Date: | July 02, 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location: | Fairfax | ||||
Course: | 25 Meters | ||||
Scores: |
|
Boys Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 18.34 | PL | Ezra J Mancari |
2. | 23.08 | RFD | Samuel D Stankus |
3. | 24.50 | RFD | Carter W Burch |
4. | 24.95 | PL | Zack J Macdonald |
5. | 26.46 | RFD | Nitsua Montanez |
6. | 27.96 | PL | Emmett D Sobral |
Boys Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.03 | PL | Keaton M Gutierrez |
2. | 41.09 | RFD | Aleksei Commette |
3. | 44.20 | PL | Raphael Mesmer |
4. | 45.57 | RFD | Alden T Brown |
5. | 46.02 | PL | Emmett Wiedemann |
6. | 55.90 | RFD | Kamran R Martin |
Boys Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.33 | RFD | Maxim Braswell |
2. | 35.47 | PL | Indiana M Owings |
3. | 35.49 | RFD | Daniel Obenschain |
4. | 44.25 | PL | Connor Manegold |
5. | 49.05 | PL | Parker Goldwater |
6. | 54.80 | RFD | Sebastian Smith |
Boys Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.53 | RFD | Roman Braswell |
2. | 31.21 | PL | Daniel Tedros |
3. | 34.12 | PL | William G Henderson |
4. | 36.21 | RFD | Garren Davitian |
Boys Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 25.57 | RFD | Aiken T Do |
2. | 26.26 | RFD | Christopher Dobrydney |
3. | 27.62 | PL | Noah Crozier |
4. | 28.11 | RFD | Tate Hoffman |
5. | 28.72 | PL | Nikola Vassev |
6. | 29.75 | PL | Louis R Molife |
Boys Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 25.95 | PL | Archie Wiedemann |
2. | 26.58 | RFD | Samuel D Stankus |
3. | 29.59 | PL | Emmett D Sobral |
4. | 34.74 | PL | Zack J Macdonald |
5. | 34.77 | RFD | Nitsua Montanez |
Boys Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 50.14 | PL | Eddie Boynton |
2. | 52.02 | PL | Mason T Sobral |
3. | 54.49 | RFD | Alden T Brown |
4. | 57.32 | PL | Raphael Mesmer |
5. | 57.56 | RFD | Michael Commette |
6. | 1:01.11 | RFD | Kamran R Martin |
Boys Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 41.90 | RFD | Bradyn Brooks |
2. | 42.96 | PL | Quade Corbett |
3. | 43.20 | PL | Cian Shea |
4. | 45.50 | RFD | Seth Honeysett |
5. | 1:18.46 | RFD | Sebastian Smith |
Boys Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.60 | PL | Noah Popp |
2. | 39.24 | PL | Evan R Chadwell |
3. | 39.71 | RFD | Wyatt Fegan |
4. | 55.82 | RFD | Daniel D Berberian |
5. | 56.33 | PL | Raphael A Teferi |
Boys Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.79 | RFD | Gabriel Rupar |
2. | 32.84 | PL | Joaquin Perez Fernandez |
3. | 33.16 | RFD | Griffin Brown |
4. | 34.22 | PL | Finn Valenzuela |
5. | 35.34 | PL | Nikola Vassev |
6. | 45.62 | RFD | Riley Deer |
Boys Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.36 | PL | Daniel J Lee |
2. | 40.96 | PL | Jonny Boynton |
3. | 43.44 | RFD | Cole Fegan |
4. | 44.62 | PL | Grayson Goldwater |
Boys Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 58.13 | PL | Cormac D Henderson |
2. | 58.39 | PL | Mason T Sobral |
3. | 58.77 | PL | Miller Supple |
4. | 59.06 | RFD | Aleksei Commette |
5. | 1:10.34 | RFD | Michael Commette |
6. | 1:16.40 | RFD | David Obenschain |
Boys Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 44.94 | PL | Indiana M Owings |
2. | 50.45 | RFD | Daniel Obenschain |
3. | 52.45 | RFD | Maxim Braswell |
4. | 53.63 | PL | Cian Shea |
Boys Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 44.53 | RFD | Wyatt Fegan |
2. | 44.56 | PL | Daniel Tedros |
3. | 45.37 | PL | Gabriel Cervoni |
4. | 46.07 | PL | William G Henderson |
5. | 49.37 | RFD | John Burns |
6. | 50.16 | RFD | Garren Davitian |
Boys Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.44 | RFD | Aiken T Do |
2. | 36.68 | RFD | Tate Hoffman |
3. | 37.56 | RFD | Griffin Brown |
4. | 38.74 | PL | Christian M Brown Vasquez |
5. | 39.08 | PL | Noah Crozier |
6. | 40.19 | PL | Owen C Henderson |
Boys Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 22.37 | PL | Ezra J Mancari |
2. | 27.69 | PL | Archie Wiedemann |
Boys Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 20.00 | PL | Keaton M Gutierrez |
2. | 23.96 | PL | Eddie Boynton |
3. | 29.09 | PL | Miller Supple |
4. | 35.55 | RFD | David Obenschain |
Boys Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 43.32 | RFD | Seth Honeysett |
2. | 43.71 | PL | Quade Corbett |
3. | 45.05 | RFD | Bradyn Brooks |
4. | 46.75 | PL | Maximlian Manegold |
5. | 1:17.46 | PL | Gabriel Mesmer |
Boys Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.20 | PL | Noah Popp |
2. | 33.58 | RFD | Roman Braswell |
3. | 34.42 | PL | Evan R Chadwell |
4. | 38.52 | PL | Gabriel Cervoni |
5. | 50.75 | RFD | John Burns |
Boys Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.51 | RFD | Christopher Dobrydney |
2. | 28.89 | RFD | Gabriel Rupar |
3. | 31.50 | PL | Finn Valenzuela |
4. | 32.20 | PL | Joaquin Perez Fernandez |
5. | 32.39 | PL | Joseph C Liller |
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:35.15 | PL |
Ezra J Mancari Archie Wiedemann Daniel J Lee Zack J Macdonald |
2. | 1:44.87 | RFD |
Carter W Burch Nitsua Montanez Cole Fegan Samuel D Stankus |
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:07.71 | PL |
Indiana M Owings Keaton M Gutierrez Noah Popp Noah Crozier |
2. | 2:09.68 | RFD |
Daniel Obenschain Aleksei Commette Roman Braswell Aiken T Do |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:30.31 | PL |
Eddie Boynton Miller Supple Keaton M Gutierrez Emmett Wiedemann |
2. | 1:45.57 | RFD |
Kamran R Martin Michael Commette Aleksei Commette Alden T Brown |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:17.31 | PL |
Cian Shea Indiana M Owings Quade Corbett Max Manegold |
2. | 1:17.62 | RFD |
Bradyn Brooks Daniel Obenschain Seth Honeysett Maxim Braswell |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:05.38 | PL |
Noah Popp Daniel Tedros Gabriel Cervoni Evan R Chadwell |
2. | 1:12.73 | RFD |
John Burns Wyatt Fegan Roman Braswell Garren Davitian |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:52.94 | RFD |
Gabriel Rupar Aiken T Do Christopher Dobrydney Griffin Brown |
2. | 2:10.89 | PL |
Finn Valenzuela Christian M Brown Vasquez Joaquin Perez Fernandez Noah Crozier |
Girls Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 22.10 | PL | Adelaide F Celentano |
2. | 24.87 | RFD | Ruthvika Mamillapalli |
3. | 25.02 | RFD | Hadley Townsend |
4. | 27.09 | RFD | Annie F Brown |
5. | 29.56 | PL | Bridgette Van Hooser |
6. | 31.03 | PL | Reagan Reinshuttle |
Girls Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.90 | PL | Charlotte Hill |
2. | 41.30 | PL | Kenzie Corbett |
3. | 42.71 | PL | Liliana Cervoni |
4. | 43.58 | RFD | Lorraine Miller |
5. | 44.58 | RFD | Emery Alsup |
6. | 49.68 | RFD | Emma Townsend |
Girls Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.72 | PL | Amelia Young |
2. | 35.88 | PL | Elizabeth L Beck |
3. | 36.30 | PL | Cailyn Corbett |
4. | 36.47 | RFD | Mary K Dobrydney |
5. | 38.51 | RFD | Avery R Burch |
6. | 40.88 | RFD | Lena A Brown |
Girls Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.48 | RFD | Claire E Dobrydney |
2. | 33.10 | RFD | Harper G Redford |
3. | 33.64 | PL | Elise G Eclarinal |
4. | 34.59 | PL | Emma Hill |
5. | 34.90 | PL | McCauley B Masley |
6. | 36.87 | RFD | Adelaide G Frank |
Girls Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.84 | RFD | Jacqueline Dobrydney |
2. | 31.01 | PL | Eleanor Stenberg |
3. | 32.97 | RFD | Lacey M Vailikit |
4. | 33.40 | PL | Valeria Rojas |
5. | 33.65 | PL | Erica M Liller |
6. | 34.15 | RFD | Caitlin Deer |
Girls Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.62 | RFD | Hadley Townsend |
2. | 28.56 | PL | Adelaide F Celentano |
3. | 29.24 | PL | Danelea Shea |
4. | 30.93 | RFD | Annie F Brown |
5. | 36.87 | RFD | Ruthvika Mamillapalli |
Girls Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 47.90 | PL | Charlotte Hill |
2. | 49.53 | PL | Elizabeth A Rothschild |
3. | 51.03 | PL | Kerrington Supple |
4. | 53.90 | RFD | Jane S Hildreth |
5. | 1:36.59 | RFD | Charlotte Sacks |
Girls Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.87 | RFD | Lucille T Frank |
2. | 38.43 | PL | Emerson K Mancari |
3. | 42.27 | PL | Colleen Bett |
4. | 43.31 | PL | Elizabeth L Beck |
5. | 48.26 | RFD | Jessica Rupar |
6. | 57.83 | RFD | Kathryn Fegan |
Girls Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.73 | PL | Camila Perez Fernandez |
2. | 41.17 | PL | Elise G Eclarinal |
3. | 42.34 | RFD | Sophia G Robertory |
4. | 42.63 | PL | McCauley B Masley |
5. | 44.05 | RFD | Eva S Martin |
6. | 56.06 | RFD | Elleanna N Reddick |
Girls Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.94 | RFD | Clara T Do |
2. | 37.07 | PL | Eleanor Stenberg |
3. | 38.73 | RFD | Caitlin Deer |
4. | 39.39 | PL | Katie Thomason |
5. | 41.33 | RFD | Clare Gunther |
6. | 41.80 | PL | Mia Andonegui |
Girls Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 25.96 | PL | Rebecca T Hungerford |
2. | 33.32 | PL | Vivian C Snow |
3. | 33.88 | RFD | Kaelyn G Farrelly |
4. | 34.59 | RFD | Katerina Commette |
5. | 41.37 | PL | Danelea Shea |
Girls Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 56.82 | PL | Kerrington Supple |
2. | 57.42 | PL | Liliana Cervoni |
3. | 1:01.70 | RFD | Lorraine Miller |
4. | 1:04.35 | PL | Lucia R Viquez |
5. | 1:07.16 | RFD | Emery Alsup |
Girls Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 43.88 | PL | Camille A Sonn |
2. | 45.03 | PL | Sofia Voronina |
3. | 46.36 | PL | Alexandra R Lee |
4. | 53.41 | RFD | Avery R Burch |
5. | 1:04.95 | RFD | Mia N Martin |
Girls Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 44.72 | PL | Annette G Tennant |
2. | 44.80 | RFD | Adelaide G Frank |
3. | 48.81 | PL | Camila Perez Fernandez |
4. | 55.07 | RFD | Harper G Redford |
5. | 55.66 | PL | Zoe Andonegui |
6. | 59.51 | RFD | Eva S Martin |
Girls Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.28 | RFD | Clara T Do |
2. | 42.09 | PL | Tess M Galway |
3. | 44.53 | PL | Erica M Liller |
4. | 47.63 | RFD | Lauren Faulkner |
5. | 47.66 | PL | Ella F Galway |
6. | 47.88 | RFD | Maeve Stevens |
Girls Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 23.40 | PL | Rebecca T Hungerford |
2. | 34.46 | PL | Vivian C Snow |
3. | 39.03 | RFD | Katerina Commette |
Girls Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 21.52 | PL | Jessie Snow |
2. | 23.83 | PL | Elizabeth A Rothschild |
3. | 24.17 | PL | Kenzie Corbett |
4. | 25.29 | RFD | Jane S Hildreth |
Girls Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.63 | PL | Emerson K Mancari |
2. | 40.07 | PL | Cailyn Corbett |
3. | 41.67 | RFD | Mary K Dobrydney |
4. | 42.27 | PL | Lucile B Oliphant |
5. | 51.70 | RFD | Lena A Brown |
6. | 53.23 | RFD | Jessica Rupar |
Girls Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.20 | RFD | Claire E Dobrydney |
2. | 40.83 | PL | Rory Crider |
3. | 42.01 | PL | Annette G Tennant |
4. | 45.84 | RFD | Sophia G Robertory |
5. | 1:00.21 | RFD | Emery C Burch |
Girls Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.93 | RFD | Jacqueline Dobrydney |
2. | 36.01 | PL | Valeria Rojas |
3. | 36.63 | RFD | Lacey M Vailikit |
4. | 37.68 | PL | Mia Andonegui |
5. | 38.06 | PL | Katie Thomason |
6. | 40.53 | RFD | Mia Fanshaw |
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:35.96 | PL |
Rebecca T Hungerford Vivian C Snow Adelaide F Celentano Danelea Shea |
2. | 1:46.14 | RFD |
Hadley Townsend Annie F Brown Ruthvika Mamillapalli Katerina Commette |
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:12.52 | RFD |
Lucille T Frank Lorraine Miller Claire E Dobrydney Jacqueline Dobrydney |
2. | 2:17.08 | PL |
Emerson K Mancari Charlotte Hill Camila Perez Fernandez Eleanor Stenberg |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:27.34 | PL |
Charlotte Hill Kerrington Supple Liliana Cervoni Kenzie Corbett |
2. | 1:37.57 | RFD |
Emma Townsend Lorraine Miller Jane S Hildreth Emery Alsup |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:11.70 | PL |
Emerson K Mancari Camille A Sonn Cailyn Corbett Elizabeth L Beck |
2. | 1:14.81 | RFD |
Lucille T Frank Avery R Burch Mary K Dobrydney Lena A Brown |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:08.28 | RFD |
Sophia G Robertory Adelaide G Frank Claire E Dobrydney Harper G Redford |
2. | 1:10.72 | PL |
Camila Perez Fernandez Annette G Tennant Elise G Eclarinal Emma Hill |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:19.95 | RFD |
Caitlin Deer Clara T Do Jacqueline Dobrydney Lacey M Vailikit |
2. | 2:28.16 | PL |
Eleanor Stenberg Tess M Galway Valeria Rojas Erica M Liller |