Divisional Relays at Springfield
Date: | July 07, 2021 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location: | Springfield | ||||||||||||
Course: | 25 Meters | ||||||||||||
Scores: |
|
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:37.06 | THA |
Cameron T Pitera Christopher Mukri Callum J Pitera Benton C Powell-Switaj |
2. | 1:46.63 | RH |
Curt Berry Adam-Marwan H Boyd Cash Cain John M Niemi |
3. | 1:47.82 | HF |
Bryce Eanes Brice M Kelly Noah J Schmidt Enzo Kennelly |
4. | 1:47.84 | HRA |
Joseph Lestingi Tin Dinh Micah Middendorf Chance Neely |
Boys Free 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:10.65 | HRA |
Indie C Hixson David I Judy Miles C Kowalewski Ryan T Schrock |
2. | 1:12.10 | RH |
Vincent Sayasithsena Nicholas R Niemi Cameron Sauchuk Jack Flanagan |
3. | 1:12.31 | RF |
Liam Hattingh Finn Parrish Timothy W Childers Colton H Masterson |
4. | 1:16.14 | HF |
Colin B Blake Chase Forster Lucas M Schmidt Sean Hendricks |
5. | 1:19.89 | THA |
Grant P Ballog Peter Lucado Finlay A Sandberg Luka Ilincic |
6. | 1:20.64 | A |
Jack Chapman Mason Mroz Evan Murphy Logan Cao |
Boys Free 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:02.92 | A |
Viet Q Tran Ben Tran Noe L Cruz Costello Ethan Truong |
2. | 1:04.53 | THA |
John Moreth Nicholas V Dunn Jude P Hanlon Ethan C Nguyen |
3. | 1:05.84 | HF |
Ollie Kennelly Cameryn M Mancuso Kevin D Folk Christopher G Belt |
4. | 1:08.46 | RH |
Andrew B Casteleyn Beckett Lavinder Christopher Luk Dylan Lavinder |
5. | 1:15.27 | RF |
Simon W Hui Anthony G Hendrickson Daniel D Ashmore Alexander Treiber |
Boys Free 200M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:01.62 | RH |
Cooper J Lynch Zachary Miller Liam J Healey-Wright Ryan G Casteleyn |
2. | 2:04.20 | A |
Vu M Tran Brian Tran Matthew Munoz William Miracle |
3. | 2:08.93 | HF |
Erik Bright Logan M Mancuso Sean Watson Jonathan C Belt |
4. | 2:11.23 | RF |
Oliver Miller Zachary Zabko Zachary S Brygider Liam Seiger |
5. | 2:13.18 | THA |
Noah Hedrick Tej A Gohil Marek A Raynal Rem Turatbekov |
6. | 2:34.21 | HRA |
Andrew M Hogge Caden S Mitchell Brendan T Lyons Alexander Rios |
Boys Free 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:51.43 | HF |
Maxwell W von Kolnitz Andrew Fournie Michael Riley Corbin C Farrell |
2. | 1:52.43 | A |
Nathan M Tran Thomas Nugen Leo Miracle Maxwell Miracle |
3. | 1:53.82 | THA |
Ian M Wallace Brandon C Nguyen Benjamin Brandt Jared A Lucas |
4. | 1:54.51 | RF |
Tait Picardat Tanner Picardat Aidan Seiger Benjamin S Brygider |
5. | 1:54.72 | HRA |
Alexander A Peal Joseph S Gallacher Champe E Mitchell Erik Judy |
6. | 1:59.33 | RH |
Charlie Juster Avery K Boyd Jadon M Butler Andrew J Muir |
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:00.13 | RH |
Dylan Lavinder Jack Flanagan Ryan G Casteleyn Andrew J Muir |
2. | 2:02.94 | A |
Noe L Cruz Costello Evan Murphy Matthew Munoz Maxwell Miracle |
3. | 2:07.56 | THA |
Ethan C Nguyen Luka Ilincic Rem Turatbekov Benjamin Brandt |
4. | 2:07.66 | HRA |
Eamon C Schrock Ryan T Schrock Alexander Rios Erik Judy |
5. | 2:09.96 | RF |
Alexander Treiber Colton H Masterson Liam Seiger Benjamin S Brygider |
6. | 2:11.70 | HF |
Christopher G Belt Sean Hendricks Jonathan C Belt Corbin C Farrell |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:46.42 | RF |
Cameron C Roek Benjamin S Kent Gabriel W McDonald Daniel M Esposito |
2. | 1:49.15 | THA |
Tanner B Williams Christopher Mukri Benton C Powell-Switaj Cameron T Pitera |
3. | 2:11.76 | RH |
Winston Morgan John M Niemi Curt Berry Cash Cain |
4. | 2:18.01 | HF |
Bryce Eanes Brice M Kelly Enzo Kennelly Noah J Schmidt |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:22.96 | RF |
Finn Parrish Liam Hattingh Colton H Masterson Timothy W Childers |
2. | 1:24.19 | RH |
Nicholas R Niemi Vincent Sayasithsena Jack Flanagan Cameron Sauchuk |
3. | 1:30.26 | THA |
Xavier McBride Finlay A Sandberg Peter Lucado Luka Ilincic |
4. | 1:30.54 | HF |
Lucas M Schmidt Sean Hendricks Colin B Blake Chase Forster |
5. | 1:35.86 | A |
Jack Chapman Evan Murphy Logan Cao Mason Mroz |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:12.27 | A |
Ben Tran Javier Ema Hernandez-Giblin Noe L Cruz Costello Viet Q Tran |
2. | 1:18.16 | RH |
Henry M Campillo Andrew B Casteleyn Dylan Lavinder Beckett Lavinder |
3. | 1:21.90 | HF |
Kellen Courtney Ollie Kennelly Christopher G Belt Kevin D Folk |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:19.06 | RH |
Zachary Miller Ryan G Casteleyn Cooper J Lynch Liam J Healey-Wright |
2. | 2:25.56 | A |
William Miracle Vu M Tran Matthew Munoz Brian Tran |
3. | 2:25.58 | THA |
Marek A Raynal Noah Hedrick Rem Turatbekov Tej A Gohil |
4. | 2:29.97 | RF |
Oliver Miller Zachary Zabko Liam Seiger Javier R Thomason |
5. | 2:51.01 | HRA |
Andrew M Hogge Caden S Mitchell Brendan T Lyons Alexander Rios |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:04.16 | HF |
Maxwell W von Kolnitz Michael Riley Andrew Fournie Corbin C Farrell |
2. | 2:04.82 | A |
Matthew Kim John T Kearney Nathan M Tran Maxwell Miracle |
3. | 2:06.46 | RF |
Benjamin S Brygider Tanner Picardat Tait Picardat Aidan Seiger |
4. | 2:08.95 | HRA |
Joseph S Gallacher Champe E Mitchell Alexander A Peal Erik Judy |
5. | 2:10.51 | THA |
Ian M Wallace Brandon C Nguyen Benjamin Brandt Jared A Lucas |
6. | 2:17.21 | RH |
Andrew J Muir Avery K Boyd Charlie Juster Jadon M Butler |
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:29.15 | RH |
Evie Kerelchuk Alexandra Morgan Isabel Kerelchuk Claire Flanagan |
2. | 1:45.20 | RF |
Natalie S Parkinson Elsa M Mortelmans Abigail J Childers Rhett Parrish |
3. | 1:52.21 | THA |
Teagan J Wright Sofia S Dalilaltojari Katja Ilincic Violet McBride |
4. | 1:56.84 | A |
Lila C Thomas Hope Kemps Zoe Ta Celine Ngo |
5. | 2:17.20 | HRA |
Maeve Gannon Elizabeth Leggett Paige Feinberg Danielle C Slattery |
Girls Free 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:15.64 | RH |
Nora M Fox Samantha Magee Adelaide Schmitz Caroline Berry |
2. | 1:15.90 | RF |
Madeleine D Ashmore Ava L McDonald Jordyn N Stirling Elizabeth S Kent |
3. | 1:18.22 | THA |
Ava McKeever Corinne E Hanlon Zoe Powell-Switaj Ainslee Girard |
4. | 1:21.05 | HF |
Isabelle G Quinn Laura J Mancuso Sophie E Overholt Madeline G Shoemaker |
5. | 1:27.86 | HRA |
D. Olivia S Schrade Nora Mertz Emmeline Kelley Olive Dunn |
6. | 1:30.81 | A |
Zahra M Thomas Celie Nguyen Linda Espe Hernandez-Giblin Ava Ngo |
Girls Free 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:04.70 | THA |
Kayla Ahrens Elsa G Barzilai Bryce Burton Aubrey L Hymans |
2. | 1:04.90 | RH |
Catherine Flanagan Emmerson Brumbaugh Anne Juster Taylor F Hurt |
3. | 1:06.00 | HRA |
Tessa E Wright Annaliese Neely Nadia Shutov Kathryn M Alvarez |
4. | 1:06.40 | HF |
Josie Billger Ava Sliteris Emily Fredlake Clover Kennelly |
5. | 1:12.14 | RF |
Anna Blauser Makaila A Stirling Clara E ScottoDiMarco Abby Blauser |
Girls Free 200M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:04.66 | HRA |
Elizabeth M Forde Stephanie A Forde Vella P Hixson Zoe E Dunn |
2. | 2:07.38 | RH |
Abby A Stein Natalia Sayasithsena Aicha F Boyd Emilia B Blake |
3. | 2:16.14 | HF |
Bailey Billger Sloane R Carey Kathleen Ferguson Katerina A Floros |
4. | 2:17.92 | A |
Emily T Nguyen Madelyn Du Makenna Murphy Jolie Nguyen |
5. | 2:20.21 | THA |
Sarah Backmeyer Alison Brandt Monika Lukas Leah James |
Girls Free 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:59.61 | HRA |
Yuina S Barzdukas Annabel M Sullivan Casey Tripp Caroline Forde |
2. | 2:00.75 | RF |
Sydney Miller Sarah Anderson Calla S Coleman Sarah S Aman |
3. | 2:06.27 | RH |
Madeline C Blake Meghan Wagner Nicole Perkins Maddy Sayasithsena |
4. | 2:09.79 | A |
Elizabeth Nguyen Audrey U Nguyen Mackayla Du Taylor Nugen |
5. | 2:12.78 | HF |
Elizabeth Ferguson Elizabeth M Mohney Meghan Lewis Emmanuelle Brent |
6. | 2:24.58 | THA |
Finlay Monette Caroline Smagala Jordan M Lucas Mira Markovich |
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:06.75 | HRA |
Kathryn M Alvarez Olive Dunn Zoe E Dunn Caroline Forde |
2. | 2:13.53 | RH |
Taylor F Hurt Caroline Berry Emilia B Blake Maddy Sayasithsena |
3. | 2:14.97 | A |
Harper Chapman Celie Nguyen Madelyn Du Mackayla Du |
4. | 2:16.33 | HF |
Clover Kennelly Madeline G Shoemaker Katerina A Floros Emmanuelle Brent |
5. | 2:18.15 | THA |
Aubrey L Hymans Ainslee Girard Leah James Caroline Smagala |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:37.44 | RH |
Isabel Kerelchuk Alexandra Morgan Claire Flanagan Evie Kerelchuk |
2. | 1:51.35 | HF |
Emmaline L Nielson Hadley Hendricks Katherine A Bailey Emily M Shoemaker |
3. | 2:31.57 | A |
Zoe Ta Lila C Thomas Hope Kemps Mina Fischer-Parks |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:28.44 | RF |
Ava L McDonald Madeleine D Ashmore Elizabeth S Kent Jordyn N Stirling |
2. | 1:28.69 | RH |
Amber Harrison Caroline Berry Adelaide Schmitz Nora M Fox |
3. | 1:29.72 | THA |
Zoe Powell-Switaj Ainslee Girard Corinne E Hanlon Lily Robinson |
4. | 1:32.25 | HF |
Isabelle G Quinn Sophie E Overholt Kathryn E Payne Madeline G Shoemaker |
5. | 1:44.45 | A |
Zahra M Thomas Celie Nguyen Ava Ngo Emma Ngo |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:08.96 | RH |
Anne Juster Catherine Flanagan Anamarie Harrison Taylor F Hurt |
2. | 1:14.20 | THA |
Noelle Lukas Bryce Burton Elsa G Barzilai Aubrey L Hymans |
3. | 1:15.15 | HRA |
Annaliese Neely Nadia Shutov Tessa E Wright Kathryn M Alvarez |
4. | 1:16.66 | HF |
Clover Kennelly Clayre T Payne Josie Billger Emily Fredlake |
5. | 1:24.09 | RF |
Anna Blauser Clara E ScottoDiMarco Makaila A Stirling Abby Blauser |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:20.87 | HRA |
Zoe E Dunn Amira W Traish Vella P Hixson Elizabeth M Forde |
2. | 2:23.88 | RH |
Natalia Sayasithsena Abby A Stein Emilia B Blake Aicha F Boyd |
3. | 2:32.51 | HF |
Katerina A Floros Bailey Billger Kathleen Ferguson Sloane R Carey |
4. | 2:37.33 | THA |
Monika Lukas Sarah C Hymans Leah James Sarah Backmeyer |
5. | 2:37.40 | A |
Makenna Murphy Madelyn Du Emily T Nguyen Jolie Nguyen |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:16.41 | RF |
Sydney Miller Sarah Anderson Sarah S Aman Calla S Coleman |
2. | 2:18.28 | RH |
Madeline C Blake Maddy Sayasithsena Meghan Wagner Nicole Perkins |
3. | 2:19.63 | HRA |
Casey Tripp Caroline Forde Annabel M Sullivan Yuina S Barzdukas |
4. | 2:24.12 | A |
Mackayla Du Elizabeth Nguyen Taylor Nugen Katherine Hutnan |
5. | 2:37.94 | THA |
Finlay Monette Jordan M Lucas Caroline Smagala Isabel N Kratch |