Date: | July 16, 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location: | ANNANDALE | ||||
Course: | 25 Meters | ||||
Scores: |
|
Boys Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 19.94 | THA | Dylan Yang |
2. | 22.75 | HF | Robert B Santucci |
3. | 24.71 | HF | John Roinestad |
4. | 25.49 | HF | Andrew Fredlake |
5. | 25.66 | THA | Daniel Gardner |
6. | 29.56 | THA | Oliver Long |
Boys Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.07 | THA | Lucas A Hanlon |
2. | 39.96 | THA | Finlay A Sandberg |
3. | 41.32 | HF | Quinn F Smiley |
4. | 45.45 | HF | Dominic J Edmondson |
5. | 46.59 | THA | Ewan Girard |
6. | 48.16 | HF | Davis L Carter |
Boys Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.41 | THA | Ethan Nguyen |
2. | 33.76 | THA | Nicholas Dunn |
3. | 35.65 | THA | Luka Ilincic |
4. | 36.19 | HF | Kellen Courtney |
5. | 37.08 | HF | Ollie Kennelly |
6. | 38.53 | HF | Michael J Davis |
Boys Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.76 | THA | Rem Turatbekov |
2. | 28.69 | HF | Sean Watson |
3. | 30.16 | HF | Trevor Blake |
4. | 33.33 | HF | Daniel A Schoennauer |
5. | 36.89 | THA | Willem Warweg |
6. | 48.32 | THA | Kierin McBride |
Boys Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.40 | THA | Caleb G Hymans |
2. | 28.41 | HF | Robert J Schoennauer |
3. | 28.56 | THA | Ryan Nguyen |
4. | 28.97 | HF | Aaron Bright |
5. | 29.70 | THA | Dylan Ahrens |
6. | 30.00 | HF | Erik Bright |
Boys Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.40 | THA | William F Flook |
2. | 27.05 | HF | Alexander Blewett |
3. | 28.81 | HF | Jonah L Dulaney |
4. | 29.03 | HF | Noah J Schmidt |
5. | 30.25 | THA | Christopher L Killian |
Boys Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 49.62 | THA | Christopher Mukri |
2. | 49.76 | THA | Grant P Ballog |
3. | 51.51 | THA | Benton Powell-Switaj |
4. | 58.82 | HF | Quinn F Smiley |
5. | 1:00.13 | HF | Bryce Eanes |
6. | 1:00.26 | HF | Max Ungerleider |
Boys Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.40 | THA | Jude Hanlon |
2. | 42.03 | THA | Nicholas Dunn |
3. | 43.44 | HF | Kellen Courtney |
4. | 45.36 | HF | Wesley Forster |
5. | 49.28 | HF | Colin Blake |
6. | 55.19 | THA | Jake Hedrick |
Boys Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.38 | THA | Rem Turatbekov |
2. | 36.88 | HF | Sean Watson |
3. | 40.15 | THA | Kai McMurry |
4. | 41.22 | HF | Daniel A Schoennauer |
5. | 1:05.31 | THA | Kierin McBride |
Boys Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.58 | THA | Ian M Wallace |
2. | 32.37 | THA | Benjamin Brandt |
3. | 37.00 | HF | Gabriel L Johnson |
4. | 37.26 | THA | Dylan Ahrens |
5. | 50.89 | HF | Sean Hendricks |
Boys Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.03 | HF | Alexander Blewett |
2. | 34.59 | THA | Jack B Ballog |
3. | 34.75 | HF | Noah J Schmidt |
4. | 36.41 | HF | West L Carter |
Boys Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 52.03 | THA | Finlay A Sandberg |
2. | 53.82 | THA | Lucas A Hanlon |
3. | 54.38 | THA | Christopher Mukri |
4. | 1:06.59 | HF | Dominic J Edmondson |
5. | 1:12.80 | HF | Carsten Stewart |
Boys Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 41.39 | THA | Ethan Nguyen |
2. | 48.83 | THA | Jake Hedrick |
3. | 50.93 | HF | Lucas M Schmidt |
4. | 51.73 | HF | Sean Hendricks |
5. | 54.20 | THA | John Backmeyer |
6. | 54.39 | HF | Nathaniel P Johnson |
Boys Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 41.37 | HF | Trevor Blake |
2. | 42.86 | HF | Christopher G Belt |
3. | 46.22 | THA | Noah Hedrick |
4. | 46.90 | THA | Willem Warweg |
5. | 51.56 | HF | Kevin D Folk |
6. | 59.22 | THA | John Moreth |
Boys Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.96 | THA | Caleb G Hymans |
2. | 36.75 | HF | Benjamin F Belt |
3. | 37.02 | THA | Ryan Nguyen |
4. | 37.27 | HF | Aaron Bright |
5. | 39.78 | THA | Batyr Turatbekov |
6. | 51.52 | HF | Colin Blake |
Boys Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.57 | HF | Andrew Fredlake |
2. | 28.71 | THA | William F Flook |
3. | 32.78 | THA | Jack B Ballog |
4. | 35.84 | HF | West L Carter |
Boys Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 21.08 | THA | Grant P Ballog |
2. | 22.45 | THA | Benton Powell-Switaj |
3. | 24.71 | HF | Enzo Kennelly |
4. | 25.66 | THA | Ewan Girard |
5. | 32.99 | HF | Max Ungerleider |
6. | 33.12 | HF | Bryce Eanes |
Boys Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.65 | THA | Jude Hanlon |
2. | 43.01 | HF | Ollie Kennelly |
3. | 43.91 | THA | Luka Ilincic |
4. | 44.22 | HF | Lucas M Schmidt |
5. | 49.84 | THA | John Backmeyer |
6. | 49.88 | HF | Wesley Forster |
Boys Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.94 | HF | Christopher G Belt |
2. | 38.12 | THA | Noah Hedrick |
3. | 40.54 | HF | Kevin D Folk |
4. | 42.52 | THA | Kai McMurry |
5. | 47.06 | HF | Abram Henderson |
6. | 47.08 | THA | John Moreth |
Boys Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.84 | THA | Benjamin Brandt |
2. | 31.77 | HF | Benjamin F Belt |
3. | 32.00 | THA | Ian M Wallace |
4. | 32.39 | THA | Batyr Turatbekov |
5. | 32.77 | HF | Robert J Schoennauer |
6. | 35.18 | HF | Gabriel L Johnson |
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:29.66 | THA |
Jack B Ballog Christopher L Killian William F Flook Dylan Yang |
2. | 1:39.35 | HF |
West L Carter John Roinestad Alexander Blewett Andrew Fredlake |
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:06.37 | THA |
Ethan Nguyen Lucas A Hanlon Rem Turatbekov Caleb G Hymans |
2. | 2:20.00 | HF |
Ollie Kennelly Quinn F Smiley Sean Watson Robert J Schoennauer |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:28.31 | THA |
Benton Powell-Switaj Christopher Mukri Finlay A Sandberg Lucas A Hanlon |
2. | 1:42.75 | HF |
Max Ungerleider Dominic J Edmondson Enzo Kennelly Quinn F Smiley |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:11.00 | THA |
Nicholas Dunn Luka Ilincic Jude Hanlon Ethan Nguyen |
2. | 1:20.93 | HF |
Kellen Courtney Sean Hendricks Lucas M Schmidt Ollie Kennelly |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:04.75 | HF |
Sean Watson Trevor Blake Christopher G Belt Daniel A Schoennauer |
2. | 1:07.26 | THA |
John Moreth Noah Hedrick Rem Turatbekov Kai McMurry |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:07.59 | THA |
Ian M Wallace Ryan Nguyen Benjamin Brandt Caleb G Hymans |
2. | 2:13.35 | HF |
Gabriel L Johnson Aaron Bright Benjamin F Belt Robert J Schoennauer |
Girls Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 21.90 | THA | Annette Wolf |
2. | 22.08 | THA | Sofia S Dalilaltojari |
3. | 22.39 | HF | Kenzie Eanes |
4. | 25.40 | THA | Clara Whetzel |
5. | 28.77 | HF | Charlotte E Woltering |
6. | 30.18 | HF | Hollis Levorse |
Girls Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.90 | THA | Corinne Hanlon |
2. | 40.59 | HF | Emily M Shoemaker |
3. | 41.33 | HF | Lydia R Perschbacher |
4. | 44.26 | THA | Sophie E Woody |
5. | 44.75 | HF | Katherine A Bailey |
6. | 49.27 | THA | Harriet R Skiles |
Girls Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.20 | HF | Julia C Schoennauer |
2. | 36.47 | HF | Madeline G Shoemaker |
3. | 37.15 | HF | Isabelle G Quinn |
4. | 38.53 | THA | Noelle Lukas |
5. | 43.39 | THA | Ava McKeever |
6. | 50.02 | THA | Audrey Shifflett |
Girls Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.90 | HF | Katerina A Floros |
2. | 31.96 | THA | Anna L Woody |
3. | 32.60 | THA | Aubrey L Hymans |
4. | 34.83 | THA | Elsa G Barzilai |
5. | 36.04 | HF | Clover Kennelly |
6. | 37.88 | HF | Madison C Davis |
Girls Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.71 | THA | Kara E Lynch |
2. | 33.66 | HF | Bailey Billger |
3. | 34.42 | HF | Emily Taylor |
4. | 34.77 | HF | Meghan Lewis |
5. | 35.83 | THA | Finlay Monette |
6. | 43.72 | THA | Miriam Fabrycky |
Girls Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.06 | THA | Sofia S Dalilaltojari |
2. | 28.31 | HF | Kenzie Eanes |
3. | 28.53 | THA | Reilly McBride |
4. | 31.02 | HF | Charlotte E Woltering |
5. | 31.53 | THA | Olivia Xu |
6. | 33.78 | HF | Edie Charboneau |
Girls Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 51.22 | HF | Katherine A Bailey |
2. | 53.00 | THA | Violet McBride |
3. | 53.96 | HF | Isabel C Morris |
4. | 54.09 | HF | Marianne V Bailey |
5. | 55.07 | THA | Harriet R Skiles |
Girls Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.58 | HF | Emily Fredlake |
2. | 44.45 | THA | Zoe Powell-Switaj |
3. | 44.49 | HF | Brianna Ortiz |
4. | 45.22 | HF | Alexis Ungerleider |
5. | 45.62 | THA | Noelle Lukas |
6. | 1:04.58 | THA | Audrey Shifflett |
Girls Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.51 | HF | Katerina A Floros |
2. | 37.56 | THA | Bryce Burton |
3. | 37.87 | THA | Monika Lukas |
4. | 42.70 | THA | Alison Brandt |
5. | 43.45 | HF | Clover Kennelly |
6. | 47.15 | HF | Sofia M Ward |
Girls Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.37 | THA | Finlay Monette |
2. | 40.00 | HF | Kaitlyn E Taylor |
3. | 40.20 | THA | Jordan M Lucas |
4. | 42.11 | HF | Emily Taylor |
5. | 43.90 | THA | Annika Markovich |
6. | 46.44 | HF | Kaley e Davis |
Girls Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.66 | HF | Abby Lee |
2. | 32.31 | HF | Brielle Linenberg |
3. | 34.19 | THA | Felicity Hanlon |
4. | 37.33 | HF | Edie Charboneau |
5. | 37.70 | THA | Charlotte M Williams |
6. | 43.51 | THA | Gabriella M Hanlon |
Girls Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 55.68 | HF | Julianna Butler |
2. | 56.03 | THA | Sophie E Woody |
3. | 56.06 | THA | Lily Robinson |
4. | 1:04.40 | HF | Kiley McGuigan |
5. | 1:05.40 | HF | Hadley Hendricks |
6. | 1:13.52 | THA | Katja Ilincic |
Girls Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 47.57 | THA | Ainslee Girard |
2. | 47.63 | HF | Julia C Schoennauer |
3. | 50.44 | HF | Addyson Blackston |
4. | 52.80 | HF | Ava Sliteris |
5. | 58.82 | THA | Ava McKeever |
6. | 59.33 | THA | Georgina McKeever |
Girls Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 40.83 | HF | Kathleen Ferguson |
2. | 41.01 | THA | Bryce Burton |
3. | 41.44 | THA | Anna L Woody |
4. | 45.88 | THA | Lyndsey Ahrens |
5. | 52.82 | HF | Madison C Davis |
6. | 55.18 | HF | Sloane R Carey |
Girls Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 41.07 | HF | Kaley e Davis |
2. | 41.80 | HF | Bailey Billger |
3. | 42.92 | HF | Elizabeth Ferguson |
4. | 45.90 | THA | Sarah C Hymans |
5. | 47.19 | THA | Jordan M Lucas |
6. | 48.57 | THA | Caroline Smagala |
Girls Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.41 | HF | Brielle Linenberg |
2. | 29.70 | THA | Gabriella M Hanlon |
3. | 46.75 | HF | Evie Giacobbi |
Girls Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 18.83 | THA | Corinne Hanlon |
2. | 19.73 | HF | Lydia R Perschbacher |
3. | 20.38 | HF | Emily M Shoemaker |
4. | 25.83 | HF | Marianne V Bailey |
5. | 27.02 | THA | Violet McBride |
6. | 30.41 | THA | Katja Ilincic |
Girls Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.78 | HF | Emily Fredlake |
2. | 40.75 | THA | Ainslee Girard |
3. | 41.16 | HF | Madeline G Shoemaker |
4. | 43.07 | HF | Isabelle G Quinn |
5. | 46.51 | THA | Zoe Powell-Switaj |
6. | 56.52 | THA | Georgina McKeever |
Girls Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.04 | HF | Kathleen Ferguson |
2. | 34.51 | THA | Monika Lukas |
3. | 36.66 | THA | Aubrey L Hymans |
4. | 37.31 | THA | Leah James |
5. | 45.84 | HF | Sloane R Carey |
6. | 49.56 | HF | Sofia M Ward |
Girls Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.97 | THA | Kara E Lynch |
2. | 36.61 | HF | Kaitlyn E Taylor |
3. | 36.73 | HF | Elizabeth Ferguson |
4. | 39.01 | THA | Caroline Smagala |
5. | 39.27 | HF | Meghan Lewis |
6. | 40.70 | THA | Isabel N Kratch |
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:35.87 | THA |
Gabriella M Hanlon Clara Whetzel Annette Wolf Sofia S Dalilaltojari |
2. | 1:51.16 | HF |
Abby Lee Charlotte E Woltering Brielle Linenberg Kenzie Eanes |
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:18.47 | THA |
Ainslee Girard Corinne Hanlon Anna L Woody Kara E Lynch |
2. | 2:20.59 | HF |
Emily Fredlake Emily M Shoemaker Katerina A Floros Bailey Billger |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:26.95 | THA |
Violet McBride Sophie E Woody Corinne Hanlon Lily Robinson |
2. | 1:27.65 | HF |
Isabel C Morris Julianna Butler Lydia R Perschbacher Emily M Shoemaker |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:16.90 | HF |
Alexis Ungerleider Julia C Schoennauer Madeline G Shoemaker Emily Fredlake |
2. | 1:22.70 | THA |
Noelle Lukas Ava McKeever Zoe Powell-Switaj Ainslee Girard |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:06.01 | THA |
Aubrey L Hymans Bryce Burton Monika Lukas Anna L Woody |
2. | 1:12.24 | HF |
Katerina A Floros Madison C Davis Kathleen Ferguson Clover Kennelly |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:27.37 | HF |
Kaitlyn E Taylor Kaley e Davis Elizabeth Ferguson Bailey Billger |
2. | 2:36.10 | THA |
Kara E Lynch Sarah C Hymans Caroline Smagala Jordan M Lucas |