Date: | June 26, 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location: | Northern Virginia | ||||
Course: | 25 Meters | ||||
Scores: |
|
Boys Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 20.69 | RH | John M Niemi |
2. | 21.02 | THA | Benton C Powell-Switaj |
3. | 24.28 | THA | Cameron T Pitera |
4. | 27.29 | THA | Callum J Pitera |
5. | 30.48 | RH | Adam-Marwan H Boyd |
Boys Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.71 | THA | Luka Ilincic |
2. | 44.50 | RH | Cameron Sauchuk |
3. | 45.09 | RH | Landon Brumbaugh |
4. | 53.59 | THA | Grant P Ballog |
5. | 56.20 | RH | Jacob E Hurt |
6. | 1:14.07 | THA | William F Flook |
Boys Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.45 | THA | Ethan C Nguyen |
2. | 33.21 | RH | Dylan Lavinder |
3. | 37.08 | THA | Nicholas V Dunn |
4. | 37.78 | RH | James M Fuller |
5. | 38.82 | THA | John Moreth |
Boys Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.34 | RH | Zachary Miller |
2. | 34.71 | RH | Robert V Fuller |
3. | 36.16 | THA | Tej A Gohil |
4. | 37.38 | RH | Carson Lavinder |
5. | 48.65 | THA | Jake Hedrick |
Boys Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.72 | THA | Connor J Gannon |
2. | 28.23 | RH | Charlie Juster |
3. | 28.62 | THA | Brandon C Nguyen |
4. | 29.47 | THA | Dylan Ahrens |
5. | 37.95 | RH | Cole Daigle |
Boys Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.18 | RH | John M Niemi |
2. | 30.13 | THA | William F Flook |
3. | 30.82 | THA | Christopher Mukri |
4. | 34.09 | THA | Cameron T Pitera |
5. | 46.74 | RH | Adam-Marwan H Boyd |
Boys Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 45.82 | RH | Jack Flanagan |
2. | 51.32 | THA | Luka Ilincic |
3. | 52.75 | RH | Marcus Steinhilber |
4. | 55.83 | RH | Cameron Sauchuk |
5. | 1:04.53 | THA | Lucas A Hanlon |
6. | 1:06.00 | THA | Grant P Ballog |
Boys Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 46.75 | THA | Jude P Hanlon |
2. | 47.71 | THA | John Moreth |
3. | 48.74 | RH | Henry M Campillo |
4. | 51.39 | RH | Beckett Lavinder |
5. | 55.31 | RH | Christopher Luk |
Boys Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.41 | THA | Rem Turatbekov |
2. | 32.87 | RH | Cooper J Lynch |
3. | 41.82 | RH | Zachary Miller |
4. | 45.52 | RH | Thomas Juster |
5. | 47.00 | THA | Noah Hedrick |
Boys Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.34 | RH | Andrew J Muir |
2. | 32.53 | THA | Ian M Wallace |
3. | 32.94 | THA | Benjamin Brandt |
4. | 34.44 | THA | Brandon C Nguyen |
5. | 39.99 | RH | Avery K Boyd |
Boys Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.34 | THA | Christopher Mukri |
2. | 30.22 | RH | Curt Berry |
Boys Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 55.58 | RH | Vincent Sayasithsena |
2. | 58.07 | THA | Finlay A Sandberg |
3. | 1:12.90 | THA | Lucas A Hanlon |
4. | 1:19.88 | RH | Jacob E Hurt |
Boys Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 44.49 | THA | Ethan C Nguyen |
2. | 49.69 | RH | Henry M Campillo |
3. | 53.17 | RH | Lochlan Ferguson |
4. | 57.73 | THA | Jake Hedrick |
5. | 1:00.78 | THA | John Backmeyer |
Boys Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.27 | THA | Rem Turatbekov |
2. | 46.93 | THA | Noah Hedrick |
3. | 47.14 | RH | Liam J Healey-Wright |
4. | 47.27 | RH | Thomas Juster |
5. | 49.06 | RH | Cole Daigle |
6. | 50.12 | THA | Tej A Gohil |
Boys Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.94 | THA | Connor J Gannon |
2. | 38.58 | THA | Caleb G Hymans |
3. | 39.21 | RH | Charlie Juster |
4. | 39.40 | THA | Ryan C Nguyen |
5. | 44.90 | RH | Avery K Boyd |
Boys Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.52 | RH | Curt Berry |
Boys Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 19.32 | RH | Jack Flanagan |
2. | 23.01 | RH | Vincent Sayasithsena |
3. | 24.96 | THA | Finlay A Sandberg |
Boys Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 40.75 | RH | Dylan Lavinder |
2. | 46.17 | RH | James M Fuller |
3. | 46.38 | THA | Jude P Hanlon |
4. | 1:01.08 | THA | Daniel Moreth |
5. | 1:02.12 | THA | John Backmeyer |
Boys Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.37 | RH | Cooper J Lynch |
2. | 39.89 | RH | Liam J Healey-Wright |
Boys Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.66 | RH | Andrew J Muir |
2. | 30.94 | THA | Benjamin Brandt |
3. | 32.88 | THA | Ian M Wallace |
4. | 33.35 | THA | Batyr Turatbekov |
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:39.31 | THA |
Cameron T Pitera Christopher Mukri Callum J Pitera Benton C Powell-Switaj |
2. | 1:54.82 | RH |
Winston Morgan John M Niemi Adam-Marwan H Boyd Curt Berry |
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:05.41 | RH |
Dylan Lavinder Jack Flanagan Cooper J Lynch Andrew J Muir |
2. | 2:05.55 | THA |
Ethan C Nguyen Luka Ilincic Rem Turatbekov Connor J Gannon |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:31.70 | RH |
Cameron Sauchuk Vincent Sayasithsena Jack Flanagan Landon Brumbaugh |
2. | 1:45.12 | THA |
Lucas A Hanlon Finlay A Sandberg Luka Ilincic Grant P Ballog |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:19.75 | THA |
Ethan C Nguyen Jake Hedrick Jude P Hanlon Nicholas V Dunn |
2. | 1:22.18 | RH |
Henry M Campillo Beckett Lavinder James M Fuller Dylan Lavinder |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:11.94 | RH |
Zachary Miller Cole Daigle Liam J Healey-Wright Robert V Fuller |
2. | 1:12.12 | THA |
John Moreth Noah Hedrick Rem Turatbekov Tej A Gohil |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:03.71 | THA |
Ian M Wallace Connor J Gannon Benjamin Brandt Brandon C Nguyen |
2. | 2:10.85 | RH |
Andrew J Muir Charlie Juster Cooper J Lynch Avery K Boyd |
Girls Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 24.75 | RH | Caroline D Byrd |
2. | 24.78 | RH | Avery Schmitz |
3. | 27.15 | THA | Katja Ilincic |
4. | 29.27 | RH | Sarah C Fuller |
5. | 34.50 | THA | Teagan J Wright |
6. | 40.27 | THA | Gabriella M Hanlon |
Girls Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 40.58 | THA | Ainslee Girard |
2. | 44.01 | THA | Corinne E Hanlon |
3. | 44.91 | RH | Nora M Fox |
4. | 46.81 | RH | Amber Harrison |
5. | 51.65 | THA | Ava McKeever |
6. | 1:12.22 | RH | Kathryn T Campillo |
Girls Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.77 | THA | Aubrey L Hymans |
2. | 34.33 | RH | Catherine Flanagan |
3. | 34.69 | THA | Elsa G Barzilai |
4. | 35.95 | RH | Emmerson Brumbaugh |
5. | 36.53 | RH | Anne Juster |
6. | 39.00 | THA | Noelle Lukas |
Girls Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.40 | RH | Emilia B Blake |
2. | 31.72 | RH | Abby A Stein |
3. | 35.95 | THA | Sarah Backmeyer |
4. | 37.60 | THA | Lyndsey Ahrens |
5. | 37.87 | THA | Emilee Robinson |
6. | 44.52 | RH | Jordan E Burke |
Girls Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.13 | RH | Maddy Sayasithsena |
2. | 32.58 | RH | Meghan Wagner |
3. | 33.54 | RH | Adelaine Craghead |
4. | 34.09 | THA | Isabel N Kratch |
5. | 34.31 | THA | Caroline Smagala |
6. | 51.71 | THA | Audrey Shifflett |
Girls Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.14 | RH | Avery Schmitz |
2. | 32.39 | RH | Victoria I Matthews |
3. | 36.08 | THA | Sofia S Dalilaltojari |
4. | 36.71 | RH | Sarah C Fuller |
5. | 43.87 | THA | Gabriella M Hanlon |
6. | 50.43 | THA | Teagan J Wright |
Girls Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 50.00 | RH | Amber Harrison |
2. | 50.21 | THA | Zoe Powell-Switaj |
3. | 56.32 | RH | Nora M Fox |
4. | 57.50 | THA | Lily Robinson |
5. | 1:07.75 | THA | Audrey Shifflett |
6. | 1:19.89 | RH | Kathryn T Campillo |
Girls Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.09 | RH | Taylor F Hurt |
2. | 39.63 | THA | Bryce Burton |
3. | 41.47 | RH | Anne Juster |
4. | 45.20 | RH | Elianna M Niemi |
5. | 45.27 | THA | Kayla Ahrens |
6. | 46.08 | THA | Noelle Lukas |
Girls Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.23 | RH | Natalia Sayasithsena |
2. | 37.52 | THA | Monika Lukas |
3. | 40.32 | RH | Aicha F Boyd |
4. | 41.53 | THA | Alison Brandt |
5. | 43.38 | THA | Sarah C Hymans |
Girls Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.39 | RH | Madeline C Blake |
2. | 39.10 | RH | Bridget Wagner |
3. | 40.44 | THA | Jordan M Lucas |
4. | 40.78 | RH | Lexi M Stein |
5. | 41.40 | THA | Finlay Monette |
6. | 44.56 | THA | Sarah Backmeyer |
Girls Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.69 | RH | Claire Flanagan |
Girls Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 54.19 | RH | Caroline Berry |
2. | 55.69 | THA | Ainslee Girard |
3. | 59.13 | RH | Samantha Magee |
4. | 1:03.14 | RH | Adelaide Schmitz |
5. | 1:12.84 | THA | Ava McKeever |
6. | 1:13.95 | THA | Georgina H McKeever |
Girls Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 42.97 | THA | Bryce Burton |
2. | 44.12 | RH | Catherine Flanagan |
3. | 47.23 | RH | Meredith Magee |
4. | 48.14 | THA | Elsa G Barzilai |
5. | 50.70 | RH | Elliana S Waller |
6. | 53.70 | THA | Kayla Ahrens |
Girls Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 42.32 | RH | Abby A Stein |
2. | 45.40 | THA | Monika Lukas |
3. | 51.67 | RH | Aicha F Boyd |
4. | 51.76 | THA | Lyndsey Ahrens |
5. | 58.87 | RH | Jordan E Burke |
Girls Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.55 | RH | Maddy Sayasithsena |
2. | 42.91 | RH | Meghan Wagner |
3. | 44.07 | RH | Sydney Forbes |
4. | 45.71 | THA | Jordan M Lucas |
5. | 56.39 | THA | Annika Markovich |
Girls Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 25.19 | RH | Alexandra Morgan |
2. | 29.38 | RH | Claire Flanagan |
Girls Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 19.74 | RH | Caroline Berry |
2. | 20.32 | THA | Zoe Powell-Switaj |
3. | 21.04 | RH | Adelaide Schmitz |
4. | 23.84 | THA | Corinne E Hanlon |
5. | 25.03 | THA | Lily Robinson |
6. | 27.88 | RH | Samantha Magee |
Girls Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.40 | THA | Aubrey L Hymans |
2. | 36.66 | RH | Taylor F Hurt |
3. | 39.95 | RH | Elliana S Waller |
4. | 56.03 | RH | Dianna S MacRae |
5. | 1:12.73 | THA | Isabella F Osborn |
6. | 1:15.45 | THA | Georgina H McKeever |
Girls Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.61 | RH | Emilia B Blake |
2. | 36.57 | RH | Natalia Sayasithsena |
3. | 39.64 | THA | Alison Brandt |
4. | 42.62 | THA | Emilee Robinson |
Girls Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.21 | RH | Madeline C Blake |
2. | 36.87 | RH | Adelaine Craghead |
3. | 37.70 | RH | Nicole Perkins |
4. | 38.27 | THA | Caroline Smagala |
5. | 44.70 | THA | Finlay Monette |
6. | 46.77 | THA | Annika Markovich |
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:41.64 | RH |
Alexandra Morgan Caroline D Byrd Avery Schmitz Claire Flanagan |
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:13.58 | RH |
Taylor F Hurt Caroline Berry Emilia B Blake Maddy Sayasithsena |
2. | 2:19.59 | THA |
Aubrey L Hymans Ainslee Girard Monika Lukas Isabel N Kratch |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:29.40 | RH |
Amber Harrison Samantha Magee Adelaide Schmitz Caroline Berry |
2. | 1:32.57 | THA |
Zoe Powell-Switaj Ainslee Girard Corinne E Hanlon Lily Robinson |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:12.36 | RH |
Anne Juster Catherine Flanagan Taylor F Hurt Emmerson Brumbaugh |
2. | 1:13.04 | THA |
Bryce Burton Elsa G Barzilai Aubrey L Hymans Noelle Lukas |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:07.93 | RH |
Natalia Sayasithsena Abby A Stein Emilia B Blake Aicha F Boyd |
2. | 1:12.53 | THA |
Monika Lukas Sarah C Hymans Lyndsey Ahrens Alison Brandt |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:23.41 | RH |
Madeline C Blake Maddy Sayasithsena Adelaine Craghead Meghan Wagner |
2. | 2:42.62 | THA |
Finlay Monette Jordan M Lucas Caroline Smagala Annika Markovich |