Back to Schedules

Hayfield at Old Keene Mill

Date: July 15, 2017
Location: Burke
Course: 25 Meters
Scores:
261.0Old Keene Mill 159.0Hayfield Farm
Boys Free 25M 8&U
1. 18.54 OKM Jason Castle
2. 19.87 HF Daniel A Schoennauer
3. 20.43 OKM Jacob Kluger
4. 21.81 OKM Peter Torrico
5. 23.62 HF Nathaniel F Harris
6. 26.04 HF Carter Bailey
Boys Free 50M 9-10
1. 39.19 OKM Zavier Green
2. 40.38 HF Sean Watson
3. 40.59 OKM Walter Rizzardi
4. 44.19 HF Jayden T Moseley
5. 46.12 OKM Mason Tickner
6. 49.14 HF Cade D Cluche
Boys Free 50M 11-12
1. 34.45 OKM Stokely Teague
2. 37.70 HF Dallin Bailey
3. 38.22 HF Benjamin Belt
4. 38.27 OKM Thomas Hughes
5. 38.81 OKM Roly Kluger
6. 42.15 HF Wiley P Prior
Boys Free 50M 13-14
1. 28.09 OKM Haze Green
2. 30.30 HF Maxwell W von Kolnitz
3. 32.18 OKM James McFadden
4. 33.68 HF Liam P Courtney
5. 34.14 HF William A Bright
6. 34.34 OKM Mark Kockler
Boys Free 50M 15-18
1. 26.52 HF Alexander J DeSatnick
2. 27.99 OKM Luke Kockler
3. 28.04 HF Reilly McLaren
4. 28.77 HF Dante Viana
5. 31.05 OKM Michael Clark
6. 35.33 OKM Jacob Frank
Boys Back 25M 8&U
1. 23.47 OKM Jason Castle
2. 24.31 OKM Jacob Kluger
3. 26.13 HF Daniel A Schoennauer
4. 28.68 OKM Peter Torrico
5. 30.91 HF Nathaniel F Harris
6. 33.87 HF Kellen H Courtney
Boys Back 50M 9-10
1. 48.85 OKM Jacob Rosen
2. 53.09 HF Sean Watson
3. 58.24 OKM Paul Torrico
4. 58.64 OKM Mason Tickner
5. 1:04.38 HF Cade D Cluche
Boys Back 50M 11-12
1. 44.13 HF Judson DiMaria
2. 47.93 OKM Beckett Brauer
3. 48.92 HF Dallin Bailey
4. 49.37 OKM Thomas Hughes
5. 51.21 OKM Roly Kluger
6. 54.29 HF Robert J Schoennauer
Boys Back 50M 13-14
1. 32.10 OKM Josh Anderson
2. 38.31 OKM Jeremy Anderson
3. 42.94 HF Liam P Courtney
4. 43.02 OKM Jacob Frank
5. 51.15 HF Vaughn H Ververs
Boys Back 50M 15-18
1. 34.65 OKM Edward Crandall
2. 34.66 HF Dante Viana
3. 34.87 HF Quinten J Hoagland
4. 35.15 HF Hayden Page
5. 39.53 OKM Michael Clark
6. 56.03 OKM Joshua Howard
Boys Breast 25M 8&U
1. 27.93 OKM Boden Brauer
2. 29.61 OKM Brandon Rosen
3. 30.73 OKM Aaron Platt
4. 31.65 HF Drew Sasson
5. 33.15 HF Christopher Belt
6. 34.37 HF Kellen H Courtney
Boys Breast 50M 9-10
1. 57.51 OKM Paul Torrico
2. 58.02 HF Jonathan C Belt
3. 59.56 OKM Walter Rizzardi
4. 1:05.97 OKM Alex Crawford
5. 1:08.98 HF Brice Trinidad
Boys Breast 50M 11-12
1. 48.37 HF Benjamin Belt
2. 52.10 OKM Beckett Brauer
3. 52.74 HF Robert J Schoennauer
4. 53.67 OKM Aaron Slusarczyk
5. 54.11 OKM James Perlman
Boys Breast 50M 13-14
1. 38.31 OKM Alex Mullen
2. 38.37 OKM Haze Green
3. 39.09 HF Corbin Farrell
4. 43.33 OKM James McFadden
5. 46.06 HF Maxwell S Vetter
6. 47.66 HF Marco Cornacchia
Boys Breast 50M 15-18
1. 33.93 OKM Jack Gibson
2. 37.18 HF Reilly McLaren
3. 38.74 OKM Edward Crandall
4. 41.73 HF Hayden Page
5. 42.37 HF Caulton J Wilson
6. 47.48 OKM Mark Kockler
Boys Fly 25M 8&U
1. 22.79 OKM Boden Brauer
2. 26.02 HF Christopher Belt
3. 26.43 OKM Brandon Rosen
4. 28.99 OKM Andrew Bell
5. 34.82 HF Drew Sasson
Boys Fly 25M 9-10
1. 19.23 HF Jonathan C Belt
2. 22.44 OKM Jacob Rosen
3. 23.62 OKM Zavier Green
4. 28.18 HF Erik M Bright
5. 28.75 OKM Micah Kiss
Boys Fly 50M 11-12
1. 42.47 HF Judson DiMaria
2. 42.87 OKM Stokely Teague
3. 51.56 OKM James Perlman
4. 53.76 HF Gabriel L Johnson
5. 57.37 HF Wiley P Prior
6. 59.78 OKM Joshua Howard
Boys Fly 50M 13-14
1. 30.31 OKM Josh Anderson
2. 32.76 OKM Alex Mullen
3. 33.40 HF Corbin Farrell
4. 38.43 HF Marco Cornacchia
5. 38.50 OKM Jeremy Anderson
6. 44.54 HF William A Bright
Boys Fly 50M 15-18
1. 28.46 HF Alexander J DeSatnick
2. 29.68 OKM Jack Gibson
3. 31.49 HF Quinten J Hoagland
4. 33.90 OKM Luke Kockler
5. 36.45 HF Christian Friebis
6. 43.39 OKM Anikait Dhond
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U
1. 1:21.90 OKM Boden Brauer
Jacob Kluger
Jason Castle
Brandon Rosen
2. 1:33.11 HF Nathaniel F Harris
Carter Bailey
Christopher Belt
Daniel A Schoennauer
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1. 2:09.06 OKM Stokely Teague
Jacob Rosen
Josh Anderson
Edward Crandall
2. 2:10.05 HF Benjamin Belt
Jonathan C Belt
Corbin Farrell
Alexander J DeSatnick
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1. 1:30.64 OKM Zavier Green
Paul Torrico
Jacob Rosen
Walter Rizzardi
2. 1:33.74 HF Jayden T Moseley
Sean Watson
Jonathan C Belt
Cade D Cluche
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12
1. 1:19.65 HF Dallin Bailey
Benjamin Belt
Judson DiMaria
Wiley P Prior
2. 1:20.53 OKM Stokely Teague
Beckett Brauer
Aaron Slusarczyk
Thomas Hughes
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14
1. 1:01.66 OKM Josh Anderson
Haze Green
Alex Mullen
James McFadden
2. 1:05.18 HF Maxwell W von Kolnitz
Maxwell S Vetter
Corbin Farrell
Liam P Courtney
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1. 2:06.82 HF Alexander J DeSatnick
Reilly McLaren
Quinten J Hoagland
Dante Viana
2. 2:12.85 OKM Edward Crandall
Jack Gibson
Luke Kockler
Jeremy Anderson
Girls Free 25M 8&U
1. 20.52 HF Paislee DiMaria
2. 21.44 OKM Kate Fischer
3. 22.62 HF Clover Kennelly
4. 24.48 OKM Makenna Hintos
5. 24.92 OKM Victoria Lee
6. 25.41 HF Willow Bighorn
Girls Free 50M 9-10
1. 40.05 OKM Lily Fischer
2. 40.93 HF Katerina A Floros
3. 44.44 HF Emily Davis
4. 47.06 HF Jillian G Moseley
5. 47.23 OKM Josephine Kernan
6. 49.02 OKM Margaret Schavland
Girls Free 50M 11-12
1. 34.97 OKM Clare Weidinger
2. 35.54 OKM Sydney McFadden
3. 35.96 HF Meghan Lewis
4. 36.35 OKM Sabina Schoenauer
5. 42.87 HF Phoebe S Courtney
6. 48.70 HF Katie P Ross
Girls Free 50M 13-14
1. 33.08 HF Annabella T Hoagland
2. 33.88 OKM Alexandra Yurkanin
3. 34.02 OKM Brooke Burgos
4. 35.93 HF Mika Sliteris
5. 36.17 HF Elizabeth C Ferguson
6. 39.19 OKM Paulina Rizzardi
Girls Free 50M 15-18
1. 31.20 OKM Anna Herms
2. 32.03 HF Genevieve Brent
3. 33.42 OKM Alexandra G Fiedorek
4. 33.98 HF Annaliese V Grunder
5. 34.17 HF Cecily Farrell
6. 35.58 OKM Daphne Essimi-Menye
Girls Back 25M 8&U
1. 24.87 OKM Callen Hallman
2. 26.09 HF Ava Sliteris
3. 26.82 OKM Shannon Stegmaier
4. 27.99 HF Raven Bighorn
5. 30.68 OKM Caroline Crook
6. 37.66 HF Sofia M Ward
Girls Back 50M 9-10
1. 42.48 OKM Charlotte Bell
2. 47.71 HF Bailey Billger
3. 48.77 HF Emily Davis
4. 52.03 HF Katerina A Floros
5. 56.51 OKM Lindsey Howard
6. 58.91 OKM Alexis Bozeman
Girls Back 50M 11-12
1. 42.06 OKM Brooke Burgos
2. 44.03 OKM Sydney McFadden
3. 47.07 OKM Sania Dhond
4. 49.61 HF Mina L Estrada
5. 50.80 HF Kyra Sliteris
6. 55.32 HF Katie P Ross
Girls Back 50M 13-14
1. 38.87 HF Annabella T Hoagland
2. 40.72 OKM Sabina Schoenauer
3. 43.54 HF Jacquelyne Friebis
4. 45.16 HF Elizabeth M Mohney
5. 46.75 OKM Madelyn Cahill
6. 46.82 OKM Paulina Rizzardi
Girls Back 50M 15-18
1. 34.14 HF Emmanuelle Brent
2. 35.66 OKM Anna Herms
3. 36.09 OKM Anna-Rose Cuccias
4. 37.05 HF Kate E Murray
5. 38.43 OKM Sarah Daniels
6. 41.61 HF Megan E Riley
Girls Breast 25M 8&U
1. 30.09 OKM Callen Hallman
2. 32.17 HF Ava Sliteris
3. 35.74 OKM Kate Fischer
4. 37.87 HF Raven Bighorn
5. 40.71 HF Thalea Trinidad
Girls Breast 50M 9-10
1. 53.78 OKM Lily Fischer
2. 58.69 OKM Josephine Kernan
3. 58.93 HF Jocelyn Sasson
4. 59.76 HF Jenna Sasson
5. 1:04.86 OKM Carter Smith
Girls Breast 50M 11-12
1. 44.68 OKM Claire Kernan
2. 46.90 HF Meghan Lewis
3. 48.24 OKM Clare Weidinger
4. 48.32 OKM Allie Castle
5. 54.03 HF Kaley e Davis
6. 58.46 HF Emily R Fitzgerald
Girls Breast 50M 13-14
1. 43.31 HF Elizabeth C Ferguson
2. 44.96 HF Jacquelyne Friebis
3. 47.70 OKM Amanda Miller
4. 50.64 OKM Madelyn Cahill
5. 51.24 HF Rachael O Wilson
6. 52.84 OKM Julieta Ortiz De Zarate
Girls Breast 50M 15-18
1. 42.11 HF Genevieve Brent
2. 43.94 OKM Valentina Ortiz De Zarate
3. 45.76 OKM Alexandra G Fiedorek
4. 47.95 OKM Daphne Essimi-Menye
5. 48.11 HF Ashley Pearson
6. 49.49 HF Megan E Riley
Girls Fly 25M 8&U
1. 25.16 OKM Shannon Stegmaier
2. 29.25 HF Paislee DiMaria
3. 31.65 OKM Makenna Hintos
4. 34.41 OKM Victoria Lee
Girls Fly 25M 9-10
1. 17.28 OKM Charlotte Bell
2. 20.34 HF Bailey Billger
3. 21.34 HF Kathleen T Ferguson
4. 24.75 OKM Carter Smith
5. 26.58 HF Jenna Sasson
6. 27.39 OKM Lindsey Howard
Girls Fly 50M 11-12
1. 41.50 OKM Claire Kernan
2. 42.94 OKM Allie Castle
3. 46.05 HF Mina L Estrada
4. 46.96 OKM Sania Dhond
5. 48.68 HF Kyra Sliteris
6. 58.98 HF Phoebe S Courtney
Girls Fly 50M 13-14
1. 35.55 HF Emmanuelle Brent
2. 37.28 OKM Alexandra Yurkanin
3. 42.15 HF Mika Sliteris
4. 45.53 OKM Paige Slusarczyk
5. 46.30 HF Elizabeth M Mohney
6. 46.62 OKM Amanda Miller
Girls Fly 50M 15-18
1. 34.54 OKM Anna-Rose Cuccias
2. 35.41 OKM Sarah Daniels
3. 35.63 HF Kate E Murray
4. 36.20 HF Annaliese V Grunder
5. 37.72 OKM Valentina Ortiz De Zarate
6. 38.10 HF Cecily Farrell
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U
1. 1:31.71 OKM Shannon Stegmaier
Callen Hallman
Makenna Hintos
Kate Fischer
2. 1:31.88 HF Ava Sliteris
Clover Kennelly
Raven Bighorn
Paislee DiMaria
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1. 2:17.61 OKM Brooke Burgos
Charlotte Bell
Alexandra Yurkanin
Anna Herms
2. 2:21.65 HF Meghan Lewis
Katerina A Floros
Emmanuelle Brent
Genevieve Brent
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1. 1:27.56 OKM Lily Fischer
Josephine Kernan
Charlotte Bell
Margaret Schavland
2. 1:29.41 HF Emily Davis
Kathleen T Ferguson
Bailey Billger
Katerina A Floros
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12
1. 1:12.45 OKM Sabina Schoenauer
Claire Kernan
Clare Weidinger
Brooke Burgos
2. 1:23.94 HF Mina L Estrada
Meghan Lewis
Kyra Sliteris
Phoebe S Courtney
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14
1. 1:09.57 HF Emmanuelle Brent
Elizabeth C Ferguson
Annabella T Hoagland
Mika Sliteris
2. 1:18.19 OKM Madelyn Cahill
Amanda Miller
Alexandra Yurkanin
Sydney McFadden
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1. 2:25.63 HF Kate E Murray
Genevieve Brent
Annaliese V Grunder
Cecily Farrell