Date: | July 17, 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location: | Springfield | ||||
Course: | 25 Meters | ||||
Scores: |
|
Boys Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 19.99 | SS2 | Tate Stamper |
2. | 20.47 | FX | Henry Butler |
3. | 22.25 | SS2 | Julian Magee |
4. | 25.06 | FX | Patrick B Oborski |
5. | 26.88 | FX | Jorian L Martinez |
Boys Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.94 | SS2 | Michael Zhang |
2. | 39.34 | FX | Lucas Lazo |
3. | 41.50 | SS2 | Dylan Jovanelly |
4. | 43.57 | SS2 | Shrihan Sathish |
5. | 44.97 | FX | Ayden C Fisher |
6. | 46.79 | FX | Jalon L Martinez |
Boys Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.13 | SS2 | Maxim Goehring |
2. | 36.65 | FX | Leon Moon |
3. | 37.27 | FX | Caleb James |
4. | 39.12 | FX | Patrick G Kelly |
5. | 1:13.00 | SS2 | Mateo Sevilla |
Boys Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.66 | FX | Edward T Kelly |
2. | 32.50 | SS2 | Hunter Knox |
3. | 33.23 | FX | Riley H Linker |
4. | 33.63 | FX | Robert Peacher |
5. | 35.47 | SS2 | Martin Trabal |
6. | 40.02 | SS2 | Andrew Math |
Boys Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 25.34 | FX | Jacob Macrina |
2. | 27.18 | FX | Connor Neal |
3. | 27.75 | SS2 | Collin West |
4. | 28.86 | FX | Adam Macrina |
5. | 29.09 | SS2 | Anthony Kang |
6. | 33.37 | SS2 | Ethan Wilson |
Boys Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 22.72 | SS2 | Brett Corey |
2. | 24.34 | FX | Henry Butler |
3. | 27.34 | FX | Nicholas D Mattos |
4. | 31.13 | SS2 | Julian Magee |
Boys Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 47.83 | SS2 | Dylan Jovanelly |
2. | 48.16 | FX | Nathan Hoy |
3. | 50.18 | FX | Gabriel C Neely |
4. | 50.20 | FX | Nolan Hoy |
5. | 54.99 | SS2 | Connor Pond |
6. | 59.30 | SS2 | Tyler Norris |
Boys Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.85 | FX | Asher Van Schagen |
2. | 47.90 | FX | John Bryan |
3. | 50.69 | SS2 | Mark McLendon |
4. | 53.27 | FX | Noah Moon |
Boys Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.59 | FX | Edward T Kelly |
2. | 36.91 | SS2 | Hunter Knox |
3. | 41.88 | SS2 | Albert Payson |
4. | 42.62 | FX | Robert Peacher |
5. | 45.00 | SS2 | Martin Trabal |
6. | 47.72 | FX | Max Borlik |
Boys Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.20 | FX | Jacob Macrina |
2. | 30.37 | FX | Ryan Murray |
3. | 33.25 | SS2 | Anthony Kang |
4. | 36.69 | SS2 | Collin West |
5. | 43.22 | FX | Andrew Hogan |
Boys Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.66 | SS2 | Luke Fisher |
2. | 28.36 | FX | Jorian L Martinez |
3. | 28.53 | SS2 | Brett Corey |
4. | 31.12 | FX | Patrick B Oborski |
Boys Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 56.06 | SS2 | Tyler Norris |
2. | 59.90 | SS2 | Shrihan Sathish |
3. | 1:02.19 | FX | Nathan Hoy |
4. | 1:09.72 | FX | Jalon L Martinez |
Boys Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 46.41 | FX | John Bryan |
2. | 51.59 | FX | Caleb James |
3. | 53.34 | FX | Leon Moon |
4. | 54.33 | SS2 | Mark McLendon |
Boys Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.78 | SS2 | Jason Li |
2. | 41.21 | FX | William Jaramillo |
3. | 43.78 | SS2 | Caden Seng |
4. | 45.67 | FX | Matthew Chesser |
5. | 49.61 | FX | Max Borlik |
6. | 52.21 | SS2 | Emmett O'Connell |
Boys Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.03 | FX | Connor Neal |
2. | 38.47 | SS2 | Simon Campbell |
3. | 39.41 | FX | Isaac Lazo |
4. | 43.19 | FX | Andrew Hogan |
5. | 43.28 | SS2 | Carson Saint Germain |
6. | 47.07 | SS2 | Ethan Wilson |
Boys Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 23.75 | SS2 | Luke Fisher |
2. | 27.49 | SS2 | Tate Stamper |
3. | 28.45 | FX | Nicholas D Mattos |
4. | 36.03 | FX | Liam K Kainth |
Boys Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 17.85 | SS2 | Michael Zhang |
2. | 19.06 | FX | Lucas Lazo |
3. | 22.25 | SS2 | Connor Pond |
4. | 24.88 | FX | Maxon Maloney |
Boys Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 40.06 | FX | Asher Van Schagen |
2. | 41.12 | SS2 | Maxim Goehring |
3. | 47.63 | FX | Patrick G Kelly |
4. | 50.77 | FX | Noah Moon |
Boys Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.85 | SS2 | Jason Li |
2. | 39.90 | FX | William Jaramillo |
3. | 39.91 | FX | Matthew Chesser |
4. | 40.97 | SS2 | Albert Payson |
5. | 42.16 | FX | Riley H Linker |
6. | 44.59 | SS2 | Caden Seng |
Boys Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.09 | FX | Ryan Murray |
2. | 31.19 | FX | Adam Macrina |
3. | 31.56 | SS2 | Simon Campbell |
4. | 34.99 | FX | Isaac Lazo |
5. | 41.66 | SS2 | Carson Saint Germain |
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:23.70 | SS2 |
Julian Magee Brett Corey Tate Stamper Luke Fisher |
2. | 1:39.41 | FX |
Patrick B Oborski Nicholas D Mattos Jorian L Martinez Henry Butler |
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:07.09 | FX |
Asher Van Schagen Lucas Lazo Edward T Kelly Jacob Macrina |
2. | 2:07.68 | SS2 |
Maxim Goehring Michael Zhang Jason Li Simon Campbell |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:25.03 | SS2 |
Dylan Jovanelly Tyler Norris Michael Zhang Shrihan Sathish |
2. | 1:27.35 | FX |
Nolan Hoy Nathan Hoy Lucas Lazo Jalon L Martinez |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:17.13 | FX |
Caleb James John Bryan Asher Van Schagen Leon Moon |
2. | 1:37.94 | SS2 |
Connor Pond Mark McLendon Maxim Goehring Mateo Sevilla |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:06.70 | SS2 |
Hunter Knox Caden Seng Jason Li Albert Payson |
2. | 1:08.75 | FX |
Robert Peacher William Jaramillo Edward T Kelly Riley H Linker |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:00.28 | FX |
Jacob Macrina Connor Neal Adam Macrina Ryan Murray |
2. | 2:17.81 | SS2 |
Anthony Kang Simon Campbell Collin West Ethan Wilson |
Girls Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 18.56 | FX | Katherine James |
2. | 19.84 | FX | Lavinia M Fisher |
3. | 21.62 | FX | Anabelle Morgan |
4. | 24.62 | SS2 | Sophia Cote |
5. | 27.65 | SS2 | Emma Corey |
6. | 31.53 | SS2 | Eva Fermin |
Girls Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 41.02 | FX | Kylie Griffith |
2. | 41.97 | SS2 | Avery Knox |
3. | 44.40 | FX | Annika J Storey |
4. | 47.66 | SS2 | Emily Fisher |
5. | 50.00 | FX | Kathleen G Mink |
Girls Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.38 | FX | Claire Mosford |
2. | 38.11 | FX | Evelyn J Kwon |
3. | 38.50 | FX | Anastasia Mattos |
4. | 38.78 | SS2 | Alexa Bergesen |
5. | 39.44 | SS2 | Alyssa Seng |
Girls Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.30 | SS2 | Hannah Kang |
2. | 33.06 | SS2 | Ehma Stalfort |
3. | 37.15 | FX | Allison Dahlin |
4. | 38.60 | SS2 | Suzanna Walser |
5. | 38.84 | FX | Johanna Callands |
6. | 41.70 | FX | Audrey P Storey |
Girls Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.47 | FX | Tess Borlik |
2. | 32.31 | SS2 | Caroline Li |
3. | 33.14 | FX | Tess L de Groot |
4. | 35.20 | FX | Cecilia Elsisi |
5. | 35.30 | SS2 | Bailey Jovanelly |
6. | 44.52 | SS2 | Audrey Sevilla |
Girls Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 21.88 | FX | Katherine James |
2. | 26.79 | FX | Violet Baker |
3. | 27.24 | FX | Anabelle Morgan |
4. | 31.29 | SS2 | Emma Corey |
5. | 33.78 | SS2 | Sophia Cote |
6. | 34.62 | SS2 | Bridgid O'Connell |
Girls Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 42.34 | FX | McKenzie Miller |
2. | 53.68 | FX | Isabel H McEvoy |
3. | 54.78 | SS2 | Lucy Campbell |
4. | 55.75 | SS2 | Avery Knox |
5. | 57.91 | FX | Elia Mazerolle |
Girls Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 42.13 | FX | Claire Mosford |
2. | 44.58 | FX | Kaylee Allen |
3. | 45.81 | SS2 | Katelyn Killelea |
4. | 48.77 | SS2 | Alexa Bergesen |
5. | 49.49 | FX | Caroline Chesser |
Girls Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.38 | SS2 | Ehma Stalfort |
2. | 40.12 | SS2 | Hannah Kang |
3. | 45.59 | FX | Ruby Laden |
4. | 49.32 | FX | Lauren Baker |
5. | 52.52 | FX | Johanna Callands |
Girls Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.03 | FX | Tess Borlik |
2. | 38.77 | SS2 | Hayley Norris |
3. | 39.94 | FX | Tess L de Groot |
4. | 50.53 | FX | Evelyn J Kwon |
Girls Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.60 | FX | Kathryn M Fawsett |
Girls Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 49.28 | FX | McKenzie Miller |
2. | 59.78 | SS2 | Noreen O'Connell |
3. | 1:01.20 | SS2 | Caroline Bergesen |
4. | 1:01.22 | SS2 | Kira Whitcomb |
5. | 1:01.78 | FX | Kylie Griffith |
6. | 1:07.44 | FX | Emilie Beltz |
Girls Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 44.08 | SS2 | Alyssa Seng |
2. | 45.09 | SS2 | Mary Campbell |
3. | 45.81 | SS2 | Kylee Whitcomb |
4. | 47.00 | FX | Kaja Beltz |
5. | 48.19 | FX | Lillian Hogan |
6. | 49.80 | FX | Madison Fawsett |
Girls Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 41.84 | SS2 | Chloe Workman |
2. | 45.09 | FX | Sophie Baker |
3. | 47.62 | FX | Allison Dahlin |
4. | 56.61 | FX | Audrey P Storey |
Girls Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 42.53 | SS2 | Hayley Norris |
2. | 42.90 | FX | Hayden Wilkerson |
3. | 46.03 | SS2 | Bailey Jovanelly |
4. | 48.41 | FX | Nora J de Groot |
5. | 54.27 | FX | Caroline Chesser |
Girls Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.08 | FX | Violet Baker |
2. | 31.34 | FX | Tessa Van Schagen |
3. | 35.47 | SS2 | Kayla Magee |
4. | 56.87 | FX | Kathryn M Fawsett |
Girls Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 20.38 | SS2 | Kira Whitcomb |
2. | 23.64 | FX | Isabel H McEvoy |
3. | 23.89 | FX | Annika J Storey |
4. | 24.00 | FX | Elia Mazerolle |
5. | 25.43 | SS2 | Emily Fisher |
6. | 27.97 | SS2 | Lucy Campbell |
Girls Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 40.56 | SS2 | Kylee Whitcomb |
2. | 42.41 | FX | Anastasia Mattos |
3. | 46.22 | SS2 | Mary Campbell |
4. | 47.10 | SS2 | Katelyn Killelea |
5. | 51.84 | FX | Madison Fawsett |
6. | 56.34 | FX | Lauren Baker |
Girls Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.80 | SS2 | Chloe Workman |
2. | 40.41 | FX | Sophie Baker |
3. | 46.66 | FX | Ruby Laden |
4. | 50.44 | FX | Kaja Beltz |
Girls Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.37 | SS2 | Caroline Li |
2. | 38.27 | FX | Cecilia Elsisi |
3. | 39.84 | FX | Nora J de Groot |
4. | 43.24 | FX | Hayden Wilkerson |
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:21.04 | FX |
Lavinia M Fisher Anabelle Morgan Violet Baker Katherine James |
2. | 1:52.54 | SS2 |
Kayla Magee Bridgid O'Connell Emma Corey Sophia Cote |
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:17.23 | FX |
Claire Mosford McKenzie Miller Sophie Baker Tess Borlik |
2. | 2:20.09 | SS2 |
Kylee Whitcomb Kira Whitcomb Chloe Workman Caroline Li |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:31.27 | FX |
McKenzie Miller Isabel H McEvoy Elia Mazerolle Kylie Griffith |
2. | 1:32.81 | SS2 |
Lucy Campbell Noreen O'Connell Kira Whitcomb Avery Knox |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:15.38 | FX |
Claire Mosford Kaja Beltz Anastasia Mattos Evelyn J Kwon |
2. | 1:15.41 | SS2 |
Katelyn Killelea Mary Campbell Kylee Whitcomb Alexa Bergesen |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:13.47 | SS2 |
Hannah Kang Ehma Stalfort Chloe Workman Suzanna Walser |
2. | 1:16.50 | FX |
Ruby Laden Allison Dahlin Sophie Baker Johanna Callands |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:29.45 | FX |
Tess L de Groot Hayden Wilkerson Tess Borlik Cecilia Elsisi |
2. | 2:44.56 | SS2 |
Hayley Norris Bailey Jovanelly Caroline Li Audrey Sevilla |