Oakton at Sideburn Sharks
Date: | June 19, 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location: | Northern Virginia | ||||
Course: | 25 Meters | ||||
Scores: |
|
Boys Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.18 | OAK | Brayden Lane |
2. | 28.40 | OAK | Owen McLenahan |
3. | 36.00 | SR | Carter F Munro |
4. | 46.32 | SR | Cameron J Munro |
5. | 1:12.56 | SR | Jackson D Markey |
Boys Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.47 | SR | Brennan R Bardolf |
2. | 36.22 | OAK | Ben Hansen |
3. | 38.41 | OAK | Theodore Gori |
4. | 44.34 | OAK | Malcolm McLenahan |
5. | 1:11.82 | SR | Charlton D Dyal |
Boys Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.72 | OAK | Andrew Garver |
2. | 32.41 | SR | Liam M Shivik |
3. | 32.45 | SR | Wyatt A Nicholson |
4. | 36.56 | OAK | Evan McManus |
5. | 37.56 | OAK | Thomas Sparling |
6. | 45.40 | SR | Asher R Cloutier |
Boys Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.19 | OAK | Beau Souders |
2. | 28.14 | SR | Walker Littleton |
3. | 29.78 | SR | Jonathan P Nickel |
4. | 31.18 | OAK | Jack Hansen |
5. | 32.65 | OAK | Zachary A Lee |
6. | 36.53 | SR | Noah J Mathias |
Boys Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.00 | SR | Matthew G Mitros |
2. | 27.16 | SR | Ryan Lauderdale |
3. | 27.72 | SR | Luke A Shivik |
4. | 28.37 | OAK | Cameron Dearman |
5. | 28.78 | OAK | Conor Hayden |
6. | 30.19 | OAK | William H Thompson |
Boys Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 42.59 | OAK | Owen McLenahan |
2. | 55.22 | SR | Carter F Munro |
3. | 58.85 | OAK | Reed E Christie |
Boys Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 47.34 | OAK | Caleb McManus |
2. | 51.13 | OAK | Theodore Gori |
3. | 58.22 | OAK | Hadden Brinn |
4. | 1:17.90 | SR | Charlton D Dyal |
Boys Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.43 | OAK | Charlie Warren |
2. | 39.34 | SR | Wyatt A Nicholson |
3. | 46.66 | OAK | Evan McManus |
4. | 54.25 | SR | Jack A Suma |
5. | 1:02.21 | SR | Hendrik B van der Walt |
Boys Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.09 | SR | Walker Littleton |
2. | 32.25 | OAK | Ethan Piccolo |
3. | 39.16 | OAK | Zachary A Lee |
4. | 44.72 | SR | Ethan Jacobs |
Boys Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.28 | OAK | James F Piccolo |
2. | 32.31 | SR | Ryan Lauderdale |
3. | 36.68 | SR | Jay C Thompson |
4. | 37.69 | SR | Mark O Schull |
5. | 37.94 | OAK | Louis Mancusi |
Boys Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.03 | OAK | Henry L Van Brackle |
2. | 40.85 | OAK | Jacob Nossaman |
Boys Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 47.43 | SR | Brennan R Bardolf |
2. | 52.75 | OAK | Malcolm McLenahan |
3. | 57.78 | OAK | Alexander Lee |
4. | 1:05.16 | SR | Aiden c Mathias |
5. | 1:08.91 | OAK | Hadden Brinn |
6. | 1:25.50 | SR | Walter K Simonsen |
Boys Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 43.12 | OAK | James Hayden |
2. | 43.65 | OAK | Andrew Garver |
3. | 45.31 | SR | Garrett H Simonsen |
4. | 54.75 | SR | Marcus A Afrashteh |
5. | 55.72 | OAK | Connell Brinn |
Boys Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.47 | OAK | Beau Souders |
2. | 39.32 | SR | Nicholas A Shivik |
3. | 40.19 | OAK | Jack Hansen |
4. | 51.50 | SR | Noah J Mathias |
5. | 54.75 | OAK | Brennan Stegmoyer |
6. | 55.72 | SR | Ethan Jacobs |
Boys Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.97 | OAK | Ryan Doe |
2. | 35.00 | SR | Luke A Shivik |
3. | 40.44 | OAK | Conor Hayden |
4. | 43.10 | SR | Jay C Thompson |
5. | 44.50 | OAK | William H Thompson |
Boys Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.31 | OAK | Henry L Van Brackle |
Boys Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 19.19 | OAK | Ben Hansen |
2. | 22.94 | OAK | Alexander Lee |
3. | 24.88 | OAK | Caleb McManus |
4. | 32.13 | SR | Walter K Simonsen |
5. | 38.39 | SR | Aiden c Mathias |
Boys Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.75 | OAK | James Hayden |
2. | 39.91 | SR | Liam M Shivik |
3. | 40.40 | OAK | Charlie Warren |
4. | 40.85 | SR | Garrett H Simonsen |
5. | 47.03 | SR | Marcus A Afrashteh |
Boys Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.38 | OAK | Ethan Piccolo |
2. | 33.47 | SR | Jonathan P Nickel |
3. | 34.09 | OAK | Colin Wolf |
4. | 35.91 | SR | Nicholas A Shivik |
Boys Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.56 | SR | Matthew G Mitros |
2. | 30.00 | OAK | James F Piccolo |
3. | 30.37 | OAK | Cameron Dearman |
4. | 34.32 | SR | Mark O Schull |
5. | 34.56 | SR | Robert M Scadron |
6. | 37.63 | OAK | Louis Mancusi |
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:02.87 | OAK |
Andrew Garver Ben Hansen Beau Souders James F Piccolo |
2. | 2:04.87 | SR |
Liam M Shivik Brennan R Bardolf Jonathan P Nickel Matthew G Mitros |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:20.81 | OAK |
Caleb McManus Malcolm McLenahan Ben Hansen Theodore Gori |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:09.85 | OAK |
Charlie Warren Evan McManus James Hayden Andrew Garver |
2. | 1:14.25 | SR |
Liam M Shivik Garrett H Simonsen Marcus A Afrashteh Wyatt A Nicholson |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:00.85 | OAK |
Ethan Piccolo Jack Hansen Beau Souders Colin Wolf |
2. | 1:09.72 | SR |
Jonathan P Nickel Nicholas A Shivik Ethan Jacobs Walker Littleton |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:01.50 | OAK |
James F Piccolo Ryan Doe Cameron Dearman Conor Hayden |
2. | 2:08.15 | SR |
Ryan Lauderdale Luke A Shivik Mark O Schull Matthew G Mitros |
Girls Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 19.25 | OAK | Chelsea McLenahan |
2. | 19.52 | SR | Millie A Bardolf |
3. | 25.37 | OAK | Caitlin Walsh |
4. | 25.62 | OAK | Sutton Lubic |
5. | 27.70 | SR | Emily A Clark |
Girls Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.59 | OAK | Laura Roth |
2. | 46.33 | OAK | Avery Lane |
3. | 47.26 | SR | Natalie van der Walt |
4. | 48.84 | OAK | Megan Wolf |
Girls Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.41 | SR | Reese N Miller |
2. | 34.28 | OAK | Isabel Seigne |
3. | 35.16 | SR | Audrey M Bardolf |
4. | 39.13 | OAK | Katelyn Ingrao |
5. | 39.32 | SR | Sophia I Clark |
6. | 41.50 | OAK | Grace Dowling |
Girls Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.56 | OAK | Taryn Knepper |
2. | 31.60 | SR | Sydney M Suma |
3. | 33.03 | OAK | Peyton Reynolds |
4. | 35.57 | OAK | Chandler Kabance |
5. | 44.16 | SR | Emma K Mathias |
6. | 57.19 | SR | Sophia Daniel |
Girls Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.09 | OAK | Leena Knepper |
2. | 29.22 | SR | Sophia E Scadron |
3. | 31.22 | SR | Anna E Littleton |
4. | 31.34 | OAK | Lindsey Kotarski |
5. | 31.50 | SR | Amelia J Simonsen |
6. | 33.37 | OAK | Catherine Yurko |
Girls Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 21.69 | OAK | Vivian Warren |
2. | 26.13 | SR | Beatrice Q Simonsen |
3. | 28.69 | OAK | Bridget Ingrao |
4. | 32.03 | OAK | Sutton Lubic |
5. | 32.41 | SR | Lydia Danielsen |
Girls Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 41.97 | OAK | Laura Roth |
2. | 55.84 | OAK | Avery Lane |
3. | 1:02.35 | OAK | Heidi Van Brackle |
Girls Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 40.75 | OAK | Isabel Seigne |
2. | 42.09 | OAK | Minati Divakar |
3. | 42.63 | OAK | Avery Miller |
4. | 46.66 | SR | Sophia I Clark |
5. | 47.00 | SR | Lucila Talbot |
Girls Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.56 | OAK | Charlotte Lim |
2. | 38.56 | OAK | Gabriella Mancusi |
3. | 38.90 | OAK | Peyton Reynolds |
4. | 53.41 | SR | Kayleigh E Thompson |
5. | 56.59 | SR | Gabrielle N Drake |
Girls Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.57 | SR | Riley G Miller |
2. | 32.85 | OAK | Catherine Lim |
3. | 34.58 | SR | Anna E Littleton |
4. | 36.22 | OAK | Lindsey Kotarski |
5. | 38.03 | OAK | Catherine Yurko |
6. | 43.62 | SR | Lucy E Cunningham |
Girls Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.60 | OAK | Chelsea McLenahan |
2. | 32.56 | OAK | Bridget Ingrao |
3. | 39.10 | SR | Caroline Elizabeth Linkous |
Girls Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 45.40 | OAK | Anna Roth |
2. | 50.66 | OAK | Daniella Rubano |
3. | 57.53 | SR | Natalie van der Walt |
4. | 1:06.25 | OAK | Vanna Chapas |
Girls Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 40.00 | OAK | Grace Whittington |
2. | 44.43 | SR | Reese N Miller |
3. | 46.16 | OAK | Marisa Rubano |
4. | 52.02 | SR | Emma K Mathias |
5. | 55.59 | OAK | Avery Miller |
6. | 58.01 | SR | Layla J Dixon |
Girls Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 43.88 | OAK | Gabriella Mancusi |
2. | 46.71 | SR | Audrey M Bardolf |
3. | 46.84 | OAK | Isabella Ingrao |
4. | 51.87 | SR | Kayleigh E Thompson |
5. | 1:20.66 | SR | Sophia Daniel |
Girls Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.72 | OAK | Catherine Lim |
2. | 38.91 | OAK | Annabel Lee |
3. | 40.06 | SR | Amelia J Simonsen |
4. | 43.89 | SR | Lauren Lauderdale |
5. | 44.16 | OAK | Claudia Messina |
Girls Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 25.72 | OAK | Vivian Warren |
2. | 36.53 | OAK | Caitlin Walsh |
Girls Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 19.00 | OAK | Anna Roth |
2. | 19.34 | OAK | Daniella Rubano |
3. | 29.06 | OAK | Maanya Divakar |
4. | 33.50 | SR | Brenna Daniel |
Girls Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.62 | OAK | Grace Whittington |
2. | 44.41 | OAK | Marisa Rubano |
3. | 45.34 | OAK | Minati Divakar |
4. | 45.47 | SR | Hannah Surridge |
5. | 47.25 | SR | Lucila Talbot |
6. | 56.39 | SR | Gabrielle N Drake |
Girls Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.60 | OAK | Charlotte Lim |
2. | 33.65 | OAK | Taryn Knepper |
3. | 36.69 | SR | Sydney M Suma |
4. | 41.19 | OAK | Chandler Kabance |
5. | 46.22 | SR | Lucy E Cunningham |
Girls Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.07 | SR | Sophia E Scadron |
2. | 31.38 | OAK | Leena Knepper |
3. | 32.13 | SR | Riley G Miller |
4. | 34.56 | SR | Lauren Lauderdale |
5. | 35.16 | OAK | Annabel Lee |
6. | 40.28 | OAK | Claudia Messina |
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:37.03 | SR |
Caroline Elizabeth Linkous Beatrice Q Simonsen Lydia Danielsen Millie A Bardolf |
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:09.54 | OAK |
Grace Whittington Laura Roth Taryn Knepper Leena Knepper |
2. | 2:27.60 | SR |
Reese N Miller Brenna Daniel Sydney M Suma Sophia E Scadron |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:21.25 | OAK |
Avery Lane Anna Roth Daniella Rubano Laura Roth |
2. | 2:11.53 | SR |
Caroline M Markey Natalie van der Walt Brenna Daniel Emily A Clark |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:11.28 | OAK |
Minati Divakar Grace Whittington Marisa Rubano Isabel Seigne |
2. | 1:16.21 | SR |
Sophia I Clark Reese N Miller Lucila Talbot Audrey M Bardolf |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:07.13 | OAK |
Peyton Reynolds Gabriella Mancusi Taryn Knepper Charlotte Lim |
2. | 1:18.25 | SR |
Lucy E Cunningham Kayleigh E Thompson Hannah Surridge Sydney M Suma |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:11.60 | OAK |
Catherine Lim Annabel Lee Leena Knepper Lindsey Kotarski |
2. | 2:12.09 | SR |
Riley G Miller Amelia J Simonsen Sophia E Scadron Lauren Lauderdale |