Back to Schedules

Overlee at Tuckahoe

Date: July 15, 2017
Location: McLean
Course: 25 Meters
Scores:
217.0Overlee 203.0Tuckahoe
Boys Free 25M 8&U
1. 17.41 T Nolan T Bartkowski
2. 17.52 T Lucas J Lopez
3. 17.96 O Sullivan J Portner
4. 18.50 T Collin D Moore
5. 21.00 O Jackson Bravery
6. 21.31 O Nicholas R Tressler
Boys Free 50M 9-10
1. 32.40 O William D Weber
2. 36.83 O Matthew Y Aslaksen
3. 37.37 O Roman F Steis
4. 38.06 T Jacob T Bell
5. 38.38 T Evan P Kelly
6. 40.34 T Nicholas C Zochowski
Boys Free 50M 11-12
1. 28.15 T James Ewing
2. 30.06 T Emanuel L Rouvelas
3. 30.63 O Thomas D Weber
4. 30.81 O Luke P Aslaksen
5. 32.23 T Hugo M Haggard
6. 32.84 O Chase J Rosen
Boys Free 50M 13-14
1. 26.38 O Ryan S York
2. 27.39 T Owen C Thomas
3. 27.64 T Nicolas B Cantrell
4. 28.64 T Yanni L Bills
5. 30.25 O Matteo W Roman
6. 30.26 O Ian J Vroom
Boys Free 50M 15-18
1. 24.15 T Chase M Brown
2. 24.34 T Paul T Boyce
3. 24.39 O Samuel H Ellison
4. 24.57 T Carter A Flint
5. 25.50 O Paul E Kinsella
6. 26.41 O William J Sullivan
Boys Back 25M 8&U
1. 21.30 T Paxton C Warin
2. 21.87 T Thomas A Lapp
3. 21.94 T Collin D Moore
4. 23.46 O George L Cocker
5. 27.63 O Carter R Eckle
6. 27.70 O Kristian A Martelli
Boys Back 50M 9-10
1. 37.59 O William D Weber
2. 37.80 T Bruno O Haggard
3. 42.79 O Rory J McNamara
4. 44.40 O Ryan R Schmitt
5. 44.96 T Jacob T Bell
6. 46.38 T Evan P Kelly
Boys Back 50M 11-12
1. 31.59 T James Ewing
2. 34.58 T Nolan L Dunkel
3. 35.66 T Stefan A Jafari
4. 36.39 O Thomas D Weber
5. 37.71 O Luke P Aslaksen
6. 39.65 O Cameron M Ake
Boys Back 50M 13-14
1. 31.19 O Ryan S York
2. 31.65 T Owen C Thomas
3. 32.57 O Matthew T Kress
4. 33.58 T Peter L Moore
5. 37.19 O Ian J Vroom
6. 40.46 T Ethan A Dodini
Boys Back 50M 15-18
1. 27.46 O Nicholas F Pasternak
2. 27.59 T Peter O Byman
3. 28.01 T Charles L Moore
4. 28.75 O Jonathan D Day
5. 30.67 O Austin * Park
6. 30.68 T Benjamin C Mennitt
Boys Breast 25M 8&U
1. 23.78 T Alexander G Hall
2. 24.53 T Andrew H Hall
3. 25.39 T Huey P McFalls
4. 25.84 O George L Cocker
5. 31.06 O Nicholas R Tressler
Boys Breast 50M 9-10
1. 42.76 O Evan M Ingraham
2. 43.88 T Bruno O Haggard
3. 46.51 O Rory J McNamara
4. 48.02 O Matthew D Bailey
5. 50.75 T London Johnson
6. 59.10 T Luke S Hales
Boys Breast 50M 11-12
1. 39.89 O Shane W Sleighter
2. 40.31 T Stefan A Jafari
3. 40.33 O William B Hart
4. 44.07 T Isaac M Bell
5. 44.40 O Christopher J Kinsella
6. 46.04 T Anteo A Jafari
Boys Breast 50M 13-14
1. 36.53 T DJ Leiss
2. 37.34 O Thomas S Shipley
3. 38.14 O Henry C Poutasse
4. 38.43 T Yanni L Bills
5. 42.15 O Benjamin D Cabalu
6. 43.66 T Nathaniel J Hughes
Boys Breast 50M 15-18
1. 29.81 T Carter A Flint
2. 30.06 O Paul E Kinsella
3. 30.90 T Chase M Brown
4. 34.90 T Max B Gieseman
5. 35.37 O Cassidy H Young
6. 36.15 O Cole T Woods
Boys Fly 25M 8&U
1. 19.31 T Lucas J Lopez
2. 19.88 O Sullivan J Portner
3. 21.14 T Nolan T Bartkowski
4. 22.24 T Desmond R Spignardo
5. 27.02 O Brian Kinsella
Boys Fly 25M 9-10
1. 17.63 O Evan M Ingraham
2. 17.82 O Matthew Y Aslaksen
3. 17.88 T Nicholas C Zochowski
4. 19.69 O Matthew D Bailey
5. 20.62 T Jaiden M Saran
6. 20.75 T Alex K Gan
Boys Fly 50M 11-12
1. 31.91 T Emanuel L Rouvelas
2. 32.51 T Nolan L Dunkel
3. 35.42 T Hugo M Haggard
4. 36.12 O David M Bruce
5. 37.33 O Christopher J Kinsella
6. 39.91 O Chase J Rosen
Boys Fly 50M 13-14
1. 29.89 T Nicolas B Cantrell
2. 31.76 O Henry C Poutasse
3. 32.11 T DJ Leiss
4. 32.78 O Matthew T Kress
5. 34.37 T Peter L Moore
6. 34.71 O Matteo W Roman
Boys Fly 50M 15-18
1. 26.81 O Nicholas F Pasternak
2. 26.88 O Jonathan D Day
3. 26.89 O Samuel H Ellison
4. 27.06 T Paul T Boyce
5. 27.22 T Peter O Byman
6. 27.81 T Benjamin C Mennitt
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U
1. 1:12.79 T Collin D Moore
Lucas J Lopez
Thomas A Lapp
Nolan T Bartkowski
2. 1:19.26 O George L Cocker
Jackson Bravery
Nicholas R Tressler
Sullivan J Portner
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1. 1:51.71 T James Ewing
Bruno O Haggard
Owen C Thomas
Chase M Brown
2. 1:51.77 O Thomas D Weber
William D Weber
Ryan S York
Samuel H Ellison
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1. 1:11.02 O William D Weber
Rory J McNamara
Matthew Y Aslaksen
Evan M Ingraham
2. 1:16.96 T Jacob T Bell
Bruno O Haggard
Nicholas C Zochowski
Evan P Kelly
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12
1. 1:02.96 T James Ewing
Stefan A Jafari
Nolan L Dunkel
Emanuel L Rouvelas
2. 1:05.19 O Thomas D Weber
William B Hart
Christopher J Kinsella
Luke P Aslaksen
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14
1. 57.00 T Owen C Thomas
DJ Leiss
Nicolas B Cantrell
Peter L Moore
2. 58.14 O Matthew T Kress
Thomas S Shipley
Henry C Poutasse
Ryan S York
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1. 1:46.02 T Peter O Byman
Carter A Flint
Paul T Boyce
Chase M Brown
2. 1:46.51 O Nicholas F Pasternak
Paul E Kinsella
Jonathan D Day
Samuel H Ellison
Girls Free 25M 8&U
1. 18.38 O Moira E Kinsella
2. 19.31 O Molly A Kinsella
3. 19.51 O Isabella N Eisenberg
4. 20.06 T Ella W English
5. 20.18 T Audrey M Kelly
6. 21.21 T Violet A Dunkel
Girls Free 50M 9-10
1. 33.57 O Charlotte L Wilhite
2. 33.97 O Grace H Callahan
3. 36.08 O Emme C Yoder
4. 38.46 T Calla A Spignardo
5. 40.64 T Tara E Rhoads
5. 40.64 T Elizabeth L Hall
Girls Free 50M 11-12
1. 29.96 T Josie C Gieseman
2. 30.63 O Lauren B Hartel
3. 31.46 T Samantha C Brown
4. 32.45 O Elysha B York
5. 33.28 T Bella A Spignardo
6. 34.09 O Olivia A Hartel
Girls Free 50M 13-14
1. 27.97 T Carolina L Zubler
2. 28.39 O Alice E Bruce
3. 29.06 O Elyse W Hartmann
4. 29.20 O Emilia L Ridgeway
5. 29.53 T Caroline C Flint
6. 30.91 T Natalie E Flint
Girls Free 50M 15-18
1. 27.02 T Evie E Gieseman
2. 27.70 T Natalie M English
3. 27.78 O Eleanor J Ridgeway
4. 29.12 T Angela E Rysak
5. 29.88 O Margaret f Shipley
6. 32.88 O Allison M Loranger
Girls Back 25M 8&U
1. 23.26 O Sofia A Hess
2. 25.27 O Mackenzie E Smith
3. 25.52 T Audrey M Kelly
4. 25.71 T Ella W English
4. 25.71 T Alexandria B Moise
6. 26.39 O Eleanor G Hoopengardner
Girls Back 50M 9-10
1. 36.75 T Danielle M Hughes
2. 38.02 O Grace H Callahan
3. 40.25 O Dabney P Hegg
4. 43.60 O Katherine E Schmitt
5. 47.45 T Tara E Rhoads
6. 48.01 T Maura G Leonard
Girls Back 50M 11-12
1. 33.52 O Elysha B York
2. 33.89 T Catherine L Hughes
3. 33.94 O Ashley * Park
4. 37.82 T Bella A Spignardo
5. 38.85 O Caroline S Bailey
6. 39.47 T Brooke E Thomas
Girls Back 50M 13-14
1. 31.86 O Alexis C Lee
2. 32.70 O Katherine E Bailey
3. 34.37 O Alice E Bruce
4. 35.10 T Erin E Warner
5. 35.27 T Rachel h Yoon
6. 35.77 T Ava L Soong
Girls Back 50M 15-18
1. 30.31 O Mary Kate * Reicherter
2. 31.33 O Kayle * Park
3. 31.56 O Michaela * Morrison
4. 31.63 T Chandler A Sensibaugh
5. 32.87 T Natalie M English
6. 35.26 T Elena M Lockland
Girls Breast 25M 8&U
1. 22.26 O Moira E Kinsella
2. 24.42 T Hazel Y Hales
3. 28.25 O Hadley O Scribner
4. 29.14 T Lauren C Shepard
5. 29.63 T Esme' L Haggard
6. 34.72 O Audrey Portner
Girls Breast 50M 9-10
1. 43.58 O Aida H Young
2. 45.13 O Charlotte L Wilhite
3. 46.03 O Emerson M Hart
4. 47.96 T Elizabeth L Hall
5. 52.08 T Sanah Gupta
6. 56.15 T Nora M McFalls
Girls Breast 50M 11-12
1. 38.27 T Josie C Gieseman
2. 39.72 T Hadley E Sibert
3. 40.62 O Audrey E Hartel
4. 44.72 T Eleanor M Yoon
5. 45.67 O Elizabeth A Wayman
6. 46.00 O Samantha R Gilbert
Girls Breast 50M 13-14
1. 35.65 O Sophia R Grabman
2. 37.83 T Ava L Soong
3. 39.20 T Rachel h Yoon
4. 39.40 O Elyse W Hartmann
5. 39.44 O Kelly V Melnick
6. 40.34 T Lily C Flint
Girls Breast 50M 15-18
1. 34.25 O Kayle * Park
2. 35.42 T Chandler A Sensibaugh
3. 36.40 O Michaela * Morrison
4. 36.86 O Mary Kate * Reicherter
5. 37.72 T Tess M Alexander
6. 38.25 T Leah F Horan
Girls Fly 25M 8&U
1. 22.59 O Molly A Kinsella
2. 23.57 T Hazel Y Hales
3. 23.70 T Violet A Dunkel
4. 24.65 O Sofia A Hess
5. 24.69 O Isabella N Eisenberg
6. 26.59 T Esme' L Haggard
Girls Fly 25M 9-10
1. 16.31 O Aida H Young
2. 16.49 T Danielle M Hughes
3. 17.04 O Michayla L Eisenberg
4. 19.73 O Hannah E Portner
5. 19.75 T Calla A Spignardo
6. 19.94 T Eva N Hare
Girls Fly 50M 11-12
1. 32.20 O Ashley * Park
2. 33.07 T Catherine L Hughes
3. 34.84 O Audrey E Hartel
4. 35.20 T Samantha C Brown
5. 36.07 O Lauren B Hartel
6. 37.43 T Hadley E Sibert
Girls Fly 50M 13-14
1. 30.68 T Carolina L Zubler
2. 31.12 O Katherine E Bailey
3. 31.63 O Emilia L Ridgeway
4. 32.01 O Alexis C Lee
5. 32.78 T Caroline C Flint
6. 34.42 T Erin E Warner
Girls Fly 50M 15-18
1. 29.52 O Eleanor J Ridgeway
2. 30.29 T Evie E Gieseman
3. 30.91 O Isabella C Lee
4. 31.83 T Angela E Rysak
5. 31.87 T Elena M Lockland
6. 32.44 O Claire B McNamara
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U
1. 1:17.64 O Isabella N Eisenberg
Molly A Kinsella
Eleanor G Hoopengardner
Moira E Kinsella
2. 1:23.69 T Hazel Y Hales
Ella W English
Violet A Dunkel
Audrey M Kelly
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1. 1:55.96 T Catherine L Hughes
Danielle M Hughes
Carolina L Zubler
Evie E Gieseman
2. 2:01.57 O Lauren B Hartel
Aida H Young
Alice E Bruce
Kayle * Park
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1. 1:10.07 O Grace H Callahan
Aida H Young
Michayla L Eisenberg
Charlotte L Wilhite
2. 1:17.70 T Danielle M Hughes
Elizabeth L Hall
Calla A Spignardo
Tara E Rhoads
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12
1. 1:03.28 T Bella A Spignardo
Josie C Gieseman
Catherine L Hughes
Samantha C Brown
2. 1:03.65 O Elysha B York
Audrey E Hartel
Ashley * Park
Lauren B Hartel
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14
1. 58.76 O Alexis C Lee
Sophia R Grabman
Katherine E Bailey
Alice E Bruce
2. 59.66 T Erin E Warner
Ava L Soong
Caroline C Flint
Carolina L Zubler
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1. 2:01.47 O Mary Kate * Reicherter
Kayle * Park
Eleanor J Ridgeway
Michaela * Morrison
2. 2:06.31 T Chandler A Sensibaugh
Tess M Alexander
Evie E Gieseman
Natalie M English