McLean at Langley
Date: | July 21, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location: | McLean | ||||
Course: | 25 Meters | ||||
Scores: |
|
Boys Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 18.12 | L | John W Alms |
2. | 19.12 | ML | Till A Golczyk |
3. | 20.40 | ML | Billy D Costello |
4. | 22.01 | ML | Eli O Tiffany |
5. | 22.13 | L | Andrew Seth |
6. | 22.25 | L | Henry Rossman |
Boys Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.70 | ML | Henry F Miller |
2. | 35.43 | L | Dylan F Walsh |
3. | 36.14 | L | Fernando J Meza |
4. | 38.66 | L | Ethan N Ramchand |
5. | 38.82 | ML | Jannis M Golczyk |
6. | 39.00 | ML | Henry R Williams |
Boys Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.35 | ML | Derek Y Liu |
2. | 33.43 | L | Evan C Poulos |
3. | 34.64 | ML | Nils L Golczyk |
4. | 35.21 | L | Carlos Carrion |
5. | 35.94 | ML | Luther B Sand |
6. | 36.33 | L | Wilson Buttz |
Boys Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.62 | ML | Atticus T Gore |
2. | 28.65 | L | Danny R Quinn |
3. | 29.15 | ML | Nathan A Rongione |
4. | 29.67 | L | Ryan Dix |
5. | 29.69 | ML | Ryan M Campbell |
6. | 31.83 | L | Collin R Troy |
Boys Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 25.83 | ML | Robert W Luebke |
2. | 26.82 | ML | Declan P Sheeran |
3. | 26.90 | L | Nithin Bagal |
4. | 27.17 | L | Sebastian Scott |
5. | 27.94 | L | J. J. Bellaschi |
6. | 28.34 | ML | Luke R Saunders |
Boys Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 23.51 | ML | Till A Golczyk |
2. | 24.97 | L | Tobias Lee-Truesdell |
3. | 26.12 | ML | Billy D Costello |
4. | 26.20 | L | Henry Rossman |
5. | 26.90 | L | Andrew Gillespie |
6. | 28.88 | ML | Pietro C Ennaboulssi |
Boys Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 40.58 | L | Dylan F Walsh |
2. | 42.04 | ML | Jannis M Golczyk |
3. | 43.08 | L | Daniel Wu |
4. | 43.59 | L | David T Bulford |
5. | 43.67 | ML | Landon Frantz |
6. | 45.88 | ML | Henry R Williams |
Boys Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.67 | L | Brady C Quinn |
2. | 41.19 | L | Alejandro A Wick |
3. | 41.42 | L | Owen Smith |
4. | 41.59 | ML | Nils L Golczyk |
5. | 41.63 | ML | Niall P Doran |
6. | 42.45 | ML | Kevin J Campbell |
Boys Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.82 | ML | Joseph C Duncan |
2. | 33.21 | ML | Atticus T Gore |
3. | 34.32 | L | Danny R Quinn |
4. | 35.56 | ML | Nathan A Rongione |
Boys Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.39 | ML | Robert W Luebke |
2. | 32.06 | L | J. J. Bellaschi |
3. | 32.74 | L | Sebastian Scott |
4. | 32.84 | L | Nate Buchanan |
5. | 33.62 | ML | Ellison J Soobert |
6. | 34.03 | ML | Michael M Luebke |
Boys Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 25.19 | L | Tobias Lee-Truesdell |
2. | 26.44 | L | Brad Chen |
3. | 27.00 | ML | Cayden A Frantz |
4. | 27.40 | L | Jack Singleton |
5. | 32.02 | ML | Charlie T Dusina |
Boys Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 45.29 | L | Luca H Sanchez |
2. | 47.91 | ML | Charles S Lannin |
3. | 48.09 | L | Ethan N Ramchand |
4. | 50.41 | L | Daniel Wu |
5. | 51.32 | ML | James A Lampkin |
Boys Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.04 | ML | Derek Y Liu |
2. | 42.46 | L | Evan C Poulos |
3. | 43.08 | ML | Niall P Doran |
4. | 44.30 | L | Carlos Carrion |
5. | 47.25 | L | Alejandro A Wick |
6. | 51.01 | ML | Luther B Sand |
Boys Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.19 | ML | Jack P Forde |
2. | 39.46 | ML | Ethan W Himes |
3. | 39.68 | ML | Ryan M Campbell |
4. | 40.08 | L | Otto R Janke |
5. | 40.53 | L | Roberto J Wick |
6. | 43.18 | L | Samuel C Williams |
Boys Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.39 | ML | Will H Soobert |
2. | 33.81 | ML | Joseph R Horsfield |
3. | 33.93 | ML | Declan P Sheeran |
4. | 34.63 | L | Benjamin Scott |
5. | 34.90 | L | Nate Buchanan |
6. | 35.77 | L | Jacob D Smith |
Boys Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 21.58 | L | John W Alms |
2. | 21.83 | ML | Cayden A Frantz |
3. | 26.78 | L | Brad Chen |
4. | 27.12 | L | Andrew Gillespie |
5. | 29.92 | ML | Micah S Herndon |
6. | 34.20 | ML | Charlie T Dusina |
Boys Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 17.16 | L | Luca H Sanchez |
2. | 17.85 | ML | Henry F Miller |
3. | 19.00 | L | Fernando J Meza |
4. | 19.14 | ML | Haughton H Neppl |
4. | 19.14 | ML | Charles S Lannin |
6. | 20.46 | L | David T Bulford |
Boys Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.62 | L | Brady C Quinn |
2. | 39.91 | L | Owen Smith |
3. | 41.89 | ML | Kevin J Campbell |
4. | 44.15 | L | Wilson Buttz |
5. | 55.00 | ML | Declan O'Rourke |
6. | 1:02.68 | ML | Michael B Doncel |
Boys Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.95 | ML | Joseph C Duncan |
2. | 32.79 | L | Ryan Dix |
3. | 33.07 | ML | Ethan W Himes |
4. | 34.72 | ML | Jack P Forde |
5. | 35.56 | L | Roberto J Wick |
6. | 40.19 | L | Otto R Janke |
Boys Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.59 | ML | Will H Soobert |
2. | 29.30 | ML | Joseph R Horsfield |
3. | 29.38 | L | Nithin Bagal |
4. | 29.69 | L | Derek Proxmire |
5. | 32.79 | ML | Michael M Luebke |
6. | 35.07 | L | Jack H Bennett |
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:20.12 | ML |
Till A Golczyk Billy D Costello Eli O Tiffany Cayden A Frantz |
2. | 1:20.53 | L |
John W Alms Brad Chen Tobias Lee-Truesdell Henry Rossman |
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:04.42 | L |
Brady C Quinn Luca H Sanchez Danny R Quinn Sebastian Scott |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:14.23 | L |
Dylan F Walsh Ethan N Ramchand Luca H Sanchez Fernando J Meza |
2. | 1:17.82 | ML |
Jannis M Golczyk Charles S Lannin Haughton H Neppl Henry F Miller |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:10.32 | ML |
Kevin J Campbell Niall P Doran Derek Y Liu Nils L Golczyk |
2. | 1:11.19 | L |
Brady C Quinn Evan C Poulos David T Bulford Carlos Carrion |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 59.08 | ML |
Joseph C Duncan Jack P Forde Ethan W Himes Atticus T Gore |
2. | 1:02.56 | L |
Danny R Quinn Otto R Janke Roberto J Wick Ryan Dix |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:59.93 | ML |
Robert W Luebke Will H Soobert Joseph R Horsfield Declan P Sheeran |
2. | 2:01.93 | L |
Nithin Bagal Nate Buchanan Derek Proxmire Sebastian Scott |
Girls Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 18.83 | ML | Kate E Shumate |
2. | 20.19 | ML | Rosemary E Duncan |
3. | 20.90 | ML | Sessa E Tiffany |
4. | 25.04 | L | Amiya Bagla |
5. | 26.86 | L | Alia Abbud |
6. | 26.89 | L | Arabella B Benedetti |
Girls Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.45 | L | Gabriela S Cid |
2. | 38.44 | ML | Carrie J Helfrich |
3. | 40.89 | L | Isabella Lee-Truesdell |
4. | 41.65 | ML | Laura E Curry |
5. | 41.71 | L | Bianca P Watson |
Girls Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.16 | ML | Anna L Laszlo |
2. | 32.59 | L | Muriel L Wallach |
3. | 33.01 | ML | Maya S Sharma |
4. | 33.13 | L | Marina Watson |
5. | 33.20 | ML | Catherine E Bird |
6. | 34.21 | L | Katherine Alms |
Girls Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.13 | ML | Olivia M Tennant |
2. | 29.71 | L | Megan Craven |
3. | 31.72 | ML | Kaitlyn D Helfrich |
4. | 33.56 | ML | Camden G Lannin |
5. | 34.15 | L | Kailey Smith |
6. | 34.94 | L | Isabella E Scott |
Girls Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.78 | ML | Skylar M Tennant |
2. | 29.55 | L | Izzy Schone |
3. | 30.03 | ML | Samantha T Gonzalez |
4. | 30.26 | ML | Anna M Sargent |
5. | 33.67 | L | Anya McKee |
6. | 36.03 | L | Kelly Owczarski |
Girls Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 22.90 | ML | Kate E Shumate |
2. | 25.57 | ML | Sessa E Tiffany |
3. | 26.82 | ML | Amalya M Monroe |
4. | 27.51 | L | Veronica F Nicholson |
5. | 28.34 | L | Evelyn Volovar |
6. | 33.09 | L | Arabella B Benedetti |
Girls Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 45.49 | L | Paige A Poulos |
2. | 47.43 | ML | Camila C Ennaboulssi |
3. | 47.67 | L | Elizabeth Gillespie |
4. | 47.75 | L | Gabriela S Cid |
5. | 49.87 | ML | Sophie Gregorian |
Girls Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.33 | ML | Kathleen Wang |
2. | 39.12 | ML | Cassandra K Gore |
3. | 39.90 | L | Kira N Thornton |
4. | 39.92 | L | Katherine Alms |
5. | 44.07 | L | Margit Crittenberger |
Girls Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.96 | ML | Victoria Valko |
2. | 33.47 | L | Kate Walter |
3. | 34.09 | ML | Olivia M Tennant |
4. | 37.31 | ML | Kaitlyn D Helfrich |
5. | 37.38 | L | Helena Swaak |
6. | 38.33 | L | Anna Deringer |
Girls Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.59 | L | Izzy Schone |
2. | 33.89 | ML | Caitlin U Nguyen |
3. | 34.62 | ML | Olivia J Gore |
4. | 35.13 | ML | Olivia G Brower |
5. | 35.33 | L | Lucy Chen |
6. | 47.02 | L | Kelly Owczarski |
Girls Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.65 | ML | Veronika (Nika) L Walsh |
2. | 28.31 | ML | Ciara O'Rourke |
3. | 28.76 | ML | Ridgely E Neppl |
4. | 28.84 | L | Sofia Thielen |
5. | 32.42 | L | Evelyn Volovar |
6. | 32.53 | L | Kate S Walsh |
Girls Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 51.81 | L | Isabella Lee-Truesdell |
2. | 55.12 | ML | Sophie Gregorian |
3. | 55.57 | L | Kathleen McCreary |
4. | 56.57 | ML | Isabelle T Vanegas |
5. | 56.77 | L | Elizabeth Gillespie |
6. | 59.19 | ML | Laura E Curry |
Girls Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 41.96 | L | Kira N Thornton |
2. | 43.96 | ML | Maya S Sharma |
3. | 44.44 | L | Muriel L Wallach |
4. | 46.57 | ML | Kayla Park |
5. | 46.63 | L | Gabriella Sanchez |
6. | 46.88 | ML | Catherine E Bird |
Girls Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.07 | ML | Natalia D Rongione |
2. | 40.49 | L | Helena Swaak |
3. | 40.60 | L | Liliana Schone |
4. | 43.91 | ML | Kristin E Sargent |
5. | 44.99 | ML | Camille M Michael |
Girls Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.88 | ML | Dora M Wu |
2. | 38.70 | ML | Samantha T Gonzalez |
3. | 38.78 | L | Audrey Wallach |
4. | 41.70 | L | Anya McKee |
5. | 42.08 | ML | Rebecca N LeBlanc |
6. | 49.17 | L | Lilly Hussein |
Girls Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 22.47 | ML | Ridgely E Neppl |
2. | 25.70 | ML | Alia M Marquardt |
3. | 26.03 | ML | Rosemary E Duncan |
4. | 31.14 | L | Amiya Bagla |
5. | 31.54 | L | Kate S Walsh |
Girls Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 18.91 | L | Paige A Poulos |
2. | 18.94 | L | Chloe H Kowalczyk |
3. | 20.43 | ML | Carrie J Helfrich |
4. | 20.57 | L | Elisabeth Miller |
5. | 21.50 | ML | Camila C Ennaboulssi |
Girls Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.87 | ML | Anna L Laszlo |
2. | 34.64 | ML | Kathleen Wang |
3. | 38.43 | L | Marina Watson |
4. | 41.03 | ML | Camille M Michael |
5. | 42.70 | L | Gabriella Sanchez |
6. | 50.06 | L | Margit Crittenberger |
Girls Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.38 | ML | Victoria Valko |
2. | 33.15 | ML | Natalia D Rongione |
3. | 33.18 | L | Kate Walter |
4. | 34.51 | L | Liliana Schone |
5. | 37.77 | ML | Camden G Lannin |
6. | 39.31 | L | Anna Deringer |
Girls Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.64 | ML | Skylar M Tennant |
2. | 33.25 | L | Audrey Wallach |
3. | 33.27 | ML | Dora M Wu |
4. | 34.19 | L | Lucy Chen |
5. | 34.57 | ML | Anna M Sargent |
6. | 43.07 | L | Lilly Hussein |
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:24.37 | ML |
Ridgely E Neppl Sessa E Tiffany Rosemary E Duncan Kate E Shumate |
2. | 1:41.95 | L |
Kate S Walsh Arabella B Benedetti Amiya Bagla Sofia Thielen |
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:08.22 | ML |
Anna L Laszlo Carrie J Helfrich Victoria Valko Skylar M Tennant |
2. | 2:12.28 | L |
Muriel L Wallach Gabriela S Cid Megan Craven Izzy Schone |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:22.07 | L |
Paige A Poulos Isabella Lee-Truesdell Chloe H Kowalczyk Gabriela S Cid |
2. | 1:25.70 | ML |
Camila C Ennaboulssi Isabelle T Vanegas Carrie J Helfrich Laura E Curry |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:07.20 | ML |
Maria Cristina Restrepo Maya S Sharma Kathleen Wang Anna L Laszlo |
2. | 1:09.58 | L |
Katherine Alms Kira N Thornton Marina Watson Muriel L Wallach |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:02.59 | ML |
Olivia M Tennant Natalia D Rongione Victoria Valko Kaitlyn D Helfrich |
2. | 1:03.58 | L |
Kate Walter Helena Swaak Liliana Schone Megan Craven |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:13.66 | ML |
Caitlin U Nguyen Dora M Wu Skylar M Tennant Anna M Sargent |
2. | 2:20.90 | L |
Izzy Schone Audrey Wallach Lucy Chen Anya McKee |