Date: | June 26, 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location: | Springfield | ||||
Course: | 25 Meters | ||||
Scores: |
|
Boys Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 20.45 | RF | Gabriel W McDonald |
2. | 23.90 | RF | Daniel M Esposito |
3. | 27.44 | RF | Cameron C Roek |
4. | 29.13 | A | Jonah Nguyen |
5. | 36.12 | A | Toby N Osberg |
6. | 45.66 | A | Caleb Nguyen |
Boys Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.00 | RF | Colton H Masterson |
2. | 37.38 | A | Evan Murphy |
3. | 40.79 | RF | Liam Hattingh |
4. | 47.94 | RF | Timothy W Childers |
5. | 50.16 | A | Mason Mroz |
6. | 1:00.64 | A | Gabriel Conroy |
Boys Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.00 | A | Noe L Cruz Costello |
2. | 37.35 | A | Viet Q Tran |
3. | 41.77 | A | Cody Osberg |
4. | 43.62 | RF | Anthony G Hendrickson |
5. | 48.38 | RF | Jack Foote |
6. | 48.72 | RF | Andrew J Tessier |
Boys Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.51 | RF | Liam Seiger |
2. | 31.65 | A | Vu M Tran |
3. | 32.95 | A | Brian Tran |
4. | 33.63 | RF | Zachary Zabko |
5. | 34.31 | RF | Tanner Sweetland |
Boys Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 25.65 | RF | Sorab S Aman |
2. | 26.69 | A | Maxwell Miracle |
3. | 28.21 | A | Nathan M Tran |
4. | 28.53 | A | Theodore Hutnan |
5. | 30.49 | RF | Aidan Seiger |
6. | 37.63 | RF | Paul Stratman |
Boys Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.76 | RF | Cameron C Roek |
2. | 31.89 | A | Jonah Nguyen |
3. | 32.72 | RF | Benjamin A Hendrickson |
4. | 33.44 | RF | Daniel M Esposito |
5. | 36.70 | A | Preston Ta |
Boys Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 47.95 | RF | Finn Parrish |
2. | 55.57 | A | Jack Chapman |
3. | 55.75 | RF | Declan J Mortelmans |
4. | 57.12 | A | Mason Mroz |
5. | 57.34 | RF | Andrew J Tessier |
6. | 1:20.58 | A | Lucas Nguyen |
Boys Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 43.81 | A | Javier Ema Hernandez-Giblin |
2. | 44.84 | A | Ben Tran |
3. | 49.65 | RF | Simon W Hui |
4. | 52.28 | A | Remy Cao |
5. | 1:00.31 | RF | Daniel D Ashmore |
6. | 1:02.39 | RF | Apollo Hopkins |
Boys Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.47 | A | Matthew Munoz |
2. | 41.69 | RF | Tanner Sweetland |
3. | 42.45 | A | William Miracle |
4. | 1:00.70 | RF | Oliver L Hui |
5. | 1:05.56 | RF | Michael G ScottoDiMarco |
Boys Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.66 | RF | Tait Picardat |
2. | 33.46 | A | Brandon Le |
3. | 33.64 | A | Nathan M Tran |
4. | 35.36 | RF | Aidan Seiger |
5. | 35.58 | A | Matthew Kim |
6. | 39.13 | RF | Sebastian Miller |
Boys Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.20 | RF | Benjamin S Kent |
2. | 57.46 | RF | James B ScottoDiMarco |
Boys Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 51.62 | A | Evan Murphy |
2. | 57.96 | RF | Timothy W Childers |
3. | 1:10.89 | A | Logan Cao |
Boys Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 52.46 | A | Cody Osberg |
2. | 52.83 | A | Javier Ema Hernandez-Giblin |
3. | 56.65 | RF | Simon W Hui |
4. | 57.53 | A | Ben Tran |
5. | 57.70 | RF | Daniel D Ashmore |
6. | 1:06.70 | RF | Apollo Hopkins |
Boys Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 40.53 | A | Vu M Tran |
2. | 46.89 | A | Brian Tran |
3. | 49.32 | RF | Brian J Walrath |
Boys Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.25 | A | Benjamin Nguyen |
2. | 35.95 | RF | Tanner Picardat |
3. | 36.60 | A | Thomas Nugen |
4. | 36.82 | A | John T Kearney |
5. | 44.35 | RF | Sebastian Miller |
6. | 51.08 | RF | Paul Stratman |
Boys Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 24.70 | RF | Gabriel W McDonald |
2. | 26.09 | RF | Benjamin S Kent |
3. | 35.91 | RF | Blaine G Alsbaugh |
Boys Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 18.02 | RF | Colton H Masterson |
2. | 19.69 | RF | Finn Parrish |
3. | 30.57 | A | Logan Cao |
4. | 31.07 | RF | Jack Foote |
5. | 32.08 | A | Jack Chapman |
6. | 43.82 | A | Gabriel Conroy |
Boys Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.95 | A | Noe L Cruz Costello |
2. | 46.38 | A | Viet Q Tran |
3. | 1:03.82 | A | Remy Cao |
4. | 1:10.97 | RF | Declan J Mortelmans |
Boys Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.90 | RF | Liam Seiger |
2. | 32.34 | A | Matthew Munoz |
3. | 44.15 | A | William Miracle |
4. | 51.40 | RF | Brian J Walrath |
Boys Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.08 | RF | Sorab S Aman |
2. | 29.38 | RF | Tait Picardat |
3. | 30.38 | A | Maxwell Miracle |
4. | 31.39 | RF | Tanner Picardat |
5. | 32.34 | A | Leo Miracle |
6. | 32.46 | A | Thomas Nugen |
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:32.34 | RF |
Gabriel W McDonald Daniel M Esposito Cameron C Roek Benjamin S Kent |
2. | 2:25.03 | A |
Toby N Osberg Jonah Nguyen Preston Ta Rhys Nguyen |
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:06.13 | A |
Noe L Cruz Costello Evan Murphy Matthew Munoz Maxwell Miracle |
2. | 2:11.95 | RF |
Simon W Hui Colton H Masterson Liam Seiger Sorab S Aman |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:25.58 | RF |
Finn Parrish Liam Hattingh Colton H Masterson Andrew J Tessier |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:14.15 | A |
Ben Tran Javier Ema Hernandez-Giblin Noe L Cruz Costello Viet Q Tran |
2. | 1:37.71 | RF |
Anthony G Hendrickson Timothy W Childers Simon W Hui Daniel D Ashmore |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:06.52 | A |
William Miracle Vu M Tran Matthew Munoz Brian Tran |
2. | 1:08.26 | RF |
Tanner Sweetland Zachary Zabko Liam Seiger Brian J Walrath |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:04.51 | A |
Nathan M Tran Benjamin Nguyen Maxwell Miracle Theodore Hutnan |
2. | 2:04.71 | RF |
Tait Picardat Tanner Picardat Sorab S Aman Aidan Seiger |
Girls Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 21.41 | RF | Rhett Parrish |
2. | 23.51 | RF | Natalie S Parkinson |
3. | 25.14 | A | Zoe Ta |
4. | 25.82 | A | Lila C Thomas |
5. | 28.57 | RF | Ellyn Hopkins |
6. | 36.28 | A | Bridget Hoffman |
Girls Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.89 | RF | Elizabeth S Kent |
2. | 41.38 | RF | Madeleine D Ashmore |
3. | 42.46 | RF | Ava L McDonald |
4. | 56.75 | A | Emma Ngo |
5. | 1:01.45 | A | Isabella A Ballard |
6. | 1:04.65 | A | Zahra M Thomas |
Girls Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.94 | A | Lea Jordanoff |
2. | 36.39 | RF | Abby Blauser |
3. | 37.84 | RF | Anna Blauser |
4. | 48.07 | RF | Megan Thomas |
5. | 1:02.52 | A | Ellanor Lee |
Girls Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.71 | A | Madelyn Du |
2. | 31.58 | RF | Talia N Mendez |
3. | 45.32 | RF | Madeline L Alsbaugh |
4. | 51.07 | A | Ava Ngo |
5. | 51.25 | RF | Jordyn N Stirling |
Girls Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.97 | RF | Sarah S Aman |
2. | 29.64 | A | Mackayla Du |
3. | 33.41 | RF | Calla S Coleman |
4. | 33.44 | A | Kayla Kim |
5. | 34.91 | A | Katherine Hutnan |
Girls Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.37 | RF | Natalie S Parkinson |
2. | 30.37 | RF | Elsa M Mortelmans |
3. | 33.22 | RF | Ellyn Hopkins |
4. | 38.59 | A | Zoe Ta |
5. | 41.97 | A | Hope Kemps |
6. | 42.09 | A | Bridget Hoffman |
Girls Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 45.27 | RF | Vivian Thomas |
2. | 45.89 | A | Celie Nguyen |
3. | 47.69 | RF | Adelaide M Blumberg |
4. | 53.41 | RF | Madeline L Alsbaugh |
5. | 1:03.83 | A | Zahra M Thomas |
6. | 1:07.76 | A | Isabella A Ballard |
Girls Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 45.83 | RF | Anna Blauser |
2. | 52.90 | A | Lea Jordanoff |
3. | 58.88 | RF | Megan Thomas |
4. | 1:07.08 | RF | Clara E ScottoDiMarco |
5. | 1:31.43 | A | Ellanor Lee |
Girls Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.88 | A | Emily T Nguyen |
2. | 42.41 | A | Makenna Murphy |
3. | 46.01 | RF | Natascha Stratman |
4. | 1:05.33 | RF | Tatum Sweetland |
5. | 1:05.58 | RF | Lillian E Jessup |
Girls Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.28 | RF | Sydney Miller |
2. | 36.26 | RF | Sarah Anderson |
3. | 36.96 | A | Elizabeth Nguyen |
4. | 39.13 | A | Taylor Nugen |
5. | 44.33 | A | Audrey U Nguyen |
Girls Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.88 | RF | Elianna C Blumberg |
Girls Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 56.89 | RF | Madeleine D Ashmore |
2. | 57.56 | RF | Adelaide M Blumberg |
3. | 1:00.12 | RF | Ava L McDonald |
4. | 1:11.84 | A | Linda Espe Hernandez-Giblin |
Girls Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 45.88 | A | Harper Chapman |
2. | 48.03 | RF | Makaila A Stirling |
3. | 1:06.79 | RF | Clara E ScottoDiMarco |
Girls Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 49.64 | A | Makenna Murphy |
Girls Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.28 | A | Mackayla Du |
2. | 42.96 | RF | Sydney Miller |
3. | 43.46 | A | Kayla Kim |
Girls Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.89 | RF | Rhett Parrish |
2. | 30.78 | RF | Elianna C Blumberg |
3. | 39.83 | A | Hope Kemps |
4. | 42.08 | RF | Elsbeth Ghen |
Girls Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 17.46 | RF | Elizabeth S Kent |
2. | 23.08 | RF | Vivian Thomas |
3. | 32.47 | RF | Jordyn N Stirling |
4. | 32.51 | A | Ava Ngo |
5. | 38.62 | A | Linda Espe Hernandez-Giblin |
Girls Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.20 | A | Harper Chapman |
2. | 40.45 | RF | Abby Blauser |
3. | 51.44 | RF | Makaila A Stirling |
Girls Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.46 | A | Madelyn Du |
2. | 35.44 | RF | Talia N Mendez |
Girls Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.26 | RF | Sarah S Aman |
2. | 35.63 | RF | Calla S Coleman |
3. | 36.77 | A | Taylor Nugen |
4. | 39.46 | A | Katherine Hutnan |
5. | 46.74 | A | Audrey U Nguyen |
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:42.45 | RF |
Rhett Parrish Natalie S Parkinson Ellyn Hopkins Elianna C Blumberg |
2. | 2:02.82 | A |
Hope Kemps Celine Ngo Lila C Thomas Zoe Ta |
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:13.70 | RF |
Abby Blauser Elizabeth S Kent Talia N Mendez Sarah S Aman |
2. | 2:15.69 | A |
Harper Chapman Celie Nguyen Madelyn Du Mackayla Du |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:22.44 | RF |
Vivian Thomas Madeleine D Ashmore Elizabeth S Kent Adelaide M Blumberg |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:25.89 | RF |
Anna Blauser Clara E ScottoDiMarco Makaila A Stirling Abby Blauser |
2. | 1:33.03 | A |
Ellanor Lee Harper Chapman Lea Jordanoff Ava Ngo |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:20.52 | RF |
Madeline L Alsbaugh Natascha Stratman Talia N Mendez Ava L McDonald |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:18.07 | RF |
Sydney Miller Sarah Anderson Sarah S Aman Calla S Coleman |
2. | 2:26.00 | A |
Elizabeth Nguyen Mackayla Du Taylor Nugen Kayla Kim |