Date: | July 09, 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location: | Fairfax | ||||
Course: | 25 Meters | ||||
Scores: |
|
Boys Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 22.40 | MW | Henry Wright |
2. | 22.78 | RFD | Carter W Burch |
3. | 25.66 | RFD | Samuel D Stankus |
4. | 25.99 | MW | Joshua D Bochert |
5. | 26.34 | MW | Theo A Burnside |
6. | 27.80 | RFD | Nitsua Montanez |
Boys Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.63 | MW | Ezekiel G Liu |
2. | 40.74 | RFD | Aleksei Commette |
3. | 43.36 | MW | Aaron Karsko |
4. | 46.08 | RFD | Alden T Brown |
5. | 46.75 | RFD | William Blackford |
6. | 50.15 | MW | Hardy Glaze |
Boys Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.77 | RFD | Emmett Murphy |
2. | 35.84 | RFD | Daniel Obenschain |
3. | 36.87 | RFD | Maxim Braswell |
4. | 38.80 | MW | Patrick T Keenan |
5. | 44.43 | MW | Matthew Cecere |
6. | 55.21 | MW | Caleb S Marumahoko |
Boys Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.55 | MW | Matias Owen |
2. | 34.10 | MW | Kazuma K O'Byrne |
3. | 34.68 | RFD | Garren Davitian |
4. | 37.31 | MW | Matthew A Lamborn |
5. | 40.38 | RFD | John Burns |
Boys Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 24.07 | RFD | Aiken T Do |
2. | 27.21 | MW | Seth R Reinsel |
3. | 27.64 | RFD | Tate Hoffman |
4. | 28.28 | RFD | Griffin Brown |
5. | 28.40 | MW | Ezra Liu |
6. | 31.09 | MW | Christopher J Breslin |
Boys Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.06 | MW | Ryan Cecere |
2. | 30.09 | RFD | Samuel D Stankus |
3. | 30.89 | MW | Joshua D Bochert |
4. | 34.00 | RFD | Nitsua Montanez |
5. | 35.17 | RFD | Austin Brooks |
6. | 36.95 | MW | David H DelFavero |
Boys Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 48.43 | MW | Mason T Ker |
2. | 54.03 | MW | Michael Taylor |
3. | 55.45 | RFD | Michael Commette |
4. | 57.17 | RFD | Alden T Brown |
5. | 57.58 | MW | Isaac Graham |
Boys Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 46.24 | RFD | Emmett S Hildreth |
2. | 47.03 | RFD | Seth Honeysett |
3. | 49.64 | MW | Matthew Cecere |
4. | 49.81 | MW | Matthew Taylor |
5. | 59.74 | MW | Isaac Mwaisela |
Boys Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.31 | RFD | Wyatt Fegan |
2. | 42.83 | RFD | Garren Davitian |
3. | 43.35 | MW | Kazuma K O'Byrne |
4. | 50.12 | MW | Nile Mwaisela |
Boys Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.49 | RFD | Aiken T Do |
2. | 32.56 | RFD | Gabriel Rupar |
3. | 33.74 | MW | Dylan D Curry |
4. | 37.38 | MW | Bryan C Wong |
Boys Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.40 | MW | Henry Wright |
2. | 44.37 | RFD | Cole Fegan |
3. | 45.05 | MW | Gavin Bowles |
4. | 48.46 | MW | Zach G Partington |
Boys Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 52.31 | MW | Ezekiel G Liu |
2. | 55.71 | MW | Aden Granius |
3. | 1:09.96 | MW | Aaron Karsko |
4. | 1:12.87 | RFD | Michael Commette |
5. | 1:15.95 | RFD | David Obenschain |
Boys Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 47.62 | MW | Owen W Burnside |
2. | 49.42 | MW | Matthew Taylor |
3. | 50.86 | RFD | Daniel Obenschain |
4. | 52.20 | RFD | Maxim Braswell |
5. | 1:00.46 | RFD | Bradyn Brooks |
6. | 1:01.29 | MW | Caleb S Marumahoko |
Boys Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 43.32 | MW | Matias Owen |
2. | 44.79 | RFD | Wyatt Fegan |
3. | 47.25 | MW | Joshua Graham |
4. | 48.67 | MW | James T Marumahoko |
5. | 50.70 | RFD | Noah S Hall |
Boys Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.39 | MW | Seth R Reinsel |
2. | 37.46 | RFD | Tate Hoffman |
3. | 37.81 | RFD | Griffin Brown |
4. | 38.56 | MW | Ezra Liu |
5. | 39.59 | MW | Ryan J Hernandez |
6. | 47.57 | RFD | Riley Deer |
Boys Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.65 | MW | Ryan Cecere |
Boys Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 20.35 | MW | Aden Granius |
2. | 21.66 | MW | Mason T Ker |
3. | 24.15 | RFD | Aleksei Commette |
4. | 25.23 | MW | Michael Taylor |
5. | 26.53 | RFD | William Blackford |
6. | 34.14 | RFD | David Obenschain |
Boys Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.35 | RFD | Emmett Murphy |
2. | 45.26 | RFD | Seth Honeysett |
3. | 51.53 | RFD | Emmett S Hildreth |
4. | 1:06.65 | MW | Isaac Mwaisela |
Boys Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 49.88 | RFD | John Burns |
2. | 53.08 | MW | Nile Mwaisela |
3. | 1:03.90 | RFD | John D Shrader |
Boys Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.70 | RFD | Gabriel Rupar |
2. | 31.66 | MW | Denis A Melara |
2. | 31.66 | RFD | Thomas H Robertory |
4. | 34.90 | MW | Dylan D Curry |
5. | 36.31 | MW | Christopher J Breslin |
6. | 39.02 | RFD | Riley Deer |
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:46.06 | MW |
Ryan Cecere Henry Wright Joshua D Bochert Theo A Burnside |
2. | 1:46.52 | RFD |
Austin Brooks Cole Fegan Nitsua Montanez Samuel D Stankus |
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:10.85 | MW |
Owen W Burnside Ezekiel G Liu Matias Owen Seth R Reinsel |
2. | 2:10.98 | RFD |
Emmett Murphy Aleksei Commette Garren Davitian Aiken T Do |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:25.75 | MW |
Mason T Ker Ezekiel G Liu Michael Taylor Aden Granius |
2. | 1:42.16 | RFD |
William Blackford Michael Commette Aleksei Commette Alden T Brown |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:16.41 | RFD |
Bradyn Brooks Daniel Obenschain Seth Honeysett Emmett Murphy |
2. | 1:19.99 | MW |
Matthew Cecere Matthew Taylor Owen W Burnside Patrick T Keenan |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:10.25 | MW |
Kazuma K O'Byrne James T Marumahoko Joshua Graham Matias Owen |
2. | 1:22.86 | RFD |
Wyatt Fegan John Burns Garren Davitian Noah S Hall |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:59.69 | RFD |
Griffin Brown Aiken T Do Gabriel Rupar Tate Hoffman |
2. | 2:07.75 | MW |
Dylan D Curry Seth R Reinsel Denis A Melara Ezra Liu |
Girls Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 23.85 | MW | Irene Joy |
2. | 23.92 | MW | Ashleigh Stock |
3. | 24.16 | RFD | Hadley Townsend |
4. | 24.59 | RFD | Ruthvika Mamillapalli |
5. | 24.94 | RFD | Sadie Blackford |
6. | 26.17 | MW | Margaret D Jasinski |
Girls Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 40.42 | MW | Reese Donnelly |
2. | 41.04 | MW | Elizabeth A Partington |
3. | 42.70 | RFD | Lorraine Miller |
4. | 43.00 | MW | Emma Stock |
5. | 44.75 | RFD | Emery Alsup |
6. | 51.06 | RFD | Emma Townsend |
Girls Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.19 | MW | Nina Leander |
2. | 36.91 | RFD | Avery R Burch |
3. | 39.45 | RFD | Lena A Brown |
4. | 39.97 | MW | Elsa Edin |
5. | 43.15 | MW | Piper Glaze |
6. | 43.89 | RFD | Jessica Rupar |
Girls Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.62 | RFD | Harper G Redford |
2. | 33.86 | MW | Simone Ernst |
3. | 35.09 | MW | Ella F Hogan |
4. | 37.21 | RFD | Eva S Martin |
5. | 44.27 | MW | Catherine C Marumahoko |
6. | 48.50 | RFD | Emery C Burch |
Girls Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.89 | MW | Agnese E Lasmane |
2. | 32.83 | RFD | Lacey M Vailikit |
3. | 32.96 | MW | Erin O Monnig |
4. | 35.06 | RFD | Clare Gunther |
5. | 35.32 | RFD | Caitlin Deer |
6. | 36.46 | MW | Katherine J Hernandez |
Girls Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.91 | MW | Margaret D Jasinski |
2. | 28.61 | MW | Ashleigh Stock |
3. | 28.70 | MW | Molly E Norris |
4. | 28.78 | RFD | Hadley Townsend |
5. | 30.46 | RFD | Annie F Brown |
6. | 31.63 | RFD | Ruthvika Mamillapalli |
Girls Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 47.06 | MW | Reese Donnelly |
2. | 48.45 | MW | Elizabeth A Partington |
3. | 50.81 | MW | Monica M VanValkenburg |
4. | 52.34 | RFD | Emery Alsup |
5. | 52.54 | RFD | Jane S Hildreth |
6. | 57.96 | RFD | Emma Townsend |
Girls Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 47.34 | MW | Julia J VanValkenburg |
2. | 48.57 | RFD | Avery R Burch |
3. | 49.37 | MW | Sophia C Bordener |
4. | 50.45 | RFD | Jessica Rupar |
5. | 51.18 | RFD | Mia N Martin |
6. | 1:04.74 | MW | Samantha R DelFavero |
Girls Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.80 | MW | Simone Ernst |
2. | 41.83 | RFD | Sophia G Robertory |
3. | 42.60 | MW | Gabriella E Ludwig |
4. | 46.08 | MW | Ella F Hogan |
5. | 56.08 | RFD | Elleanna N Reddick |
Girls Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.00 | RFD | Clara T Do |
2. | 35.16 | MW | Giulianna A Campo |
3. | 38.21 | MW | Alicia Ernst |
4. | 39.32 | RFD | Caitlin Deer |
5. | 41.18 | MW | Erin O Monnig |
6. | 41.64 | RFD | Lauren Faulkner |
Girls Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.38 | MW | Marlowe Klier |
2. | 32.15 | MW | Charlotte Wright |
3. | 34.77 | RFD | Kaelyn G Farrelly |
4. | 37.22 | RFD | Katerina Commette |
5. | 38.89 | MW | Irene Joy |
6. | 44.85 | RFD | Sadie Blackford |
Girls Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 49.51 | MW | Hazel Leander |
2. | 59.90 | MW | Emma Stock |
3. | 1:00.01 | RFD | Lorraine Miller |
4. | 1:01.79 | MW | Brenna O Burnside |
Girls Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 48.11 | MW | Nina Leander |
2. | 52.96 | MW | Sophie Chen |
3. | 55.83 | MW | Piper Glaze |
4. | 1:01.50 | RFD | Kathryn Fegan |
5. | 1:04.25 | RFD | Mia N Martin |
Girls Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 45.69 | MW | Graham J Glaze |
2. | 46.97 | MW | Ellen Verwys |
3. | 57.50 | RFD | Sophia G Robertory |
4. | 59.39 | MW | Catherine C Marumahoko |
5. | 1:01.37 | RFD | Elleanna N Reddick |
Girls Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.26 | MW | Agnese E Lasmane |
2. | 40.48 | RFD | Clara T Do |
3. | 43.87 | MW | Jamie Nguyen |
4. | 45.83 | RFD | Heather Calderon |
5. | 49.93 | MW | Sara Reinsel |
6. | 50.20 | RFD | Lauren Faulkner |
Girls Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.72 | MW | Marlowe Klier |
2. | 36.16 | MW | Molly E Norris |
3. | 37.38 | RFD | Kaelyn G Farrelly |
4. | 40.07 | RFD | Katerina Commette |
Girls Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 19.68 | MW | Monica M VanValkenburg |
2. | 21.62 | MW | Hazel Leander |
3. | 22.09 | MW | Brenna O Burnside |
4. | 23.73 | RFD | Jane S Hildreth |
5. | 49.11 | RFD | Charlotte Sacks |
Girls Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 48.59 | MW | Sophia C Bordener |
2. | 51.78 | MW | Sophie Chen |
3. | 53.47 | MW | Julia J VanValkenburg |
4. | 53.88 | RFD | Lena A Brown |
5. | 58.81 | RFD | Kathryn Fegan |
Girls Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.43 | RFD | Harper G Redford |
2. | 42.15 | MW | Ellen Verwys |
3. | 44.10 | MW | Gabriella E Ludwig |
4. | 44.40 | MW | Graham J Glaze |
5. | 1:01.20 | RFD | Emery C Burch |
Girls Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.69 | MW | Giulianna A Campo |
2. | 35.87 | RFD | Heather Calderon |
3. | 36.43 | MW | Jamie Nguyen |
4. | 37.37 | RFD | Lacey M Vailikit |
5. | 40.69 | MW | Alicia Ernst |
6. | 40.87 | RFD | Mia Fanshaw |
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:43.06 | RFD |
Hadley Townsend Sadie Blackford Ruthvika Mamillapalli Katerina Commette |
2. | 1:47.30 | MW |
Margaret D Jasinski Molly E Norris Irene Joy Ashleigh Stock |
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:20.31 | MW |
Nina Leander Hazel Leander Ella F Hogan Agnese E Lasmane |
2. | 2:21.08 | RFD |
Avery R Burch Lorraine Miller Harper G Redford Clara T Do |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:27.38 | MW |
Reese Donnelly Hazel Leander Monica M VanValkenburg Elizabeth A Partington |
2. | 1:37.31 | RFD |
Emma Townsend Lorraine Miller Jane S Hildreth Emery Alsup |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:22.07 | MW |
Julia J VanValkenburg Piper Glaze Sophia C Bordener Nina Leander |
2. | 1:29.49 | RFD |
Jessica Rupar Kathryn Fegan Lena A Brown Avery R Burch |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:12.82 | MW |
Simone Ernst Graham J Glaze Gabriella E Ludwig Ella F Hogan |
2. | 1:23.31 | RFD |
Eva S Martin Harper G Redford Sophia G Robertory Elleanna N Reddick |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:21.15 | MW |
Giulianna A Campo Agnese E Lasmane Jamie Nguyen Alicia Ernst |
2. | 2:31.06 | RFD |
Caitlin Deer Clara T Do Lauren Faulkner Lacey M Vailikit |