Ilda at Village West
Date: | July 09, 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location: | Springfield | ||||
Course: | 25 Meters | ||||
Scores: |
|
Boys Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 25.50 | V | Titikorn M Pisitkasem |
2. | 26.03 | IC | Grant Mininger |
3. | 26.08 | V | Jack L Nakamura |
4. | 27.37 | V | Nathan D Serote |
5. | 35.32 | IC | Samuel Archer-Beck |
Boys Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 45.69 | V | Ryan N Yotmanee |
2. | 46.28 | IC | Ramzi Ayash |
3. | 48.98 | IC | Wyatt Wood |
4. | 49.38 | V | Elias P Roberts |
5. | 50.58 | V | Sebastien A Reyes Aun |
Boys Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.52 | IC | Arsham Mahmoudpour |
2. | 41.07 | V | Elliot T Seufert |
3. | 42.86 | V | Thomas Klapmust |
4. | 43.58 | IC | Carter Lindsay |
5. | 59.72 | IC | Joey Wentink |
Boys Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.18 | V | Henry S Pope |
2. | 31.88 | V | Anthony O Bello |
3. | 33.12 | IC | Alexander Kayal |
4. | 34.16 | V | Theerawat J Pisitkasem |
5. | 42.83 | IC | Illia Shestiuk |
6. | 43.95 | IC | Kingston Schmittou |
Boys Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.31 | V | Nicolas Galarza |
2. | 28.31 | IC | Michael Johnson |
3. | 29.15 | V | Leon A Porter |
4. | 30.53 | V | Gavin P Maple |
5. | 30.83 | IC | Sawyer Farlin |
6. | 33.38 | IC | Preston Schmittou |
Boys Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.65 | IC | Samuel Archer-Beck |
2. | 32.94 | V | Titikorn M Pisitkasem |
3. | 35.78 | V | Freddy D Hall |
4. | 36.22 | IC | Grant Mininger |
5. | 42.34 | IC | Ian Rumfelt |
Boys Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 54.68 | V | Parker A Walters |
2. | 57.18 | V | Ryan N Yotmanee |
3. | 1:00.21 | V | Sebastien A Reyes Aun |
4. | 1:02.93 | IC | Bryce Woodson |
5. | 1:10.99 | IC | Ramzi Ayash |
6. | 1:13.53 | IC | Alan Lindsay |
Boys Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 46.67 | IC | Mark Sunahara |
2. | 49.19 | V | Elliot T Seufert |
3. | 56.65 | V | Will Asfahani |
4. | 1:00.69 | IC | Luke Kropf |
Boys Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.19 | V | Henry S Pope |
2. | 38.53 | V | Quincy D Barlow |
3. | 45.65 | V | Nathan Callahan |
4. | 58.03 | IC | Illia Shestiuk |
5. | 1:20.11 | IC | Abtin Mahmoudpour |
Boys Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.30 | V | Owen Voorhees |
2. | 35.24 | V | Gavin P Maple |
3. | 36.78 | V | Donovan S Fleming |
4. | 37.75 | IC | Tyler Chim |
5. | 43.81 | IC | Sawyer Farlin |
6. | 45.13 | IC | Preston Schmittou |
Boys Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.52 | IC | Tucker Ryan |
2. | 38.33 | IC | Ian Rumfelt |
Boys Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 54.12 | V | Graham P Barlow |
2. | 1:12.00 | IC | Shay Bagnall |
3. | 1:13.37 | IC | Alan Lindsay |
4. | 1:22.06 | IC | Bryce Woodson |
Boys Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 46.94 | V | Ezekiel J Schneider |
2. | 57.38 | IC | Carter Lindsay |
3. | 58.40 | IC | Luke Kropf |
4. | 59.02 | V | Thomas Klapmust |
Boys Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 41.31 | V | Theerawat J Pisitkasem |
2. | 42.24 | IC | Alexander Kayal |
3. | 50.06 | V | Eli Boles |
4. | 50.75 | V | Nathan Callahan |
Boys Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.34 | V | Donovan S Fleming |
2. | 37.84 | V | Leon A Porter |
3. | 39.22 | V | Jack Meli |
4. | 41.36 | IC | Tim Viola |
5. | 42.34 | IC | James Sliwa |
6. | 45.27 | IC | Jonah Hilbert |
Boys Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.44 | V | Jack L Nakamura |
2. | 40.31 | IC | Tucker Ryan |
Boys Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 21.39 | V | Graham P Barlow |
2. | 27.80 | IC | Wyatt Wood |
3. | 28.46 | V | Elias P Roberts |
4. | 34.21 | IC | Shay Bagnall |
Boys Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 41.65 | IC | Arsham Mahmoudpour |
2. | 43.03 | V | Ezekiel J Schneider |
3. | 44.81 | IC | Mark Sunahara |
4. | 54.06 | V | Will Asfahani |
Boys Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.38 | IC | Peter Johnson |
2. | 37.40 | V | Anthony O Bello |
3. | 41.06 | V | Quincy D Barlow |
4. | 50.25 | V | Eli Boles |
Boys Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.81 | V | Nicolas Galarza |
2. | 30.63 | V | Owen Voorhees |
3. | 31.14 | IC | Michael Johnson |
4. | 35.46 | V | Jack Meli |
5. | 36.25 | IC | Tyler Chim |
6. | 38.65 | IC | Tim Viola |
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:55.87 | V |
Nathan D Serote Titikorn M Pisitkasem Freddy D Hall Jack L Nakamura |
2. | 1:57.37 | IC |
Samuel Archer-Beck Rowan Bagnall Tucker Ryan Grant Mininger |
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:12.61 | V |
Ezekiel J Schneider Graham P Barlow Henry S Pope Nicolas Galarza |
2. | 2:32.72 | IC |
Arsham Mahmoudpour Ramzi Ayash Peter Johnson Michael Johnson |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:45.46 | V |
Parker A Walters Graham P Barlow Elias P Roberts Ryan N Yotmanee |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:29.53 | V |
Elliot T Seufert Thomas Klapmust Will Asfahani Ezekiel J Schneider |
2. | 1:31.03 | IC |
Mark Sunahara Carter Lindsay Arsham Mahmoudpour Luke Kropf |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:09.17 | V |
Quincy D Barlow Eli Boles Anthony O Bello Henry S Pope |
2. | 1:24.15 | IC |
Illia Shestiuk Alexander Kayal Peter Johnson Kingston Schmittou |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:10.48 | V |
Owen Voorhees Donovan S Fleming Nicolas Galarza Gavin P Maple |
2. | 2:20.56 | IC |
Tyler Chim Tim Viola Michael Johnson Sawyer Farlin |
Girls Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.20 | IC | Katherine Foster |
2. | 40.91 | V | Violeta R Ochoa Motsch |
3. | 41.22 | V | Gwenevere M Warren |
4. | 43.68 | IC | Alyssa Rutherford |
5. | 51.28 | IC | Rosalie Archer-Beck |
Girls Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 42.03 | V | Grace C Pappas |
2. | 51.75 | V | Shelby S Green |
3. | 52.83 | V | Quincy T Mack |
4. | 55.39 | IC | Elise Johnson |
5. | 1:21.31 | IC | Victoria Wentink |
Girls Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.29 | V | Julianna Bello |
2. | 42.39 | IC | Eliana Callison |
3. | 58.56 | V | Genny Poitevin |
4. | 1:01.50 | IC | Annabella Wentink |
5. | 1:04.91 | V | Shayna J Melis |
Girls Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.99 | IC | Elizabeth Bryan |
2. | 33.70 | IC | Ayva Port |
3. | 33.71 | IC | Addison Guerra |
4. | 34.27 | V | Natalia Galarza |
5. | 39.44 | V | Anna L Davis |
Girls Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.22 | IC | Frances Spar |
2. | 35.54 | IC | Emily Bush |
3. | 35.87 | IC | Caroline Poole |
4. | 37.12 | V | Emily Baucom |
5. | 37.34 | V | Dana Glass |
6. | 40.03 | V | Moth Asfahani |
Girls Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.57 | V | Rachel C Hietpas |
2. | 35.82 | V | Madelyn M Walters |
3. | 36.76 | IC | Madeline Foster |
4. | 41.72 | IC | Katherine Foster |
5. | 1:43.91 | IC | Alyssa Rutherford |
Girls Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 55.53 | V | Shelby S Green |
2. | 1:03.25 | V | Emily E Hietpas |
3. | 1:11.00 | V | Quincy T Mack |
4. | 1:14.92 | IC | Elise Johnson |
5. | 1:33.36 | IC | Mariia Shestiuk |
Girls Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 48.34 | V | Mallory A Green |
2. | 48.56 | IC | Eliana Callison |
3. | 1:01.47 | V | Emily A Serote |
4. | 1:01.59 | V | Isla Fleming |
Girls Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 45.28 | IC | Delaney Poole |
2. | 47.72 | V | Olivia A Maple |
3. | 48.11 | IC | Laura Reynolds |
4. | 48.76 | V | Anna L Davis |
5. | 56.13 | V | Madison A Curry |
Girls Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.09 | IC | Maura Fay |
2. | 34.57 | V | Kaylee N Williams |
3. | 45.60 | V | Kaleigh M Naylor |
4. | 55.40 | IC | An T Bach |
Girls Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.19 | IC | Madeline Foster |
2. | 49.74 | V | Madelyn M Walters |
Girls Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:01.43 | V | Fiona Fleming |
2. | 1:01.72 | IC | Adeline Mininger |
3. | 1:08.09 | V | Shayna J Melis |
4. | 2:00.96 | IC | Mariia Shestiuk |
Girls Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 50.09 | V | Julianna Bello |
2. | 51.60 | IC | Rachel Stauffer |
3. | 52.25 | V | Mallory A Green |
4. | 1:37.21 | V | Genny Poitevin |
Girls Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 43.77 | IC | Addison Guerra |
2. | 52.99 | IC | Lucy Archer-Beck |
3. | 55.40 | V | Olivia A Maple |
4. | 56.41 | V | Anna R Hietpas |
Girls Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 43.54 | IC | Frances Spar |
2. | 47.02 | IC | Caroline Poole |
3. | 49.31 | V | Emily Baucom |
4. | 50.15 | V | Sadie McCandless |
5. | 53.95 | IC | Laura Reynolds |
6. | 57.40 | V | Kaleigh M Naylor |
Girls Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.56 | V | Rachel C Hietpas |
Girls Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 20.55 | V | Grace C Pappas |
2. | 21.50 | V | Fiona Fleming |
3. | 26.25 | IC | Adeline Mininger |
4. | 29.50 | V | Emily E Hietpas |
Girls Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 53.48 | V | Emily A Serote |
Girls Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.96 | IC | Elizabeth Bryan |
2. | 40.17 | V | Natalia Galarza |
3. | 41.00 | IC | Delaney Poole |
4. | 55.67 | V | Anna R Hietpas |
5. | 59.72 | V | Madison A Curry |
Girls Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.68 | IC | Maura Fay |
2. | 32.74 | V | Kaylee N Williams |
3. | 41.64 | V | Dana Glass |
4. | 53.27 | IC | Lucy Archer-Beck |
5. | 53.81 | V | Abigail L Robbins |
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:21.23 | V |
Madelyn M Walters Violeta R Ochoa Motsch Gwenevere M Warren Rachel C Hietpas |
2. | 2:34.07 | IC |
Madeline Foster Rosalie Archer-Beck Alyssa Rutherford Katherine Foster |
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:29.53 | V |
Julianna Bello Grace C Pappas Natalia Galarza Kaylee N Williams |
2. | 2:31.09 | IC |
Eliana Callison Adeline Mininger Elizabeth Bryan Maura Fay |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:38.41 | V |
Shelby S Green Shayna J Melis Fiona Fleming Grace C Pappas |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:28.97 | V |
Mallory A Green Julianna Bello Emily A Serote Isla Fleming |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:18.14 | IC |
Ayva Port Lucy Archer-Beck Delaney Poole Laura Reynolds |
2. | 1:27.96 | V |
Anna L Davis Olivia A Maple Anna R Hietpas Natalia Galarza |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:24.29 | IC |
Maura Fay Elizabeth Bryan Frances Spar Emily Bush |
2. | 2:50.80 | V |
Kaleigh M Naylor Emily Baucom Kaylee N Williams Dana Glass |