Back to Schedules

Greenbriar at Sully Station

Date: July 15, 2017
Location: Centreville
Course: 25 Meters
Scores:
240.0Greenbriar 180.0Sully Station
Boys Free 25M 8&U
1. 19.87 G Mark D Hessel
2. 22.17 SS Benjamin Kimmell
3. 26.84 SS Devin Harris
4. 28.82 G Arjun Balaji
5. 31.15 G Connor P Colburn
6. 45.89 SS Ediz Illeez
Boys Free 50M 9-10
1. 35.26 G Ocean Lan
2. 36.48 SS Benjamin Campet
3. 37.41 G Ben T Clabeaux
4. 42.12 G Phillip G Hessel
5. 50.17 SS Christopher M Wright
6. 56.76 SS Ben Carey
Boys Free 50M 11-12
1. 30.43 G Brendan Miers
2. 31.95 G Jack Renner
3. 32.52 SS Lucas R Boettcher
4. 32.75 SS Tyler H Whitacre
5. 37.17 G William D Murphy
6. 38.39 SS Thomas Townsend
Boys Free 50M 13-14
1. 29.63 G Ethan J Lee
2. 29.88 G Vikram Balaji
3. 31.10 G Jake Li
4. 31.50 SS Logan D Kimmell
5. 41.32 SS Jonathan Kronimus
Boys Free 50M 15-18
1. 27.48 SS Harrison S White
2. 27.75 SS Carl Gerland
3. 27.96 SS Jose Artieda
4. 27.98 G TJ Petty
5. 28.41 G Liam Maison
6. 37.49 G Alexander J Dorsey
Boys Back 25M 8&U
1. 27.94 G Louis K Murphy
2. 30.59 G Samuel L Blaeuer
3. 30.81 SS Benjamin Kimmell
4. 39.61 G Theodore Kim
5. 1:05.67 SS Ediz Illeez
Boys Back 50M 9-10
1. 43.56 G Ben T Clabeaux
2. 45.59 G Connor J Morgan
3. 45.68 SS Tucker Whitacre
4. 49.05 SS Harrison Brooks
5. 54.01 G Greyson B Grindal
6. 1:01.12 SS Ben Carey
Boys Back 50M 11-12
1. 35.19 SS Tyler H Whitacre
2. 38.77 G Sky Lan
3. 39.53 G Ted W Kim
4. 40.92 G Conor F Keane
5. 41.84 SS Lucas R Boettcher
6. 47.78 SS Thomas Townsend
Boys Back 50M 13-14
1. 31.82 G Christopher Miers
2. 36.41 SS James l Kruk
3. 36.48 G Jaden J Shahin
4. 40.36 G Michael Owens
5. 48.84 SS Julian M Savage
6. 53.33 SS Aidan c Kruk
Boys Back 50M 15-18
1. 31.18 SS Bryan Patten
2. 31.89 SS Christian D Huffman
3. 33.64 G Owen Morgan
4. 34.26 G Liam Maison
5. 35.98 SS William Dzubak
6. 44.68 G Alexander J Dorsey
Boys Breast 25M 8&U
1. 26.42 SS Luke Campet
2. 26.83 G Forest Lan
3. 27.71 G Louis K Murphy
4. 32.65 SS Devin Harris
5. 44.34 G Mack Miller
Boys Breast 50M 9-10
1. 45.68 G Connor J Morgan
2. 48.87 SS Tucker Whitacre
3. 50.46 G Nathan D Murphy
4. 1:05.63 G Phillip G Hessel
5. 1:06.71 SS Christopher M Wright
6. 1:07.61 SS Nam N Tran
Boys Breast 50M 11-12
1. 40.50 G Jack Renner
2. 44.07 G Conor F Keane
3. 46.95 G William D Murphy
4. 52.53 SS Jacob Myers
5. 53.52 SS Jacian Perez
6. 54.49 SS Jakob Huse
Boys Breast 50M 13-14
1. 37.84 G Christopher Miers
2. 38.25 G Ethan J Lee
3. 39.61 SS James l Kruk
4. 45.95 G Michael Owens
5. 53.85 SS Aidan c Kruk
6. 54.21 SS Noah Huffman
Boys Breast 50M 15-18
1. 32.58 SS Bryan Patten
2. 34.09 SS Jose Artieda
3. 35.86 G Ricardo Renner
4. 37.08 G Owen Morgan
5. 37.81 G John Thomasson
6. 38.39 SS Hogan O'Brien
Boys Fly 25M 8&U
1. 19.06 SS Luke Campet
2. 26.56 G Forest Lan
3. 31.53 G Mark D Hessel
4. 37.25 G Arjun Balaji
Boys Fly 25M 9-10
1. 17.19 G Ocean Lan
2. 17.52 SS Benjamin Campet
3. 21.45 G Nathan D Murphy
4. 24.96 G Jason F Cooley
5. 25.54 SS Harrison Brooks
6. 27.23 SS Nam N Tran
Boys Fly 50M 11-12
1. 34.94 G Brendan Miers
2. 37.34 G Ted W Kim
3. 37.96 G Sky Lan
4. 43.65 SS Noah Huffman
5. 44.28 SS Jacob Myers
6. 50.81 SS Jonathan Kronimus
Boys Fly 50M 13-14
1. 32.15 G Vikram Balaji
2. 32.29 G Jake Li
3. 34.64 SS Logan D Kimmell
4. 36.66 G Jaden J Shahin
5. 50.12 SS Julian M Savage
6. 58.01 SS Jakob Huse
Boys Fly 50M 15-18
1. 29.45 SS Carl Gerland
2. 29.51 G Ricardo Renner
3. 29.56 SS Christian D Huffman
4. 31.47 SS Sean Hickey
5. 31.95 G TJ Petty
6. 37.37 G John Thomasson
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U
1. 1:30.15 G Forest Lan
Arjun Balaji
Louis K Murphy
Mark D Hessel
2. 2:00.51 SS Benjamin Kimmell
Luke Campet
Ediz Illeez
Devin Harris
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1. 2:03.19 G Jack Renner
Ocean Lan
Christopher Miers
Liam Maison
2. 2:05.80 SS Tyler H Whitacre
Benjamin Campet
James l Kruk
Christian D Huffman
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1. 1:17.62 G Ocean Lan
Nathan D Murphy
Connor J Morgan
Ben T Clabeaux
2. 1:24.53 SS Harrison Brooks
Tucker Whitacre
Benjamin Campet
Nam N Tran
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12
1. 1:07.43 G Brendan Miers
Ted W Kim
Sky Lan
Jack Renner
2. 1:14.56 SS Tyler H Whitacre
Jacian Perez
Jacob Myers
Lucas R Boettcher
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14
1. 1:00.92 G Christopher Miers
Ethan J Lee
Jake Li
Vikram Balaji
2. 1:14.64 SS Logan D Kimmell
James l Kruk
Noah Huffman
Thomas Townsend
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1. 2:01.46 SS Bryan Patten
Jose Artieda
Carl Gerland
Christian D Huffman
2. 2:12.14 G Liam Maison
Owen Morgan
Ricardo Renner
TJ Petty
Girls Free 25M 8&U
1. 21.01 G Reagan Mazanec
2. 21.45 SS Mia Chapman
3. 22.29 SS Siena Boettcher
4. 26.71 SS Natalie Mcarthur
5. 29.14 G Meadow DeMille
6. 29.25 G Eliza G Miller
Girls Free 50M 9-10
1. 38.46 G Evelyn K Miller
2. 41.61 SS Kasey Foley
3. 43.71 SS Rhea Maran
4. 51.61 G Natalie I Tamerjan
5. 51.94 G Charlotte Mazanec
6. 1:04.75 SS Madison Wood
Girls Free 50M 11-12
1. 30.60 SS Leah J Mozeleski
2. 32.31 G Kendall Morgan
3. 34.50 SS Parker D Brooks
4. 35.69 SS Keira O'Neail
5. 36.62 G Chloe M Whang
6. 39.96 G Katie Powers
Girls Free 50M 13-14
1. 29.45 G Amelia Schaefer
2. 31.06 SS Brooke Patten
3. 32.90 SS Megan L Montgomery
4. 34.13 G Olivia E Grindal
5. 35.27 G Elise Whang
6. 37.95 SS Helene O'Brien
Girls Free 50M 15-18
1. 28.62 G Madison Kim
2. 28.65 SS Elise Mozeleski
3. 29.46 G Lucy Whang
4. 30.29 SS Jessica A Dickinson
5. 32.70 G Rebecca Klanderman
6. 33.95 SS Payton Moore
Girls Back 25M 8&U
1. 26.56 SS Addison Myers
2. 30.09 SS Corianne Mcgonigle
3. 31.75 G Morgan E Brkic
4. 32.73 SS Natalie Mcarthur
5. 38.73 G Meadow DeMille
6. 39.69 G Carly I Straker
Girls Back 50M 9-10
1. 42.06 SS Katherine Mcarthur
2. 45.87 SS Brandy F Patten
3. 46.81 G Elizabeth Nicole Klanderman
4. 52.15 G Mary Catherine Ryan
5. 1:05.96 SS Madison Wood
6. 1:10.37 G Amelia S Powers
Girls Back 50M 11-12
1. 36.18 G Irene Q Orndorff
2. 37.72 SS Parker D Brooks
3. 42.55 G Chloe M Whang
4. 43.74 SS Kennedy O'Neail
5. 44.99 SS Virginia Mueller
6. 46.34 G Katie Powers
Girls Back 50M 13-14
1. 36.65 G Megan J Kim
2. 37.18 SS Megan L Montgomery
3. 37.84 SS Lara Zanotti
4. 39.31 G Elise Whang
5. 44.21 G Blake C Jocuns
6. 48.07 SS Monica Artieda
Girls Back 50M 15-18
1. 30.38 G Jacqueline Clabeaux
2. 30.81 SS Elise Mozeleski
3. 33.65 G Lucy Whang
4. 34.93 SS Jessica A Dickinson
5. 36.54 G Rebecca Klanderman
6. 40.90 SS Taylor Smith
Girls Breast 25M 8&U
1. 31.12 SS Corianne Mcgonigle
2. 33.25 G Morgan E Brkic
3. 34.60 G Rachel J Denenberg
4. 34.69 SS Siena Boettcher
5. 35.87 SS Veronica Artieda
6. 37.91 G Eliza G Miller
Girls Breast 50M 9-10
1. 52.15 SS Rhea Maran
2. 52.93 G Elizabeth Nicole Klanderman
3. 55.06 G Mary Catherine Ryan
4. 1:02.17 SS Kasey Foley
5. 1:11.53 SS Charlotte Mcgonigle
Girls Breast 50M 11-12
1. 45.76 G Kendall Morgan
2. 46.68 SS Keira O'Neail
3. 51.08 SS Emily Krajic
4. 51.78 SS Rachel Parlato
5. 53.09 G Mya K Ebert
6. 56.06 G Allison K Baxter
Girls Breast 50M 13-14
1. 37.05 G Amelia Schaefer
2. 38.94 SS Brooke Patten
3. 42.55 G Teresa Klanderman
4. 43.77 SS Jessica E Molloy
5. 49.84 SS Emily Huse
6. 55.53 G Blake C Jocuns
Girls Breast 50M 15-18
1. 35.02 G Jacqueline Clabeaux
2. 37.24 SS Allison Hickey
3. 39.85 SS Payton Moore
4. 42.09 G Tara Hackett
5. 46.01 SS Asha Maran
6. 48.68 G Katie E Williams
Girls Fly 25M 8&U
1. 25.16 G Reagan Mazanec
2. 29.16 SS Mia Chapman
3. 34.09 G Rachel J Denenberg
4. 34.24 SS Addison Myers
Girls Fly 25M 9-10
1. 17.14 SS Katherine Mcarthur
2. 18.17 SS Brandy F Patten
3. 18.43 G Evelyn K Miller
4. 22.67 SS Charlotte Mcgonigle
5. 31.53 G Charlotte Mazanec
6. 32.83 G Isabel F Tamayo
Girls Fly 50M 11-12
1. 35.26 SS Leah J Mozeleski
2. 37.96 G Irene Q Orndorff
3. 41.40 SS Kennedy O'Neail
4. 43.78 SS Emily Krajic
5. 45.01 G Mya K Ebert
6. 55.02 G Megan Molloy
Girls Fly 50M 13-14
1. 34.62 SS Lara Zanotti
2. 35.40 G Megan J Kim
3. 37.92 G Teresa Klanderman
4. 38.79 SS Jessica E Molloy
5. 39.60 G Olivia E Grindal
6. 48.75 SS Helene O'Brien
Girls Fly 50M 15-18
1. 31.64 G Madison Kim
2. 32.40 SS Allison Hickey
3. 34.46 G Tara Hackett
4. 39.20 SS Taylor Smith
5. 41.11 G Katie E Williams
6. 42.21 SS Asha Maran
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U
1. 1:30.92 SS Corianne Mcgonigle
Siena Boettcher
Addison Myers
Mia Chapman
2. 1:36.86 G Eliza G Miller
Rachel J Denenberg
Morgan E Brkic
Reagan Mazanec
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1. 2:05.71 G Kendall Morgan
Evelyn K Miller
Amelia Schaefer
Jacqueline Clabeaux
2. 2:07.78 SS Leah J Mozeleski
Brandy F Patten
Brooke Patten
Elise Mozeleski
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1. 1:19.28 SS Katherine Mcarthur
Rhea Maran
Brandy F Patten
Kasey Foley
2. 1:28.31 G Elizabeth Nicole Klanderman
Mary Catherine Ryan
Evelyn K Miller
Natalie I Tamerjan
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12
1. 1:11.02 SS Parker D Brooks
Keira O'Neail
Leah J Mozeleski
Kennedy O'Neail
2. 1:20.53 G Chloe M Whang
Allison K Baxter
Mya K Ebert
Katie Powers
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14
1. 1:05.65 G Irene Q Orndorff
Amelia Schaefer
Megan J Kim
Kendall Morgan
2. 1:06.38 SS Megan L Montgomery
Brooke Patten
Lara Zanotti
Jessica E Molloy
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1. 2:09.18 G Lucy Whang
Jacqueline Clabeaux
Madison Kim
Tara Hackett
2. 2:13.16 SS Elise Mozeleski
Payton Moore
Allison Hickey
Jessica A Dickinson