Date: | June 26, 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location: | Northern Virginia | ||||
Course: | 25 Meters | ||||
Scores: |
|
Boys Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 41.94 | PW | Jordan Bailey |
2. | 44.16 | V | Nolan T Bello |
3. | 54.00 | V | Nathan D Serote |
4. | 54.44 | V | Titikorn M Pisitkasem |
Boys Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 42.32 | V | Graham P Barlow |
2. | 43.88 | PW | Matthew Jimenez |
3. | 45.43 | V | Thomas Klapmust |
4. | 50.56 | V | Ryan N Yotmanee |
Boys Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.65 | V | Quincy D Barlow |
2. | 41.13 | V | Noah C Pappas |
3. | 42.13 | V | Ethan S Mishoe |
4. | 50.84 | PW | Elias A Benitez |
5. | 1:07.22 | PW | Demitri F Lusebrink |
Boys Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.50 | V | Theerawat J Pisitkasem |
2. | 35.56 | V | Anthony O Bello |
3. | 35.78 | PW | Gabriel F Monzon |
4. | 37.18 | V | Luis Ball |
5. | 49.90 | PW | Noah J Harford |
Boys Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.35 | V | Nicolas Galarza |
2. | 28.70 | PW | Connor T Harford |
3. | 29.37 | V | Everett Voorhees |
4. | 29.81 | PW | Malik Diallo |
5. | 31.33 | PW | Caleb D Abebe |
6. | 34.53 | V | Jack Meli |
Boys Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 52.02 | PW | Matthew Jimenez |
2. | 56.28 | V | Graham P Barlow |
3. | 1:08.78 | V | Ryan N Yotmanee |
Boys Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 46.54 | V | Quincy D Barlow |
2. | 53.53 | V | Noah C Pappas |
3. | 1:00.19 | V | Ethan S Mishoe |
4. | 1:06.76 | PW | Elias A Benitez |
Boys Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 40.12 | V | Henry S Pope |
2. | 44.72 | V | Rowan Karki |
3. | 44.75 | V | Daniel Klapmust |
Boys Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.31 | PW | Connor T Harford |
2. | 34.25 | V | Everett Voorhees |
3. | 34.66 | V | Owen Voorhees |
4. | 40.56 | PW | Avery E Rhymes |
5. | 42.22 | V | Gavin P Maple |
6. | 56.07 | PW | Alsseiny Boiro |
Boys Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:00.82 | V | Thomas Klapmust |
Boys Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 49.53 | V | Tanti C Tantevejakul |
2. | 57.31 | V | Darius R Williams |
3. | 1:02.97 | V | Daniel D Hall |
4. | 1:24.20 | PW | Demitri F Lusebrink |
Boys Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 45.63 | V | Jack T Bowers |
2. | 46.62 | V | Theerawat J Pisitkasem |
3. | 51.22 | V | Daniel Klapmust |
Boys Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.84 | PW | Malik Diallo |
2. | 38.47 | V | Leon A Porter |
3. | 40.63 | PW | Avery E Rhymes |
4. | 43.66 | V | Eric Ball |
5. | 43.84 | V | Jack Meli |
6. | 49.43 | PW | Emmanuel Dade |
Boys Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.82 | V | James P Buchan |
2. | 32.77 | PW | David A Monzon |
Boys Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 51.28 | V | Tanti C Tantevejakul |
2. | 1:02.82 | V | Darius R Williams |
3. | 1:03.59 | V | Daniel D Hall |
Boys Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.21 | V | Jack T Bowers |
2. | 39.66 | V | Henry S Pope |
3. | 45.41 | PW | Gabriel F Monzon |
4. | 46.78 | V | Anthony O Bello |
5. | 57.91 | PW | Noah J Harford |
Boys Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.81 | V | Nicolas Galarza |
2. | 33.16 | V | Owen Voorhees |
3. | 33.50 | V | Leon A Porter |
4. | 36.37 | PW | Walid Hasnaoui |
5. | 36.81 | PW | Caleb D Abebe |
6. | 46.84 | PW | Lucas Abebe |
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:26.66 | V |
Quincy D Barlow Thomas Klapmust Henry S Pope Nicolas Galarza |
2. | 2:47.88 | PW |
David A Monzon Elias A Benitez Gabriel F Monzon Connor T Harford |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:47.72 | V |
Justas J Williams Thomas Klapmust Graham P Barlow Ryan N Yotmanee |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:24.19 | V |
Noah C Pappas Darius R Williams Tanti C Tantevejakul Quincy D Barlow |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:17.03 | V |
Daniel Klapmust Theerawat J Pisitkasem Henry S Pope Anthony O Bello |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:15.75 | V |
Everett Voorhees Leon A Porter Owen Voorhees Nicolas Galarza |
2. | 2:18.03 | PW |
Connor T Harford Malik Diallo Walid Hasnaoui Caleb D Abebe |
Girls Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.41 | PW | Arianna E Benitez |
2. | 36.28 | V | Claire L Seufert |
3. | 38.15 | V | Natalia E Patrick |
4. | 45.16 | V | Molly C McCullough |
Girls Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 52.66 | V | Isabella S Barber |
2. | 57.41 | PW | Dani Hebron |
3. | 58.78 | PW | Emily Mata |
4. | 1:01.09 | V | Lucyanne Schneider |
5. | 1:17.38 | V | Emily E Hietpas |
Girls Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 40.06 | V | Lyla Asfahani |
2. | 41.75 | V | Charlese C Barber |
3. | 53.29 | V | Anna R Hietpas |
Girls Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 42.62 | PW | Keira L Woodson |
2. | 42.72 | V | Jordan S Barber |
3. | 44.32 | V | Madison A Curry |
4. | 55.72 | V | Olivia A Maple |
Girls Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.13 | V | Katherine M Hall |
2. | 34.31 | V | Natasha s Yotmanee |
3. | 36.75 | PW | Hasaani A Plaskett |
4. | 41.69 | V | Rhyanna Ashton |
5. | 42.06 | PW | Carol S Arevalo-Sorto |
6. | 55.37 | PW | Ayleen E Tobar-Paz |
Girls Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.90 | PW | Arianna E Benitez |
2. | 40.56 | V | Natalia E Patrick |
3. | 41.65 | V | Abigail M Lazaruk |
4. | 42.66 | V | Claire L Seufert |
Girls Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 50.53 | PW | Dorothy Sutton |
2. | 1:05.87 | V | Shelby S Green |
3. | 1:10.03 | V | Lucyanne Schneider |
4. | 1:16.10 | V | Emily E Hietpas |
Girls Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 50.51 | PW | Drew Hebron |
2. | 53.53 | V | Mallory A Green |
3. | 54.25 | V | Lyla Asfahani |
4. | 1:01.43 | V | Isla Fleming |
Girls Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 49.34 | V | Brielle R Aplanalp |
2. | 51.89 | PW | Mariam G Arevalo Sorto |
3. | 1:00.25 | PW | Keira L Woodson |
Girls Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.41 | V | Kaylee N Williams |
2. | 42.00 | V | Katherine M Hall |
3. | 46.94 | PW | Hasaani A Plaskett |
4. | 47.66 | V | Mirah Asfahani |
5. | 1:07.28 | PW | Ayleen E Tobar-Paz |
6. | 1:19.83 | PW | Madina Malik |
Girls Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.03 | V | Grace C Pappas |
Girls Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:09.32 | PW | Dani Hebron |
2. | 1:21.44 | V | Isabella S Barber |
3. | 1:23.13 | V | Shelby S Green |
Girls Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 53.62 | V | Julianna Bello |
2. | 58.66 | V | Mallory A Green |
3. | 58.69 | PW | Drew Hebron |
4. | 1:13.40 | V | Isla Fleming |
Girls Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 50.31 | V | Natalia Galarza |
2. | 1:03.07 | V | Madison A Curry |
Girls Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 47.35 | V | Avery M Fleming |
2. | 55.38 | PW | Emily T Arevalo Sorto |
3. | 57.34 | V | Mirah Asfahani |
4. | 59.72 | V | Rhyanna Ashton |
5. | 1:31.50 | PW | Briana Diallo |
Girls Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.95 | V | Grace C Pappas |
Girls Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 25.27 | PW | Dorothy Sutton |
2. | 29.72 | V | Fiona Fleming |
Girls Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 54.68 | V | Charlese C Barber |
2. | 58.69 | V | Julianna Bello |
Girls Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 42.72 | V | Natalia Galarza |
2. | 43.57 | V | Brielle R Aplanalp |
3. | 48.82 | V | Jordan S Barber |
4. | 51.25 | PW | Mariam G Arevalo Sorto |
Girls Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.94 | V | Kaylee N Williams |
2. | 37.78 | V | Natasha s Yotmanee |
3. | 40.68 | V | Avery M Fleming |
4. | 48.64 | PW | Emily T Arevalo Sorto |
5. | 1:03.63 | PW | Carol S Arevalo-Sorto |
6. | 1:20.14 | PW | Briana Diallo |
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:24.40 | V |
Claire L Seufert Natalia E Patrick Molly C McCullough Grace C Pappas |
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:36.47 | V |
Lyla Asfahani Fiona Fleming Natalia Galarza Kaylee N Williams |
2. | 2:48.00 | PW |
Dorothy Sutton Drew Hebron Mariam G Arevalo Sorto Hasaani A Plaskett |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:03.22 | PW |
Emily Mata Dani Hebron Dorothy Sutton Arianna E Benitez |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:39.69 | V |
Mallory A Green Isla Fleming Julianna Bello Lyla Asfahani |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:26.62 | V |
Brielle R Aplanalp Olivia A Maple Jordan S Barber Natalia Galarza |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:34.50 | V |
Natasha s Yotmanee Avery M Fleming Kaylee N Williams Katherine M Hall |
2. | 3:41.50 | PW |
Hasaani A Plaskett Emily T Arevalo Sorto Carol S Arevalo-Sorto Ayleen E Tobar-Paz |