Back to Schedules

at Vienna Woods

Date: July 15, 2017
Location: Northern Virginia
Course: 25 Meters
Scores:
217.0Lee-Graham 203.0Vienna Woods
Boys Free 25M 8&U
1. 17.46 VW Finn M McIntyre
2. 19.94 LG James Crowley
3. 20.76 LG Calder Iveslund
4. 20.88 VW Alexander P De La Cruz
5. 25.13 LG Andrew Bucher
6. 34.00 VW Elijah M Popovich
Boys Free 50M 9-10
1. 38.85 LG Hayden Abbott
2. 38.87 LG Ryan Southern
3. 39.96 VW Clayton G Turner
4. 41.44 VW Thomas Pearson
5. 42.26 VW Timothy Fitzpatrick
6. 44.96 LG Wills Fleming
Boys Free 50M 11-12
1. 32.49 VW Hugh Fleming
2. 32.50 LG Ryan Doherty
3. 34.72 VW Daniel Lauretti
4. 35.13 LG Eddie Hughes
5. 37.21 VW Connor G Foote
6. 40.15 LG Luke Steinbicker
Boys Free 50M 13-14
1. 27.26 VW Benjamin E Denman-Grimm
2. 27.50 LG Ian Fry
3. 28.09 VW Edward P Burrows
4. 29.53 VW Andrew Denman-Grimm
5. 31.06 LG Gaspar Green
6. 34.25 LG Hudson Abbott
Boys Free 50M 15-18
1. 24.94 LG Justin Britton
2. 26.81 VW Benjamin K Shroeder
3. 27.69 LG Noah Surette
4. 28.59 LG Tate Ward
5. 28.95 VW Jack Rourke
6. 30.40 VW Luke W Wilson
Boys Back 25M 8&U
1. 25.50 VW Kai B Molter
2. 29.46 LG Patrick Scully
3. 29.84 VW Jacob E Jackson
4. 30.71 LG Calder Iveslund
5. 31.43 LG Walker McCann
6. 38.50 VW Elijah M Popovich
Boys Back 50M 9-10
1. 40.03 LG Matthew Janicki
2. 44.24 VW Graham C Rowan
3. 47.36 VW Clayton G Turner
4. 47.91 LG Ryan Southern
5. 48.50 LG Hayden Abbott
6. 52.37 VW Cru C Molter
Boys Back 50M 11-12
1. 41.52 LG Edward Ice
2. 45.20 LG Eddie Hughes
3. 47.18 VW Nathaniel Pearson
4. 48.78 VW Connor G Foote
5. 49.75 VW Luke Kenney
6. 49.87 LG Felix Green
Boys Back 50M 13-14
1. 32.15 LG Ian Fry
2. 33.96 VW Jonathan Peterson
3. 34.30 VW Edward P Burrows
4. 36.12 VW Jay B Schraml
5. 41.68 LG Brian Janicki
6. 44.53 LG Gaspar Green
Boys Back 50M 15-18
1. 28.94 LG Adam Janicki
2. 31.65 LG Ryan Fry
3. 31.89 VW Patrick S Kenney
4. 32.81 LG Asher Marr
5. 33.28 VW Wyatt T Gormsen
6. 34.27 VW John B Miller
Boys Breast 25M 8&U
1. 28.82 VW Jacob E Jackson
2. 29.77 LG Finn Yeh
3. 32.08 VW Alexander P De La Cruz
4. 32.15 VW Luke M Lauretti
5. 36.34 LG Connor Fleming
Boys Breast 50M 9-10
1. 49.31 LG Dylan Redding
2. 49.55 VW Timothy Fitzpatrick
3. 50.34 LG Ian Redding
4. 53.71 VW Logan R Foote
5. 55.50 LG Jackson McDonnell
6. 1:00.19 VW Thomas Pearson
Boys Breast 50M 11-12
1. 43.53 VW Miles Stux
2. 49.27 VW Benjamin Norton
3. 50.41 LG Jonathan Buchholz
4. 51.94 LG Luke Steinbicker
5. 53.25 LG Inigo Diz
6. 54.62 VW Maxwell Roccia
Boys Breast 50M 13-14
1. 35.95 VW Andrew Denman-Grimm
2. 38.43 LG Calvin Mar
3. 40.03 VW Harlan J Jackson
4. 41.53 VW Alexander Roman
5. 41.92 LG Josh Reitinger
6. 45.03 LG Hudson Abbott
Boys Breast 50M 15-18
1. 33.02 VW Alec L Biles
2. 33.12 LG Adam Janicki
3. 34.49 VW Jack Rourke
4. 34.60 LG Tate Ward
5. 34.85 VW Wyatt T Gormsen
6. 36.47 LG Michael Lusick
Boys Fly 25M 8&U
1. 23.16 VW Finn M McIntyre
2. 26.07 VW Kai B Molter
3. 29.25 LG James Crowley
4. 29.41 LG Finn Yeh
Boys Fly 25M 9-10
1. 17.20 LG Matthew Janicki
2. 18.93 LG Ian Redding
3. 20.39 VW Graham C Rowan
4. 20.44 VW Cru C Molter
5. 23.34 VW Logan R Foote
6. 23.46 LG Dylan Redding
Boys Fly 50M 11-12
1. 38.57 LG Edward Ice
2. 40.65 VW Daniel Lauretti
3. 43.50 LG Jonathan Buchholz
4. 43.83 VW Miles Stux
5. 44.25 LG Ryan Doherty
6. 50.19 VW Nathaniel Pearson
Boys Fly 50M 13-14
1. 30.21 LG Calvin Mar
2. 32.07 VW Benjamin E Denman-Grimm
3. 35.29 VW Jonathan Peterson
4. 35.35 VW Joshua Huang
5. 36.39 LG Brian Janicki
Boys Fly 50M 15-18
1. 27.44 LG Justin Britton
2. 29.25 LG Michael Lusick
3. 29.62 VW Alec L Biles
4. 29.91 VW Benjamin K Shroeder
5. 30.00 VW Patrick S Kenney
6. 31.62 LG Ryan Fry
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U
1. 1:25.18 VW Finn M McIntyre
Alexander P De La Cruz
Jacob E Jackson
Kai B Molter
2. 1:26.66 LG James Crowley
Calder Iveslund
Finn Yeh
Walker McCann
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1. 1:58.71 LG Edward Ice
Matthew Janicki
Calvin Mar
Justin Britton
2. 2:06.04 VW Hugh Fleming
Clayton G Turner
Benjamin E Denman-Grimm
Benjamin K Shroeder
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1. 1:16.21 LG Matthew Janicki
Dylan Redding
Ian Redding
Hayden Abbott
2. 1:21.30 VW Graham C Rowan
Timothy Fitzpatrick
Cru C Molter
Clayton G Turner
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12
1. 1:13.31 LG Eddie Hughes
Jonathan Buchholz
Edward Ice
Ryan Doherty
2. 1:13.38 VW Nathaniel Pearson
Miles Stux
Daniel Lauretti
Hugh Fleming
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14
1. 59.06 VW Jonathan Peterson
Andrew Denman-Grimm
Benjamin E Denman-Grimm
Edward P Burrows
2. 1:01.59 LG Ian Fry
Josh Reitinger
Calvin Mar
Gaspar Green
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1. 1:57.39 LG Adam Janicki
Tate Ward
Michael Lusick
Justin Britton
2. 2:01.03 VW Patrick S Kenney
Wyatt T Gormsen
Alec L Biles
Benjamin K Shroeder
Girls Free 25M 8&U
1. 19.03 LG Gwen Fry
2. 19.25 LG Josie Wallinger
3. 20.75 LG Emma Flanagan
4. 21.22 VW Hanna M Cline
5. 21.38 VW Abigail Steiling
5. 21.38 VW Lexie C Van Raaphorst
Girls Free 50M 9-10
1. 38.56 VW Lydia Mikhin
2. 40.29 VW Abigail C Siddon
3. 41.00 VW Lana Huang
4. 41.16 LG Reagan Cervenak
5. 47.06 LG Genevieve Wilson
6. 51.81 LG Erica Trindade
Girls Free 50M 11-12
1. 30.52 VW Sophia V Brown
2. 31.32 LG Catherine Lusick
3. 32.63 VW Natalie Lauer
4. 33.91 VW Isabelle L Jackson
5. 35.87 LG Tucker Ward
6. 36.03 LG Madison Cervenak
Girls Free 50M 13-14
1. 30.28 LG Laura Wargo
2. 30.65 VW Reilly A Blanton
3. 32.65 LG Lauren Mellon
4. 32.79 LG Emma Rollins
5. 34.07 VW Ella B Stux
6. 34.96 VW Lucy M Bowman
Girls Free 50M 15-18
1. 28.62 LG Elena Summers
2. 28.70 VW Emily C Daly
3. 30.27 VW Calle Y Biles
4. 31.89 VW Caitlin Blankenship
5. 33.00 LG Catie DeFlumeri
6. 34.46 LG Ellie Hannon
Girls Back 25M 8&U
1. 23.78 LG Josie Wallinger
2. 25.18 LG Catherine Buchholz
3. 25.41 VW Elliott A Rowan
4. 25.55 VW Abigail Steiling
5. 26.03 LG Riley Fisher
6. 27.31 VW Carly Nusbaum
Girls Back 50M 9-10
1. 46.27 VW Lydia Mikhin
2. 51.65 VW Madison Corry
3. 52.66 VW Holly Lauer
4. 53.96 LG Madeline McDonnell
Girls Back 50M 11-12
1. 33.96 VW Sophia V Brown
2. 34.65 LG Sophia Cloutier
3. 35.82 VW Lilly R Allred
4. 40.44 VW Anabel H Huffstutler
5. 42.63 LG Micah Marr
6. 49.37 LG Alexa Wagner
Girls Back 50M 13-14
1. 33.33 VW Reilly A Blanton
2. 33.59 LG Madeline Ice
3. 38.50 LG Nicole Farrace
4. 40.50 VW Lauren E Spehlmann
Girls Back 50M 15-18
1. 32.32 VW Emily C Daly
2. 34.88 LG Hannah Rollins
3. 35.12 VW Anna S Miller
4. 36.83 VW Karyss s Gordon
5. 39.09 LG Isabel Marr
6. 43.40 LG Harper Abbott
Girls Breast 25M 8&U
1. 26.22 LG Ella Wallinger
2. 26.84 VW Carly H Schweers
3. 27.15 VW Lily J Siddon
4. 28.46 LG Emma Flanagan
5. 29.28 VW Sophia H Lianos
6. 30.50 LG Riley Fisher
Girls Breast 50M 9-10
1. 47.94 LG Megan Ice
2. 49.37 VW Madison Corry
3. 53.46 VW Caitlin H Schweers
4. 53.47 VW Annie S Allred
5. 55.00 LG Reagan Cervenak
6. 58.75 LG Erica Trindade
Girls Breast 50M 11-12
1. 38.91 VW Natalie Lauer
2. 42.65 VW Anabel H Huffstutler
3. 43.50 LG Catherine Lusick
4. 44.56 VW Celia Bredehoeft
5. 47.25 LG Madison Cervenak
Girls Breast 50M 13-14
1. 41.12 VW Teresa (Tess) N Brinkmann
2. 41.22 LG Emmy Reitinger
3. 42.81 LG Mary Margaret Lusick
4. 43.81 VW Ella B Stux
5. 45.84 VW Megan e Huffstutler
6. 47.28 LG Emerson Mellon
Girls Breast 50M 15-18
1. 37.50 LG Elena Summers
2. 38.56 VW Anna S Miller
3. 40.75 VW Emma E Smith
4. 42.66 LG Annika Britton
5. 43.37 VW Caroline G Owens
6. 44.33 LG Catie DeFlumeri
Girls Fly 25M 8&U
1. 22.21 VW Carly H Schweers
2. 25.26 LG Gwen Fry
3. 26.25 LG Catherine Buchholz
4. 26.75 LG Ella Wallinger
5. 28.47 VW Lexie C Van Raaphorst
Girls Fly 25M 9-10
1. 20.13 LG Kate Casstevens
2. 20.72 VW Holly Lauer
3. 21.62 VW Abigail C Siddon
4. 22.28 VW Lana Huang
5. 25.09 LG Genevieve Wilson
6. 26.03 LG Madeline McDonnell
Girls Fly 50M 11-12
1. 32.52 LG Sophia Cloutier
2. 35.38 VW Lilly R Allred
3. 42.03 VW Isabelle L Jackson
4. 43.71 LG Micah Marr
5. 46.53 VW Celia Bredehoeft
6. 47.78 LG Tucker Ward
Girls Fly 50M 13-14
1. 34.34 LG Madeline Ice
2. 34.77 LG Laura Wargo
3. 35.59 LG Emmy Reitinger
4. 36.03 VW Teresa (Tess) N Brinkmann
5. 37.40 VW Lauren E Spehlmann
6. 37.72 VW Lucy M Bowman
Girls Fly 50M 15-18
1. 33.04 VW Calle Y Biles
2. 33.59 VW Emma E Smith
3. 34.28 LG Hannah Rollins
4. 36.21 VW Caitlin Blankenship
5. 37.56 LG Ellie Hannon
6. 37.71 LG Isabel Marr
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U
1. 1:19.09 LG Gwen Fry
Josie Wallinger
Ella Wallinger
Emma Flanagan
2. 1:24.77 VW Abigail Steiling
Lexie C Van Raaphorst
Hanna M Cline
Carly H Schweers
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1. 2:05.13 LG Sophia Cloutier
Megan Ice
Laura Wargo
Elena Summers
2. 2:07.69 VW Sophia V Brown
Lydia Mikhin
Reilly A Blanton
Emily C Daly
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1. 1:23.09 VW Abigail C Siddon
Madison Corry
Holly Lauer
Lydia Mikhin
2. 1:23.43 LG Megan Ice
Reagan Cervenak
Kate Casstevens
Madeline McDonnell
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12
1. 1:05.81 VW Lilly R Allred
Natalie Lauer
Isabelle L Jackson
Sophia V Brown
2. 1:12.01 LG Catherine Lusick
Madison Cervenak
Tucker Ward
Micah Marr
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14
1. 1:03.33 LG Madeline Ice
Laura Wargo
Sophia Cloutier
Emmy Reitinger
2. 1:04.63 VW Reilly A Blanton
Teresa (Tess) N Brinkmann
Lauren E Spehlmann
Ella B Stux
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1. 2:11.53 VW Emily C Daly
Anna S Miller
Emma E Smith
Calle Y Biles
2. 2:23.09 LG Isabel Marr
Elena Summers
Hannah Rollins
Catie DeFlumeri