Back to Schedules
Divisionals at Annandale
Date: |
July 23, 2022 |
Location: |
Annandale |
Course: |
25 Meters |
Boys Free 25M 8&U |
1. |
16.94 |
PT |
Adem Basata
|
2. |
17.20 |
FH |
Carl J Erickson
|
3. |
18.35 |
THA |
Dylan Yang
|
4. |
18.89 |
FH |
Niall W McGee
|
5. |
20.08 |
DV |
Ryan Barcklow
|
6. |
20.13 |
HF |
Aiden P Taylor
|
7. |
20.21 |
DV |
Nico Block
|
8. |
20.31 |
THA |
Callum J Pitera
|
9. |
20.44 |
PT |
Liam Cabero
|
10. |
21.18 |
HF |
Andrew Fredlake
|
11. |
23.14 |
FX |
Asher Bae
|
12. |
25.26 |
FX |
Steven J Gilliam
|
Boys Free 50M 9-10 |
1. |
38.51 |
THA |
Lucas A Hanlon
|
2. |
39.64 |
THA |
Finlay A Sandberg
|
3. |
39.85 |
FX |
Henry Butler
|
4. |
40.79 |
PT |
Javier Velazco
|
5. |
40.82 |
DV |
Ben Bradford
|
6. |
41.70 |
FX |
Maxon K Maloney
|
7. |
43.03 |
DV |
William Corby
|
8. |
43.35 |
HF |
Quinn F Smiley
|
9. |
43.69 |
PT |
Wesley Son
|
10. |
44.40 |
FH |
Trystan Sluz
|
11. |
45.62 |
HF |
Dominic J Edmondson
|
12. |
45.88 |
FH |
Declan F Chilton
|
Boys Free 50M 11-12 |
1. |
30.15 |
THA |
Ethan Nguyen
|
2. |
30.84 |
DV |
Rayan Benkhayat
|
3. |
32.88 |
THA |
Nicholas Dunn
|
4. |
34.19 |
FX |
Caleb James
|
5. |
34.46 |
FH |
Henry Wakeman
|
6. |
34.84 |
DV |
Chris McCroskey
|
7. |
35.26 |
FH |
Nolan Uzokoff
|
8. |
36.51 |
HF |
Kellen Courtney
|
9. |
36.89 |
PT |
John S Fernandez
|
10. |
38.83 |
HF |
Michael J Davis
|
11. |
39.50 |
PT |
Colin Stoffer
|
Boys Free 50M 13-14 |
1. |
28.84 |
HF |
Sean Watson
|
2. |
29.22 |
FH |
Daniel O Russell
|
3. |
29.44 |
HF |
Trevor Blake
|
4. |
29.87 |
FH |
Nathaniel Dosen
|
5. |
31.34 |
FH |
Connor Uzokoff
|
6. |
32.51 |
DV |
Natan Tabor
|
7. |
33.15 |
FX |
Max B Borlik
|
8. |
35.08 |
THA |
Willem Warweg
|
9. |
36.59 |
FH |
David Hurley
|
10. |
36.70 |
FX |
Ryan J Hochstein
|
11. |
45.46 |
PT |
Peyton Dunham
|
12. |
50.78 |
THA |
Kierin McBride
|
Boys Free 50M 15-18 |
1. |
25.57 |
PT |
Joshua B Thomas
|
2. |
26.32 |
DV |
Nabil Elakari
|
3. |
27.50 |
PT |
Nicholas P Martin
|
4. |
27.81 |
FH |
Maxwell E Dailey
|
5. |
27.85 |
THA |
Caleb G Hymans
|
6. |
28.02 |
FX |
Adam N Macrina
|
6. |
28.02 |
HF |
Jonathan C Belt
|
8. |
28.34 |
FH |
Evan Burita
|
9. |
28.39 |
HF |
Robert J Schoennauer
|
10. |
28.58 |
THA |
Ryan Nguyen
|
11. |
29.53 |
DV |
Darren Hicks
|
12. |
30.07 |
FX |
Edward T Kelly
|
Boys Back 25M 8&U |
1. |
24.28 |
HF |
Alexander Blewett
|
2. |
24.78 |
PT |
Nicholas Parks
|
3. |
25.09 |
THA |
William F Flook
|
4. |
25.50 |
FX |
Reid Johnson
|
5. |
26.20 |
FH |
William Lee
|
6. |
26.32 |
PT |
Liam Cabero
|
7. |
26.61 |
FH |
Benjamin Wasilewski
|
8. |
27.42 |
HF |
Jonah L Dulaney
|
9. |
29.25 |
THA |
Christopher L Killian
|
10. |
30.70 |
FX |
Luke Vasquez
|
11. |
36.33 |
DV |
Elijah J Torres
|
12. |
37.23 |
DV |
Quentin Martin
|
Boys Back 50M 9-10 |
1. |
44.37 |
FX |
Henry Butler
|
2. |
45.77 |
FX |
Nolan Hoy
|
3. |
52.86 |
DV |
Cooper Way
|
4. |
54.32 |
THA |
Benton Powell-Switaj
|
5. |
54.33 |
FH |
Benjamin J Smith
|
6. |
55.26 |
FH |
Alex Cline
|
7. |
56.40 |
PT |
John Fielding
|
8. |
57.07 |
THA |
Christopher Mukri
|
9. |
57.53 |
DV |
William Lynch
|
10. |
1:01.17 |
PT |
Javier Velazco
|
11. |
1:01.97 |
HF |
Max Ungerleider
|
12. |
1:03.10 |
HF |
Bryce Eanes
|
Boys Back 50M 11-12 |
1. |
34.90 |
FX |
Phineas Johnson
|
2. |
34.95 |
DV |
Deen Ahmed
|
3. |
37.38 |
THA |
Jude Hanlon
|
4. |
38.46 |
FX |
Asher Van Schagen
|
5. |
39.83 |
DV |
Peyton Kasemsuwannakaeth
|
6. |
41.07 |
FH |
Colton D'Ambrogi
|
7. |
41.94 |
THA |
Nicholas Dunn
|
8. |
44.72 |
HF |
Kellen Courtney
|
9. |
45.18 |
HF |
Wesley Forster
|
10. |
46.88 |
FH |
Finley D Tran-Trong
|
11. |
48.39 |
PT |
Zachary Gercken
|
12. |
51.62 |
PT |
Scott Fielding
|
Boys Back 50M 13-14 |
1. |
31.33 |
THA |
Rem Turatbekov
|
2. |
32.61 |
FH |
James W Chilton
|
3. |
34.89 |
PT |
John Kominski
|
4. |
36.66 |
HF |
Sean Watson
|
5. |
36.87 |
HF |
Trevor Blake
|
6. |
37.66 |
FH |
Nathaniel Dosen
|
7. |
39.82 |
FX |
Leon Moon
|
8. |
40.28 |
FX |
Patrick G Kelly
|
9. |
40.84 |
FH |
James Wakeman
|
10. |
49.41 |
DV |
Eliyal Tabor
|
11. |
52.94 |
PT |
Peyton Dunham
|
12. |
1:08.72 |
THA |
Kierin McBride
|
Boys Back 50M 15-18 |
1. |
29.07 |
PT |
Adrian Coray
|
2. |
30.07 |
FX |
Ryan T Murray
|
3. |
31.09 |
THA |
Ian M Wallace
|
4. |
31.95 |
DV |
Eli Radio
|
5. |
32.13 |
FH |
Adrian Halal
|
6. |
32.20 |
PT |
William Breslin
|
7. |
33.15 |
FH |
Evan Silas
|
8. |
35.41 |
FX |
Edward T Kelly
|
9. |
35.96 |
HF |
Brandon Blake
|
10. |
36.28 |
DV |
Ivan Layerenza
|
11. |
36.34 |
HF |
Gabriel L Johnson
|
12. |
37.50 |
THA |
Dylan Ahrens
|
Boys Breast 25M 8&U |
1. |
26.82 |
THA |
Dylan Yang
|
2. |
27.77 |
DV |
Trip Ball
|
3. |
27.85 |
FH |
James (Jp) Brewster
|
4. |
27.93 |
PT |
James Moeller
|
5. |
28.82 |
PT |
Andrew Gibson
|
6. |
29.49 |
THA |
Jack B Ballog
|
7. |
30.73 |
FX |
Steven J Gilliam
|
8. |
31.43 |
FX |
Jonathan Clapp
|
9. |
32.38 |
FH |
Robert Wasilewski
|
10. |
32.52 |
HF |
Alexander Blewett
|
11. |
33.58 |
HF |
Noah J Schmidt
|
Boys Breast 50M 9-10 |
1. |
50.40 |
THA |
Finlay A Sandberg
|
2. |
52.89 |
DV |
Ben Bradford
|
3. |
53.09 |
FX |
Jorian L Martinez
|
4. |
53.50 |
FX |
Patrick B Oborski
|
5. |
54.18 |
THA |
Christopher Mukri
|
6. |
54.21 |
DV |
William Corby
|
7. |
54.77 |
FH |
Ryan J McGee
|
8. |
59.54 |
PT |
Wesley Son
|
9. |
1:00.84 |
PT |
Hsuanwei Hu
|
10. |
1:03.02 |
HF |
Dominic J Edmondson
|
11. |
1:03.75 |
FH |
Trystan Sluz
|
12. |
1:16.43 |
HF |
Carsten Stewart
|
Boys Breast 50M 11-12 |
1. |
40.59 |
THA |
Ethan Nguyen
|
2. |
43.36 |
DV |
Joshua Melendez
|
3. |
43.57 |
DV |
Peyton Kasemsuwannakaeth
|
4. |
43.66 |
FX |
Caleb James
|
5. |
46.93 |
THA |
Jake Hedrick
|
6. |
47.56 |
PT |
John S Fernandez
|
7. |
49.57 |
FH |
Aaron D Chilton
|
8. |
50.26 |
FH |
Henry Wakeman
|
9. |
50.85 |
HF |
Sean Hendricks
|
10. |
52.89 |
HF |
Colin Blake
|
11. |
56.90 |
PT |
Colin Stoffer
|
Boys Breast 50M 13-14 |
1. |
31.95 |
PT |
Blake N Madsen
|
2. |
32.70 |
THA |
Rem Turatbekov
|
3. |
33.53 |
DV |
Brandon Lesser
|
4. |
34.71 |
FH |
Daniel O Russell
|
5. |
38.11 |
FH |
Connor Uzokoff
|
6. |
39.66 |
HF |
Christopher G Belt
|
7. |
40.09 |
FX |
John L Bryan
|
8. |
41.71 |
FH |
James Wakeman
|
9. |
44.02 |
HF |
Jack Ross
|
10. |
44.59 |
FX |
Max B Borlik
|
11. |
49.75 |
PT |
Andrew Parks
|
12. |
51.77 |
DV |
Eliyal Tabor
|
Boys Breast 50M 15-18 |
1. |
30.65 |
PT |
Joshua B Thomas
|
2. |
33.84 |
FH |
Colin T McGee
|
3. |
34.07 |
HF |
Benjamin F Belt
|
4. |
35.13 |
PT |
William Breslin
|
5. |
35.34 |
THA |
Caleb G Hymans
|
6. |
35.66 |
FH |
Adrian Halal
|
7. |
35.94 |
FX |
Isaac Lazo
|
8. |
36.08 |
HF |
Aaron Bright
|
9. |
36.13 |
FX |
Rolando Joseph Adelman
|
10. |
36.79 |
THA |
Ryan Nguyen
|
11. |
40.57 |
DV |
Jack Radio
|
12. |
41.09 |
DV |
Ivan Layerenza
|
Boys Fly 25M 8&U |
1. |
19.07 |
PT |
Adem Basata
|
2. |
21.18 |
FH |
Carl J Erickson
|
3. |
21.78 |
FH |
Niall W McGee
|
4. |
24.03 |
PT |
Andrew Gibson
|
5. |
24.37 |
DV |
Trip Ball
|
6. |
24.53 |
FX |
Reid Johnson
|
7. |
24.69 |
THA |
Callum J Pitera
|
8. |
26.64 |
HF |
Andrew Fredlake
|
9. |
27.98 |
THA |
Jack B Ballog
|
10. |
32.27 |
DV |
Elijah J Torres
|
Boys Fly 25M 9-10 |
1. |
19.60 |
FX |
Nicholas D Mattos
|
2. |
20.13 |
FX |
Nolan Hoy
|
3. |
20.77 |
PT |
Adam Deye
|
4. |
21.56 |
FH |
Richard C Schult
|
5. |
21.83 |
THA |
Ronin Osborn
|
6. |
22.13 |
THA |
Grant P Ballog
|
7. |
23.18 |
PT |
John Fielding
|
8. |
24.95 |
HF |
Quinn F Smiley
|
9. |
25.40 |
FH |
Declan F Chilton
|
10. |
29.03 |
DV |
Cooper Way
|
11. |
31.57 |
DV |
Alexander Snow
|
Boys Fly 50M 11-12 |
1. |
34.78 |
FH |
Charlie Morse
|
2. |
34.91 |
DV |
Rayan Benkhayat
|
3. |
36.74 |
FH |
Colton D'Ambrogi
|
4. |
37.10 |
FX |
Asher Van Schagen
|
5. |
40.13 |
DV |
Joshua Melendez
|
6. |
42.06 |
HF |
Lucas M Schmidt
|
7. |
42.40 |
THA |
Luka Ilincic
|
8. |
42.59 |
HF |
Ollie Kennelly
|
9. |
44.34 |
FX |
Lucas Lazo
|
10. |
44.58 |
PT |
Zachary Gercken
|
11. |
49.88 |
THA |
John Backmeyer
|
12. |
58.95 |
PT |
Barry Tran
|
Boys Fly 50M 13-14 |
1. |
31.56 |
DV |
Brandon Lesser
|
2. |
32.85 |
FH |
Caden W Tran-Trong
|
3. |
32.97 |
HF |
Christopher G Belt
|
4. |
36.24 |
FH |
James K O'Brien
|
5. |
36.58 |
THA |
Marek Raynal
|
6. |
37.42 |
DV |
Natan Tabor
|
7. |
37.88 |
FX |
Patrick G Kelly
|
8. |
42.66 |
HF |
Daniel A Schoennauer
|
9. |
44.94 |
FH |
David Hurley
|
10. |
47.27 |
FX |
Ryan J Hochstein
|
11. |
59.06 |
FH |
Cole A Lieberthal
|
Boys Fly 50M 15-18 |
1. |
27.58 |
PT |
Benjamin W Farello
|
2. |
28.02 |
FX |
Ryan T Murray
|
3. |
29.19 |
FX |
Adam N Macrina
|
4. |
29.82 |
HF |
Jonathan C Belt
|
4. |
29.82 |
THA |
Benjamin Brandt
|
6. |
29.83 |
PT |
Nicholas P Martin
|
7. |
29.96 |
FH |
Maxwell E Dailey
|
8. |
30.20 |
FH |
Evan Burita
|
9. |
30.99 |
HF |
Benjamin F Belt
|
10. |
32.45 |
DV |
Darren Hicks
|
11. |
32.50 |
THA |
Batyr Turatbekov
|
12. |
36.19 |
DV |
Jack Radio
|
Boys IM 100M 10&U |
1. |
1:42.94 |
THA |
Lucas A Hanlon
|
2. |
1:44.28 |
FH |
Ryan J McGee
|
3. |
1:51.01 |
FX |
Maxon K Maloney
|
4. |
1:52.54 |
THA |
Benton Powell-Switaj
|
5. |
1:54.50 |
FX |
Patrick B Oborski
|
6. |
1:56.71 |
PT |
Adam Deye
|
7. |
1:59.46 |
PT |
Ryan Rohrer
|
8. |
2:01.98 |
DV |
William Lynch
|
9. |
2:07.46 |
FH |
Richard C Schult
|
10. |
2:22.81 |
DV |
Alexander Snow
|
Boys IM 100M 11-12 |
1. |
1:15.82 |
DV |
Deen Ahmed
|
2. |
1:18.60 |
FH |
Charlie Morse
|
3. |
1:20.69 |
FX |
Phineas Johnson
|
4. |
1:26.13 |
THA |
Jude Hanlon
|
5. |
1:32.06 |
DV |
Chris McCroskey
|
6. |
1:32.67 |
FH |
Nolan Uzokoff
|
7. |
1:32.94 |
THA |
Luka Ilincic
|
8. |
1:34.22 |
HF |
Lucas M Schmidt
|
9. |
1:36.60 |
FX |
Jalon L Martinez
|
10. |
1:40.30 |
HF |
Ollie Kennelly
|
11. |
1:53.28 |
PT |
Jace Byrd
|
12. |
2:10.19 |
PT |
Barry Tran
|
Boys IM 100M 13-14 |
1. |
1:04.03 |
PT |
Blake N Madsen
|
2. |
1:10.22 |
FH |
James W Chilton
|
3. |
1:18.20 |
FH |
Caden W Tran-Trong
|
4. |
1:19.27 |
PT |
John Kominski
|
5. |
1:22.80 |
THA |
Marek Raynal
|
6. |
1:22.96 |
FH |
James K O'Brien
|
7. |
1:25.22 |
FX |
John L Bryan
|
8. |
1:27.19 |
FX |
Leon Moon
|
9. |
1:27.77 |
HF |
Daniel A Schoennauer
|
10. |
1:35.46 |
HF |
Samuel J Johnson
|
11. |
1:35.94 |
HF |
Jack Ross
|
12. |
1:47.06 |
FH |
Cole A Lieberthal
|
Boys IM 100M 15-18 |
1. |
1:02.39 |
PT |
Adrian Coray
|
2. |
1:03.20 |
PT |
Benjamin W Farello
|
3. |
1:05.46 |
FH |
Colin T McGee
|
4. |
1:07.45 |
THA |
Benjamin Brandt
|
5. |
1:08.94 |
THA |
Ian M Wallace
|
6. |
1:09.78 |
FX |
Rolando Joseph Adelman
|
7. |
1:09.87 |
FH |
Evan Silas
|
8. |
1:14.46 |
DV |
Eli Radio
|
9. |
1:14.84 |
HF |
Brandon Blake
|
10. |
1:15.63 |
HF |
Aaron Bright
|
11. |
1:16.66 |
FX |
Isaac Lazo
|
Girls Free 25M 8&U |
1. |
19.51 |
DV |
Mimi McCroskey
|
2. |
20.38 |
DV |
Lana Uribe
|
3. |
20.47 |
HF |
Kenzie Eanes
|
4. |
20.81 |
FX |
Harper Miller
|
5. |
22.37 |
FX |
Brooklyn Griffith
|
6. |
22.51 |
THA |
Gabriella M Hanlon
|
7. |
23.34 |
FH |
Emery M Schult
|
8. |
23.47 |
HF |
Anna Lussier
|
9. |
23.56 |
THA |
Sofia S Dalilaltojari
|
10. |
24.38 |
PT |
Eliana Phongsavan
|
11. |
25.03 |
FH |
Francesca Villamil
|
12. |
25.45 |
PT |
Clara Son
|
Girls Free 50M 9-10 |
1. |
37.98 |
THA |
Corinne Hanlon
|
2. |
38.06 |
DV |
Natalia Melendez
|
3. |
39.30 |
FX |
Violet Baker
|
4. |
39.71 |
FH |
Alexandra M Erickson
|
5. |
39.75 |
THA |
Lily Robinson
|
6. |
40.40 |
HF |
Lydia R Perschbacher
|
7. |
40.93 |
FH |
Cara Hurley
|
8. |
42.33 |
FX |
Anabelle Morgan
|
9. |
44.21 |
PT |
Vanessa Wang
|
10. |
44.44 |
DV |
Ella Ball
|
11. |
45.31 |
HF |
Katherine A Bailey
|
12. |
49.94 |
PT |
Bridget Flynn
|
Girls Free 50M 11-12 |
1. |
33.19 |
FX |
McKenzie Miller
|
2. |
33.77 |
HF |
Emily Fredlake
|
3. |
35.25 |
FX |
Isabel McEvoy
|
4. |
35.43 |
FH |
Sunshine H Smith
|
5. |
36.15 |
THA |
Ainslee Girard
|
6. |
36.16 |
DV |
Sophie Snow
|
7. |
36.28 |
PT |
Riley Boling
|
8. |
36.31 |
HF |
Julia C Schoennauer
|
9. |
37.15 |
PT |
Evelyn Son
|
10. |
42.01 |
FH |
Isabella V D'Ambrogi
|
11. |
42.06 |
DV |
Melanie Corby
|
12. |
46.44 |
THA |
Ava McKeever
|
Girls Free 50M 13-14 |
1. |
29.78 |
PT |
Emily C Radcliffe
|
2. |
31.38 |
THA |
Anna L Woody
|
3. |
32.15 |
DV |
Maddie McCroskey
|
4. |
32.17 |
FH |
Simone M Lash
|
5. |
33.01 |
FH |
Harley McAndrew
|
6. |
33.14 |
PT |
Allison M Farello
|
7. |
33.68 |
THA |
Leah James
|
8. |
34.53 |
HF |
Jayla M Walinski
|
9. |
35.90 |
DV |
Elizabeth Wevley
|
10. |
36.57 |
HF |
Clover Kennelly
|
11. |
36.63 |
FX |
Allison Dahlin
|
12. |
37.21 |
FX |
Kaylee D Allen
|
Girls Free 50M 15-18 |
1. |
28.81 |
PT |
Skylar Small
|
2. |
28.82 |
DV |
Elyse Arnold
|
3. |
29.06 |
THA |
Kara E Lynch
|
4. |
30.15 |
FH |
Mariah R Lash
|
5. |
30.34 |
DV |
Jennat Benkhayat
|
6. |
30.46 |
PT |
Sydney P Erickson
|
7. |
31.27 |
FH |
Jamison McAndrew
|
8. |
31.72 |
FX |
Tess H Borlik
|
9. |
32.65 |
HF |
Bailey Billger
|
10. |
33.24 |
THA |
Sophie Raynal
|
11. |
34.28 |
HF |
Emily Taylor
|
12. |
34.38 |
FX |
Nora de Groot
|
Girls Back 25M 8&U |
1. |
24.44 |
DV |
Lana Uribe
|
2. |
24.50 |
FX |
Tessa Van Schagen
|
3. |
24.93 |
DV |
Harper Fowler
|
4. |
25.45 |
THA |
Sofia S Dalilaltojari
|
5. |
26.41 |
FX |
Audrey Hogan
|
6. |
28.64 |
THA |
Reilly McBride
|
7. |
28.69 |
HF |
Kenzie Eanes
|
8. |
30.07 |
HF |
Brielle Linenberg
|
9. |
31.37 |
PT |
Juliana Muro
|
10. |
33.37 |
FH |
Francesca Villamil
|
11. |
33.89 |
FH |
Hannah E Lohse
|
12. |
34.21 |
PT |
Caylin Cropper
|
Girls Back 50M 9-10 |
1. |
44.20 |
FX |
Kylie Griffith
|
2. |
44.88 |
PT |
Piper Rowley
|
3. |
47.62 |
FH |
Alexandra M Erickson
|
4. |
48.44 |
DV |
Ava Jeran
|
5. |
49.08 |
THA |
Lily Robinson
|
6. |
49.87 |
HF |
Isabel C Morris
|
7. |
50.95 |
FH |
Claire Wasilewski
|
8. |
52.62 |
FX |
Ava Vasquez
|
9. |
52.84 |
PT |
Diana Filippov
|
10. |
52.97 |
HF |
Katherine A Bailey
|
11. |
55.69 |
THA |
Violet McBride
|
12. |
57.78 |
DV |
Bevin Fleming
|
Girls Back 50M 11-12 |
1. |
39.28 |
FX |
McKenzie Miller
|
2. |
40.45 |
DV |
Jillian Bradford
|
3. |
41.65 |
DV |
Lucy Radio
|
4. |
41.69 |
FX |
Lauren Baker
|
5. |
44.57 |
HF |
Brianna Ortiz
|
5. |
44.57 |
HF |
Alexis Ungerleider
|
7. |
44.76 |
THA |
Noelle Lukas
|
8. |
45.16 |
THA |
Zoe Powell-Switaj
|
9. |
45.17 |
FX |
Anastasia M Mattos
|
10. |
51.39 |
PT |
Faith Stoffer
|
11. |
53.69 |
FH |
Isabella V D'Ambrogi
|
12. |
1:06.50 |
PT |
Sofia Syeda
|
Girls Back 50M 13-14 |
1. |
32.19 |
PT |
Sara-Marie Small
|
2. |
33.83 |
HF |
Katerina A Floros
|
3. |
34.53 |
PT |
Emily C Radcliffe
|
4. |
38.59 |
THA |
Monika Lukas
|
5. |
38.70 |
FX |
Claire Mosford
|
6. |
38.88 |
DV |
Pearly Kasemsuwannakaeth
|
7. |
39.19 |
FH |
Chelsea Mata-rivas
|
8. |
41.94 |
FX |
Ruby C Laden
|
9. |
42.71 |
HF |
Jayla M Walinski
|
10. |
43.03 |
THA |
Kayla Ahrens
|
11. |
43.84 |
FH |
Amaya A Jameel Perry
|
12. |
49.22 |
DV |
Ella Way
|
Girls Back 50M 15-18 |
1. |
33.50 |
PT |
Lauren K Radcliffe
|
2. |
33.94 |
THA |
Kara E Lynch
|
3. |
36.12 |
DV |
Jennat Benkhayat
|
4. |
36.28 |
FH |
Jamison McAndrew
|
5. |
36.81 |
FX |
Sophie Baker
|
6. |
37.27 |
FH |
Daniela Dosen
|
7. |
38.78 |
FX |
Tess de Groot
|
8. |
39.42 |
THA |
Finlay Monette
|
9. |
39.43 |
FH |
Molly Chichester
|
10. |
39.75 |
HF |
Kaitlyn E Taylor
|
11. |
41.41 |
HF |
Emily Taylor
|
12. |
44.52 |
PT |
Caroline Messier
|
Girls Breast 25M 8&U |
1. |
25.15 |
DV |
Harper Lopes
|
2. |
27.34 |
HF |
Abby Lee
|
3. |
27.90 |
FH |
Emery M Schult
|
4. |
29.06 |
FH |
Lydie A Tran-Trong
|
5. |
29.97 |
DV |
Mimi McCroskey
|
6. |
31.78 |
THA |
Charlotte M Williams
|
7. |
31.89 |
FX |
Harper Miller
|
8. |
31.91 |
PT |
Caylin Cropper
|
9. |
31.96 |
PT |
Eliana Phongsavan
|
10. |
32.81 |
FX |
Olivia Linker
|
11. |
38.40 |
HF |
Edie Charboneau
|
12. |
39.77 |
THA |
Felicity Hanlon
|
Girls Breast 50M 9-10 |
1. |
50.07 |
FX |
Katherine James
|
2. |
51.65 |
HF |
Julianna Butler
|
3. |
52.58 |
FH |
Emerson L Seney
|
4. |
55.22 |
THA |
Sophie E Woody
|
5. |
57.52 |
PT |
Katelyn Prem
|
6. |
59.75 |
DV |
Kate Bradford
|
7. |
1:00.65 |
FH |
Ellie Morse
|
8. |
1:02.00 |
PT |
Diana Filippov
|
9. |
1:02.07 |
FX |
Emilie Beltz
|
10. |
1:02.44 |
DV |
Bevin Fleming
|
11. |
1:06.26 |
HF |
Kiley McGuigan
|
12. |
1:15.21 |
THA |
Katja Ilincic
|
Girls Breast 50M 11-12 |
1. |
38.76 |
DV |
Brianna Fleming
|
2. |
46.59 |
DV |
Jillian Bradford
|
3. |
47.34 |
THA |
Ainslee Girard
|
4. |
47.52 |
FX |
Madison Fawsett
|
5. |
47.62 |
HF |
Julia C Schoennauer
|
6. |
47.69 |
FH |
Kira K Yamashita
|
7. |
48.08 |
FH |
Lillian C Broehl
|
8. |
49.90 |
HF |
Addyson Blackston
|
9. |
50.88 |
FX |
Caroline G Chesser
|
10. |
54.52 |
PT |
Evelyn Son
|
11. |
58.63 |
THA |
Ava McKeever
|
Girls Breast 50M 13-14 |
1. |
39.67 |
THA |
Bryce Burton
|
2. |
40.44 |
HF |
Kathleen Ferguson
|
3. |
41.60 |
THA |
Anna L Woody
|
4. |
43.34 |
PT |
Caeleigh E Holl
|
5. |
44.03 |
FX |
Kaja Beltz
|
6. |
45.44 |
PT |
Zoe Rowley
|
7. |
45.88 |
FX |
Lillian Hogan
|
8. |
45.89 |
DV |
Elizabeth Wevley
|
9. |
48.52 |
FH |
Kellyn Doherty
|
10. |
48.57 |
DV |
Nina Veerothai
|
11. |
48.79 |
FH |
Amaya A Jameel Perry
|
12. |
52.96 |
HF |
Madison C Davis
|
Girls Breast 50M 15-18 |
1. |
39.06 |
PT |
Josephine L Ellis
|
2. |
39.55 |
DV |
Kenza Elakari
|
3. |
39.72 |
FH |
Mariah R Lash
|
4. |
40.07 |
FX |
Hayden R Wilkerson
|
5. |
41.19 |
PT |
Lauren K Radcliffe
|
6. |
41.49 |
HF |
Bailey Billger
|
7. |
42.01 |
HF |
Kaley e Davis
|
8. |
42.09 |
FH |
Johanna E Russell
|
9. |
43.92 |
FX |
Nora de Groot
|
10. |
45.71 |
THA |
Sarah C Hymans
|
11. |
50.60 |
THA |
Caroline Smagala
|
12. |
54.67 |
DV |
Katie Tragakis
|
Girls Fly 25M 8&U |
1. |
24.40 |
DV |
Harper Lopes
|
2. |
24.70 |
FH |
Lydie A Tran-Trong
|
3. |
25.37 |
HF |
Brielle Linenberg
|
4. |
27.54 |
FX |
Tessa Van Schagen
|
5. |
27.92 |
FX |
Brooklyn Griffith
|
6. |
29.11 |
DV |
Harper Fowler
|
7. |
32.52 |
THA |
Gabriella M Hanlon
|
8. |
35.86 |
FH |
Lydia H Van Duyn
|
9. |
40.28 |
PT |
Clara Son
|
10. |
44.50 |
THA |
Reilly McBride
|
11. |
48.76 |
HF |
Evie Giacobbi
|
Girls Fly 25M 9-10 |
1. |
18.15 |
THA |
Corinne Hanlon
|
2. |
18.60 |
FX |
Anabelle Morgan
|
3. |
18.63 |
FX |
Katherine James
|
4. |
19.09 |
HF |
Lydia R Perschbacher
|
5. |
19.44 |
DV |
Natalia Melendez
|
6. |
20.56 |
DV |
Paille Block
|
7. |
21.08 |
PT |
Piper Rowley
|
8. |
21.59 |
HF |
Emily M Shoemaker
|
8. |
21.59 |
FH |
Vivienne C O'Brien
|
10. |
22.59 |
FH |
Kate Seney
|
11. |
23.93 |
PT |
Katelyn Prem
|
12. |
26.43 |
THA |
Violet McBride
|
Girls Fly 50M 11-12 |
1. |
37.95 |
HF |
Emily Fredlake
|
2. |
39.56 |
FH |
Sunshine H Smith
|
3. |
40.89 |
DV |
Lucy Radio
|
4. |
41.25 |
HF |
Madeline G Shoemaker
|
5. |
41.80 |
HF |
Isabelle G Quinn
|
6. |
41.84 |
FX |
Anastasia M Mattos
|
7. |
42.21 |
FX |
Madison Fawsett
|
8. |
44.89 |
PT |
Riley Boling
|
9. |
45.95 |
THA |
Noelle Lukas
|
10. |
55.76 |
THA |
Georgina McKeever
|
11. |
56.20 |
DV |
Rebecca M Torres
|
12. |
1:02.36 |
PT |
Faith Stoffer
|
Girls Fly 50M 13-14 |
1. |
33.98 |
HF |
Kathleen Ferguson
|
2. |
34.97 |
THA |
Monika Lukas
|
3. |
36.15 |
PT |
Allison M Farello
|
4. |
37.63 |
FH |
Harley McAndrew
|
5. |
38.50 |
FH |
Chelsea Mata-rivas
|
6. |
39.47 |
THA |
Sarah Backmeyer
|
7. |
40.04 |
PT |
Caeleigh E Holl
|
8. |
40.27 |
FX |
Kaylee D Allen
|
9. |
42.57 |
FX |
Ruby C Laden
|
10. |
46.78 |
DV |
Nina Veerothai
|
11. |
48.57 |
DV |
Ella Way
|
12. |
49.08 |
HF |
Sloane R Carey
|
Girls Fly 50M 15-18 |
1. |
31.39 |
DV |
Elyse Arnold
|
2. |
32.72 |
PT |
Sydney P Erickson
|
3. |
33.71 |
FH |
Caroline G O'Brien
|
4. |
33.86 |
DV |
Kenza Elakari
|
5. |
35.22 |
FH |
Jane Elkins
|
6. |
35.39 |
FX |
Tess H Borlik
|
7. |
37.07 |
HF |
Elizabeth Ferguson
|
8. |
37.97 |
THA |
Caroline Smagala
|
9. |
38.59 |
FX |
Hayden R Wilkerson
|
10. |
39.64 |
HF |
Meghan Lewis
|
11. |
40.15 |
THA |
Finlay Monette
|
12. |
43.28 |
PT |
Alyse M Madsen
|
Girls IM 100M 10&U |
1. |
1:34.38 |
FX |
Kylie Griffith
|
2. |
1:44.37 |
DV |
Ava Jeran
|
3. |
1:45.97 |
FX |
Violet Baker
|
4. |
1:47.44 |
FH |
Emerson L Seney
|
5. |
1:47.45 |
HF |
Emily M Shoemaker
|
6. |
1:53.19 |
DV |
Kate Bradford
|
7. |
1:55.28 |
FH |
Claire Wasilewski
|
8. |
1:55.66 |
THA |
Sophie E Woody
|
9. |
2:04.40 |
HF |
Isabel C Morris
|
10. |
2:22.13 |
PT |
Olivia Vineis
|
11. |
2:28.06 |
THA |
Katja Ilincic
|
12. |
2:39.50 |
PT |
Ava Faith Phongsavan
|
Girls IM 100M 11-12 |
1. |
1:14.11 |
DV |
Brianna Fleming
|
2. |
1:30.72 |
DV |
Sophie Snow
|
3. |
1:32.17 |
FX |
Isabel McEvoy
|
4. |
1:32.90 |
HF |
Madeline G Shoemaker
|
5. |
1:33.15 |
HF |
Isabelle G Quinn
|
6. |
1:33.53 |
FX |
Lauren Baker
|
7. |
1:34.06 |
FH |
Kira K Yamashita
|
8. |
1:36.12 |
THA |
Zoe Powell-Switaj
|
9. |
1:37.00 |
FX |
Evelyn Kwon
|
10. |
1:40.77 |
FX |
Annika J Storey
|
11. |
1:48.72 |
FX |
Caroline G Chesser
|
12. |
2:11.38 |
THA |
Georgina McKeever
|
Girls IM 100M 13-14 |
1. |
1:11.12 |
PT |
Sara-Marie Small
|
2. |
1:16.65 |
HF |
Katerina A Floros
|
3. |
1:17.49 |
THA |
Bryce Burton
|
4. |
1:21.81 |
FX |
Claire Mosford
|
5. |
1:22.89 |
FH |
Simone M Lash
|
6. |
1:23.75 |
DV |
Pearly Kasemsuwannakaeth
|
7. |
1:25.32 |
DV |
Maddie McCroskey
|
8. |
1:25.49 |
PT |
Zoe Rowley
|
9. |
1:25.81 |
THA |
Leah James
|
10. |
1:34.12 |
FX |
Kaja Beltz
|
11. |
1:35.27 |
FH |
Kellyn Doherty
|
12. |
1:39.94 |
HF |
Clover Kennelly
|
Girls IM 100M 15-18 |
1. |
1:10.41 |
PT |
Skylar Small
|
2. |
1:14.33 |
PT |
Josephine L Ellis
|
3. |
1:22.00 |
FX |
Sophie Baker
|
4. |
1:22.13 |
FH |
Caroline G O'Brien
|
5. |
1:23.35 |
HF |
Kaitlyn E Taylor
|
6. |
1:25.03 |
FH |
Jane Elkins
|
7. |
1:25.09 |
FH |
Johanna E Russell
|
8. |
1:25.11 |
THA |
Sophie Raynal
|
9. |
1:26.01 |
HF |
Elizabeth Ferguson
|
10. |
1:27.70 |
FH |
Gabriela L Ramirez
|
11. |
1:31.50 |
THA |
Sarah C Hymans
|
12. |
1:32.10 |
FX |
Tess de Groot
|