Truro at Holmes Run Acres
Date: | June 19, 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location: | Falls Church | ||||
Course: | 25 Yards | ||||
Scores: |
|
Boys Free 25Y 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 21.57 | THA | Callum J Pitera |
2. | 23.72 | HRA | Chance Neely |
3. | 23.98 | THA | Cameron T Pitera |
4. | 29.25 | THA | Ewan R Girard |
5. | 34.53 | HRA | Foster Middendorf |
Boys Free 50Y 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.71 | HRA | Miles C Kowalewski |
2. | 41.73 | HRA | Henry C Alvarez |
3. | 42.81 | HRA | Indie C Hixson |
4. | 59.68 | THA | Henry M Skiles |
5. | 1:11.59 | THA | William F Flook |
Boys Free 50Y 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.73 | THA | Ethan C Nguyen |
2. | 29.59 | HRA | Eamon C Schrock |
3. | 34.71 | THA | John Moreth |
4. | 35.91 | THA | Daniel Moreth |
5. | 36.40 | HRA | Zayn W Traish |
6. | 47.87 | HRA | Walker J Slattery |
Boys Free 50Y 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 25.69 | THA | Rem Turatbekov |
2. | 30.46 | HRA | Alexander Rios |
3. | 30.88 | HRA | Brendan T Lyons |
4. | 31.62 | HRA | Caden S Mitchell |
5. | 32.25 | THA | Tej A Gohil |
Boys Free 50Y 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 23.96 | THA | Connor J Gannon |
2. | 24.45 | HRA | Erik Judy |
3. | 25.58 | THA | Brandon C Nguyen |
4. | 26.01 | THA | Dylan Ahrens |
5. | 27.43 | HRA | Alexander A Peal |
6. | 27.95 | HRA | Champe E Mitchell |
Boys Back 25Y 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 25.94 | THA | Christopher Mukri |
2. | 30.52 | THA | William F Flook |
3. | 31.34 | HRA | Micah Middendorf |
4. | 35.01 | THA | Callum J Pitera |
5. | 36.99 | HRA | Tin Dinh |
Boys Back 50Y 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 40.27 | HRA | Ryan T Schrock |
2. | 51.51 | HRA | David I Judy |
3. | 53.08 | HRA | Henry C Alvarez |
4. | 53.41 | THA | Xavier McBride |
5. | 1:01.91 | THA | Lucas A Hanlon |
6. | 1:15.63 | THA | Henry M Skiles |
Boys Back 50Y 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.85 | THA | Ethan C Nguyen |
2. | 38.81 | HRA | Jackson R Sites |
3. | 41.36 | THA | Jude P Hanlon |
4. | 44.65 | THA | John Moreth |
5. | 54.46 | HRA | Walker J Slattery |
6. | 55.52 | HRA | Jack Kilgore |
Boys Back 50Y 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.65 | HRA | Thomas W Sites |
2. | 30.01 | THA | Rem Turatbekov |
3. | 41.71 | THA | Noah Hedrick |
Boys Back 50Y 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.56 | THA | Ian M Wallace |
2. | 29.79 | THA | Benjamin Brandt |
3. | 30.13 | HRA | David X Lyons |
4. | 31.19 | THA | Brandon C Nguyen |
5. | 31.62 | HRA | Joseph S Gallacher |
Boys Breast 25Y 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.25 | THA | Christopher Mukri |
2. | 30.26 | THA | Benton Powell-Switaj |
Boys Breast 50Y 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 48.99 | HRA | Miles C Kowalewski |
2. | 50.41 | HRA | Forest Rowe |
3. | 57.28 | HRA | Zachary C Moran |
4. | 1:04.73 | THA | Xavier McBride |
5. | 1:06.30 | THA | Lucas A Hanlon |
Boys Breast 50Y 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 43.89 | HRA | Zayn W Traish |
2. | 48.07 | THA | Jake Hedrick |
3. | 1:00.29 | HRA | Jack Kilgore |
Boys Breast 50Y 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.98 | THA | Marek A Raynal |
2. | 42.69 | THA | Noah Hedrick |
3. | 43.42 | HRA | Brendan T Lyons |
4. | 44.87 | HRA | Caden S Mitchell |
5. | 44.93 | THA | Tej A Gohil |
6. | 46.24 | HRA | Alexander Rios |
Boys Breast 50Y 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.76 | THA | Connor J Gannon |
2. | 32.27 | HRA | Erik Judy |
3. | 33.44 | HRA | Joseph S Gallacher |
4. | 35.24 | HRA | Champe E Mitchell |
5. | 35.82 | THA | Ryan C Nguyen |
6. | 36.00 | THA | Batyr Turatbekov |
Boys Fly 25Y 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.45 | THA | Ewan R Girard |
Boys Fly 25Y 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 16.28 | HRA | Ryan T Schrock |
2. | 23.32 | HRA | David I Judy |
3. | 25.66 | HRA | Indie C Hixson |
Boys Fly 50Y 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.35 | HRA | Eamon C Schrock |
2. | 40.34 | HRA | Jackson R Sites |
3. | 41.49 | THA | Jude P Hanlon |
4. | 49.63 | THA | Daniel Moreth |
Boys Fly 50Y 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.02 | HRA | Thomas W Sites |
2. | 34.28 | THA | Marek A Raynal |
3. | 57.24 | HRA | Andrew M Hogge |
Boys Fly 50Y 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.96 | THA | Benjamin Brandt |
2. | 28.17 | HRA | David X Lyons |
3. | 29.76 | THA | Ian M Wallace |
4. | 29.90 | HRA | Alexander A Peal |
5. | 30.48 | THA | Batyr Turatbekov |
Boys Free 100Y Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:03.22 | HRA |
Chance Neely Micah Middendorf Foster Middendorf Tin Dinh |
Boys Free 200Y Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:50.20 | HRA |
Eamon C Schrock Ryan T Schrock Thomas W Sites Erik Judy |
2. | 2:03.46 | THA |
Benton Powell-Switaj Ethan C Nguyen Rem Turatbekov Connor J Gannon |
Boys Medley 100Y Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:31.41 | HRA |
Henry C Alvarez Forest Rowe Ryan T Schrock Miles C Kowalewski |
Boys Medley 100Y Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:09.49 | HRA |
Jackson R Sites Zayn W Traish Eamon C Schrock David I Judy |
2. | 1:10.67 | THA |
Ethan C Nguyen Jake Hedrick Jude P Hanlon John Moreth |
Boys Medley 100Y Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:00.51 | THA |
Marek A Raynal Noah Hedrick Rem Turatbekov Tej A Gohil |
2. | 1:00.70 | HRA |
Brendan T Lyons Caden S Mitchell Thomas W Sites Alexander Rios |
Boys Medley 200Y Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:51.80 | THA |
Ian M Wallace Connor J Gannon Benjamin Brandt Brandon C Nguyen |
2. | 1:58.28 | HRA |
David X Lyons Champe E Mitchell Joseph S Gallacher Erik Judy |
Girls Free 25Y 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 22.41 | THA | Violet McBride |
2. | 29.52 | THA | Annette Wolf |
3. | 29.58 | HRA | Maeve Gannon |
4. | 31.38 | HRA | Georgia Gibson |
Girls Free 50Y 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.68 | THA | Ainslee P Girard |
2. | 39.59 | HRA | D. Olivia S Schrade |
3. | 40.18 | THA | Corinne E Hanlon |
4. | 1:07.99 | THA | Vivienne Easmunt |
Girls Free 50Y 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.05 | THA | Aubrey L Hymans |
2. | 31.14 | HRA | Kathryn M Alvarez |
3. | 32.11 | THA | Elsa G Barzilai |
4. | 35.97 | HRA | Annaliese Neely |
5. | 36.44 | THA | Noelle Lukas |
6. | 39.92 | HRA | Lillian Kilgore |
Girls Free 50Y 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.99 | THA | Kara E Lynch |
2. | 29.10 | HRA | Elizabeth M Forde |
3. | 30.68 | THA | Leah James |
4. | 31.03 | THA | Lauren Moreth |
5. | 32.33 | HRA | Amira W Traish |
6. | 33.63 | HRA | Evangeline C Gallacher |
Girls Free 50Y 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.08 | HRA | Caroline Forde |
2. | 29.18 | HRA | Casey Tripp |
3. | 29.42 | HRA | Yuina S Barzdukas |
4. | 30.66 | THA | Caroline Smagala |
5. | 33.18 | THA | Lyndsey Ahrens |
6. | 33.42 | THA | Annika Markovich |
Girls Back 25Y 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.78 | THA | Violet McBride |
2. | 27.33 | THA | Harriet R Skiles |
3. | 32.45 | HRA | Maeve Gannon |
4. | 35.65 | HRA | Pippa Garvey |
5. | 38.06 | THA | Reilly McBride |
Girls Back 50Y 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.05 | HRA | Olive Dunn |
2. | 46.68 | THA | Zoe Powell-Switaj |
3. | 53.13 | THA | Lily Robinson |
4. | 56.11 | HRA | Emmeline Kelley |
5. | 57.30 | THA | Audrey Shifflett |
Girls Back 50Y 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.95 | THA | Bryce Burton |
2. | 40.60 | HRA | Tessa E Wright |
3. | 43.53 | HRA | Annaliese Neely |
4. | 43.60 | THA | Kayla Ahrens |
5. | 43.71 | HRA | Mary E Gallacher |
6. | 44.62 | THA | Noelle Lukas |
Girls Back 50Y 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.28 | HRA | Zoe E Dunn |
2. | 30.71 | THA | Kara E Lynch |
3. | 33.74 | THA | Monika Lukas |
4. | 35.70 | HRA | Stephanie A Forde |
5. | 37.67 | THA | Sarah C Hymans |
6. | 39.64 | HRA | Evangeline C Gallacher |
Girls Back 50Y 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.27 | HRA | Annabel M Sullivan |
2. | 34.37 | HRA | Casey Tripp |
3. | 36.99 | HRA | Kelly Tripp |
4. | 37.21 | THA | Finlay Monette |
5. | 37.62 | THA | Alison Brandt |
6. | 40.62 | THA | Emilee Robinson |
Girls Breast 25Y 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 41.77 | THA | Harriet R Skiles |
Girls Breast 50Y 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 53.29 | THA | Ainslee P Girard |
2. | 1:01.57 | HRA | D. Olivia S Schrade |
3. | 1:06.18 | HRA | Emmeline Kelley |
4. | 1:13.43 | THA | Audrey Shifflett |
Girls Breast 50Y 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.71 | THA | Bryce Burton |
2. | 46.28 | HRA | Nadia Shutov |
3. | 46.50 | THA | Kayla Ahrens |
4. | 1:00.18 | HRA | Vivian Kelley |
Girls Breast 50Y 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.88 | HRA | Vella P Hixson |
2. | 39.18 | HRA | Amira W Traish |
3. | 40.71 | HRA | Stephanie A Forde |
4. | 41.64 | THA | Monika Lukas |
5. | 42.40 | THA | Sarah C Hymans |
6. | 44.90 | THA | Lyndsey Ahrens |
Girls Breast 50Y 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.75 | HRA | Caroline Forde |
2. | 40.97 | HRA | Yuina S Barzdukas |
3. | 41.12 | HRA | Tatiana c Peal |
4. | 45.53 | THA | Eleanor Wolf |
5. | 50.34 | THA | Annika Markovich |
Girls Fly 25Y 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 14.38 | HRA | Olive Dunn |
2. | 18.56 | THA | Zoe Powell-Switaj |
3. | 19.97 | THA | Corinne E Hanlon |
4. | 25.67 | THA | Lily Robinson |
Girls Fly 50Y 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.71 | THA | Aubrey L Hymans |
2. | 33.46 | HRA | Tessa E Wright |
3. | 35.68 | HRA | Kathryn M Alvarez |
4. | 36.63 | THA | Elsa G Barzilai |
5. | 38.74 | HRA | Nadia Shutov |
Girls Fly 50Y 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.72 | HRA | Zoe E Dunn |
2. | 31.59 | THA | Lauren Moreth |
3. | 31.90 | HRA | Vella P Hixson |
4. | 32.33 | HRA | Elizabeth M Forde |
5. | 33.91 | THA | Leah James |
6. | 35.47 | THA | Alison Brandt |
Girls Fly 50Y 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.18 | HRA | Annabel M Sullivan |
2. | 33.94 | HRA | Tatiana c Peal |
3. | 34.39 | THA | Caroline Smagala |
4. | 35.60 | HRA | Kelly Tripp |
5. | 37.86 | THA | Finlay Monette |
6. | 38.13 | THA | Emilee Robinson |
Girls Free 100Y Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:05.89 | THA |
Reilly McBride Annette Wolf Harriet R Skiles Violet McBride |
2. | 2:39.28 | HRA |
Claire Sibre Maeve Gannon Pippa Garvey Georgia Gibson |
Girls Free 200Y Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:55.02 | HRA |
Kathryn M Alvarez Olive Dunn Zoe E Dunn Caroline Forde |
2. | 2:04.28 | THA |
Ainslee P Girard Aubrey L Hymans Kara E Lynch Caroline Smagala |
Girls Medley 100Y Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:26.84 | THA |
Zoe Powell-Switaj Ainslee P Girard Corinne E Hanlon Lily Robinson |
2. | 1:29.51 | HRA |
Emmeline Kelley D. Olivia S Schrade Olive Dunn Danielle C Slattery |
Girls Medley 100Y Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:07.40 | THA |
Bryce Burton Elsa G Barzilai Aubrey L Hymans Kayla Ahrens |
Girls Medley 100Y Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 58.66 | HRA |
Zoe E Dunn Amira W Traish Vella P Hixson Elizabeth M Forde |
2. | 1:01.12 | THA |
Kara E Lynch Monika Lukas Lauren Moreth Leah James |
Girls Medley 200Y Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:11.17 | HRA |
Casey Tripp Yuina S Barzdukas Annabel M Sullivan Caroline Forde |
2. | 2:25.18 | THA |
Finlay Monette Sarah C Hymans Caroline Smagala Annika Markovich |