Date: | June 26, 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location: | Springfield | ||||
Course: | 25 Meters | ||||
Scores: |
|
Boys Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 22.32 | RV | Victor Montenegro |
2. | 22.53 | FX | Henry Butler |
3. | 22.97 | RV | Matthew R Spans |
4. | 24.37 | RV | Thomas McHugh |
5. | 27.90 | FX | Jorian L Martinez |
6. | 29.38 | FX | Patrick B Oborski |
Boys Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.92 | FX | Lucas Lazo |
2. | 39.78 | RV | Ryven J Matis |
3. | 43.06 | RV | Noah Polutta |
4. | 44.62 | FX | Nathan Hoy |
5. | 45.22 | RV | Ivan Greening |
6. | 46.99 | FX | Maxon Maloney |
Boys Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.47 | RV | Landen Matis |
2. | 40.28 | RV | John Yi |
3. | 41.00 | FX | Noah Moon |
4. | 41.11 | FX | John Bryan |
5. | 45.60 | RV | Jackson Lord |
Boys Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.01 | FX | Matthew Chesser |
2. | 34.16 | FX | Riley H Linker |
3. | 34.69 | FX | Robert Peacher |
4. | 44.63 | RV | Daniel Polutta |
5. | 1:14.41 | RV | Timothy Triolo |
Boys Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.67 | RV | Lars Griffin |
2. | 28.97 | FX | Adam Macrina |
3. | 30.57 | FX | Tyler Ohlmeyer |
4. | 30.72 | RV | Donald Jarvis |
5. | 32.40 | RV | Alex Lopez |
Boys Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.23 | FX | Nicholas D Mattos |
2. | 28.38 | RV | Victor Montenegro |
3. | 29.38 | RV | Thomas McHugh |
4. | 31.00 | RV | Blaise J Swoger |
5. | 37.67 | FX | Steven J Gilliam |
6. | 38.94 | FX | Liam K Kainth |
Boys Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 51.31 | FX | Nolan Hoy |
2. | 53.43 | RV | Brady Van Buskirk |
3. | 56.12 | RV | Ivan Greening |
4. | 56.35 | FX | Jack Keaveney |
5. | 1:08.15 | FX | Jonah Kelty |
Boys Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.84 | RV | Tristan S Curb |
2. | 38.81 | RV | Benjamin Terman |
3. | 39.84 | FX | Asher Van Schagen |
4. | 43.75 | FX | Leon Moon |
Boys Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 43.21 | FX | William Jaramillo |
2. | 44.55 | FX | Robert Peacher |
3. | 50.75 | RV | Declan Kapp |
4. | 53.49 | FX | Darius Roberts |
5. | 1:42.16 | RV | Timothy Triolo |
Boys Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.44 | FX | Jacob Macrina |
2. | 31.41 | FX | Ryan Murray |
3. | 34.00 | FX | Rolando Joseph Adelman |
4. | 37.84 | RV | Chris Jesten |
5. | 38.50 | RV | Donald Jarvis |
6. | 49.54 | RV | Joseph Triolo |
Boys Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.09 | FX | Jorian L Martinez |
2. | 33.14 | FX | Patrick B Oborski |
3. | 34.16 | FX | Henry Butler |
4. | 35.41 | RV | Santtu Arora |
5. | 36.32 | RV | Anderson Fales |
6. | 37.04 | RV | Cameron Dyson |
Boys Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 48.66 | RV | Noah Polutta |
2. | 1:02.87 | FX | Nathan Hoy |
3. | 1:03.09 | FX | Jack Keaveney |
4. | 1:15.68 | FX | Matthew Jaramillo |
Boys Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 42.16 | RV | Landen Matis |
2. | 45.01 | FX | John Bryan |
3. | 46.93 | RV | Benjamin Terman |
4. | 49.10 | RV | Henry Grady |
5. | 57.29 | FX | Noah Moon |
6. | 1:02.35 | FX | Mack Hoy |
Boys Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 43.41 | FX | William Jaramillo |
2. | 45.56 | FX | Matthew Chesser |
3. | 47.40 | RV | Declan Kapp |
4. | 48.38 | FX | Max Borlik |
Boys Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.96 | FX | Connor Neal |
2. | 37.36 | FX | Rolando Joseph Adelman |
3. | 37.60 | FX | Ryan Murray |
4. | 38.22 | RV | Chris Jesten |
5. | 43.87 | RV | Joseph Triolo |
Boys Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.11 | RV | Cameron Dyson |
2. | 30.50 | RV | Anderson Fales |
3. | 33.26 | FX | Nicholas D Mattos |
4. | 33.69 | RV | Santtu Arora |
Boys Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 19.31 | RV | Brady Van Buskirk |
2. | 19.87 | FX | Lucas Lazo |
3. | 21.90 | RV | Ryven J Matis |
4. | 23.05 | FX | Nolan Hoy |
5. | 30.68 | FX | Maxon Maloney |
Boys Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.87 | RV | Tristan S Curb |
2. | 39.31 | FX | Asher Van Schagen |
3. | 45.00 | RV | John Yi |
4. | 50.56 | FX | Leon Moon |
5. | 56.28 | RV | Henry Grady |
Boys Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 42.12 | FX | Riley H Linker |
Boys Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.36 | RV | Lars Griffin |
2. | 28.64 | FX | Jacob Macrina |
3. | 30.72 | FX | Adam Macrina |
4. | 35.34 | RV | Alex Lopez |
5. | 35.53 | FX | Isaac Lazo |
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:40.07 | RV |
Matthew R Spans Thomas McHugh Cameron Dyson Victor Montenegro |
2. | 1:49.08 | FX |
Nicholas D Mattos Jorian L Martinez Patrick B Oborski Henry Butler |
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:12.27 | FX |
Riley H Linker Lucas Lazo Asher Van Schagen Jacob Macrina |
2. | 2:14.09 | RV |
Landen Matis Brady Van Buskirk Declan Kapp Lars Griffin |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:24.59 | RV |
Ivan Greening Noah Polutta Brady Van Buskirk Ryven J Matis |
2. | 1:26.05 | FX |
Nathan Hoy Jack Keaveney Nolan Hoy Lucas Lazo |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:11.18 | RV |
Tristan S Curb Henry Grady Benjamin Terman Landen Matis |
2. | 1:15.80 | FX |
Leon Moon John Bryan Asher Van Schagen Noah Moon |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:16.43 | FX |
William Jaramillo Max Borlik Riley H Linker Matthew Chesser |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:01.38 | FX |
Jacob Macrina Connor Neal Ryan Murray Adam Macrina |
2. | 2:17.00 | RV |
Donald Jarvis Chris Jesten Lars Griffin Alex Lopez |
Girls Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 19.94 | FX | Lavinia M Fisher |
2. | 21.40 | FX | Violet Baker |
3. | 25.68 | RV | Annika Bedwell |
4. | 28.07 | RV | Kelly McDermott |
5. | 28.18 | FX | Taylor Keaveney |
6. | 31.50 | RV | Lillian Kempler |
Girls Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 42.50 | FX | Isabel H McEvoy |
2. | 43.45 | RV | Lorelai Low |
3. | 48.38 | RV | Jeana Yi |
4. | 49.03 | FX | Annika J Storey |
5. | 49.87 | RV | Emily Lombardo |
6. | 51.47 | FX | Kathleen G Mink |
Girls Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.41 | RV | Amanda Van Buskirk |
2. | 37.29 | FX | Anastasia Mattos |
3. | 37.75 | FX | Evelyn J Kwon |
4. | 38.22 | FX | Kaylee Allen |
5. | 39.06 | RV | Charlotte Swoger |
6. | 39.28 | RV | Juliana S Spans |
Girls Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.07 | RV | Avana Harford |
2. | 36.41 | RV | Felicity Swoger |
3. | 39.16 | FX | Alexa Kelty |
4. | 40.58 | FX | Audrey P Storey |
5. | 40.59 | FX | Johanna Callands |
6. | 41.24 | RV | Jillian Lombardo |
Girls Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.12 | RV | Lily Swoger |
2. | 31.00 | FX | Tess Borlik |
3. | 33.44 | FX | Cecilia Elsisi |
4. | 35.28 | FX | Nora J de Groot |
5. | 35.41 | RV | Emma Tayman |
Girls Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 25.37 | FX | Violet Baker |
2. | 31.00 | FX | Emma Chase |
3. | 31.43 | FX | Tessa Van Schagen |
4. | 32.60 | RV | Jaida Kemp |
5. | 34.85 | RV | Kelly McDermott |
6. | 41.06 | RV | Audrey Lord |
Girls Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 41.90 | FX | McKenzie Miller |
2. | 59.09 | RV | Daphne Swoger |
3. | 59.78 | FX | Ava C Vasquez |
4. | 1:02.53 | RV | Juliet E Lord |
Girls Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 40.19 | FX | Claire Mosford |
2. | 40.60 | RV | Courtney Dyson |
3. | 45.70 | FX | Kaylee Allen |
4. | 46.06 | RV | Anna McDermott |
5. | 48.24 | FX | Caroline Chesser |
6. | 50.31 | RV | Charlotte Swoger |
Girls Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.70 | FX | Sophie Baker |
2. | 42.79 | RV | Mia Lopez |
3. | 44.31 | RV | Jillian Lombardo |
4. | 46.00 | FX | Ruby Laden |
5. | 48.02 | FX | Allison Dahlin |
6. | 48.40 | RV | Grace Kapp |
Girls Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.37 | RV | Audrey Swoger |
2. | 38.56 | FX | Tess Borlik |
3. | 40.25 | FX | Tess L de Groot |
4. | 40.50 | RV | Molly McDermott |
5. | 44.47 | FX | Samantha Korff |
Girls Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 25.64 | FX | Katherine James |
2. | 32.81 | RV | Jaida Kemp |
3. | 36.28 | RV | Audrey Lord |
4. | 37.37 | FX | Harper L Miller |
5. | 39.34 | FX | Kathryn M Fawsett |
Girls Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 59.38 | FX | Isabel H McEvoy |
2. | 1:01.05 | RV | Lorelai Low |
3. | 1:05.31 | FX | Emilie Beltz |
4. | 1:06.04 | RV | Juliet E Lord |
5. | 1:09.04 | FX | Abigail Chase |
Girls Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 47.15 | RV | Courtney Dyson |
2. | 49.21 | FX | Madison Fawsett |
3. | 49.97 | FX | Kaja Beltz |
4. | 51.72 | RV | Juliana S Spans |
5. | 52.19 | RV | Charlotte Tayman |
6. | 52.41 | FX | Lillian Hogan |
Girls Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 41.31 | RV | Erin Terman |
2. | 49.77 | FX | Alexa Kelty |
3. | 52.18 | RV | Grace Kapp |
4. | 53.56 | RV | Avana Harford |
5. | 1:00.90 | FX | Johanna Callands |
Girls Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 45.56 | FX | Nora J de Groot |
2. | 47.13 | RV | Molly McDermott |
3. | 48.81 | FX | Tess L de Groot |
4. | 49.47 | RV | Emma Tayman |
5. | 53.78 | FX | Samantha Korff |
Girls Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 24.00 | FX | Katherine James |
2. | 41.70 | FX | Tessa Van Schagen |
3. | 45.25 | FX | Kathryn M Fawsett |
Girls Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 18.24 | FX | McKenzie Miller |
2. | 23.63 | RV | Daphne Swoger |
3. | 28.11 | FX | Emilie Beltz |
4. | 28.25 | FX | Annika J Storey |
Girls Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.07 | RV | Amanda Van Buskirk |
2. | 41.50 | FX | Claire Mosford |
3. | 44.61 | FX | Anastasia Mattos |
4. | 50.18 | RV | Anna McDermott |
5. | 50.83 | FX | Kaja Beltz |
6. | 51.69 | RV | Charlotte Tayman |
Girls Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.78 | RV | Erin Terman |
2. | 39.27 | FX | Sophie Baker |
3. | 41.07 | RV | Mia Lopez |
4. | 45.12 | RV | Felicity Swoger |
5. | 45.65 | FX | Allison Dahlin |
Girls Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.16 | RV | Lily Swoger |
2. | 34.93 | RV | Audrey Swoger |
3. | 37.07 | FX | Cecilia Elsisi |
4. | 49.36 | FX | Madison Fawsett |
5. | 53.62 | FX | Lauren Baker |
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:28.04 | FX |
Violet Baker Taylor Keaveney Lavinia M Fisher Katherine James |
2. | 1:55.86 | RV |
Annika Bedwell Lillian Kempler Kelly McDermott Jaida Kemp |
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:15.12 | RV |
Amanda Van Buskirk Lorelai Low Erin Terman Lily Swoger |
2. | 2:16.81 | FX |
Sophie Baker McKenzie Miller Claire Mosford Tess Borlik |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:35.06 | FX |
McKenzie Miller Isabel H McEvoy Annika J Storey Kathleen G Mink |
2. | 1:37.40 | RV |
Lorelai Low Juliet E Lord Daphne Swoger Jeana Yi |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:14.33 | RV |
Courtney Dyson Juliana S Spans Amanda Van Buskirk Charlotte Swoger |
2. | 1:19.72 | FX |
Anastasia Mattos Lillian Hogan Claire Mosford Kaylee Allen |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:14.09 | RV |
Mia Lopez Grace Kapp Erin Terman Felicity Swoger |
2. | 1:17.83 | FX |
Ruby Laden Alexa Kelty Sophie Baker Allison Dahlin |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:32.25 | FX |
Tess L de Groot Nora J de Groot Cecilia Elsisi Tess Borlik |
2. | 2:35.68 | RV |
Audrey Swoger Molly McDermott Lily Swoger Emma Tayman |