Date: | July 06, 2022 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location: | Centreville | ||||||||||||
Course: | 25 Meters | ||||||||||||
Scores: |
|
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:20.44 | VR |
Henry M Digges Jackson P Crowell Bryan N Do Tyler R Garcia |
2. | 1:22.41 | VH |
Rafael Talavera Graham Kell Nathan James Jonathan Brado |
3. | 1:25.17 | LHP |
James Nguyen Ashwin A Uttam Charlie S Henry Ethan DeRocher |
4. | 1:27.26 | MVP |
Gray Bauerlein Jacob W Berger Luca Suthar Bode Wormell |
5. | 1:31.02 | HB |
Lincoln T Blaisdell Brayden A Molinari James C King Collin J Boyle |
6. | 1:37.62 | B |
Erik Ochieng Evans Cabrera Villegas Enchen Wu Mateo Vazquez |
Boys Free 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:10.02 | MVP |
Jackson C Saloom Oliver W Anderson Owen J Prible Andrew E Wiggers |
2. | 1:11.00 | VR |
Carter J Digges Stone J Stevens Sawyer D Flynn Tyler R Harris |
3. | 1:12.05 | VH |
Griffin Fritz Jonathan Wilson Segovia Rori Jackson Logan Phillips |
4. | 1:12.44 | LHP |
Leo Palavecino Harry Schofield Hunter T McNamara Melvin C McNamara |
5. | 1:13.33 | HB |
Justin T Beatty Charlie J Gray John Paul J White Hudson C Collie |
6. | 1:21.94 | B |
Brendan Garr PJ Speier Graham Gianoli Nathan Nguyen |
Boys Free 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 56.59 | VH |
Gavin Mohr Jackson Mereand Leo Ellis Benjamin Jacobs |
2. | 57.69 | HB |
Hudson P Rita Preston LaForme Nolan L Culligan Daniel M King |
3. | 59.42 | VR |
Ugonna E Anyalebechi Ernesto Garduno Desmond C McDonough Nicholas C Harris |
4. | 1:02.37 | MVP |
Noah A Litonjua Lincoln Jetton Fionn Miller Ty H Mills |
5. | 1:02.69 | LHP |
Leroy J Emery Casen Reber Andrew Magee Connor J Philbin |
6. | 1:18.27 | B |
Gabriel Dillon Bradley Faust Jonathan Cheney Kamran Varghese |
Boys Free 200M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:52.77 | HB |
Tyler D Detrick Jack W Pickworth Daniel H Saunders Alex N Pahlevanpour |
2. | 1:58.39 | MVP |
Joe A Mills Evan Z Prible Samuel C Bruce Sean D Kovalsky |
3. | 2:01.10 | LHP |
Armin A Roeseler Benjamin Magee Zackary T Philbin Cruz Reber |
4. | 2:05.84 | VH |
Jack M Lentini Ian Mohr Timothy Basom Luke S Hales |
5. | 2:06.30 | VR |
Kenneth L Wang Christopher J Thomson Ewan P McDonough Kamsi J Anyalebechi |
Boys Free 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:44.64 | VR |
William R Whitton Griffin P Osterhout Davis C Collinsworth Samuel Roundtree |
2. | 1:46.05 | HB |
Andrew M Yost Caleb Detrick Mason C Leveto Noah S Dyer |
3. | 1:46.41 | MVP |
Charlie F Ruppe James M Piland John T French Donovan R Kovalsky |
4. | 1:47.89 | B |
Adam Boudjemaa Gio Park James Hunter Simon Tao |
5. | 1:48.56 | VH |
Nick D Teal Augustine T Howard Max Ellis Joseph R Lentini IV |
6. | 2:19.21 | LHP |
Chaz M Reber Patrick J Hoover Nagaa Dhaba Jackson N Hoover |
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:53.41 | VR |
Nicholas C Harris Tyler R Harris Kamsi J Anyalebechi Samuel Roundtree |
2. | 1:56.47 | HB |
Daniel M King Hudson C Collie Alex N Pahlevanpour Noah S Dyer |
3. | 1:57.87 | VH |
Benjamin Jacobs Logan Phillips Luke S Hales Joseph R Lentini IV |
4. | 2:05.14 | MVP |
Ty H Mills Andrew E Wiggers Sean D Kovalsky Donovan R Kovalsky |
5. | 2:06.03 | B |
Kamran Varghese Nathan Nguyen Jayden Kim Adam Boudjemaa |
6. | 2:10.47 | LHP |
Connor J Philbin Melvin C McNamara Cruz Reber Jackson N Hoover |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:33.91 | VR |
Tyler R Garcia Benjamin J Schilling Bryan N Do Henry M Digges |
2. | 1:36.49 | HB |
Daniel Arena Brayden A Molinari Collin J Boyle Lincoln T Blaisdell |
3. | 1:39.22 | MVP |
Jacob W Berger Luca Suthar Gray Bauerlein Bode Wormell |
4. | 1:47.06 | VH |
Graham Kell Asher James Justin Phillips Jonathan Brado |
5. | 1:49.87 | LHP |
James Nguyen Ashwin A Uttam Henry Minett Ethan DeRocher |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:18.84 | MVP |
Andrew E Wiggers Jackson C Saloom Oliver W Anderson Owen J Prible |
2. | 1:19.65 | VR |
Sawyer D Flynn Tyler R Harris Simon B Hunter Carter J Digges |
3. | 1:21.08 | VH |
Antonio Garcia Jonathan Wilson Segovia Logan Phillips Griffin Fritz |
4. | 1:22.00 | HB |
Hudson C Collie Connor E Eschmann Charlie J Gray Justin T Beatty |
5. | 1:24.67 | LHP |
Melvin C McNamara Charles Shackelford Leo Palavecino Harry Schofield |
6. | 1:33.58 | B |
PJ Speier Brendan Garr Nathan Nguyen Graham Gianoli |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:05.40 | VH |
Leo Ellis Jackson Mereand Benjamin Jacobs Gavin Mohr |
2. | 1:05.51 | HB |
Hudson P Rita Nolan L Culligan Daniel M King Preston LaForme |
3. | 1:07.60 | VR |
Nathan Tonthat Ryan M Garcia Nicholas C Harris Ugonna E Anyalebechi |
4. | 1:11.03 | MVP |
Noah A Litonjua Lincoln Jetton Jacob A Milito Ty H Mills |
5. | 1:13.50 | LHP |
Leroy J Emery Casen Reber Connor J Philbin Andrew Magee |
6. | 1:26.32 | B |
Gabriel Dillon Bradley Faust Kamran Varghese Jonathan Cheney |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:02.80 | HB |
Alex N Pahlevanpour Tyler D Detrick Daniel H Saunders Jack W Pickworth |
2. | 2:10.29 | MVP |
Joe A Mills Shaan S Nagda Sean D Kovalsky Evan Z Prible |
3. | 2:14.22 | LHP |
Zackary T Philbin Armin A Roeseler Benjamin Magee Cruz Reber |
4. | 2:18.84 | VR |
Christopher J Thomson Kenneth L Wang Kamsi J Anyalebechi Ewan P McDonough |
5. | 2:21.63 | VH |
Ian Mohr Timothy Basom Luke S Hales Jack M Lentini |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:54.98 | VR |
Samuel Roundtree Michael J Hart Davis C Collinsworth William R Whitton |
2. | 1:55.22 | HB |
Noah S Dyer Caleb Detrick Andrew M Yost Mason C Leveto |
3. | 1:57.59 | B |
Gio Park Adam Boudjemaa Simon Tao James Hunter |
4. | 1:58.14 | MVP |
John T French Matthew J Makin Charlie F Ruppe Donovan R Kovalsky |
5. | 2:00.65 | VH |
Nick D Teal Max Ellis Joseph R Lentini IV Augustine T Howard |
6. | 2:38.86 | LHP |
Nagaa Dhaba Chaz M Reber Patrick J Hoover Booran Dhaba |
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:24.78 | MVP |
Lauren E Rudy Rianne L Bohaty Clare V Wiggers Emily Moore |
2. | 1:25.63 | VR |
Elena M Taddeo Catherine H Girellini Ella K Wall Della R Snitselaar |
3. | 1:28.03 | LHP |
Alexandra M Yi Hailey A Heutink Elsie Drake Chloe Palavecino |
4. | 1:28.50 | VH |
Avery Moran Isla Krolowitz Zuri Beckett Suzannah Wilson Segovia |
5. | 1:29.64 | HB |
Mollie E Boyle Savanna K Yaussy Charlotte A Lawrence Josephine A Pozo |
6. | 1:43.11 | B |
Asha Ravella Eleanor Cooper Natalie Faust Molly Goodwin |
Girls Free 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:09.98 | VH |
Faye Hales Eloise Sumner Natalie Irvin Rita McNichols |
2. | 1:11.87 | VR |
Elisabeth A Taddeo Sydney F Rein Emma N Wall Dara K Anyalebechi |
3. | 1:13.40 | HB |
Bridget C Mehan Rebecca I Anderson Dana A Hoffman Emma M Detrick |
4. | 1:16.19 | LHP |
Emma Atala Lyla Mitchell Skyler J McNamara Marlo C Emery |
5. | 1:16.87 | MVP |
Margaret V Driscoll Emma M Adenan Elizabeth Miller Alex Kellogg |
6. | 1:18.17 | B |
Stella Lee Norah Miller Abegail Tamru Eunice Kim |
Girls Free 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:00.14 | VH |
Isla Beckett Maddalena L Howard Eleanor Hoeflich Rodgers Mary K McNichols |
2. | 1:00.31 | B |
Lucia Vazquez Emma Goodwin Hannah Kim Lulu Zawitoski |
3. | 1:01.54 | MVP |
Reese Myers Evie Craig Evelyn P Milito Kate Barber |
4. | 1:02.53 | LHP |
Ann Carr Eloise Schlieter Emma E Stubbs Loraine T Hooff |
5. | 1:05.03 | HB |
Tara Pahlevanpour Brigita K Eschmann Elizabeth A Banikiotes Spencer M Leveto |
6. | 1:07.41 | VR |
Kiera E McCrea Alyssa K Jones Charlotte J Watkins Caitlin Do |
Girls Free 200M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:59.48 | VR |
Anna P Kelliher Caroline R Friess Carson A Coughlin Charis Roundtree |
2. | 2:03.42 | LHP |
Lucy L Perkins Anna Althouse Audrey Schlieter Olivia C Hooff |
3. | 2:05.85 | B |
Arianne Valenzuela Catherine Hunter Ava Colon Zia Park |
4. | 2:09.99 | HB |
Sena R Elston Josephine E Anderson Alexandra E Blanchet Bianca D Gattoni |
5. | 2:10.58 | MVP |
Helen C Milito Julia N Himes Amelia B Adams Abigail K Leach |
6. | 2:46.53 | VH |
Avery L King Eden B Kell Emily Hurton Aviva Ellis |
Girls Free 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:56.93 | MVP |
Lily M Palmerino Caroline G Miller Grace I McGee Emily M Makin |
2. | 1:57.66 | VH |
Emma J Lentini Olivia M Montante Ava Beckett Inez N McNichols |
3. | 2:00.85 | B |
Emily Tao Elena Dubet Mar?a Pinillos Gracie Ochieng |
4. | 2:02.13 | HB |
Alexis N Lovern Lily K Pickworth Ava A Nguyen Kennedy J Leveto |
5. | 2:02.75 | LHP |
Anna M St Jean Erin Althouse Norah L Emery Leia Hubbard |
6. | 2:04.15 | VR |
Allison N Nguyen Isabelle T Cogan Caitlin E Kelliher Madeline E Whitton |
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:03.62 | LHP |
Loraine T Hooff Marlo C Emery Olivia C Hooff Leia Hubbard |
2. | 2:07.09 | MVP |
Kate Barber Margaret V Driscoll Abigail K Leach Emily M Makin |
3. | 2:07.23 | VR |
Caitlin Do Dara K Anyalebechi Charis Roundtree Madeline E Whitton |
4. | 2:08.21 | HB |
Spencer M Leveto Emma M Detrick Bianca D Gattoni Kennedy J Leveto |
5. | 2:08.63 | VH |
Mary K McNichols Rita McNichols Avery L King Inez N McNichols |
6. | 2:09.47 | B |
Lulu Zawitoski Eunice Kim Zia Park Gracie Ochieng |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:36.87 | HB |
Josephine A Pozo Savanna K Yaussy Mollie E Boyle Charlotte A Lawrence |
2. | 1:37.93 | MVP |
Lauren E Rudy Clare V Wiggers Rianne L Bohaty Emily Moore |
3. | 1:39.84 | LHP |
Alexandra M Yi Eloise Shackelford Hailey A Heutink Chloe Palavecino |
4. | 1:40.75 | VR |
Della R Snitselaar Elena M Taddeo Ella K Wall Catherine H Girellini |
5. | 1:48.45 | VH |
Zuri Beckett Suzannah Wilson Segovia Harper Hillers Avery Moran |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:20.06 | VR |
Elisabeth A Taddeo Elyse P Citron Emma N Wall Dara K Anyalebechi |
2. | 1:20.40 | VH |
Faye Hales Natalie Irvin Rita McNichols Eloise Sumner |
3. | 1:20.56 | LHP |
Camilla L Hooff Emma Atala Marlo C Emery Lyla Mitchell |
4. | 1:22.71 | HB |
Emma M Detrick Rebecca I Anderson Zoe R Livingston Bridget C Mehan |
5. | 1:27.77 | MVP |
Margaret V Driscoll Emma M Adenan Alex Kellogg Elizabeth Miller |
6. | 1:31.27 | B |
Stella Lee Eunice Kim Abegail Tamru Norah Miller |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:04.44 | B |
Lulu Zawitoski Sydney Garr Lucia Vazquez Hannah Kim |
2. | 1:07.20 | VH |
Isla Beckett Hazel Y Hales Mary K McNichols Eleanor Hoeflich Rodgers |
3. | 1:07.75 | MVP |
Evie Craig Reese Myers Kate Barber Evelyn P Milito |
4. | 1:10.93 | LHP |
Eloise Schlieter Nina Wolf Loraine T Hooff Ann Carr |
5. | 1:15.90 | VR |
Kiera E McCrea Caitlin Do Alyssa K Jones Charlotte J Watkins |
6. | 1:16.43 | HB |
Marisa R Corsino Spencer M Leveto Tara Pahlevanpour Elizabeth A Banikiotes |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:11.78 | VR |
Carson A Coughlin Anna P Kelliher Charis Roundtree Caroline R Friess |
2. | 2:19.44 | LHP |
Anna Althouse Mila E Aida Olivia C Hooff Lucy L Perkins |
3. | 2:20.53 | B |
Zia Park Ava Colon Arianne Valenzuela Catherine Hunter |
4. | 2:27.45 | HB |
Bianca D Gattoni Josephine E Anderson Sena R Elston Alexandra E Blanchet |
5. | 2:28.03 | MVP |
Amelia B Adams Abigail K Leach Julia N Himes Helen C Milito |
6. | 3:16.39 | VH |
Emily Hurton Eden B Kell Avery L King Aviva Ellis |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:08.94 | MVP |
Lily M Palmerino Emily M Makin Caroline G Miller Grace I McGee |
2. | 2:09.07 | VH |
Ava Beckett Moira P Irvin Inez N McNichols Emma J Lentini |
3. | 2:13.27 | B |
Emily Tao Nhu Tran Elena Dubet Gracie Ochieng |
4. | 2:13.33 | LHP |
Leia Hubbard Norah L Emery Anna M St Jean Erin Althouse |
5. | 2:16.29 | VR |
Isabelle T Cogan Allison N Nguyen Caitlin E Kelliher Madeline E Whitton |
6. | 2:16.31 | HB |
Ava A Nguyen Alexis N Lovern Lily K Pickworth Kennedy J Leveto |