Back to Schedules

Virginia Hills at Forest Hollow

Date: July 15, 2017
Location: Annandale
Course: 25 Meters
Scores:
223.0Virginia Hills 193.0Forest Hollow
Boys Free 25M 8&U
1. 17.85 VH Timothy Basom
2. 18.25 FH Nathaniel Dosen
3. 18.68 FH James Chilton
4. 23.40 VH Logan Villarroel
5. 23.99 VH Kai Jackson
6. 24.15 FH David Hurley
Boys Free 50M 9-10
1. 36.49 VH Augustine T Howard
2. 40.28 VH Micah H Peters
3. 40.61 FH Jack M O'Brien
4. 43.38 FH Marcus A Cortes
5. 43.52 VH Dean Delorenzo
6. 46.98 FH Cooper J Holtz
Boys Free 50M 11-12
1. 33.63 FH Colin T McGee
2. 34.82 VH Dylan a McGee
3. 35.30 FH Samuel Dailey
4. 37.18 VH Ewan K Speicher
5. 37.31 VH Carter D Martin
6. 40.58 FH James Hurley
Boys Free 50M 13-14
1. 31.97 VH Gavin Baker
2. 32.37 FH Peyton J Buckley
3. 32.40 VH Sam Weaver
4. 34.23 FH Connor Healy
5. 35.18 VH Arturo B Soriano
6. 52.72 FH Dominic A Cortes
Boys Free 50M 15-18
1. 26.18 VH Javier A Talavera
2. 27.39 FH Glen Lash
3. 27.70 VH Will S Dobson
4. 28.69 VH Daniel H Lee
5. 32.50 FH Nicholas Hurley
6. 34.32 FH Jackson Weiss
Boys Back 25M 8&U
1. 24.40 FH James Wakeman
2. 25.47 FH Nathaniel Dosen
3. 25.64 VH Sami McKendrick
4. 25.66 VH Leyton Fiore
5. 26.27 VH Jack M Lentini
6. 30.27 FH David Hurley
Boys Back 50M 9-10
1. 46.49 VH Augustine T Howard
2. 48.13 FH Andrew P McGee
3. 49.65 FH Caden W Tran-Trong
4. 54.17 FH Cooper J Holtz
5. 1:02.89 VH Ian Mohr
6. 1:19.76 VH Stephen Sloan
Boys Back 50M 11-12
1. 45.07 FH Samuel Dailey
2. 47.06 VH Zane Beckett
3. 47.13 FH James Hurley
4. 52.17 VH Samuel Hurton
Boys Back 50M 13-14
1. 35.69 FH Adrian Halal
2. 38.59 VH Sam Weaver
3. 38.99 VH Alexander Weszelovszky
4. 43.91 FH Connor Lilli
5. 44.93 VH Antonio A Rios
Boys Back 50M 15-18
1. 32.10 FH Ben D Padrutt
2. 32.43 VH Will S Dobson
3. 34.80 VH Jean-Paul A Talavera
4. 37.49 VH Charlie M Dobson
5. 37.95 FH Luke Elkins
6. 42.74 FH Jack Dalrymple
Boys Breast 25M 8&U
1. 26.32 VH Timothy Basom
2. 29.00 FH Connor U Uzokoff
3. 29.69 FH Logan Broehl
4. 35.20 FH Jamie K O'Brien
5. 36.13 VH Logan Villarroel
6. 36.73 VH Gavin Mohr
Boys Breast 50M 9-10
1. 53.71 FH Andrew P McGee
2. 54.14 FH Daniel Russell
3. 1:00.95 FH Jack M O'Brien
4. 1:02.69 VH Dean Delorenzo
5. 1:05.62 VH Ian Mohr
Boys Breast 50M 11-12
1. 44.21 FH Colin T McGee
2. 47.53 VH Ewan K Speicher
3. 52.82 FH Evan Burita
4. 56.78 VH Carter D Martin
5. 1:11.22 FH Dominic A Cortes
6. 1:24.00 VH Nathan R Govert
Boys Breast 50M 13-14
1. 42.29 FH Adrian Halal
2. 44.83 FH Maxwell E Dailey
3. 48.08 VH Gavin Baker
4. 48.13 VH Devan J Hendrix
5. 49.19 VH Arturo B Soriano
6. 56.46 FH Connor Healy
Boys Breast 50M 15-18
1. 36.59 FH Glen Lash
2. 37.88 VH Colin A Klempner
3. 39.54 VH Daniel H Lee
4. 40.13 VH Andrew Jurkowski
5. 42.59 FH Jackson Weiss
6. 44.90 FH Jack Dalrymple
Boys Fly 25M 8&U
1. 22.75 VH Sami McKendrick
2. 24.00 FH James Chilton
3. 25.42 FH Charlie Morse
4. 28.30 VH Leyton Fiore
5. 29.19 VH Jack M Lentini
6. 32.39 FH Connor U Uzokoff
Boys Fly 25M 9-10
1. 18.91 FH Caden W Tran-Trong
2. 19.30 FH Marcus A Cortes
3. 19.82 VH Micah H Peters
4. 24.50 FH Daniel Russell
Boys Fly 50M 11-12
1. 37.07 VH Joseph R Lentini IV
2. 41.90 FH Evan Burita
3. 45.22 VH Dylan a McGee
4. 50.25 VH Zane Beckett
Boys Fly 50M 13-14
1. 37.55 FH Maxwell E Dailey
2. 39.95 VH Alexander Weszelovszky
3. 40.44 FH Peyton J Buckley
4. 43.87 FH Connor Lilli
5. 45.77 VH Samuel B Mostow
6. 53.05 VH Antonio A Rios
Boys Fly 50M 15-18
1. 29.66 VH Javier A Talavera
2. 30.82 FH Ben D Padrutt
3. 32.33 VH Alexander K Johnson
4. 32.96 VH Jean-Paul A Talavera
5. 34.59 FH Luke Elkins
6. 41.63 FH Connor P Ruby
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U
1. 1:19.56 VH Sami McKendrick
Jack M Lentini
Logan Villarroel
Timothy Basom
2. 1:21.01 FH James Chilton
Jamie K O'Brien
David Hurley
Nathaniel Dosen
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1. 2:07.23 VH Joseph R Lentini IV
Augustine T Howard
Sam Weaver
Javier A Talavera
2. 2:10.41 FH Colin T McGee
Jack M O'Brien
Adrian Halal
Glen Lash
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1. 1:23.01 FH Andrew P McGee
Daniel Russell
Caden W Tran-Trong
Jack M O'Brien
2. 1:30.15 VH Augustine T Howard
Dean Delorenzo
Micah H Peters
Ian Mohr
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12
1. 1:15.10 FH James Hurley
Colin T McGee
Evan Burita
Samuel Dailey
2. 1:15.33 VH Zane Beckett
Ewan K Speicher
Joseph R Lentini IV
Dylan a McGee
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14
1. 1:09.74 FH Peyton J Buckley
Adrian Halal
Maxwell E Dailey
Connor Healy
2. 1:11.75 VH Sam Weaver
Alexander Weszelovszky
Antonio A Rios
Gavin Baker
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1. 2:06.70 VH Will S Dobson
Colin A Klempner
Javier A Talavera
Daniel H Lee
2. 2:14.62 FH Ben D Padrutt
Glen Lash
Luke Elkins
Nicholas Hurley
Girls Free 25M 8&U
1. 18.77 VH Eva Corbett
2. 18.84 VH Avery L King
3. 21.02 FH Harley M McAndrew
4. 21.11 VH Mary K McNichols
5. 22.23 FH Christina I Jimenez
6. 29.91 FH Sireen S Abdulrahim
Girls Free 50M 9-10
1. 37.76 VH Emma J Lentini
2. 37.89 VH Abigail E King
3. 38.49 VH Moira P Irvin
4. 40.64 FH Simone Lash
5. 41.98 FH Chelsea Mata Rivas
6. 45.67 FH Adison Healy
Girls Free 50M 11-12
1. 32.77 VH Eleanor A McNichols
2. 34.02 FH Chelsi Lilli
3. 35.66 FH Gabriela L Ramirez
4. 35.72 VH Olivia M Montante
5. 36.57 VH Olivia R Calese
6. 37.95 FH Sophie C Dauray
Girls Free 50M 13-14
1. 30.88 FH Jenelle E Chollette
2. 31.88 FH Audrey B Barnes
3. 34.13 FH Mariah Lash
4. 34.65 VH Maria (Maite) T Talavera
5. 35.93 VH Nyah N Speicher
6. 37.48 VH Michaela Chezek-Peters
Girls Free 50M 15-18
1. 31.41 VH Ashlyn R Hendrix
2. 32.53 FH Jacqueline Weiss
3. 35.49 FH Adeleine W Dauray
4. 37.13 FH Teagan B Foti
5. 37.24 VH Madison Hurton
6. 37.34 VH Emily P Reeder
Girls Back 25M 8&U
1. 23.19 VH Mary K McNichols
2. 26.04 VH Maddalena L Howard
3. 26.26 FH Harley M McAndrew
4. 27.81 VH Isla Beckett
5. 28.42 FH Christina I Jimenez
Girls Back 50M 9-10
1. 43.85 FH Jamison R McAndrew
2. 49.08 VH Emma J Lentini
3. 49.52 VH Ava N Calese
4. 50.08 FH Jana J Russell
5. 55.13 VH Molly J Mostow
Girls Back 50M 11-12
1. 40.44 VH Inez N McNichols
2. 42.25 FH Chelsi Lilli
3. 42.85 VH Ava Beckett
4. 44.03 FH Molly R Chichester
5. 45.58 FH Camille A Cortes
6. 46.62 VH Olivia M Montante
Girls Back 50M 13-14
1. 36.56 FH Jenelle E Chollette
2. 41.19 VH Maria (Maite) T Talavera
3. 41.59 FH Daniela Dosen
4. 42.93 FH Kataryna P Vejcik
5. 43.43 VH Lauren C Govert
6. 44.93 VH Talya W Peters
Girls Back 50M 15-18
1. 36.97 FH Rachel Shogren
2. 37.58 VH Ashlyn R Hendrix
3. 41.22 VH Jasmine a McGee
4. 41.96 FH Teagan B Foti
5. 46.52 VH Jayde E Entwistle
6. 47.78 FH Aranxia C Vejcik
Girls Breast 25M 8&U
1. 43.62 VH Gabriela M Talavera
Girls Breast 50M 9-10
1. 47.37 VH Moira P Irvin
2. 50.63 FH Jana J Russell
3. 57.29 VH Amelia McKendrick
4. 58.69 FH Adison Healy
5. 59.88 VH Vivian Weszelovszky
6. 59.94 FH Sarah A Murphy
Girls Breast 50M 11-12
1. 44.07 VH Eleanor A McNichols
2. 51.34 VH Isabel Rios
3. 51.38 FH Isabella C Vejcik
4. 51.70 FH Kate Konzelman
5. 53.33 VH Fiona A Dreesbach
6. 56.27 FH Scarlett Halal
Girls Breast 50M 13-14
1. 44.51 FH Mariah Lash
2. 44.94 FH Liza T Chichester
3. 45.20 FH Maria Hurley
4. 45.94 VH Talya W Peters
5. 48.50 VH Michaela Chezek-Peters
6. 50.21 VH Celia A Howard
Girls Breast 50M 15-18
1. 42.83 VH Theresa J Collins
2. 45.50 FH Jacqueline Weiss
3. 46.16 FH Lauren R Kennedy
4. 50.51 FH Aranxia C Vejcik
5. 53.92 VH Madison Hurton
6. 56.48 VH Anna E Dobson
Girls Fly 25M 8&U
1. 25.77 VH Avery L King
2. 26.63 VH Eva Corbett
3. 30.09 VH Eden B Kell
Girls Fly 25M 9-10
1. 19.64 VH Amelia McKendrick
2. 20.06 VH Abigail E King
3. 20.88 FH Jamison R McAndrew
4. 21.09 FH Chelsea Mata Rivas
5. 21.49 VH Ava N Calese
6. 22.14 FH Simone Lash
Girls Fly 50M 11-12
1. 36.50 VH Inez N McNichols
2. 40.23 VH Olivia R Calese
3. 42.40 VH Ava Beckett
4. 43.07 FH Gabriela L Ramirez
5. 43.67 FH Molly R Chichester
6. 44.51 FH Camille A Cortes
Girls Fly 50M 13-14
1. 37.19 FH Audrey B Barnes
2. 38.73 FH Kataryna P Vejcik
3. 38.80 VH Lauren C Govert
4. 41.03 FH Liza T Chichester
5. 41.77 VH Emily P Reeder
6. 44.93 VH Nyah N Speicher
Girls Fly 50M 15-18
1. 35.70 FH Rachel Shogren
2. 37.70 FH Lauren R Kennedy
3. 38.51 VH Theresa J Collins
4. 40.86 VH Jasmine a McGee
5. 43.41 FH Brianna Mata Rivas
6. 49.42 VH Jayde E Entwistle
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U
1. 1:23.12 VH Eva Corbett
Mary K McNichols
Eden B Kell
Avery L King
2. 1:47.20 FH Christina I Jimenez
Amaya Jameel Perry
Haley Lenn
Harley M McAndrew
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1. 2:14.60 VH Eleanor A McNichols
Emma J Lentini
Maria (Maite) T Talavera
Ashlyn R Hendrix
2. 2:14.83 FH Chelsi Lilli
Jamison R McAndrew
Jenelle E Chollette
Rachel Shogren
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1. 1:20.45 VH Abigail E King
Moira P Irvin
Ava N Calese
Emma J Lentini
2. 1:24.13 FH Jamison R McAndrew
Jana J Russell
Chelsea Mata Rivas
Simone Lash
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12
1. 1:12.19 VH Ava Beckett
Eleanor A McNichols
Inez N McNichols
Olivia M Montante
2. 1:15.09 FH Molly R Chichester
Chelsi Lilli
Gabriela L Ramirez
Camille A Cortes
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14
1. 1:09.42 FH Jenelle E Chollette
Maria Hurley
Audrey B Barnes
Mariah Lash
2. 1:14.37 VH Maria (Maite) T Talavera
Talya W Peters
Lauren C Govert
Michaela Chezek-Peters
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1. 2:36.14 VH Ashlyn R Hendrix
Theresa J Collins
Jasmine a McGee
Nyah N Speicher
2. 2:38.54 FH Teagan B Foti
Lauren R Kennedy
Rachel Shogren
Adeleine W Dauray