Village West at Springfield
Date: | June 19, 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location: | Northern Virginia | ||||
Course: | 25 Meters | ||||
Scores: |
|
Boys Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 19.41 | S | Henry Martin |
2. | 31.12 | S | Liam Cahill |
3. | 35.09 | S | Felix Castro |
4. | 37.78 | V | Nolan T Bello |
5. | 47.46 | V | Nathan D Serote |
6. | 51.03 | V | Titikorn M Pisitkasem |
Boys Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 43.42 | V | Thomas Klapmust |
2. | 45.19 | S | Brendan Castro |
3. | 52.12 | V | Ryan N Yotmanee |
4. | 1:25.75 | S | Benjamin Dane |
5. | 1:32.50 | S | Atlas Planakis |
Boys Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.52 | V | Tanti C Tantevejakul |
2. | 38.47 | V | Darius R Williams |
3. | 42.30 | V | Nathan Callahan |
4. | 42.87 | S | Peter Gado |
5. | 44.15 | S | Dylan Ordonez |
6. | 47.76 | S | Noah Dinh |
Boys Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.00 | S | Owen Sheppard |
2. | 34.92 | V | Anthony O Bello |
3. | 36.73 | V | Daniel Klapmust |
4. | 37.97 | V | Rowan Karki |
5. | 47.44 | S | William Ordonez |
6. | 49.75 | S | Peyton Chanthaphanij |
Boys Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.98 | V | Nicolas Galarza |
2. | 28.67 | V | Leon A Porter |
3. | 29.69 | V | Everett Voorhees |
4. | 29.97 | S | Dylan Deavers |
5. | 31.75 | S | Ian Killmer |
6. | 36.28 | S | Tim Isenberg |
Boys Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.53 | S | Liam Cahill |
2. | 37.72 | S | Felix Castro |
Boys Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 57.07 | S | Brendan Castro |
2. | 1:00.31 | V | Ryan N Yotmanee |
Boys Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 44.72 | S | Rylan Chanthaphanij |
2. | 50.73 | V | Noah C Pappas |
3. | 52.39 | V | Nathan Callahan |
4. | 58.01 | S | Dylan Ordonez |
Boys Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 40.71 | V | Henry S Pope |
2. | 41.10 | S | Alex Rodriguez |
3. | 41.69 | S | Alex Isenberg |
4. | 44.12 | V | Daniel Klapmust |
5. | 44.53 | V | Theerawat J Pisitkasem |
6. | 1:02.87 | S | William Ordonez |
Boys Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.17 | V | Owen Voorhees |
2. | 34.48 | V | Everett Voorhees |
3. | 39.69 | S | Dylan Deavers |
4. | 43.25 | V | Gavin P Maple |
Boys Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 59.75 | V | Thomas Klapmust |
2. | 1:02.35 | V | Jackston D Aplanalp |
3. | 1:23.89 | S | Luke Dinh |
Boys Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 47.37 | V | Tanti C Tantevejakul |
2. | 47.87 | S | Rylan Chanthaphanij |
3. | 1:01.90 | V | Daniel D Hall |
4. | 1:07.53 | V | Will Asfahani |
Boys Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 44.68 | S | Alex Rodriguez |
2. | 45.20 | V | Theerawat J Pisitkasem |
3. | 56.57 | V | Rowan Karki |
4. | 1:06.80 | V | Ethan S Mishoe |
Boys Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.50 | V | Leon A Porter |
2. | 42.06 | V | Jack Meli |
3. | 43.66 | V | Eric Ball |
4. | 46.91 | S | Ian Killmer |
5. | 58.91 | S | Mitchell McMarlin |
Boys Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 23.66 | S | Henry Martin |
Boys Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 23.71 | V | Jackston D Aplanalp |
Boys Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 53.16 | S | Peter Gado |
2. | 1:00.59 | V | Daniel D Hall |
3. | 1:05.19 | V | Ethan S Mishoe |
4. | 1:06.87 | V | Noah C Pappas |
Boys Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.82 | S | Owen Sheppard |
2. | 38.00 | V | Henry S Pope |
3. | 38.13 | S | Alex Isenberg |
4. | 43.56 | V | Anthony O Bello |
5. | 53.82 | V | Darius R Williams |
Boys Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.86 | V | Nicolas Galarza |
2. | 33.27 | V | Owen Voorhees |
3. | 40.62 | V | Jack Meli |
4. | 47.32 | S | Mitchell McMarlin |
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:16.34 | S |
Liam Cahill Allen Hill Felix Castro Henry Martin |
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:21.02 | V |
Tanti C Tantevejakul Thomas Klapmust Henry S Pope Nicolas Galarza |
2. | 2:22.75 | S |
Rylan Chanthaphanij Henry Martin Owen Sheppard Dylan Deavers |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:47.05 | V |
Ryan N Yotmanee Thomas Klapmust Jackston D Aplanalp |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:31.53 | V |
Noah C Pappas Tanti C Tantevejakul Daniel D Hall Nathan Callahan |
2. | 1:36.88 | S |
William Ordonez Rylan Chanthaphanij Noah Dinh Dylan Ordonez |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:12.10 | S |
Alex Isenberg Alex Rodriguez Peter Gado Owen Sheppard |
2. | 1:12.70 | V |
Rowan Karki Theerawat J Pisitkasem Henry S Pope Anthony O Bello |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:17.23 | V |
Everett Voorhees Leon A Porter Owen Voorhees Nicolas Galarza |
2. | 2:48.12 | S |
Dylan Deavers Ian Killmer Mitchell McMarlin Tim Isenberg |
Girls Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 21.30 | V | Grace C Pappas |
2. | 31.04 | S | Marisa Bissonnette |
3. | 41.44 | S | Leona Badmaev |
4. | 41.59 | V | Molly C McCullough |
5. | 59.41 | S | Piper Nebel |
Girls Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 49.22 | S | Aubrey Horner |
2. | 52.42 | V | Fiona Fleming |
3. | 1:00.42 | V | Genevieve E Poitevin |
4. | 1:08.62 | S | Robin Morris |
5. | 1:12.25 | V | Emily E Hietpas |
Girls Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 40.50 | V | Lyla Asfahani |
2. | 43.61 | S | Tiffany Deavers |
3. | 45.18 | S | Maya Rodriguez |
4. | 50.12 | V | Anna Davis |
5. | 52.68 | V | Isla Fleming |
Girls Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.22 | S | Denisse Ordonez |
2. | 38.72 | V | Brielle R Aplanalp |
3. | 40.55 | V | Jordan S Barber |
4. | 49.11 | V | Emelyn L Royster |
Girls Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.47 | S | Bronwyn Dunlap |
2. | 35.40 | V | Katherine M Hall |
3. | 35.65 | V | Raegan R Aplanalp |
4. | 36.34 | V | Emily Baucom |
5. | 51.19 | S | Nicole Trejo |
Girls Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 42.25 | S | Leona Badmaev |
Girls Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 56.65 | S | Lily Amatuzzi |
2. | 1:07.30 | V | Shelby S Green |
3. | 1:10.43 | V | Fiona Fleming |
4. | 1:22.19 | V | Genevieve E Poitevin |
Girls Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 54.75 | V | Lyla Asfahani |
2. | 55.21 | V | Mallory A Green |
3. | 55.69 | S | Maya Rodriguez |
4. | 56.59 | V | Isabella M Poitevin |
Girls Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 48.91 | S | Denisse Ordonez |
2. | 1:01.78 | V | Madison A Curry |
3. | 1:02.09 | V | Isla Fleming |
4. | 1:02.37 | V | Anna Davis |
Girls Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.78 | V | Kaylee N Williams |
2. | 37.75 | V | Natasha s Yotmanee |
3. | 40.93 | S | Abby Bangs |
4. | 41.50 | V | Katherine M Hall |
5. | 45.47 | S | Creighton Dunlap |
6. | 59.57 | S | Nicole Trejo |
Girls Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:00.67 | S | Chloe Moore |
2. | 1:30.87 | V | Shelby S Green |
Girls Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 58.89 | V | Isabella M Poitevin |
2. | 59.25 | S | Tiffany Deavers |
3. | 59.30 | V | Mallory A Green |
4. | 59.44 | V | Julianna Bello |
Girls Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 52.23 | V | Emelyn L Royster |
2. | 1:05.39 | V | Madison A Curry |
Girls Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 45.68 | S | Bronwyn Dunlap |
2. | 49.06 | V | Avery M Fleming |
3. | 51.08 | V | Emily Baucom |
4. | 53.37 | S | Ashley Deavers |
5. | 54.69 | V | Mirah Asfahani |
6. | 1:03.36 | S | Creighton Dunlap |
Girls Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 25.96 | V | Grace C Pappas |
Girls Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 25.79 | S | Chloe Moore |
2. | 28.34 | S | Aubrey Horner |
3. | 34.31 | V | Isabella S Barber |
Girls Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 48.79 | S | Addison Dunlap |
2. | 1:06.81 | V | Julianna Bello |
Girls Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 46.60 | V | Brielle R Aplanalp |
2. | 50.12 | V | Jordan S Barber |
Girls Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.18 | V | Kaylee N Williams |
2. | 37.65 | V | Natasha s Yotmanee |
3. | 39.41 | S | Abby Bangs |
4. | 40.25 | V | Avery M Fleming |
5. | 41.17 | S | Ashley Deavers |
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:53.43 | S |
Piper Nebel Marisa Bissonnette Ali Dane Leona Badmaev |
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:45.18 | V |
Lyla Asfahani Isabella S Barber Jordan S Barber Kaylee N Williams |
2. | 2:49.72 | S |
Addison Dunlap Aubrey Horner Denisse Ordonez Abby Bangs |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:54.44 | S |
Aubrey Horner Lily Amatuzzi Chloe Moore Robin Morris |
2. | 2:20.42 | V |
Genevieve E Poitevin Shelby S Green Isabella S Barber Fiona Fleming |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:36.61 | V |
Isabella M Poitevin Mallory A Green Julianna Bello Lyla Asfahani |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:35.71 | V |
Natasha s Yotmanee Avery M Fleming Kaylee N Williams Katherine M Hall |
2. | 2:54.50 | S |
Creighton Dunlap Ashley Deavers Abby Bangs Denisse Ordonez |