Date: | June 25, 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location: | Fairfax | ||||
Course: | 25 Meters | ||||
Scores: |
|
Boys Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 19.07 | PAR | Flynn Miller |
2. | 22.05 | KR | Bennett Creek |
3. | 22.23 | PAR | Simon F Berhe |
4. | 22.65 | PAR | James A Anderson |
5. | 26.86 | KR | Matthew E De la Cruz |
6. | 27.95 | KR | Wesley Blaine |
Boys Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 43.25 | KR | Joseph Crowley |
2. | 45.82 | KR | Landon P Nguyen |
3. | 51.84 | KR | Roman Lebahn |
4. | 55.94 | PAR | Fionbharr D McBride |
5. | 56.61 | PAR | Jack Botta |
6. | 58.09 | PAR | James Y Ryan |
Boys Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.59 | PAR | Robert Henry |
2. | 35.85 | PAR | Grayson Richards |
3. | 41.75 | PAR | Oliver Schramm |
4. | 50.47 | KR | Matthew F Celio |
5. | 52.96 | KR | Ryan J Sisco |
6. | 54.44 | KR | Holden A Riley |
Boys Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.88 | KR | Roman Dembicki |
2. | 30.26 | KR | Dominic Stockard |
3. | 32.30 | KR | Joshua M Celio |
4. | 34.78 | PAR | Mark Auten |
5. | 39.22 | PAR | Tarin Kanchanawanchai |
6. | 50.48 | PAR | Julian Butcher |
Boys Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.90 | KR | Mathew V Nguyen |
2. | 27.99 | KR | Josiah Faber |
3. | 28.82 | KR | AJ Charbonneau |
4. | 28.90 | PAR | Thomas Burkhart |
Boys Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.84 | PAR | Liam McBride |
2. | 28.04 | KR | Peter Butler |
3. | 29.44 | KR | Matthew E De la Cruz |
4. | 32.46 | PAR | Austin Hebert |
5. | 39.71 | PAR | Jacob Stanley |
6. | 42.17 | KR | Pierce J Kelly |
Boys Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 54.07 | KR | Joseph Crowley |
2. | 1:01.15 | PAR | Fionbharr D McBride |
3. | 1:03.40 | PAR | Leo L Burnett |
4. | 1:03.78 | PAR | Jack Botta |
5. | 1:05.60 | KR | Roman Lebahn |
Boys Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 40.46 | PAR | Robert Henry |
2. | 45.94 | KR | Robbie Sheipe |
3. | 48.32 | PAR | Nathan Belloni |
4. | 50.96 | PAR | Drew Avila |
5. | 1:01.37 | KR | George O Alexson |
6. | 1:09.52 | KR | Holden A Riley |
Boys Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.55 | KR | Liam J DeLap |
2. | 40.56 | PAR | Nicholas V Fakler |
3. | 41.79 | KR | Lorenzo Anello Quiroga |
4. | 42.78 | KR | Rowan M Little |
5. | 45.59 | PAR | Brendan Wiemer |
6. | 49.84 | PAR | John W Caines |
Boys Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.34 | KR | Garrison Cade |
2. | 33.20 | KR | AJ Charbonneau |
3. | 35.68 | KR | Toby Moericke |
4. | 36.28 | PAR | David Avila |
Boys Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.49 | PAR | Simon F Berhe |
2. | 37.08 | KR | Peter Butler |
Boys Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 57.26 | KR | TJ Sheipe |
2. | 1:04.86 | PAR | Leo L Burnett |
3. | 1:09.40 | PAR | James Y Ryan |
4. | 1:09.71 | KR | Jason E McCormick |
Boys Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 46.90 | PAR | Nathan Belloni |
2. | 47.50 | KR | Robbie Sheipe |
3. | 1:01.32 | KR | George O Alexson |
4. | 1:35.40 | PAR | Avery Edwards |
Boys Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 43.45 | KR | Dominic Stockard |
2. | 43.72 | KR | Liam J DeLap |
3. | 45.23 | KR | Rowan M Little |
4. | 51.97 | PAR | Nicholas V Fakler |
5. | 1:04.90 | PAR | Julian Butcher |
Boys Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.72 | KR | Mathew V Nguyen |
2. | 39.09 | PAR | Thomas Burkhart |
3. | 44.54 | KR | John Laun |
4. | 46.34 | KR | Toby Moericke |
Boys Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.11 | PAR | James A Anderson |
Boys Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 22.46 | KR | TJ Sheipe |
2. | 24.90 | KR | Landon P Nguyen |
3. | 37.40 | KR | Jason E McCormick |
Boys Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 41.14 | PAR | Grayson Richards |
2. | 53.42 | PAR | Drew Avila |
Boys Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.69 | KR | Roman Dembicki |
2. | 40.38 | KR | Agust?n Anello Quiroga |
3. | 41.98 | KR | Joshua M Celio |
4. | 43.44 | PAR | Brendan Wiemer |
5. | 43.53 | PAR | Mark Auten |
Boys Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.03 | KR | Garrison Cade |
2. | 30.77 | KR | Josiah Faber |
3. | 31.53 | PAR | David Avila |
4. | 32.58 | KR | John Laun |
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:33.25 | PAR |
James A Anderson Simon F Berhe Jacob Stanley Flynn Miller |
2. | 1:49.06 | KR |
Peter Butler Wesley Blaine Matthew E De la Cruz Bennett Creek |
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:12.12 | KR |
Robbie Sheipe TJ Sheipe Roman Dembicki Garrison Cade |
2. | 2:30.21 | PAR |
Robert Henry Fionbharr D McBride Nicholas V Fakler Thomas Burkhart |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:35.11 | KR |
Joseph Crowley TJ Sheipe Landon P Nguyen Roman Lebahn |
2. | 1:55.79 | PAR |
Fionbharr D McBride James Y Ryan Leo L Burnett Jack Botta |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:19.63 | PAR |
Drew Avila Nathan Belloni Grayson Richards Robert Henry |
2. | 1:41.59 | KR |
Holden A Riley George O Alexson Robbie Sheipe Matthew F Celio |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:04.61 | KR |
Liam J DeLap Roman Dembicki Joshua M Celio Dominic Stockard |
2. | 1:18.93 | PAR |
Brendan Wiemer Nicholas V Fakler Mark Auten Tarin Kanchanawanchai |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:42.34 | PAR |
John W Caines Thomas Burkhart David Avila Oliver Schramm |
Girls Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 20.38 | PAR | Brielle Burnside |
2. | 22.23 | KR | Ellie Sheipe |
3. | 22.90 | KR | Margaret A Malkowski |
4. | 23.04 | KR | Claire E Andres |
5. | 24.12 | PAR | Hannah Waters |
6. | 28.77 | PAR | Breck C Clayton |
Girls Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.07 | KR | Susan Laun |
2. | 44.66 | KR | Mary Butler |
3. | 45.39 | PAR | Charlotte M Rotteveel |
4. | 46.24 | PAR | Molly Batkins |
5. | 47.31 | PAR | Harper K Murphy |
6. | 48.69 | KR | Jane K Fogarty |
Girls Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.84 | KR | Kathryn DiPietro |
1. | 34.84 | PAR | Aubree Burnside |
3. | 37.37 | KR | Quinlan Lebahn |
4. | 38.60 | KR | Olivia L Szydlik |
5. | 42.90 | PAR | Angelina X Dinh |
6. | 44.40 | PAR | Kara Dohn |
Girls Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.87 | KR | Danielle G Gill |
2. | 35.28 | KR | Maddie Weston |
3. | 35.88 | PAR | Marley M Crandol |
4. | 36.40 | KR | Madeline Boyle |
5. | 37.78 | PAR | Anna Fulmer |
6. | 49.01 | PAR | Kelsey Rever |
Girls Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.03 | PAR | Maura E Caines |
2. | 30.32 | KR | Annie Custis |
3. | 32.37 | KR | Audrey Lebahn |
4. | 33.59 | KR | Kate Dolfis |
5. | 33.67 | PAR | Rachael Burkhart |
6. | 34.65 | PAR | Sabella Ryan |
Girls Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.25 | KR | Laura V Jones |
2. | 29.64 | PAR | Hannah Waters |
3. | 30.65 | PAR | Allison Argenta |
4. | 30.95 | KR | Margaret A Malkowski |
5. | 32.46 | KR | Claire E Andres |
6. | 33.31 | PAR | Breck C Clayton |
Girls Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 51.18 | KR | Mary Butler |
2. | 53.34 | PAR | Molly Batkins |
3. | 53.60 | KR | Teddy Custis |
4. | 53.81 | PAR | Harper K Murphy |
5. | 54.56 | KR | Evelyn M McFarlane |
6. | 55.15 | PAR | Brinkley R Clayton |
Girls Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 42.41 | KR | Kathryn DiPietro |
2. | 43.73 | KR | Virginia Butler |
3. | 47.69 | PAR | Rania L Crow |
4. | 48.96 | KR | Morgan G Little |
5. | 51.53 | PAR | Elisabeth R Fehlberg |
6. | 54.50 | PAR | Kara Dohn |
Girls Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 40.34 | KR | Lily Moericke |
2. | 40.89 | KR | Rachel Zenobia |
3. | 42.06 | KR | Lucy C Custis |
4. | 44.96 | PAR | Marley M Crandol |
5. | 58.68 | PAR | Kelsey Rever |
Girls Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.12 | KR | Nicole Bondanella |
2. | 36.59 | KR | Annie Custis |
3. | 37.31 | KR | Zoe Dolfis |
4. | 37.68 | PAR | Laura G Lafreniere |
5. | 41.26 | PAR | Rachael Burkhart |
6. | 45.50 | PAR | Jillian Reilly |
Girls Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.50 | PAR | Brielle Burnside |
2. | 30.67 | KR | Eleanor J Phillips |
3. | 32.50 | KR | Ellie Sheipe |
4. | 36.04 | KR | Nellie Custis |
5. | 41.74 | PAR | Allison Argenta |
6. | 49.50 | PAR | Sofia Stanley |
Girls Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 54.43 | PAR | Lara Henry |
2. | 58.12 | KR | Teddy Custis |
3. | 1:05.49 | KR | Penelope J Kelly |
4. | 1:07.86 | KR | Jane K Fogarty |
5. | 1:08.11 | PAR | Brinkley R Clayton |
6. | 1:10.19 | PAR | Diane T Dinh |
Girls Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 52.36 | KR | Olivia L Szydlik |
2. | 52.48 | KR | Charlotte Crowley |
3. | 52.52 | PAR | Rania L Crow |
4. | 55.33 | KR | Morgan G Little |
5. | 56.33 | PAR | Elisabeth R Fehlberg |
Girls Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 44.99 | KR | Lucy C Custis |
2. | 46.73 | KR | Maddie Weston |
3. | 47.07 | PAR | Pacey Magnuson |
4. | 49.43 | PAR | Hanna E Berhe |
5. | 49.62 | PAR | Anna Fulmer |
6. | 50.50 | KR | Sophia R Lunsford |
Girls Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 42.28 | KR | Zoe Dolfis |
2. | 43.53 | KR | Kate Dolfis |
3. | 44.20 | KR | Serena Corley |
4. | 44.86 | PAR | Mikal M Berhe |
5. | 46.64 | PAR | Sabella Ryan |
6. | 47.14 | PAR | Ava Pavco |
Girls Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.98 | KR | Nellie Custis |
2. | 33.11 | KR | Laura V Jones |
3. | 36.13 | PAR | Hadley Miller |
4. | 39.15 | KR | Eleanor J Phillips |
Girls Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 20.81 | KR | Evelyn M McFarlane |
2. | 20.93 | PAR | Lara Henry |
3. | 21.91 | KR | Susan Laun |
4. | 24.43 | PAR | Charlotte M Rotteveel |
5. | 24.62 | PAR | Bridget A Caines |
6. | 24.93 | KR | Bree Chamberlin |
Girls Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 40.81 | PAR | Aubree Burnside |
2. | 44.30 | KR | Virginia Butler |
3. | 47.44 | KR | Quinlan Lebahn |
4. | 50.44 | KR | Charlotte Crowley |
5. | 51.02 | PAR | Angelina X Dinh |
Girls Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.24 | KR | Danielle G Gill |
2. | 39.22 | KR | Rachel Zenobia |
3. | 39.49 | KR | Lily Moericke |
4. | 43.76 | PAR | Hanna E Berhe |
5. | 46.78 | PAR | Pacey Magnuson |
Girls Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.15 | PAR | Maura E Caines |
2. | 34.45 | KR | Nicole Bondanella |
3. | 35.58 | KR | Audrey Lebahn |
4. | 36.19 | PAR | Laura G Lafreniere |
5. | 36.62 | KR | Serena Corley |
6. | 39.18 | PAR | Ava Pavco |
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:38.63 | KR |
Margaret A Malkowski Nellie Custis Claire E Andres Ellie Sheipe |
2. | 1:42.45 | PAR |
Hannah Waters Breck C Clayton Allison Argenta Brielle Burnside |
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:19.22 | KR |
Quinlan Lebahn Susan Laun Danielle G Gill Annie Custis |
2. | 2:23.74 | PAR |
Aubree Burnside Lara Henry Marley M Crandol Maura E Caines |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:30.04 | KR |
Mary Butler Teddy Custis Evelyn M McFarlane Susan Laun |
2. | 1:35.17 | PAR |
Harper K Murphy Lara Henry Charlotte M Rotteveel Molly Batkins |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:20.32 | KR |
Kathryn DiPietro Charlotte Crowley Virginia Butler Quinlan Lebahn |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:11.75 | KR |
Lily Moericke Lucy C Custis Danielle G Gill Maddie Weston |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:21.88 | KR |
Nicole Bondanella Zoe Dolfis Annie Custis Serena Corley |
2. | 2:28.03 | PAR |
Laura G Lafreniere Mikal M Berhe Maura E Caines Rachael Burkhart |