AND OR

Saturday, July 15, 2017


Division 1
Chesterbrook (254.0) at Highlands Swim (166.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Overlee (217.0) at Tuckahoe (203.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
McLean (253.5) at Wakefield Chapel (166.5) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS

Division 2
Fairfax (210.0) at Hamlet (210.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Hunter Mill (193.0) at Hunt Valley (227.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Little Rocky Run (251.0) at Ravensworth Farm (169.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS

Division 3
Lakevale Estates (155.0) at Mount Vernon Park (265.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Vienna Aquatic (158.0) at Langley (262.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Dowden Terrace (249.0) at Dunn Loring (171.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS

Division 4
Donaldson Run (237.0) at Crosspointe (183.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Lee-Graham (217.0) at Vienna Woods (203.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Virginia Run (217.0) at Poplar Tree (198.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS

Division 5
Cardinal Hill (219.0) at Pinecrest (201.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Cottontail (126.0) at Oakton (294.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Fair Oaks (146.5) at High Point Pool (273.5) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS

Division 6
Sleepy Hollow B & R (199.0) at Lakeview (221.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Greenbriar (240.0) at Sully Station (180.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Hiddenbrook (255.0) at Mosby Woods (165.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS

Division 7
Kent Gardens (226.0) at Arlington Forest (194.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Mantua (247.0) at Fairfax Station (173.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Orange Hunt (259.0) at Dominion Hills (161.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS

Division 8
Riverside Gardens (226.0) at Sideburn Run (194.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Waynewood (163.0) at Villa Aquatic (257.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Country Club Hills (225.0) at Fox Mill Estates (195.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS

Division 9
Hollin Meadows (193.0) at Fox Mill Woods (227.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Camelot (228.0) at Highland Park (192.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Rutherford (214.0) at Sleepy Hollow Rec (202.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS

Division 10
South Run (165.0) at Mansion House (255.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Walden Glen (249.0) at Great Falls (171.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Virginia Hills (223.0) at Forest Hollow (193.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS

Division 11
Canterbury Woods (219.0) at Sully Station II (198.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Rolling Forest (182.0) at Laurel Hill (232.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Somerset-Olde Creek (150.0) at Annandale (270.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS

Division 12
Stratford (189.0) at Poplar Heights (231.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Fairfax Club Estates (222.0) at Brookfield (198.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Kings Ridge (208.0) at Brandywine (208.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS

Division 13
Truro (162.0) at Shouse Village (258.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Fox Hunt (146.0) at Springboard (274.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Hayfield Farm (159.0) at Old Keene Mill (261.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS

Division 14
Rolling Hills (215.0) at Holmes Run Acres (205.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Long Branch (181.0) at Little Hunting Park (237.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Ilda Community (231.0) at Lake Braddock (189.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS

Division 15
Lincolnia Park (159.0) at Woodley (259.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Parliament (175.0) at Hollin Hills (241.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Burke Station (218.0) at Herndon (200.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS

Division 16
Commonwealth (195.0) at Rolling Valley (224.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Village West (196.0) at Parklawn (222.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Pleasant Valley (145.0) at Daventry (273.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS

Division 17
Edsall Park (115.0) at Newington Forest (284.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
North Springfield (169.0) at Broyhill Crest (233.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Springfield (210.0) at Pinewood Lake (191.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS