Date: | July 09, 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location: | McLean | ||||
Course: | 25 Meters | ||||
Scores: |
|
Boys Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 19.13 | ML | Nathan W Lee |
2. | 19.32 | ML | Atticus E Henry |
3. | 21.01 | HSC | Sam Saleh |
4. | 21.88 | ML | Riley T Vu |
5. | 22.59 | HSC | Lucas Winston |
6. | 23.84 | HSC | Benjamin Peebles |
Boys Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.81 | HSC | Isaiah J Collazo |
2. | 39.20 | ML | George M Williams |
3. | 39.63 | ML | August M Price |
4. | 40.81 | HSC | Alejandro Payan |
5. | 42.13 | ML | Aidan P Raymond |
6. | 44.77 | HSC | Armon Saadat |
Boys Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.79 | ML | Daniel Vladimiroff |
2. | 34.15 | ML | Sinclair S Holguin |
3. | 34.59 | HSC | Zaidan Ghazal |
4. | 38.73 | HSC | Jacob R Ross |
5. | 40.28 | HSC | Alex Kim |
6. | 41.56 | ML | Jackson T Hardy |
Boys Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.93 | HSC | Charlie J Palma |
2. | 27.87 | ML | Chris Jia |
3. | 29.54 | ML | Henry R Williams |
4. | 29.76 | HSC | Aiden Thornsbury |
5. | 30.06 | ML | Lennox J McDowell |
6. | 31.09 | HSC | Davis Durrant |
Boys Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 25.84 | HSC | Charley Y Hu |
2. | 27.58 | HSC | Ryan B Bradshaw |
3. | 27.62 | HSC | Owen S Sullivan |
4. | 27.72 | ML | Atticus T Gore |
5. | 27.95 | ML | Ryan M Campbell |
6. | 30.88 | ML | Declan O'Rourke |
Boys Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 22.88 | ML | Atticus E Henry |
2. | 26.84 | ML | Asher G Bolton |
3. | 27.06 | ML | Owen L Dostal |
4. | 29.38 | HSC | Peter Bricker |
5. | 30.33 | HSC | Logan Thornsbury |
6. | 33.13 | HSC | Benjamin Peebles |
Boys Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 42.71 | ML | George M Williams |
2. | 47.07 | ML | August M Price |
3. | 50.68 | HSC | Alejandro Payan |
4. | 53.26 | HSC | Cameron Dao |
5. | 53.35 | HSC | Colin Kass |
6. | 53.75 | ML | Berk D Dilber |
Boys Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.48 | HSC | Bennett Steele |
2. | 38.12 | ML | Cayden A Frantz |
3. | 42.12 | ML | Sinclair S Holguin |
4. | 46.84 | HSC | Evan Bhatia |
5. | 51.97 | ML | Pietro C Ennaboulssi |
Boys Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.49 | HSC | Charlie J Palma |
2. | 33.09 | HSC | Ryan Flickinger |
3. | 33.14 | ML | Henry R Williams |
4. | 33.78 | ML | Brandon M Bedestani |
5. | 37.07 | ML | Landon Frantz |
6. | 49.85 | HSC | Quyen Q Nguyen |
Boys Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.02 | ML | Thomas D Duncan |
2. | 29.78 | HSC | Avery Kuhn |
3. | 31.76 | HSC | Anthony M Bowers |
4. | 33.17 | ML | Rowan D Frew |
5. | 34.23 | ML | Kevin J Campbell |
6. | 35.65 | HSC | Colin Flickinger |
Boys Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.11 | ML | Henry M Weeks |
2. | 32.46 | ML | Tyson C Wager |
3. | 32.57 | HSC | Logan Thornsbury |
4. | 33.63 | ML | Ethan Hu |
5. | 41.96 | HSC | Weston Steele |
Boys Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 48.81 | ML | Janni (Ian) W Weeks |
2. | 54.08 | ML | Henry M Yang |
3. | 1:01.56 | ML | Yusuf K Samir |
4. | 1:04.69 | HSC | William Pickard |
5. | 1:05.38 | HSC | Armon Saadat |
6. | 1:08.13 | HSC | William B Shernit |
Boys Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.26 | HSC | Bennett Steele |
2. | 42.29 | ML | Daniel Vladimiroff |
3. | 48.74 | ML | Billy D Costello |
4. | 50.83 | HSC | Alex Kim |
5. | 53.27 | HSC | Micah Wegner |
6. | 1:01.13 | ML | Berk D Dilber |
Boys Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.32 | ML | Ethan H Shin |
2. | 36.51 | ML | Lennox J McDowell |
3. | 37.94 | HSC | Cameron Kuhn |
4. | 39.99 | ML | Brandon M Bedestani |
5. | 42.69 | HSC | Davis Durrant |
6. | 47.64 | HSC | Quyen Q Nguyen |
Boys Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.12 | ML | Thomas D Duncan |
2. | 34.14 | HSC | Charley Y Hu |
3. | 36.15 | ML | Jack P Forde |
4. | 36.24 | ML | Ryan M Campbell |
5. | 36.47 | HSC | Owen S Sullivan |
6. | 36.51 | HSC | Avery Kuhn |
Boys Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 20.77 | ML | Nathan W Lee |
2. | 25.49 | ML | Henry M Weeks |
3. | 28.28 | HSC | Lucas Winston |
4. | 34.13 | ML | Ethan Hu |
5. | 46.20 | HSC | Weston Steele |
Boys Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 16.89 | HSC | Isaiah J Collazo |
2. | 19.01 | ML | Janni (Ian) W Weeks |
3. | 19.95 | ML | Henry M Yang |
4. | 21.23 | HSC | Colin Kass |
5. | 26.17 | HSC | Declan Ghazal |
6. | 26.43 | ML | Yusuf K Samir |
Boys Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.82 | ML | Cayden A Frantz |
2. | 41.07 | HSC | Zaidan Ghazal |
3. | 44.01 | ML | Billy D Costello |
4. | 51.39 | HSC | Samuel Frankel |
5. | 52.57 | HSC | Micah Wegner |
6. | 56.60 | ML | Jackson T Hardy |
Boys Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.35 | ML | Ethan H Shin |
2. | 31.27 | HSC | Cameron Kuhn |
3. | 31.28 | ML | Chris Jia |
4. | 33.77 | HSC | Ryan Flickinger |
5. | 35.26 | ML | Sarp B Dilber |
5. | 35.26 | HSC | Aiden Thornsbury |
Boys Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.98 | HSC | Ryan B Bradshaw |
2. | 30.39 | ML | Jack P Forde |
3. | 30.91 | ML | Kian A Khonsari |
4. | 31.11 | HSC | Anthony M Bowers |
5. | 31.34 | ML | Rowan D Frew |
6. | 32.60 | HSC | Walter A Maull |
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:22.94 | ML |
Atticus E Henry Riley T Vu Nathan W Lee Henry M Weeks |
2. | 1:35.76 | HSC |
Sam Saleh Logan Thornsbury Benjamin Peebles Lucas Winston |
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:56.23 | HSC |
Bennett Steele Isaiah J Collazo Charlie J Palma Charley Y Hu |
2. | 2:03.21 | ML |
Daniel Vladimiroff Janni (Ian) W Weeks Ethan H Shin Thomas D Duncan |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:22.72 | ML |
August M Price Janni (Ian) W Weeks George M Williams Henry M Yang |
2. | 1:26.00 | HSC |
Alejandro Payan Isaiah J Collazo Colin Kass Armon Saadat |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:10.06 | HSC |
Evan Bhatia Bennett Steele Zaidan Ghazal Alex Kim |
2. | 1:10.27 | ML |
Cayden A Frantz Daniel Vladimiroff Billy D Costello Sinclair S Holguin |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 58.65 | ML |
Henry R Williams Ethan H Shin Chris Jia Brandon M Bedestani |
2. | 1:00.94 | HSC |
Charlie J Palma Cameron Kuhn Ryan Flickinger Aiden Thornsbury |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:00.19 | HSC |
Avery Kuhn Ryan B Bradshaw Owen S Sullivan Charley Y Hu |
2. | 2:02.44 | ML |
Rowan D Frew Thomas D Duncan Jack P Forde Ryan M Campbell |
Girls Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 19.57 | ML | Caroline S Wager |
2. | 19.88 | ML | Emily K Lipsey |
3. | 20.09 | HSC | Amirah N McCray |
4. | 21.77 | HSC | Sara Saleh |
5. | 22.69 | ML | Caroline R Crum |
6. | 23.08 | HSC | Aubrey Dao |
Girls Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.02 | HSC | Jamie S Roth |
2. | 38.86 | ML | Natalie A Thomas |
3. | 41.65 | ML | Alaina N Henry |
4. | 41.78 | HSC | Hebe Zhao |
4. | 41.78 | ML | Calista K Link |
6. | 44.47 | HSC | Tatum Kurpiel |
Girls Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.71 | HSC | Erin Kass |
2. | 30.50 | ML | Kate E Shumate |
3. | 34.83 | ML | Ridgely E Neppl |
4. | 35.09 | HSC | Georgia Steele |
5. | 35.51 | ML | Carys M Campbell |
6. | 39.16 | HSC | Adelei Freund |
Girls Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.13 | HSC | Morgan Kass |
2. | 30.63 | ML | Joey E Ferris |
3. | 32.71 | HSC | Mackenzie L Ross |
4. | 35.85 | HSC | Emerson Fouts |
5. | 38.44 | ML | Mailys Genetti |
6. | 38.55 | ML | Darcy E Warmerdam |
Girls Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.65 | ML | Natalia D Rongione |
2. | 30.24 | HSC | Emma Flickinger |
3. | 30.47 | ML | Anna L Laszlo |
4. | 31.66 | ML | Laila J McDowell |
5. | 34.51 | HSC | Ashley C Varacalli |
6. | 37.91 | HSC | Lucy E Palma |
Girls Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 24.53 | ML | Reagan E Costello |
2. | 25.08 | ML | Lauren O Thomas |
3. | 26.45 | HSC | Ellie Zhao |
4. | 26.49 | ML | Caroline R Crum |
5. | 28.14 | HSC | Aubrey Dao |
6. | 30.56 | HSC | Ava Payan |
Girls Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.60 | HSC | Kennedy Masten |
2. | 46.71 | ML | Juliana M Capello |
3. | 49.03 | HSC | Jamie S Roth |
4. | 50.87 | HSC | Tatum Kurpiel |
5. | 52.28 | ML | Graycen M Frantz |
Girls Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.50 | ML | Kate E Shumate |
2. | 37.23 | ML | Christina S Lee |
3. | 40.57 | HSC | Melody Saadat |
4. | 41.15 | ML | Amalya M Monroe |
5. | 49.18 | HSC | Helena Hernandez |
6. | 51.43 | HSC | Adelei Freund |
Girls Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.06 | HSC | Morgan Kass |
2. | 39.59 | ML | Isabelle T Vanegas |
3. | 39.88 | ML | Camila C Ennaboulssi |
4. | 43.90 | HSC | Emerson Fouts |
5. | 46.13 | ML | Laila H Khonsari |
6. | 47.75 | HSC | Tess N Emanuel |
Girls Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.04 | ML | Victoria Valko |
2. | 32.89 | HSC | Emma Flickinger |
3. | 36.88 | ML | Kristin E Sargent |
4. | 37.68 | ML | Everly R Johnston |
5. | 39.17 | HSC | Margaret J Mosby |
6. | 41.03 | HSC | Sophie A Steiner |
Girls Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.19 | ML | Emily K Lipsey |
2. | 28.52 | ML | Caroline S Wager |
3. | 31.52 | HSC | Ava Payan |
4. | 32.78 | ML | Jubilee K Vera |
5. | 32.89 | HSC | Grace Wegner |
Girls Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 51.70 | ML | Eloise J LaMonica |
2. | 53.97 | HSC | Sarah Steele |
3. | 58.99 | HSC | Madeline Winston |
4. | 59.52 | ML | Jolyn Niu |
5. | 59.88 | ML | Alaina N Henry |
6. | 1:00.13 | HSC | Siena Nguyen |
Girls Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 41.06 | HSC | Erin Kass |
2. | 43.98 | ML | Veronika (Nika) L Walsh |
3. | 46.55 | HSC | Georgia Steele |
4. | 49.44 | ML | Carys M Campbell |
5. | 50.19 | ML | Ciara O'Rourke |
6. | 53.13 | HSC | Charlotte Frankel |
Girls Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 40.34 | ML | Isabelle T Vanegas |
2. | 40.46 | HSC | Payton Masten |
3. | 42.64 | ML | Laila H Khonsari |
4. | 42.87 | HSC | Samantha Li |
5. | 51.72 | HSC | Tess N Emanuel |
Girls Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.44 | ML | Natalia D Rongione |
2. | 38.93 | HSC | Kaitlyn Burns |
3. | 39.59 | ML | Kristin E Sargent |
4. | 40.87 | HSC | Hayley Varacalli |
5. | 43.17 | HSC | Ashley C Varacalli |
6. | 43.68 | ML | Everly R Johnston |
Girls Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 22.63 | ML | Lauren O Thomas |
2. | 27.17 | HSC | Ellie Zhao |
3. | 27.33 | ML | Reagan E Costello |
4. | 29.52 | HSC | Grace Wegner |
5. | 33.59 | ML | Eleanore R Price |
6. | 1:00.06 | HSC | Amelia A Gentry |
Girls Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 16.49 | HSC | Kennedy Masten |
2. | 20.11 | ML | Juliana M Capello |
3. | 20.34 | ML | Natalie A Thomas |
4. | 21.70 | HSC | Hebe Zhao |
5. | 24.28 | ML | Graycen M Frantz |
6. | 26.52 | HSC | Noelle Rosser |
Girls Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.34 | ML | Christina S Lee |
2. | 37.30 | HSC | Melody Saadat |
3. | 37.66 | ML | Ridgely E Neppl |
4. | 40.07 | ML | Amalya M Monroe |
5. | 52.65 | HSC | Helena Hernandez |
6. | 56.64 | HSC | Charlotte Frankel |
Girls Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.78 | HSC | Payton Masten |
2. | 35.24 | HSC | Samantha Li |
3. | 35.57 | ML | Joey E Ferris |
4. | 46.92 | ML | Mailys Genetti |
Girls Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.50 | ML | Victoria Valko |
2. | 32.29 | HSC | Hayley Varacalli |
3. | 32.96 | ML | Anna L Laszlo |
4. | 33.13 | HSC | Kaitlyn Burns |
5. | 35.84 | ML | Taylor E Bryce |
6. | 38.59 | HSC | Margaret J Mosby |
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:23.20 | ML |
Caroline S Wager Emily K Lipsey Reagan E Costello Lauren O Thomas |
2. | 1:28.39 | HSC |
Ellie Zhao Grace Wegner Aubrey Dao Amirah N McCray |
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:02.73 | HSC |
Erin Kass Kennedy Masten Morgan Kass Kaitlyn Burns |
2. | 2:09.77 | ML |
Kate E Shumate Juliana M Capello Joey E Ferris Victoria Valko |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:20.93 | HSC |
Jamie S Roth Sarah Steele Kennedy Masten Hebe Zhao |
2. | 1:22.12 | ML |
Juliana M Capello Eloise J LaMonica Natalie A Thomas Calista K Link |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:08.94 | ML |
Kate E Shumate Veronika (Nika) L Walsh Christina S Lee Ridgely E Neppl |
2. | 1:11.06 | HSC |
Erin Kass Georgia Steele Melody Saadat Charlotte Frankel |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:05.13 | HSC |
Morgan Kass Samantha Li Payton Masten Mackenzie L Ross |
2. | 1:08.27 | ML |
Isabelle T Vanegas Laila H Khonsari Camila C Ennaboulssi Joey E Ferris |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:11.14 | ML |
Victoria Valko Kristin E Sargent Anna L Laszlo Natalia D Rongione |
2. | 2:16.75 | HSC |
Emma Flickinger Ashley C Varacalli Hayley Varacalli Kaitlyn Burns |