Saturday Meets (Meters) (Yards) | Relay Carnival
Individual Free
Boys Free 25M 8&U 15.10 Roger McLeod M 1965-07-10
Boys Free 50M 9-10 29.38 Johnny Bradshaw HSC 2014-07-12 at VAC
Boys Free 50M 11-12 26.44 Cyrus Hashemi VAC 2007-07-14
Boys Free 50M 13-14 24.03 Tommy Hallock FMW 2014-08-02 at A
Boys Free 50M 15-18 22.60 Paul O'Hara HM 2014-08-02 at A
Girls Free 25M 8&U 15.48 Amy Rymiszewski MHC 1985-07-20
Girls Free 50M 9-10 29.58 Courtney Watts HS 2016-07-30 at T
Girls Free 50M 11-12 27.36 Cassidy Bayer MVP 2012-06-23
Girls Free 50M 13-14 26.00 Janet Hu MW 2010-07-31
Girls Free 50M 15-18 25.67 Janet Hu MW 2013-07-27
Individual Back
Boys Back 25M 8&U 18.15 Roman Lowery FS 2007-07-28
Boys Back 50M 9-10 33.37 Johnny Bradshaw HSC 2014-07-05 at LE
Boys Back 50M 11-12 29.09 Philip Hu MW 2007-07-07
Boys Back 50M 13-14 27.28 Max Cruz HRA 2015-08-01 at LRR
Boys Back 50M 15-18 24.85 Philip Hu MW 2013-07-27
Girls Back 25M 8&U 17.70 Courtney Watts HS 2014-08-02 at A
Girls Back 50M 9-10 33.16 Courtney Watts HS 2016-07-09 at T
Girls Back 50M 11-12 30.06 Janet Hu MW 2008-06-28
Girls Back 50M 13-14 29.75 Janet Hu MW 2010-07-17
Girls Back 50M 15-18 28.21 Janet Hu MW 2012-08-04
Individual Breast
Boys Breast 25M 8&U 19.77 Blake N Madsen PT 2016-08-06 at LRR
Boys Breast 50M 9-10 37.36 Johnny Bradshaw HSC 2014-07-19 at HSC
Boys Breast 50M 11-12 32.99 Johnny Bradshaw HSC 2016-07-30 at HSC
Boys Breast 50M 13-14 30.90 Leo Wang VR 2014-07-26 at VR
Boys Breast 50M 15-18 28.81 Ed Moses OKM 1998-08-01
Girls Breast 25M 8&U 19.98 Amy Rymiszewski MHC 1985-07-27
Girls Breast 50M 9-10 37.50 Jacqueline Clabeaux G 2010-07-17
Girls Breast 50M 11-12 34.84 Emily Makin MVP 2016-08-06 at LRR
Girls Breast 50M 13-14 32.83 Lindsey Ertter T 1997-06-24
Girls Breast 50M 15-18 31.62 Jacquee Clabeaux G 2016-08-06 at LRR
Individual Fly
Boys Fly 25M 8&U 16.80 Anthony Grimm FO 2011-08-06
Boys Fly 25M 9-10 14.36 Johnny Bradshaw HSC 2014-08-02 at A
Boys Fly 50M 11-12 28.53 Max Cruz HRA 2014-08-02 at A
Boys Fly 50M 13-14 26.40 Andrew Seliskar ML 2011-07-30
Boys Fly 50M 15-18 23.90 Andrew Seliskar ML 2014-07-26 at T
Girls Fly 25M 8&U 16.54 Kathleen Modder WC 2013-07-13
Girls Fly 25M 9-10 14.74 Cassidy Bayer MVP 2010-07-31
Girls Fly 50M 11-12 28.49 Cassidy Bayer MVP 2012-07-28
Girls Fly 50M 13-14 27.89 Cassidy Bayer MVP 2013-07-27
Girls Fly 50M 15-18 27.30 Janet Hu MW 2014-07-26 at VR
Individual IM
Boys IM 100M 10&U 1:12.84 Johnny Bradshaw HSC 2014-08-02 at A
Boys IM 100M 11-12 1:05.56 Johnny Bradshaw HSC 2016-07-30 at HSC
Boys IM 100M 13-14 59.50 Peter Makin F 2016-07-30 at VW
Boys IM 100M 15-18 54.85 Andrew Seliskar ML 2014-07-26 at T
Girls IM 100M 10&U 1:13.20 Courtney Watts HS 2016-07-30 at T
Girls IM 100M 11-12 1:06.78 Cassidy Bayer MVP 2012-07-28
Girls IM 100M 13-14 1:03.70 Katie Mack HTM 2015-07-25 at DR
Girls IM 100M 15-18 1:02.10 Janet Hu MW 2013-07-27
Free Relay
Boys Free 100M 8&U 1:09.10 Evan M Ingraham
Matthew Y Aslaksen
Rory J McNamara
William D Weber
O 2015-07-18 at O
Boys Free 200M Mixed Age 1:49.74 Peter Makin
Justin Singletary
PJ D'Alessandro
Bryan Lutz
F 2014-07-12 at CH
Girls Free 100M 8&U 1:10.35 Patricia M Leonard
Josie Gieseman
Brooke E Thomas
Catherine L Hughes
T 2014-06-28 at T
Girls Free 200M Mixed Age 1:57.09 Skye Sunderhauf
Courtney Watts
Allison Martin
Xenia de Cazotte
HS 2016-07-09 at T
Medley Relay
Boys Medley 100M 9-10 1:08.44 Ollie Bernasek
Nick Spicer
Adi Kambhampaty
Andrew Bernstein
CB 2012-07-09 at ML
Boys Medley 100M 11-12 59.90 Justin Singletary
Justin Connors
Christopher Dobrydney
Graham Evers
F 2016-07-23 at L
Boys Medley 100M 13-14 53.65 Jeffrey Gerber
Joseph Schaefer
Nicholas Parker
Joshua Temeles
WC 2016-07-09 at WC
Boys Medley 200M 15-18 1:48.16 Christopher Murphy
Ryan Lucas
Andrew Seliskar
Timothy Wu
ML 2015-07-18 at T
Girls Medley 100M 9-10 1:07.34 Patricia M Leonard
Eli P Leonard
Keira M Gutierrez
Madie R Turley
CB 2016-07-23 at CB
Girls Medley 100M 11-12 1:00.66 Samantha Gonzalez
Dora Wu
Olivia Brower
Skylar Tennant
ML 2015-07-18 at T
Girls Medley 100M 13-14 58.43 Isabella Lee
Kayle Park
Ellie Ridgeway
Lindsey Bowers
O 2014-07-19 at CB
Girls Medley 200M 15-18 2:01.09 Allison Wells
Christin Swanepoel Stevens
Allison Goldblatt
Robyn Dryer
OH 2015-07-03 at RF