Date: | July 07, 2021 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location: | Springfield | ||||||||||||
Course: | 25 Meters | ||||||||||||
Scores: |
|
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:12.61 | S |
Liam Cahill Felix Castro Allen Hill Samuel Rempe |
2. | 2:26.75 | NS |
Oliver A Marquez Jasper E Albers Maximus Cho Matthew Perez |
Boys Free 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:19.28 | V |
Jackston D Aplanalp Thomas Klapmust Ryan N Yotmanee Graham P Barlow |
2. | 1:28.84 | NS |
Riley Williams Yousef Chawki Ethan Dalrymple Phillip Bernard |
Boys Free 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:06.56 | V |
Tanti C Tantevejakul Darius R Williams Ethan S Mishoe Quincy D Barlow |
2. | 1:08.32 | NS |
Indiana M Owings Alberto Tolentino Will Leyhe Caiden Dalton |
3. | 1:16.62 | S |
Peyton Chanthaphanij Dylan Ordonez Nathaniel O'Brien Peter Gado |
4. | 1:18.35 | BC |
Camilo Sandoval-Moshenberg James Fitzwater Rodrigo Amurrio Wyatt Balthis |
Boys Free 200M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:10.59 | BC |
Willie Henry Levi Balthis Aiden Gilbert Nate Doty |
2. | 2:28.40 | V |
Theerawat J Pisitkasem Rowan Karki Eli Boles Jack T Bowers |
3. | 2:45.94 | NS |
Ethan Simone Carter T Fredrick Charles A McKenna Brian Bernard |
Boys Free 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:56.31 | V |
Leon A Porter Everett Voorhees Owen Voorhees Nicolas Galarza |
2. | 2:01.94 | PW |
Malik Diallo Walid Hasnaoui Caleb D Abebe Connor T Harford |
3. | 2:11.39 | S |
Ian Killmer Shane Hatfield Mitchell McMarlin Nikolai Yurek |
4. | 2:15.82 | BC |
Robert Martin Justin Claure Nick Fernandez Joshua Contreras |
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:18.45 | V |
Quincy D Barlow Graham P Barlow Jack T Bowers Nicolas Galarza |
2. | 2:18.97 | NS |
Caiden Dalton Phillip Bernard Brian Bernard Maximo Krause |
3. | 2:22.94 | S |
Peter Gado Brendan Castro Owen Sheppard Ian Killmer |
4. | 2:28.66 | BC |
Rodrigo Amurrio Ryker Sorensen Nate Doty Robert Martin |
5. | 2:51.52 | PW |
Elias A Benitez Matthew Jimenez Noah J Harford Connor T Harford |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:36.78 | V |
Ryan N Yotmanee Thomas Klapmust Graham P Barlow Jackston D Aplanalp |
2. | 1:51.08 | NS |
Ethan Dalrymple Phillip Bernard Riley Williams Yousef Chawki |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:20.09 | V |
Darius R Williams Tanti C Tantevejakul Quincy D Barlow Ethan S Mishoe |
2. | 1:20.49 | NS |
Alberto Tolentino Caiden Dalton Indiana M Owings Will Leyhe |
3. | 1:24.22 | BC |
Wyatt Balthis James Fitzwater Rodrigo Amurrio Camilo Sandoval-Moshenberg |
4. | 1:37.91 | S |
Nathaniel O'Brien Dylan Ordonez Peter Gado Peyton Chanthaphanij |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:27.11 | BC |
Nate Doty Levi Balthis Willie Henry Aiden Gilbert |
2. | 2:51.10 | V |
Rowan Karki Theerawat J Pisitkasem Jack T Bowers Eli Boles |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:10.69 | V |
Everett Voorhees Leon A Porter Owen Voorhees Nicolas Galarza |
2. | 2:17.28 | PW |
Malik Diallo Avery E Rhymes Caleb D Abebe Connor T Harford |
3. | 2:35.06 | BC |
Robert Martin Nick Fernandez Joshua Contreras Justin Claure |
4. | 2:35.97 | S |
Ian Killmer Nikolai Yurek Mitchell McMarlin Shane Hatfield |
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:53.21 | S |
Leona Badmaev Marisa Bissonnette Brigid Cahill Ali Dane |
2. | 1:53.28 | BC |
Amara Fitzwater Ella Nagarajan Lindsay Mincer Arin Collins |
3. | 2:09.11 | V |
Ella C Aleksiev Natalia E Patrick Molly C McCullough Grace C Pappas |
4. | 2:23.69 | EP |
Avangeline G Bullock Leila Boukhlifi Misha N Mullen Reagan R Stolzenberg |
Girls Free 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:28.84 | S |
Isabella Darter Chloe Moore Robin Morris Aubrey Horner |
2. | 1:44.63 | NS |
Delilah F Perez Natalia F Haley Gabriella Simone Umi Dalton |
3. | 1:49.15 | V |
Shelby S Green Emily E Hietpas Genevieve E Poitevin Fiona Fleming |
Girls Free 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:09.53 | BC |
Catherine Phillips Charlotte Henry Camila Cifuentes Michelle Phan |
2. | 1:17.24 | V |
Julianna Bello Emily A Serote Mallory A Green Lyla Asfahani |
3. | 1:19.97 | NS |
Sue Nguyen Daisy M Perez Karina Simone Ella S McKenna |
Girls Free 200M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:33.53 | V |
Sadie McCandless Brielle R Aplanalp Madison A Curry Natalia Galarza |
2. | 3:08.00 | PW |
Mariam G Arevalo-Sorto Onnalisa McLean-Johnson Kimberly Parada Keira L Woodson |
Girls Free 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:13.58 | NS |
Cecilia White Madison Cruz Samantha J Lincoln Olivia Cruz |
2. | 2:17.19 | V |
Natasha s Yotmanee Avery M Fleming Emily Baucom Kaylee N Williams |
3. | 2:33.56 | BC |
Marisa Phillips Rashelle Guzman Nicole Contreras Micaela Cifuentes |
4. | 2:34.72 | S |
Abby Bangs Bronwyn Dunlap Creighton Dunlap Nicole Trejo |
5. | 2:47.78 | PW |
Emily T Arevalo-Sorto Ayleen E Tobar-Paz Carol S Arevalo-Sorto Hasaani A Plaskett |
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:22.68 | BC |
Camila Cifuentes Brooke Doty Ainsley Phillips Micaela Cifuentes |
2. | 2:28.15 | NS |
Ella S McKenna Umi Dalton Madalyn J Dixon Olivia Cruz |
3. | 2:39.16 | V |
Lyla Asfahani Fiona Fleming Natalia Galarza Kaylee N Williams |
4. | 2:39.36 | S |
Addison Dunlap Aubrey Horner Denisse Ordonez Bronwyn Dunlap |
5. | 2:52.69 | PW |
Arianna M Villatoro Dorothy A Sutton Mariam G Arevalo-Sorto Emily T Arevalo-Sorto |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:07.47 | BC |
Arin Collins Amara Fitzwater Lindsay Mincer Ella Nagarajan |
2. | 2:37.72 | NS |
Viktoria Raisinger Maya Nguyen Delaney L Owings Keira M Sgro |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:45.83 | S |
Robin Morris Chloe Moore Aubrey Horner Isabella Darter |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:20.50 | BC |
Catherine Phillips Charlotte Henry Camila Cifuentes Michelle Phan |
2. | 1:30.44 | V |
Mallory A Green Julianna Bello Lyla Asfahani Emily A Serote |
3. | 1:44.84 | NS |
Karina Simone Daisy M Perez Ella S McKenna Sue Nguyen |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 3:00.59 | V |
Emelyn L Royster Sadie McCandless Brielle R Aplanalp Natalia Galarza |
2. | 3:34.62 | PW |
Kimberly Parada Keira L Woodson Mariam G Arevalo-Sorto Onnalisa McLean-Johnson |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:28.34 | NS |
Olivia Cruz Madison Cruz Samantha J Lincoln Cecilia White |
2. | 2:33.84 | V |
Natasha s Yotmanee Avery M Fleming Kaylee N Williams Emily Baucom |
3. | 2:46.27 | BC |
Hope Riester Marisa Phillips Micaela Cifuentes Nicole Contreras |
4. | 2:55.62 | S |
Creighton Dunlap Bronwyn Dunlap Abby Bangs Nicole Trejo |
5. | 3:36.44 | PW |
Carol S Arevalo-Sorto Emily T Arevalo-Sorto Briana Diallo Hasaani A Plaskett |