Village West at Burke Station
Date: | June 25, 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location: | Northern Virginia | ||||
Course: | 25 Meters | ||||
Scores: |
|
Boys Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.78 | V | Nathan D Serote |
2. | 27.06 | BKS | Joseph Hanik |
3. | 28.33 | V | Jack L Nakamura |
4. | 29.72 | BKS | Theo Whitney |
5. | 33.03 | V | Luka N Aleksiev |
6. | 34.83 | BKS | Tristan King |
Boys Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.60 | BKS | Taran Heron |
2. | 36.69 | V | Graham P Barlow |
3. | 44.03 | BKS | Franklin Brenholt |
4. | 48.52 | V | Ryan N Yotmanee |
5. | 50.58 | BKS | Jacob Montague |
Boys Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.28 | BKS | Fabio Urbina |
2. | 42.16 | BKS | Christian Rasmussen |
3. | 47.34 | BKS | Evan Lopez |
4. | 47.59 | V | Justas J Williams |
5. | 48.16 | V | Paul J Szymanski |
Boys Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.39 | BKS | Caelan Heron |
2. | 30.58 | V | Henry S Pope |
3. | 31.65 | V | Quincy D Barlow |
4. | 37.04 | V | Eli Boles |
5. | 46.19 | BKS | William Penwell |
6. | 48.65 | BKS | Adrian Curameng |
Boys Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 25.59 | BKS | Ryan Lincicum |
2. | 26.61 | V | Nicolas Galarza |
3. | 30.01 | V | Gavin P Maple |
4. | 30.32 | BKS | Danny Duhan |
5. | 31.19 | V | Jack T Bowers |
6. | 31.56 | BKS | Andrew O'Kane |
Boys Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.62 | BKS | Wes Bridley |
2. | 31.41 | V | Asher R Azeem |
3. | 41.75 | BKS | Noah Klepek |
4. | 46.18 | V | Nathan D Serote |
5. | 57.73 | BKS | Sam Steiner |
Boys Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 48.96 | BKS | Christopher Garzlaff |
2. | 49.88 | BKS | Franklin Brenholt |
3. | 54.95 | V | Ryan N Yotmanee |
4. | 55.84 | V | Parker A Walters |
5. | 59.65 | V | Sebastien A Reyes Aun |
6. | 59.72 | BKS | Quinn Tweedy |
Boys Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 45.50 | V | Noah C Pappas |
2. | 48.12 | BKS | Fabio Urbina |
3. | 50.31 | V | Elliot T Seufert |
4. | 52.00 | BKS | Marcell Masias |
5. | 1:01.61 | BKS | Erik Rasmussen |
Boys Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.88 | V | Quincy D Barlow |
2. | 43.59 | V | Darius R Williams |
3. | 48.85 | V | Ethan S Mishoe |
4. | 56.59 | BKS | James Rasmussen |
Boys Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.84 | V | Owen Voorhees |
2. | 35.02 | BKS | Alexander Perry |
3. | 35.52 | V | Gavin P Maple |
4. | 37.34 | V | Donovan S Fleming |
5. | 38.06 | BKS | Andrew O'Kane |
6. | 39.94 | BKS | Cason Montague |
Boys Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.94 | BKS | Theo Whitney |
2. | 41.58 | BKS | Joseph Hanik |
Boys Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 46.09 | BKS | Taran Heron |
2. | 56.68 | V | Jackston D Aplanalp |
3. | 1:02.47 | BKS | William Penwell |
4. | 1:07.86 | BKS | Lawrence Penwell |
Boys Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 40.32 | BKS | Terrence Thomas |
2. | 56.15 | V | Thomas Klapmust |
3. | 1:06.09 | V | Paul J Szymanski |
Boys Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 42.20 | BKS | Caelan Heron |
2. | 42.44 | V | Luis Ball |
3. | 47.21 | V | Eli Boles |
4. | 51.88 | V | Darius R Williams |
5. | 54.28 | BKS | Adrian Curameng |
Boys Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.88 | V | Donovan S Fleming |
2. | 38.21 | BKS | Alexander Perry |
3. | 38.37 | V | Jack Meli |
4. | 43.91 | BKS | Renzo Urbina |
5. | 44.06 | BKS | Danny Duhan |
6. | 44.41 | V | Jack T Bowers |
Boys Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.84 | BKS | Wes Bridley |
2. | 33.93 | V | Jack L Nakamura |
Boys Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 20.06 | V | Graham P Barlow |
2. | 22.16 | BKS | Christopher Garzlaff |
3. | 25.20 | V | Jackston D Aplanalp |
4. | 25.97 | BKS | Quinn Tweedy |
5. | 26.84 | BKS | Jacob Montague |
Boys Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 40.26 | BKS | Terrence Thomas |
2. | 1:08.35 | BKS | Erik Rasmussen |
Boys Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 42.20 | V | Luis Ball |
2. | 44.60 | V | Ethan S Mishoe |
3. | 49.62 | BKS | Leo Tweedy |
4. | 55.47 | BKS | James Rasmussen |
Boys Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.03 | BKS | Ryan Lincicum |
2. | 29.39 | V | Nicolas Galarza |
3. | 29.89 | V | Owen Voorhees |
4. | 35.31 | V | Jack Meli |
5. | 40.17 | BKS | Cason Montague |
6. | 42.44 | BKS | Renzo Urbina |
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:51.03 | BKS |
Joseph Hanik Tristan King Theo Whitney Wes Bridley |
2. | 1:57.02 | V |
Jack L Nakamura Nathan D Serote Asher R Azeem Luka N Aleksiev |
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:05.34 | BKS |
Terrence Thomas Taran Heron Caelan Heron Ryan Lincicum |
2. | 2:16.09 | V |
Noah C Pappas Graham P Barlow Henry S Pope Nicolas Galarza |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:33.06 | V |
Sebastien A Reyes Aun Jackston D Aplanalp Graham P Barlow Ryan N Yotmanee |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:21.28 | BKS |
Fabio Urbina Terrence Thomas Marcell Masias Christian Rasmussen |
2. | 1:33.52 | V |
Noah C Pappas Thomas Klapmust Paul J Szymanski Justas J Williams |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:11.01 | V |
Quincy D Barlow Luis Ball Henry S Pope Ethan S Mishoe |
2. | 1:20.01 | BKS |
Leo Tweedy Adrian Curameng Caelan Heron James Rasmussen |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:09.23 | V |
Owen Voorhees Donovan S Fleming Nicolas Galarza Gavin P Maple |
2. | 2:11.47 | BKS |
Andrew O'Kane Alexander Perry Ryan Lincicum Danny Duhan |
Girls Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 20.34 | BKS | Lila Bridley |
2. | 29.13 | BKS | Quinn Bridley |
3. | 40.52 | BKS | Nina Klepek |
Girls Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 41.38 | V | Grace C Pappas |
2. | 47.80 | BKS | Sarah Reed Watts |
3. | 54.09 | BKS | Annabelle Rose-Glowacki |
4. | 54.34 | BKS | Peyton Tremper |
5. | 1:06.18 | V | Claire L Seufert |
6. | 1:06.91 | V | Ella C Aleksiev |
Girls Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.85 | BKS | Leah Tuininga |
2. | 38.88 | BKS | Keira Carter |
3. | 39.12 | V | Charlese C Barber |
4. | 41.02 | BKS | Abigail Hickman |
5. | 48.21 | V | Isobel A Haberland |
6. | 1:03.40 | V | Abigail M Lazaruk |
Girls Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.18 | BKS | Evelyn Walker |
2. | 36.12 | BKS | Rebecca Duhan |
3. | 37.62 | V | Brielle R Aplanalp |
4. | 40.09 | V | Anna L Davis |
5. | 50.50 | BKS | Sarah Montague |
6. | 55.00 | V | Genny Poitevin |
Girls Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.56 | BKS | Maya Bentley |
2. | 36.31 | V | Dana Glass |
3. | 36.38 | V | Emily Baucom |
4. | 36.75 | BKS | Ava Sellers |
5. | 43.91 | V | Isabella M Poitevin |
Girls Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 25.89 | BKS | Bailey Hanik |
2. | 26.59 | BKS | Maren Daumit |
3. | 33.22 | BKS | Ingrid Brenholt |
Girls Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 48.33 | BKS | Nomi O'Connell |
2. | 56.58 | V | Shelby S Green |
3. | 58.40 | V | Isabella S Barber |
4. | 1:03.72 | BKS | Mattea Whitney |
5. | 1:10.93 | BKS | Amelia Lopez |
6. | 1:23.31 | V | Claire L Seufert |
Girls Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 43.57 | BKS | Lilly Steiner |
2. | 46.87 | BKS | Abigail Hickman |
3. | 48.46 | BKS | Ava Melendrez |
4. | 51.66 | V | Mallory A Green |
5. | 59.49 | V | Isla Fleming |
6. | 1:10.22 | V | Isobel A Haberland |
Girls Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 40.94 | BKS | S J Fleming |
2. | 42.44 | BKS | Abigail Cherbaka |
3. | 46.62 | V | Anna L Davis |
4. | 47.59 | BKS | Victoria Gomez |
5. | 49.90 | V | Olivia A Maple |
Girls Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.73 | V | Kaylee N Williams |
2. | 41.32 | BKS | Megan Lincicum |
3. | 41.61 | BKS | Maya Bentley |
4. | 46.60 | V | Kaleigh M Naylor |
5. | 48.12 | V | Moth Asfahani |
Girls Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.59 | BKS | Lila Bridley |
2. | 31.81 | BKS | Etain Heron |
3. | 31.91 | BKS | Maren Daumit |
Girls Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 59.78 | BKS | Sarah Reed Watts |
2. | 59.94 | BKS | Amelia Lopez |
3. | 1:02.87 | V | Fiona Fleming |
4. | 1:07.59 | BKS | Beata Gorski |
5. | 1:09.16 | V | Shelby S Green |
Girls Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 49.49 | BKS | Leah Tuininga |
2. | 51.57 | V | Julianna Bello |
3. | 53.78 | BKS | Ava Melendrez |
4. | 1:05.34 | BKS | Juliette Rose-Glowacki |
5. | 1:14.94 | V | Isla Fleming |
Girls Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 47.13 | BKS | Rebecca Duhan |
2. | 47.78 | BKS | S J Fleming |
3. | 56.52 | BKS | Victoria Gomez |
4. | 56.88 | V | Olivia A Maple |
5. | 58.88 | V | Jordan S Barber |
Girls Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 46.89 | V | Emily Baucom |
2. | 50.15 | BKS | Ava Sellers |
3. | 55.38 | V | Moth Asfahani |
4. | 56.47 | V | Kaleigh M Naylor |
Girls Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 22.43 | BKS | Bailey Hanik |
2. | 42.56 | BKS | Quinn Bridley |
Girls Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 21.25 | BKS | Nomi O'Connell |
2. | 21.26 | V | Grace C Pappas |
3. | 21.95 | V | Fiona Fleming |
4. | 24.97 | BKS | Annabelle Rose-Glowacki |
5. | 26.53 | V | Isabella S Barber |
6. | 31.68 | BKS | Beata Gorski |
Girls Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 42.97 | BKS | Lilly Steiner |
2. | 50.59 | V | Charlese C Barber |
3. | 57.02 | V | Julianna Bello |
4. | 1:02.66 | V | Mallory A Green |
5. | 1:02.70 | BKS | Claire Penwell |
Girls Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.13 | BKS | Evelyn Walker |
2. | 43.28 | BKS | Abigail Cherbaka |
3. | 45.63 | V | Brielle R Aplanalp |
Girls Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.47 | V | Kaylee N Williams |
2. | 40.96 | BKS | Megan Lincicum |
3. | 42.84 | V | Dana Glass |
4. | 1:10.03 | V | Isabella M Poitevin |
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:21.78 | BKS |
Lilly Steiner Nomi O'Connell Evelyn Walker Maya Bentley |
2. | 2:33.99 | V |
Julianna Bello Grace C Pappas Brielle R Aplanalp Kaylee N Williams |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:35.82 | V |
Shelby S Green Fiona Fleming Isabella S Barber Grace C Pappas |
2. | 1:38.57 | BKS |
Nomi O'Connell Amelia Lopez Annabelle Rose-Glowacki Sarah Reed Watts |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:17.93 | BKS |
Abigail Hickman Leah Tuininga Lilly Steiner Keira Carter |
2. | 1:26.34 | V |
Mallory A Green Julianna Bello Charlese C Barber Isla Fleming |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:12.59 | BKS |
Abigail Cherbaka Rebecca Duhan Evelyn Walker S J Fleming |
2. | 1:19.69 | V |
Anna L Davis Olivia A Maple Brielle R Aplanalp Jordan S Barber |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:44.52 | V |
Moth Asfahani Emily Baucom Kaylee N Williams Dana Glass |
2. | 2:46.65 | BKS |
Maya Bentley Ava Sellers Megan Lincicum Victoria Gomez |