Date: | July 03, 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location: | Chantilly | ||||
Course: | 25 Meters | ||||
Scores: |
|
Boys Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 23.37 | PT | Wesley Son |
2. | 26.52 | FX | Jorian L Martinez |
3. | 27.16 | FX | Charles J Kelly |
4. | 27.89 | FX | Liam K Kainth |
5. | 28.44 | PT | Liam Cabero |
6. | 30.25 | PT | Abel Custer |
Boys Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.53 | FX | Lucas Lazo |
2. | 40.50 | PT | Zachary Gercken |
3. | 45.66 | FX | Nathan Hoy |
4. | 48.09 | PT | Barry Tran |
5. | 51.97 | PT | Ryan Rohrer |
Boys Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.25 | PT | John Kominski |
2. | 37.02 | FX | Leon Moon |
3. | 38.04 | FX | Caleb James |
4. | 39.44 | FX | Patrick G Kelly |
5. | 43.31 | PT | John S Fernandez |
6. | 49.59 | PT | Nathaniel Charles |
Boys Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.56 | PT | Blake N Madsen |
2. | 30.53 | FX | Edward T Kelly |
3. | 32.93 | FX | Riley H Linker |
4. | 35.19 | FX | Matthew Chesser |
5. | 39.33 | PT | Griffin Smith |
Boys Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.08 | PT | Joshua B Thomas |
2. | 26.41 | FX | Jacob Macrina |
3. | 29.44 | FX | Perry Kinne |
4. | 29.52 | FX | Adam Macrina |
5. | 33.72 | PT | Nicholas Chernisky |
Boys Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.44 | FX | Nicholas D Mattos |
2. | 30.25 | PT | John Fielding |
3. | 30.69 | PT | Nicholas Parks |
4. | 35.83 | PT | Dillon Stoffer |
5. | 40.07 | FX | Steven J Gilliam |
6. | 42.93 | FX | Liam K Kainth |
Boys Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 48.19 | FX | Nathan Hoy |
2. | 48.20 | FX | Nolan Hoy |
3. | 48.25 | PT | Maksim Basata |
4. | 56.70 | PT | Scott Fielding |
5. | 59.28 | PT | Barry Tran |
6. | 1:11.07 | FX | Jonah Kelty |
Boys Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 40.38 | FX | Asher Van Schagen |
2. | 44.43 | FX | Caleb James |
3. | 53.03 | PT | Colin Stoffer |
4. | 55.95 | FX | Mack Hoy |
5. | 1:08.78 | PT | Tabito Dymond |
6. | 1:14.10 | PT | Nathaniel Charles |
Boys Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.35 | PT | Benjamin W Farello |
2. | 37.19 | PT | George Filippov |
3. | 42.96 | FX | Robert Peacher |
4. | 43.08 | FX | William Jaramillo |
5. | 47.44 | PT | Griffin Smith |
6. | 47.65 | FX | Max Borlik |
Boys Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.34 | FX | Jacob Macrina |
2. | 30.10 | PT | Adrian Coray |
3. | 31.65 | FX | Ryan Murray |
4. | 34.38 | FX | Rolando Joseph Adelman |
5. | 50.38 | PT | John Chernisky |
Boys Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.85 | PT | Adem Basata |
2. | 30.07 | FX | Jorian L Martinez |
3. | 31.59 | PT | Wesley Son |
4. | 39.57 | PT | Dillon Stoffer |
Boys Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 52.87 | PT | Maksim Basata |
2. | 56.95 | FX | Jack Keaveney |
3. | 1:04.70 | FX | Jalon L Martinez |
4. | 1:12.66 | FX | Matthew Jaramillo |
5. | 1:12.79 | PT | Ian Breslin |
Boys Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 44.50 | PT | John Kominski |
2. | 46.27 | FX | John Bryan |
3. | 50.70 | FX | Asher Van Schagen |
4. | 58.78 | PT | John S Fernandez |
5. | 1:02.78 | FX | Mack Hoy |
Boys Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.87 | PT | Benjamin W Farello |
2. | 43.50 | PT | George Filippov |
3. | 43.88 | FX | William Jaramillo |
4. | 46.06 | FX | Matthew Chesser |
5. | 49.69 | FX | Max Borlik |
Boys Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.53 | PT | Joshua B Thomas |
2. | 34.16 | FX | Connor Neal |
3. | 37.44 | FX | Rolando Joseph Adelman |
4. | 37.62 | PT | William Breslin |
5. | 41.88 | PT | Connor G Flynn |
6. | 42.18 | FX | Andrew Hogan |
Boys Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.62 | PT | Adem Basata |
2. | 35.62 | PT | John Fielding |
3. | 37.62 | FX | Nicholas D Mattos |
4. | 38.44 | PT | Nicholas Parks |
5. | 42.88 | FX | Steven J Gilliam |
Boys Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 21.13 | PT | Zachary Gercken |
2. | 21.19 | FX | Lucas Lazo |
3. | 26.66 | FX | Nolan Hoy |
4. | 28.34 | FX | Jack Keaveney |
5. | 31.47 | PT | Ryan Rohrer |
6. | 40.59 | PT | Benjamin Fernandez |
Boys Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 46.91 | FX | Patrick G Kelly |
2. | 47.87 | FX | Leon Moon |
3. | 53.21 | FX | John Bryan |
4. | 1:03.10 | PT | Colin Stoffer |
Boys Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.35 | PT | Blake N Madsen |
2. | 35.16 | FX | Edward T Kelly |
3. | 41.70 | FX | Riley H Linker |
4. | 50.78 | FX | Robert Peacher |
Boys Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.72 | PT | Adrian Coray |
1. | 29.72 | FX | Ryan Murray |
3. | 30.53 | FX | Adam Macrina |
4. | 31.41 | FX | Connor Neal |
5. | 31.63 | PT | William Breslin |
6. | 38.82 | PT | Nicholas Chernisky |
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:42.44 | PT |
Adem Basata John Fielding Liam Cabero Wesley Son |
2. | 1:51.61 | FX |
Charles J Kelly Liam K Kainth Jorian L Martinez Nicholas D Mattos |
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:07.91 | FX |
Asher Van Schagen Lucas Lazo Edward T Kelly Jacob Macrina |
2. | 2:08.37 | PT |
John Kominski Zachary Gercken Benjamin W Farello Joshua B Thomas |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:27.41 | FX |
Nolan Hoy Jack Keaveney Lucas Lazo Nathan Hoy |
2. | 1:35.15 | PT |
Scott Fielding Maksim Basata Zachary Gercken Barry Tran |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:17.13 | FX |
Caleb James John Bryan Asher Van Schagen Leon Moon |
2. | 1:31.51 | PT |
Colin Stoffer John S Fernandez John Kominski Nathaniel Charles |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:04.32 | PT |
George Filippov Blake N Madsen Benjamin W Farello Griffin Smith |
2. | 1:08.65 | FX |
Robert Peacher William Jaramillo Edward T Kelly Riley H Linker |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:00.03 | FX |
Jacob Macrina Connor Neal Ryan Murray Adam Macrina |
2. | 2:01.03 | PT |
Adrian Coray Joshua B Thomas William Breslin Connor G Flynn |
Girls Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 18.37 | FX | Katherine James |
2. | 22.44 | FX | Anabelle Morgan |
3. | 26.71 | FX | Noelle C Guynes |
4. | 28.97 | PT | Victoria Hill |
5. | 36.03 | PT | Ava Faith Phongsavan |
6. | 38.65 | PT | Clara Son |
Girls Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.41 | FX | McKenzie Miller |
2. | 42.40 | PT | Riley Boling |
3. | 45.56 | FX | Annika J Storey |
4. | 51.76 | PT | Vritti Patel |
5. | 52.54 | FX | Emilie Beltz |
6. | 57.00 | PT | Naomi Charles |
Girls Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.71 | FX | Claire Mosford |
2. | 35.03 | PT | Allison M Farello |
3. | 37.27 | FX | Anastasia Mattos |
4. | 37.53 | FX | Evelyn J Kwon |
5. | 44.22 | PT | Evelyn Son |
6. | 59.56 | PT | Bridget Flynn |
Girls Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.75 | PT | Sydney P Erickson |
2. | 34.28 | PT | Caeleigh E Holl |
3. | 34.68 | FX | Sophie Baker |
4. | 37.50 | PT | Zoe Rowley |
5. | 38.96 | FX | Allison Dahlin |
6. | 42.83 | FX | Audrey P Storey |
Girls Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.38 | PT | Skylar Small |
2. | 30.72 | FX | Tess Borlik |
3. | 32.87 | FX | Tess L de Groot |
4. | 33.37 | PT | Lauren G Erickson |
5. | 33.53 | PT | Natalie A Farello |
6. | 33.56 | FX | Cecilia Elsisi |
Girls Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 23.31 | FX | Katherine James |
2. | 28.94 | FX | Anabelle Morgan |
3. | 31.19 | PT | Olivia Vineis |
4. | 33.76 | FX | Tessa Van Schagen |
5. | 43.81 | PT | Ava Faith Phongsavan |
6. | 53.90 | PT | Clara Son |
Girls Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 43.52 | FX | McKenzie Miller |
2. | 53.28 | PT | Piper Rowley |
3. | 58.09 | PT | Penelope Carlson |
4. | 58.94 | PT | Faith Stoffer |
5. | 59.77 | FX | Corinna N Pagnard |
6. | 1:02.00 | FX | Ava C Vasquez |
Girls Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.78 | PT | Emily C Radcliffe |
2. | 45.70 | PT | Nadia N Pham |
3. | 49.44 | FX | Caroline Chesser |
4. | 49.60 | FX | Evelyn J Kwon |
5. | 50.19 | FX | Kaja Beltz |
Girls Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.94 | PT | Sara-Marie Small |
2. | 41.63 | PT | Zoe Rowley |
3. | 44.19 | PT | Bailey Boling |
4. | 45.59 | FX | Alexa Kelty |
5. | 51.37 | FX | Johanna Callands |
Girls Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.44 | PT | Lauren K Radcliffe |
2. | 39.28 | FX | Tess L de Groot |
3. | 40.51 | PT | Natalie A Farello |
4. | 41.22 | PT | Marissa S Erickson |
5. | 44.20 | FX | Nora J de Groot |
Girls Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.00 | PT | Olivia Vineis |
2. | 38.65 | FX | Kathryn M Fawsett |
3. | 40.60 | FX | Harper L Miller |
Girls Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 58.52 | FX | Isabel H McEvoy |
2. | 59.83 | FX | Abigail Chase |
3. | 1:03.22 | PT | Piper Rowley |
4. | 1:03.32 | FX | Emilie Beltz |
5. | 1:04.21 | PT | Katelyn Prem |
6. | 1:13.25 | PT | Vritti Patel |
Girls Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 44.28 | PT | Emily C Radcliffe |
2. | 48.08 | FX | Madison Fawsett |
3. | 49.41 | FX | Lillian Hogan |
4. | 50.22 | FX | Kaja Beltz |
5. | 52.31 | PT | Nadia N Pham |
6. | 1:00.34 | PT | Evelyn Son |
Girls Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 41.69 | PT | Sara-Marie Small |
2. | 45.39 | FX | Sophie Baker |
3. | 47.03 | PT | Hazel L Flynn |
4. | 50.35 | FX | Alexa Kelty |
5. | 52.09 | PT | Isabelle B Fernandez |
Girls Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 41.19 | PT | Josephine L Ellis |
2. | 42.28 | FX | Tess Borlik |
3. | 43.40 | PT | Lauren K Radcliffe |
4. | 46.31 | PT | Caroline Messier |
5. | 47.41 | FX | Nora J de Groot |
Girls Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.66 | FX | Violet Baker |
2. | 36.02 | FX | Tessa Van Schagen |
3. | 36.19 | PT | Victoria Hill |
4. | 57.28 | FX | Kathryn M Fawsett |
Girls Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 21.12 | PT | Riley Boling |
2. | 22.28 | FX | Isabel H McEvoy |
3. | 24.00 | FX | Annika J Storey |
4. | 25.25 | PT | Catherine Ingalls |
5. | 26.83 | FX | Corinna N Pagnard |
6. | 30.39 | PT | Faith Stoffer |
Girls Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.66 | PT | Allison M Farello |
2. | 42.09 | FX | Claire Mosford |
3. | 43.72 | FX | Anastasia Mattos |
4. | 51.02 | FX | Madison Fawsett |
Girls Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.84 | PT | Sydney P Erickson |
2. | 42.47 | PT | Caeleigh E Holl |
3. | 43.94 | PT | Hazel L Flynn |
4. | 45.16 | FX | Ruby Laden |
5. | 46.76 | FX | Allison Dahlin |
6. | 57.63 | FX | Johanna Callands |
Girls Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.53 | PT | Skylar Small |
2. | 34.53 | PT | Josephine L Ellis |
3. | 36.46 | FX | Cecilia Elsisi |
4. | 40.60 | PT | Alyse M Madsen |
5. | 41.32 | FX | Hayden Wilkerson |
6. | 49.56 | FX | Lauren Baker |
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:31.71 | FX |
Anabelle Morgan Noelle C Guynes Violet Baker Katherine James |
2. | 2:18.59 | PT |
Victoria Hill Ava Faith Phongsavan Clara Son Olivia Vineis |
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:11.88 | PT |
Emily C Radcliffe Riley Boling Sara-Marie Small Skylar Small |
2. | 2:16.37 | FX |
Claire Mosford McKenzie Miller Sophie Baker Tess Borlik |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:32.07 | FX |
McKenzie Miller Emilie Beltz Isabel H McEvoy Annika J Storey |
2. | 1:38.97 | PT |
Penelope Carlson Katelyn Prem Riley Boling Vritti Patel |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:14.41 | PT |
Emily C Radcliffe Nadia N Pham Allison M Farello Evelyn Son |
2. | 1:17.28 | FX |
Claire Mosford Madison Fawsett Anastasia Mattos Evelyn J Kwon |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:09.03 | PT |
Sara-Marie Small Caeleigh E Holl Sydney P Erickson Zoe Rowley |
2. | 1:18.08 | FX |
Ruby Laden Alexa Kelty Sophie Baker Allison Dahlin |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:22.12 | PT |
Lauren K Radcliffe Josephine L Ellis Skylar Small Natalie A Farello |
2. | 2:29.37 | FX |
Tess L de Groot Hayden Wilkerson Tess Borlik Cecilia Elsisi |