Date: | June 25, 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location: | Alexandria | ||||
Course: | 25 Meters | ||||
Scores: |
|
Boys Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 20.09 | VH | Jonathan Brado |
2. | 20.56 | VH | Graham Kell |
3. | 20.78 | HB | Collin J Boyle |
4. | 21.56 | HB | Lincoln T Blaisdell |
5. | 22.65 | VH | Rafael Talavera |
6. | 23.14 | HB | Brayden A Molinari |
Boys Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.85 | VH | Logan Phillips |
2. | 39.83 | VH | Jonathan Wilson Segovia |
3. | 40.44 | HB | Hudson C Collie |
4. | 41.09 | HB | Justin T Beatty |
5. | 41.37 | HB | John Paul J White |
6. | 48.03 | VH | Jack Kaelin |
Boys Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.77 | HB | Daniel M King |
2. | 30.34 | VH | Leo Ellis |
3. | 32.45 | HB | Hudson P Rita |
4. | 33.25 | HB | Nathan J Jarvis |
5. | 33.71 | VH | Gavin Mohr |
6. | 33.85 | VH | Jackson Mereand |
Boys Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.64 | HB | Alex N Pahlevanpour |
2. | 29.27 | HB | Tyler D Detrick |
3. | 29.37 | HB | Jack W Pickworth |
4. | 30.64 | VH | Luke S Hales |
5. | 30.84 | VH | Jack M Lentini |
6. | 31.94 | VH | Timothy Basom |
Boys Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 24.65 | HB | Noah S Dyer |
2. | 27.40 | VH | Nick D Teal |
3. | 27.71 | HB | Tommy J Schwaninger |
4. | 27.84 | HB | Andrew M Yost |
5. | 28.70 | VH | Augustine T Howard |
6. | 30.83 | VH | Sean B Klempner |
Boys Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.71 | HB | Daniel Arena |
2. | 26.89 | VH | Graham Kell |
3. | 27.90 | HB | James C King |
4. | 28.33 | VH | Asher James |
5. | 29.71 | HB | Avery J Sitton |
6. | 29.85 | VH | Rafael Talavera |
Boys Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.45 | VH | Logan Phillips |
2. | 49.78 | HB | Charlie J Gray |
3. | 53.05 | VH | Antonio Garcia |
4. | 55.59 | HB | Connor E Eschmann |
5. | 59.02 | VH | Diego Talavera |
6. | 1:05.96 | HB | Owen J Graby |
Boys Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.31 | VH | Benjamin Jacobs |
2. | 37.68 | HB | Theodore N Pozo |
3. | 40.03 | HB | Nathan J Jarvis |
4. | 45.68 | VH | Ian Conner |
5. | 47.28 | HB | Hudson G Evans |
6. | 48.66 | VH | Daniel Upham |
Boys Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.38 | HB | Alex N Pahlevanpour |
2. | 37.36 | VH | Luke S Hales |
3. | 37.67 | VH | Ian Mohr |
4. | 38.53 | HB | Johnny F Eschmann |
5. | 39.38 | HB | Jensen E Hoffman |
6. | 43.95 | VH | Raul Cardenal |
Boys Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.93 | HB | Noah S Dyer |
2. | 31.50 | VH | Nick D Teal |
3. | 33.09 | VH | Joseph R Lentini IV |
4. | 34.33 | HB | Caleb Detrick |
5. | 34.51 | HB | Jack H Gattoni |
6. | 35.08 | VH | Andrew Vo |
Boys Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.56 | HB | James C King |
2. | 34.26 | HB | Andrew J Norman |
3. | 35.60 | VH | Asher James |
4. | 37.49 | VH | Justin Phillips |
5. | 43.28 | VH | Robert Mereand |
Boys Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 50.13 | VH | Jonathan Wilson Segovia |
2. | 50.50 | HB | Hudson C Collie |
3. | 57.28 | HB | John Paul J White |
4. | 57.72 | HB | Liam R McLean |
5. | 1:00.15 | VH | Griffin Fritz |
Boys Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 42.96 | VH | Leo Ellis |
2. | 43.69 | HB | Hudson P Rita |
3. | 44.01 | HB | Theodore N Pozo |
4. | 44.47 | HB | Nolan L Culligan |
5. | 46.49 | VH | Jackson Mereand |
6. | 47.40 | VH | Ian Conner |
Boys Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.01 | HB | Daniel H Saunders |
2. | 35.76 | HB | Tyler D Detrick |
3. | 38.21 | VH | Timothy Basom |
4. | 43.81 | VH | Sami McKendrick |
5. | 43.88 | VH | Blaze Beckett |
6. | 45.68 | HB | Hayden I Graby |
Boys Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.90 | VH | Max Ellis |
2. | 36.52 | HB | Caleb Detrick |
3. | 39.87 | VH | Micah H Peters |
4. | 40.70 | HB | Jack H Gattoni |
5. | 42.00 | VH | Henry Carpenter |
6. | 45.13 | HB | Liam G Deege |
Boys Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.12 | HB | Collin J Boyle |
2. | 30.24 | VH | Jonathan Brado |
3. | 31.70 | VH | Justin Phillips |
4. | 31.85 | HB | Christian N Davis |
5. | 37.09 | HB | Avery J Sitton |
Boys Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 22.06 | VH | James Balser |
2. | 22.82 | HB | Charlie J Gray |
3. | 24.22 | VH | Diego Talavera |
4. | 27.34 | HB | Liam R McLean |
5. | 29.28 | HB | Connor E Eschmann |
6. | 29.35 | VH | Antonio Garcia |
Boys Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.46 | VH | Benjamin Jacobs |
2. | 31.63 | HB | Daniel M King |
3. | 37.50 | HB | Nolan L Culligan |
4. | 40.15 | HB | Sean E Davis |
5. | 46.65 | VH | Daniel Upham |
6. | 47.21 | VH | Isaac Johnson |
Boys Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.04 | HB | Daniel H Saunders |
2. | 35.27 | HB | Jack W Pickworth |
3. | 36.68 | HB | Johnny F Eschmann |
4. | 37.25 | VH | Jack M Lentini |
5. | 38.59 | VH | Blaze Beckett |
6. | 39.84 | VH | Sami McKendrick |
Boys Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.59 | VH | Joseph R Lentini IV |
2. | 29.08 | VH | Max Ellis |
3. | 29.91 | HB | Andrew M Yost |
4. | 32.58 | HB | Tommy J Schwaninger |
5. | 34.72 | VH | Andrew Vo |
6. | 38.58 | HB | Liam G Deege |
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:26.31 | VH |
Nathan James Rafael Talavera Jonathan Brado Graham Kell |
2. | 1:28.67 | HB |
James C King Lincoln T Blaisdell Brayden A Molinari Collin J Boyle |
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:58.22 | VH |
Benjamin Jacobs Logan Phillips Luke S Hales Joseph R Lentini IV |
2. | 1:58.28 | HB |
Daniel M King Hudson C Collie Alex N Pahlevanpour Noah S Dyer |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:24.06 | VH |
Logan Phillips Jonathan Wilson Segovia James Balser Jack Kaelin |
2. | 1:24.68 | HB |
Hudson C Collie John Paul J White Charlie J Gray Justin T Beatty |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:05.71 | HB |
Theodore N Pozo Hudson P Rita Daniel M King Nolan L Culligan |
2. | 1:05.81 | VH |
Leo Ellis Jackson Mereand Benjamin Jacobs Gavin Mohr |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 58.53 | HB |
Alex N Pahlevanpour Tyler D Detrick Daniel H Saunders Jack W Pickworth |
2. | 1:03.27 | VH |
Ian Mohr Timothy Basom Luke S Hales Jack M Lentini |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:58.61 | HB |
Noah S Dyer Caleb Detrick Andrew M Yost Tommy J Schwaninger |
2. | 2:02.62 | VH |
Nick D Teal Max Ellis Joseph R Lentini IV Augustine T Howard |
Girls Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 20.03 | HB | Josephine A Pozo |
2. | 20.15 | VH | Suzannah Wilson Segovia |
3. | 22.02 | VH | Avery Moran |
4. | 23.50 | HB | Charlotte A Lawrence |
5. | 25.66 | VH | Isla Krolowitz |
6. | 27.96 | HB | Harper A Rita |
Girls Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.14 | VH | Natalie Irvin |
2. | 41.42 | VH | Madeleine Morrissette |
3. | 41.52 | VH | Eloise Sumner |
4. | 42.02 | HB | Bridget C Mehan |
5. | 43.09 | HB | Dana A Hoffman |
Girls Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.46 | VH | Isla Beckett |
2. | 35.74 | VH | Maddalena L Howard |
3. | 36.02 | VH | Eleanor Hoeflich Rodgers |
4. | 37.19 | HB | Tara Pahlevanpour |
5. | 38.12 | HB | Brigita K Eschmann |
6. | 39.76 | HB | Marisa R Corsino |
Girls Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.86 | HB | Sena R Elston |
2. | 33.21 | HB | Kaitlyn A McGee |
3. | 35.08 | HB | Alexandra E Blanchet |
4. | 36.52 | VH | Eden B Kell |
5. | 36.81 | VH | Juliet Van Meter |
6. | 37.48 | VH | Elena Garcia |
Girls Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.37 | HB | Kennedy J Leveto |
2. | 29.66 | VH | Inez N McNichols |
3. | 29.79 | VH | Emma J Lentini |
4. | 31.40 | HB | Ava A Nguyen |
5. | 31.80 | VH | Ava Beckett |
6. | 31.82 | HB | Lily K Pickworth |
Girls Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 24.59 | HB | Josephine A Pozo |
2. | 28.10 | VH | Zuri Beckett |
3. | 28.14 | VH | Virginia Morgan |
4. | 31.27 | HB | Genevieve M Christen |
5. | 32.08 | VH | Isla Krolowitz |
6. | 32.97 | HB | Savanna K Yaussy |
Girls Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 44.68 | VH | Rita McNichols |
2. | 50.35 | VH | Faye Hales |
3. | 50.63 | VH | Phoebe Kell |
4. | 52.11 | HB | Dana A Hoffman |
5. | 53.46 | HB | Paige A Gassenmeyer |
6. | 56.89 | HB | Rebecca I Anderson |
Girls Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.53 | VH | Mary K McNichols |
2. | 37.93 | VH | Isla Beckett |
3. | 45.95 | HB | Natalie R Savage |
4. | 46.37 | HB | Brigita K Eschmann |
5. | 47.16 | VH | Juliet Van Meter |
6. | 49.00 | HB | Emily P Mochen |
Girls Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.83 | HB | Kaitlyn A McGee |
2. | 40.47 | HB | Jamison D Daly |
3. | 41.29 | VH | Avery L King |
4. | 43.02 | VH | Eden B Kell |
5. | 43.35 | HB | Claire R Dury |
Girls Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.55 | VH | Ava Beckett |
2. | 34.15 | HB | Kennedy J Leveto |
3. | 34.78 | VH | Emma J Lentini |
4. | 37.01 | HB | Ava A Nguyen |
5. | 38.19 | VH | Olivia M Montante |
6. | 38.47 | HB | Katie W Linstrom |
Girls Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.07 | HB | Mollie E Boyle |
2. | 30.80 | VH | Suzannah Wilson Segovia |
3. | 32.63 | HB | Savanna K Yaussy |
4. | 39.28 | VH | Avery Moran |
5. | 39.88 | HB | Josie Robinson |
6. | 40.17 | VH | Helen Grace Pipke |
Girls Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 48.08 | HB | Rebecca I Anderson |
2. | 50.68 | VH | Natalie Irvin |
3. | 58.06 | HB | Theresa K Mochen |
4. | 1:02.03 | HB | Mackenzie I Blaisdell |
5. | 1:02.60 | VH | Phoebe Kell |
6. | 1:03.87 | VH | Catherine Parks |
Girls Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 44.75 | VH | Hazel Y Hales |
2. | 47.78 | VH | Eleanor Hoeflich Rodgers |
3. | 48.65 | HB | Emily P Mochen |
4. | 50.94 | VH | Elena Garcia |
5. | 51.58 | HB | Elizabeth A Banikiotes |
6. | 53.26 | HB | Annamaria G Norman |
Girls Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.65 | HB | Bianca D Gattoni |
2. | 47.78 | HB | Josephine E Anderson |
3. | 48.51 | HB | Claire R Dury |
4. | 50.22 | VH | Maddalena L Howard |
5. | 52.15 | VH | Gabriela M Talavera |
Girls Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.44 | HB | Alexis N Lovern |
2. | 39.90 | HB | Alicia B Saunders |
3. | 40.13 | VH | Moira P Irvin |
4. | 40.77 | VH | Fiona A Dreesbach |
5. | 42.72 | HB | Catherine M Mochen |
6. | 42.78 | VH | Eleanor A McNichols |
Girls Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 22.43 | HB | Mollie E Boyle |
2. | 33.96 | HB | Charlotte A Lawrence |
3. | 40.20 | VH | Juliana Deckert |
4. | 44.38 | VH | Helen Grace Pipke |
Girls Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 18.56 | HB | Emma M Detrick |
2. | 19.92 | VH | Rita McNichols |
3. | 21.09 | VH | Faye Hales |
4. | 21.78 | VH | Madeleine Morrissette |
5. | 25.67 | HB | Serena A Davis |
6. | 26.78 | HB | Paige A Gassenmeyer |
Girls Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.42 | VH | Mary K McNichols |
2. | 42.59 | VH | Hazel Y Hales |
3. | 45.04 | HB | Tara Pahlevanpour |
4. | 46.10 | HB | Elizabeth A Banikiotes |
5. | 50.03 | HB | Natalie R Savage |
Girls Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.87 | HB | Bianca D Gattoni |
2. | 37.76 | HB | Sena R Elston |
3. | 39.18 | VH | Avery L King |
4. | 40.21 | HB | Josephine E Anderson |
Girls Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.04 | VH | Inez N McNichols |
2. | 33.46 | HB | Alexis N Lovern |
3. | 34.27 | HB | Lily K Pickworth |
4. | 34.36 | VH | Eleanor A McNichols |
5. | 35.04 | VH | Lauren C Govert |
6. | 35.18 | HB | Alicia B Saunders |
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:27.44 | HB |
Savanna K Yaussy Charlotte A Lawrence Mollie E Boyle Josephine A Pozo |
2. | 1:31.71 | VH |
Avery Moran Isla Krolowitz Zuri Beckett Suzannah Wilson Segovia |
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:10.50 | VH |
Mary K McNichols Rita McNichols Avery L King Inez N McNichols |
2. | 2:11.75 | HB |
Tara Pahlevanpour Emma M Detrick Bianca D Gattoni Kennedy J Leveto |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:22.46 | VH |
Faye Hales Natalie Irvin Rita McNichols Eloise Sumner |
2. | 1:23.50 | HB |
Emma M Detrick Rebecca I Anderson Serena A Davis Bridget C Mehan |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:07.70 | VH |
Isla Beckett Hazel Y Hales Mary K McNichols Eleanor Hoeflich Rodgers |
2. | 1:17.60 | HB |
Natalie R Savage Emily P Mochen Tara Pahlevanpour Elizabeth A Banikiotes |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:09.84 | HB |
Jamison D Daly Bianca D Gattoni Sena R Elston Claire R Dury |
2. | 1:13.84 | VH |
Eden B Kell Elena Garcia Avery L King Maddalena L Howard |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:12.18 | VH |
Ava Beckett Moira P Irvin Inez N McNichols Emma J Lentini |
2. | 2:15.80 | HB |
Ava A Nguyen Kennedy J Leveto Alexis N Lovern Lily K Pickworth |