Back to Schedules
Divisionals at Annandale
Date: |
July 23, 2022 |
Location: |
Annandale |
Course: |
25 Meters |
Boys Free 25M 8&U |
1. |
18.89 |
CSC |
Lincoln Ali
|
2. |
19.48 |
CSC |
Alex Erchov
|
3. |
19.59 |
BKS |
Wes Bridley
|
4. |
20.05 |
IC |
Zachariah Kumbang
|
5. |
21.84 |
LBR |
Ryan Tsuchitani
|
6. |
22.47 |
BKS |
Max Brown
|
7. |
23.09 |
LBR |
Oscar St. Louis
|
8. |
25.33 |
CSC |
Noah Pierce
|
9. |
25.42 |
V |
Jack L Nakamura
|
10. |
27.38 |
BC |
William Sipe
|
11. |
27.46 |
V |
Titikorn M Pisitkasem
|
12. |
29.71 |
BC |
Ian J Mullenix
|
Boys Free 50M 9-10 |
1. |
34.12 |
BKS |
Taran Heron
|
2. |
35.97 |
V |
Graham P Barlow
|
3. |
38.97 |
LBR |
Kenneth Crew
|
4. |
39.59 |
LBR |
Declan McSween
|
5. |
41.09 |
BKS |
Franklin Brenholt
|
6. |
41.15 |
V |
Jackston D Aplanalp
|
7. |
41.87 |
IC |
Ramzi Ayash
|
8. |
43.21 |
BC |
Jeremiah J Velasquez
|
9. |
43.37 |
CSC |
Booth Mitchell
|
10. |
44.59 |
CSC |
Harrison Ali
|
11. |
48.28 |
IC |
Ewan Grant
|
12. |
50.27 |
BC |
Robby Martina
|
Boys Free 50M 11-12 |
1. |
30.87 |
LBR |
Caleb Lee
|
2. |
33.16 |
V |
Ezekiel J Schneider
|
3. |
34.86 |
IC |
Arsham Mahmoudpour
|
4. |
35.00 |
BKS |
Marcell Masias
|
5. |
35.69 |
IC |
Yusuf Kumbang
|
6. |
35.88 |
BC |
James Fitzwater
|
7. |
36.34 |
LBR |
Connor McSween
|
8. |
36.88 |
CSC |
Benjamin Vargas
|
9. |
37.44 |
BKS |
Fabio Urbina
|
10. |
39.04 |
BC |
Matteo Amurrio
|
11. |
43.10 |
CSC |
Carter Jenkins
|
12. |
43.44 |
V |
Thomas Klapmust
|
Boys Free 50M 13-14 |
1. |
28.93 |
BKS |
Caelan Heron
|
2. |
30.45 |
V |
Henry S Pope
|
3. |
31.14 |
BC |
Aiden Gilbert
|
4. |
31.32 |
LBR |
Adam Stuhrke
|
5. |
31.94 |
IC |
Peter Johnson
|
6. |
32.07 |
CSC |
Isaiah Lora-Pena
|
7. |
32.49 |
V |
Anthony O Bello
|
8. |
33.84 |
LBR |
Patrick Harrington
|
9. |
35.00 |
BC |
Rodrigo Amurrio
|
10. |
35.60 |
CSC |
Andrew Farley
|
11. |
36.59 |
BKS |
Brook Anteneh
|
12. |
38.90 |
IC |
Illia Shestiuk
|
Boys Free 50M 15-18 |
1. |
24.45 |
BKS |
Ryan Lincicum
|
2. |
26.36 |
LBR |
Charlie St. Louis
|
3. |
26.49 |
V |
Nicolas Galarza
|
4. |
27.37 |
LBR |
Quinn Davenhall
|
5. |
27.43 |
BC |
Joshua Contreras
|
6. |
27.77 |
CSC |
Garrett Nicholson
|
7. |
28.34 |
V |
Leon A Porter
|
8. |
28.37 |
IC |
Michael Johnson
|
9. |
28.46 |
CSC |
Aidan Mockenhaupt
|
10. |
29.56 |
BKS |
Andrew O'Kane
|
11. |
29.95 |
IC |
Afton Swift-Turner
|
12. |
30.48 |
BC |
Cooper Wiley
|
Boys Back 25M 8&U |
1. |
24.97 |
CSC |
Alex Erchov
|
2. |
26.03 |
BKS |
Wes Bridley
|
3. |
28.62 |
LBR |
Oscar St. Louis
|
4. |
30.01 |
V |
Titikorn M Pisitkasem
|
5. |
30.02 |
BKS |
Max Brown
|
6. |
30.13 |
IC |
Tucker Ryan
|
7. |
30.76 |
LBR |
Ryan Tsuchitani
|
8. |
30.87 |
CSC |
Griffin Mitchell
|
9. |
32.79 |
BC |
William Sipe
|
10. |
37.63 |
BC |
Ian J Mullenix
|
11. |
39.38 |
V |
Nathan D Serote
|
12. |
42.60 |
V |
Luka N Aleksiev
|
Boys Back 50M 9-10 |
1. |
48.08 |
BKS |
Christopher Garzlaff
|
2. |
52.85 |
CSC |
Liam Reininger
|
3. |
54.03 |
V |
Ryan N Yotmanee
|
4. |
54.09 |
V |
Parker A Walters
|
5. |
58.56 |
BKS |
Quinn Tweedy
|
6. |
1:00.18 |
CSC |
Nicholas Jenkins
|
7. |
1:00.47 |
IC |
Bryce Woodson
|
8. |
1:01.13 |
IC |
Ramzi Ayash
|
9. |
1:04.34 |
BC |
Cole Spearman
|
10. |
1:23.73 |
LBR |
Lucas Janes
|
Boys Back 50M 11-12 |
1. |
43.34 |
V |
Noah C Pappas
|
2. |
43.85 |
IC |
Mark Sunahara
|
3. |
48.62 |
LBR |
Connor McSween
|
4. |
48.72 |
BKS |
Fabio Urbina
|
5. |
48.78 |
IC |
Yusuf Kumbang
|
6. |
48.79 |
LBR |
Brandon O'Dell
|
7. |
54.66 |
BKS |
Evan Lopez
|
8. |
1:00.18 |
CSC |
Lucas Egan
|
9. |
1:01.58 |
IC |
Joey Wentink
|
10. |
1:02.44 |
IC |
Luke Kropf
|
Boys Back 50M 13-14 |
1. |
35.40 |
BC |
Levi Balthis
|
2. |
37.78 |
V |
Henry S Pope
|
3. |
38.65 |
V |
Quincy D Barlow
|
4. |
39.78 |
CSC |
Isaiah Lora-Pena
|
5. |
41.21 |
LBR |
Patrick Harrington
|
6. |
41.78 |
IC |
Oliver Nolan
|
7. |
44.22 |
BKS |
Leo Tweedy
|
8. |
45.56 |
LBR |
Robert Shogren
|
9. |
50.25 |
CSC |
Andrew Farley
|
10. |
51.41 |
BKS |
Adrian Curameng
|
11. |
53.56 |
IC |
Illia Shestiuk
|
12. |
1:03.46 |
BC |
Jason Tunick
|
Boys Back 50M 15-18 |
1. |
30.08 |
BKS |
Benjamin Tuininga
|
2. |
30.46 |
CSC |
Max Cotton
|
3. |
31.85 |
V |
Owen Voorhees
|
4. |
34.63 |
V |
Gavin P Maple
|
5. |
38.36 |
V |
Jack Meli
|
6. |
38.70 |
BC |
Kevin Moya
|
7. |
38.97 |
IC |
Tyler Chim
|
8. |
39.43 |
V |
Jack T Bowers
|
9. |
40.99 |
IC |
Sam Nolan
|
10. |
42.44 |
BKS |
Renzo Urbina
|
11. |
44.94 |
LBR |
Theodore Hanna
|
Boys Breast 25M 8&U |
1. |
25.50 |
CSC |
Nathan Pierce
|
2. |
28.58 |
BKS |
Joseph Hanik
|
3. |
29.59 |
CSC |
Aiden Curtin
|
4. |
32.33 |
LBR |
Colin Janes
|
5. |
32.44 |
BC |
Thomas K Lynch
|
6. |
33.09 |
LBR |
Nicholas Richart
|
7. |
33.87 |
IC |
Luca Vinet
|
8. |
34.06 |
CSC |
Carter Dower
|
9. |
34.28 |
IC |
Ian Rumfelt
|
10. |
35.04 |
IC |
Tucker Ryan
|
11. |
36.94 |
BKS |
Theo Whitney
|
Boys Breast 50M 9-10 |
1. |
46.79 |
BKS |
Taran Heron
|
2. |
52.83 |
V |
Jackston D Aplanalp
|
3. |
54.37 |
LBR |
Declan McSween
|
4. |
55.19 |
BKS |
William Penwell
|
5. |
55.24 |
BC |
Ryker Sorensen
|
6. |
56.78 |
CSC |
Booth Mitchell
|
7. |
1:00.46 |
BKS |
Lawrence Penwell
|
8. |
1:05.34 |
IC |
Alan Lindsay
|
9. |
1:06.66 |
CSC |
Graham Benson
|
10. |
1:11.00 |
IC |
Emmett Kropf
|
11. |
1:25.06 |
V |
Wesley A Callahan
|
Boys Breast 50M 11-12 |
1. |
38.35 |
LBR |
Caleb Lee
|
2. |
39.40 |
BKS |
Terrence Thomas
|
3. |
44.36 |
V |
Ezekiel J Schneider
|
4. |
44.89 |
BC |
James Fitzwater
|
5. |
50.90 |
LBR |
Sean O'Dell
|
6. |
52.00 |
CSC |
Colin Sords
|
7. |
52.11 |
BC |
Peter Snitzer
|
8. |
55.24 |
IC |
Luke Kropf
|
9. |
57.13 |
IC |
Carter Lindsay
|
10. |
57.19 |
V |
Thomas Klapmust
|
11. |
58.86 |
V |
Will Asfahani
|
12. |
1:03.75 |
CSC |
Coby Lowe
|
Boys Breast 50M 13-14 |
1. |
36.59 |
CSC |
Gavin Camargo Bell
|
2. |
38.41 |
LBR |
Cameron Khani
|
3. |
41.36 |
BC |
Aiden Gilbert
|
4. |
42.09 |
V |
Theerawat J Pisitkasem
|
5. |
43.53 |
V |
Luis Ball
|
6. |
47.03 |
BKS |
Leo Tweedy
|
7. |
47.32 |
V |
Sebastian A Nicola
|
8. |
47.33 |
BKS |
Adrian Curameng
|
9. |
51.97 |
V |
Nathan Callahan
|
10. |
52.28 |
V |
Ethan S Mishoe
|
Boys Breast 50M 15-18 |
1. |
32.41 |
LBR |
Charlie St. Louis
|
2. |
34.23 |
CSC |
Bryce Nicholson
|
3. |
35.46 |
CSC |
Max Cotton
|
4. |
36.22 |
V |
Leon A Porter
|
5. |
36.62 |
LBR |
James Grass
|
6. |
37.12 |
V |
Donovan S Fleming
|
7. |
38.44 |
BKS |
Alexander Perry
|
8. |
38.71 |
IC |
Tim Viola
|
9. |
40.83 |
IC |
James Sliwa
|
10. |
41.16 |
BC |
Cooper Wiley
|
11. |
42.12 |
V |
Jack T Bowers
|
12. |
43.05 |
BKS |
Renzo Urbina
|
Boys Fly 25M 8&U |
1. |
21.97 |
CSC |
Liam Swearingen
|
2. |
25.06 |
IC |
Zachariah Kumbang
|
3. |
27.66 |
CSC |
Lincoln Ali
|
4. |
29.44 |
V |
Jack L Nakamura
|
5. |
31.50 |
BKS |
Joseph Hanik
|
6. |
31.69 |
CSC |
Nathan Pierce
|
7. |
34.99 |
V |
Asher R Azeem
|
8. |
35.25 |
CSC |
Noah Pierce
|
9. |
41.47 |
IC |
Luca Vinet
|
10. |
42.21 |
LBR |
Nicholas Richart
|
Boys Fly 25M 9-10 |
1. |
19.35 |
V |
Graham P Barlow
|
2. |
22.68 |
CSC |
Lucas Nguyen
|
3. |
22.96 |
BC |
Jeremiah J Velasquez
|
4. |
23.12 |
BKS |
Franklin Brenholt
|
5. |
23.73 |
CSC |
Nicholas Jenkins
|
6. |
25.62 |
BKS |
Quinn Tweedy
|
7. |
27.72 |
V |
Sebastien A Reyes Aun
|
8. |
27.78 |
BKS |
William Penwell
|
9. |
29.85 |
CSC |
Graham Benson
|
10. |
30.59 |
BC |
Adrian Sejas
|
11. |
31.59 |
BKS |
Barrett Walker
|
Boys Fly 50M 11-12 |
1. |
38.19 |
BKS |
Terrence Thomas
|
2. |
39.41 |
IC |
Arsham Mahmoudpour
|
3. |
41.81 |
IC |
Mark Sunahara
|
4. |
45.62 |
CSC |
Benjamin Vargas
|
5. |
46.96 |
BC |
Matteo Amurrio
|
6. |
47.09 |
LBR |
Sean O'Dell
|
7. |
48.34 |
CSC |
Carter Jenkins
|
8. |
48.57 |
BKS |
Marcell Masias
|
9. |
53.78 |
V |
Will Asfahani
|
10. |
55.09 |
LBR |
Owen Stuhrke
|
11. |
1:02.21 |
V |
Paul J Szymanski
|
12. |
1:16.87 |
IC |
Carter Lindsay
|
Boys Fly 50M 13-14 |
1. |
32.66 |
BKS |
Caelan Heron
|
2. |
34.88 |
IC |
Peter Johnson
|
3. |
37.47 |
LBR |
Ben Stuhrke
|
4. |
38.66 |
BC |
Rodrigo Amurrio
|
5. |
39.03 |
V |
Anthony O Bello
|
6. |
40.53 |
V |
Sebastian A Nicola
|
7. |
43.84 |
V |
Nathan Callahan
|
8. |
44.94 |
V |
Luis Ball
|
9. |
52.09 |
BKS |
Max Lynch
|
10. |
1:06.23 |
LBR |
Zachary Hanna
|
Boys Fly 50M 15-18 |
1. |
27.28 |
BKS |
Ryan Lincicum
|
2. |
28.59 |
BC |
Joshua Contreras
|
3. |
28.81 |
V |
Nicolas Galarza
|
4. |
29.71 |
V |
Owen Voorhees
|
5. |
29.87 |
CSC |
Timothy O'Bryan
|
6. |
30.41 |
CSC |
Garrett Nicholson
|
7. |
30.66 |
IC |
Michael Johnson
|
8. |
31.71 |
BKS |
Alexander Perry
|
9. |
32.81 |
CSC |
Aidan Mockenhaupt
|
10. |
33.63 |
IC |
Afton Swift-Turner
|
11. |
33.89 |
BC |
Willie Henry
|
12. |
35.75 |
LBR |
Leon Orrel
|
Boys IM 100M 10&U |
1. |
1:40.84 |
BKS |
Christopher Garzlaff
|
2. |
1:47.03 |
LBR |
Kenneth Crew
|
3. |
1:57.04 |
BC |
Ryker Sorensen
|
4. |
1:58.75 |
BKS |
Lawrence Penwell
|
5. |
2:01.00 |
CSC |
Lucas Nguyen
|
6. |
2:06.06 |
CSC |
Harrison Ali
|
7. |
2:17.96 |
CSC |
Aiden Curtin
|
Boys IM 100M 11-12 |
1. |
1:35.27 |
V |
Noah C Pappas
|
2. |
1:36.93 |
LBR |
Brandon O'Dell
|
3. |
1:53.35 |
LBR |
Owen Stuhrke
|
4. |
2:03.30 |
CSC |
Coby Lowe
|
5. |
2:08.50 |
CSC |
Colin Sords
|
6. |
2:25.95 |
CSC |
Lucas Egan
|
Boys IM 100M 13-14 |
1. |
1:12.39 |
CSC |
Gavin Camargo Bell
|
2. |
1:20.44 |
BC |
Levi Balthis
|
3. |
1:22.38 |
LBR |
Cameron Khani
|
4. |
1:27.15 |
V |
Quincy D Barlow
|
5. |
1:27.56 |
LBR |
Ben Stuhrke
|
6. |
1:28.36 |
V |
Theerawat J Pisitkasem
|
7. |
1:30.37 |
IC |
Oliver Nolan
|
8. |
1:38.50 |
BKS |
Thomas O'Kane
|
9. |
1:56.27 |
BKS |
Max Lynch
|
10. |
1:57.52 |
V |
Micah A Melis
|
Boys IM 100M 15-18 |
1. |
1:07.02 |
BKS |
Benjamin Tuininga
|
2. |
1:07.63 |
LBR |
Quinn Davenhall
|
3. |
1:11.15 |
CSC |
Timothy O'Bryan
|
4. |
1:14.06 |
CSC |
Bryce Nicholson
|
5. |
1:17.90 |
V |
Jack Meli
|
6. |
1:19.49 |
BKS |
Andrew O'Kane
|
7. |
1:20.25 |
IC |
Tyler Chim
|
8. |
1:21.81 |
BC |
Willie Henry
|
9. |
1:22.93 |
V |
Donovan S Fleming
|
10. |
1:23.84 |
V |
Gavin P Maple
|
11. |
1:31.37 |
IC |
Sam Nolan
|
12. |
1:39.48 |
LBR |
Theodore Hanna
|
Girls Free 25M 8&U |
1. |
19.34 |
CSC |
Eleni Shipley
|
2. |
20.48 |
BKS |
Lila Bridley
|
3. |
21.19 |
CSC |
Ava Dower
|
4. |
22.78 |
LBR |
Evelyn Gibson
|
5. |
22.93 |
BC |
Alice Roberts
|
6. |
23.37 |
LBR |
Beatrix Murphy
|
7. |
24.76 |
IC |
Katherine Foster
|
8. |
25.25 |
V |
Rachel C Hietpas
|
9. |
26.31 |
BC |
Sheilla De Souza
|
10. |
27.56 |
BKS |
Etain Heron
|
11. |
28.47 |
IC |
Meredith Lemieux
|
12. |
29.08 |
V |
Madelyn M Walters
|
Girls Free 50M 9-10 |
1. |
40.07 |
V |
Grace C Pappas
|
2. |
40.30 |
IC |
Sarah Reynolds
|
3. |
40.59 |
CSC |
Katya Kankadze
|
4. |
43.14 |
IC |
Madison Lemieux
|
5. |
44.09 |
LBR |
Lauren Hughes
|
6. |
45.44 |
BKS |
Annabelle Rose-Glowacki
|
7. |
45.88 |
BC |
Anastasia Shamloo
|
8. |
47.45 |
BKS |
Beata Gorski
|
9. |
47.94 |
BC |
Ella Nagarajan
|
10. |
52.50 |
V |
Lucyanne Schneider
|
11. |
54.97 |
BC |
Zoe Amurrio
|
12. |
55.05 |
CSC |
Tamar Kankadze
|
Girls Free 50M 11-12 |
1. |
34.31 |
LBR |
Julia Kim
|
2. |
36.81 |
BKS |
Leah Tuininga
|
3. |
37.90 |
LBR |
Natasha Richart
|
4. |
38.02 |
CSC |
Karalyn Egan
|
5. |
38.09 |
BKS |
Keira Carter
|
6. |
38.19 |
V |
Emily A Serote
|
7. |
38.21 |
CSC |
Soraya Lora-Pena
|
8. |
38.41 |
BC |
Olivia Gilbert
|
9. |
38.56 |
V |
Julianna Bello
|
10. |
40.10 |
IC |
Eliana Callison
|
11. |
42.56 |
BC |
Zahra M Thomas
|
12. |
57.26 |
IC |
Annabella Wentink
|
Girls Free 50M 13-14 |
1. |
30.31 |
BKS |
Evelyn Walker
|
2. |
33.16 |
IC |
Ayva Port
|
3. |
33.59 |
V |
Natalia Galarza
|
4. |
34.38 |
IC |
Addison Guerra
|
5. |
35.84 |
LBR |
Tess Concannon
|
6. |
36.74 |
BC |
Michelle Phan
|
7. |
37.45 |
BKS |
Abigail Cherbaka
|
8. |
38.12 |
V |
Celia Klimek
|
9. |
39.60 |
CSC |
Melissa Baldree
|
10. |
40.12 |
BC |
Annie Fernandez
|
11. |
41.32 |
LBR |
Jamie Gibson
|
12. |
41.38 |
CSC |
Abagail Nguyen
|
Girls Free 50M 15-18 |
1. |
30.19 |
IC |
Maura Fay
|
2. |
32.75 |
BC |
Ainsley Phillips
|
3. |
33.38 |
LBR |
Elizabeth Schneider
|
4. |
33.51 |
BKS |
Maya Bentley
|
5. |
34.22 |
LBR |
Arielle Lee
|
6. |
34.31 |
CSC |
Mia Spahn
|
7. |
34.97 |
CSC |
Laura Baitinger
|
8. |
35.47 |
BC |
Rashelle Guzman
|
9. |
36.62 |
BC |
Paige Martin
|
10. |
37.63 |
V |
Dana Glass
|
11. |
38.56 |
IC |
Olivia DeCarlo
|
12. |
39.14 |
V |
Emily Baucom
|
Girls Back 25M 8&U |
1. |
25.71 |
BKS |
Bailey Hanik
|
2. |
25.91 |
CSC |
Cara Ferragut
|
3. |
26.18 |
CSC |
Zoe Gamezo
|
4. |
26.55 |
BKS |
Maren Daumit
|
5. |
27.12 |
BC |
Solei Spearman
|
6. |
28.75 |
LBR |
Miliana Guerdat
|
7. |
30.77 |
V |
Lily T Berntson
|
8. |
31.25 |
BC |
Larken Gilbert
|
9. |
33.56 |
IC |
Madeline Foster
|
10. |
34.97 |
LBR |
Nora Williams
|
11. |
38.78 |
IC |
Katherine Foster
|
Girls Back 50M 9-10 |
1. |
49.34 |
CSC |
Sofia Bernazzani
|
2. |
50.63 |
V |
Shelby S Green
|
3. |
54.62 |
BC |
Ella Nagarajan
|
4. |
54.69 |
BC |
Amara Fitzwater
|
5. |
55.84 |
CSC |
Mackenzie Rose Healy
|
6. |
57.63 |
BKS |
Beata Gorski
|
7. |
58.94 |
BC |
Mila K Mullenix
|
8. |
1:00.68 |
BC |
Zoe Amurrio
|
9. |
1:01.90 |
CSC |
Tamar Kankadze
|
10. |
1:08.76 |
V |
Emily E Hietpas
|
11. |
1:28.03 |
V |
Aliya V Ochoa Motsch
|
12. |
1:41.52 |
IC |
Mariia Shestiuk
|
Girls Back 50M 11-12 |
1. |
39.44 |
CSC |
Holly Cotton
|
2. |
42.20 |
BKS |
Lilly Steiner
|
3. |
42.68 |
BC |
Catherine Phillips
|
4. |
45.83 |
CSC |
Soraya Lora-Pena
|
5. |
47.31 |
V |
Mallory A Green
|
6. |
48.00 |
IC |
Eliana Callison
|
7. |
48.82 |
LBR |
Natasha Richart
|
8. |
48.91 |
BKS |
Ava Melendrez
|
9. |
57.91 |
BC |
Viviana Sejas
|
10. |
1:03.46 |
V |
Isobel A Haberland
|
11. |
1:07.59 |
LBR |
Camille Bland
|
12. |
1:19.33 |
IC |
Annabella Wentink
|
Girls Back 50M 13-14 |
1. |
39.05 |
CSC |
Autumn Reininger
|
2. |
39.18 |
IC |
Ayva Port
|
3. |
42.46 |
BKS |
Abigail Cherbaka
|
4. |
43.18 |
LBR |
Tess Concannon
|
5. |
43.56 |
CSC |
Annika Cry
|
6. |
44.21 |
IC |
Tasha DeCarlo
|
7. |
44.90 |
BKS |
Victoria Gomez
|
8. |
46.38 |
V |
Anna L Davis
|
9. |
49.75 |
V |
Olivia A Maple
|
10. |
51.12 |
LBR |
Jamie Gibson
|
11. |
58.41 |
BC |
Gee Riester
|
Girls Back 50M 15-18 |
1. |
33.00 |
IC |
Maura Fay
|
2. |
35.72 |
CSC |
Gianna Troncoso
|
3. |
37.65 |
LBR |
Elizabeth Schneider
|
4. |
37.74 |
LBR |
Abigail Schneider
|
5. |
40.34 |
BKS |
Maya Bentley
|
6. |
41.01 |
BC |
Micaela Cifuentes
|
7. |
41.38 |
BKS |
Megan Lincicum
|
8. |
43.67 |
BC |
Kristin Phan
|
9. |
44.50 |
CSC |
Abigail Baldree
|
10. |
48.14 |
V |
Moth Asfahani
|
11. |
48.84 |
BC |
Hope Riester
|
12. |
50.42 |
V |
Abigail L Robbins
|
Girls Breast 25M 8&U |
1. |
29.19 |
CSC |
Ava Dower
|
2. |
29.60 |
BKS |
Maren Daumit
|
3. |
29.85 |
IC |
Madeline Foster
|
4. |
30.65 |
CSC |
Leia Nguyen
|
5. |
30.75 |
LBR |
Beatrix Murphy
|
6. |
31.49 |
BKS |
Etain Heron
|
7. |
31.53 |
IC |
Kate Cummins
|
8. |
32.18 |
CSC |
Fiorentina Vargas
|
9. |
34.59 |
CSC |
Zoe Gamezo
|
10. |
36.08 |
LBR |
Phoebe Griffith
|
11. |
38.86 |
V |
Lily T Berntson
|
12. |
41.34 |
V |
Madelyn M Walters
|
Girls Breast 50M 9-10 |
1. |
44.81 |
BKS |
Nomi O'Connell
|
2. |
51.68 |
LBR |
Miriam Griffith
|
3. |
56.15 |
IC |
Katy Nolan
|
4. |
56.96 |
BC |
Amara Fitzwater
|
5. |
57.32 |
BKS |
Amelia Lopez
|
6. |
58.80 |
CSC |
Alyssa Ferragut
|
7. |
59.13 |
BC |
Lila C Thomas
|
8. |
1:00.62 |
IC |
Sarah Reynolds
|
9. |
1:03.06 |
BKS |
Peyton Tremper
|
10. |
1:03.76 |
V |
Shayna J Melis
|
11. |
1:04.16 |
V |
Emily E Hietpas
|
12. |
1:08.56 |
BC |
Anastasia Shamloo
|
Girls Breast 50M 11-12 |
1. |
44.50 |
LBR |
Sydney Hughes
|
2. |
47.72 |
BC |
Charlotte Henry
|
3. |
48.37 |
BKS |
Leah Tuininga
|
4. |
49.22 |
BC |
Catherine Phillips
|
4. |
49.22 |
V |
Mallory A Green
|
6. |
50.22 |
CSC |
Karalyn Egan
|
7. |
51.45 |
V |
Julianna Bello
|
8. |
51.99 |
BKS |
Ava Melendrez
|
9. |
52.96 |
IC |
Rachel Stauffer
|
10. |
57.84 |
CSC |
Jenna Wathen
|
11. |
1:03.10 |
BKS |
Juliette Rose-Glowacki
|
Girls Breast 50M 13-14 |
1. |
35.06 |
IC |
Elizabeth Bryan
|
2. |
42.99 |
IC |
Addison Guerra
|
3. |
48.12 |
IC |
Laura Reynolds
|
4. |
50.05 |
BC |
Michelle Phan
|
5. |
50.72 |
CSC |
Melissa Baldree
|
6. |
50.86 |
V |
Celia Klimek
|
7. |
50.91 |
IC |
Madeline Fay
|
8. |
52.95 |
CSC |
Abagail Nguyen
|
9. |
53.12 |
LBR |
Lauren O'Dell
|
10. |
53.62 |
V |
Olivia A Maple
|
11. |
56.15 |
BKS |
Victoria Gomez
|
12. |
1:01.13 |
BC |
Annie Fernandez
|
Girls Breast 50M 15-18 |
1. |
43.09 |
IC |
Frances Spar
|
2. |
43.59 |
LBR |
Abigail Schneider
|
3. |
44.08 |
CSC |
Abigail Baldree
|
4. |
44.12 |
BC |
Marisa Phillips
|
5. |
44.81 |
CSC |
Laura Baitinger
|
6. |
45.22 |
BC |
Ainsley Phillips
|
7. |
48.41 |
V |
Emily Baucom
|
8. |
49.59 |
BC |
Kristin Phan
|
9. |
49.80 |
BKS |
Ava Sellers
|
10. |
50.13 |
LBR |
Allison Geronime
|
11. |
51.03 |
IC |
Olivia DeCarlo
|
12. |
52.20 |
V |
Sadie McCandless
|
Girls Fly 25M 8&U |
1. |
21.03 |
CSC |
Eleni Shipley
|
2. |
21.89 |
BKS |
Bailey Hanik
|
3. |
23.78 |
BKS |
Lila Bridley
|
4. |
27.70 |
V |
Rachel C Hietpas
|
5. |
34.59 |
CSC |
Leia Nguyen
|
6. |
34.62 |
LBR |
Evelyn Gibson
|
7. |
34.88 |
LBR |
Miliana Guerdat
|
8. |
35.47 |
CSC |
Colette Ungaretti
|
9. |
35.81 |
CSC |
Fiorentina Vargas
|
Girls Fly 25M 9-10 |
1. |
20.37 |
V |
Grace C Pappas
|
2. |
20.50 |
BKS |
Annabelle Rose-Glowacki
|
3. |
20.78 |
CSC |
Katya Kankadze
|
4. |
22.49 |
V |
Fiona Fleming
|
5. |
23.62 |
LBR |
Lauren Hughes
|
6. |
23.91 |
CSC |
Sofia Bernazzani
|
7. |
23.92 |
IC |
Madison Lemieux
|
8. |
24.63 |
LBR |
Miriam Griffith
|
9. |
24.84 |
BC |
Lindsay Mincer
|
10. |
27.62 |
IC |
Katy Nolan
|
11. |
28.08 |
BC |
Lila C Thomas
|
12. |
28.75 |
V |
Quincy T Mack
|
Girls Fly 50M 11-12 |
1. |
39.00 |
BKS |
Lilly Steiner
|
2. |
39.29 |
CSC |
Holly Cotton
|
3. |
40.18 |
LBR |
Julia Kim
|
4. |
51.46 |
CSC |
Natalia Torres
|
5. |
53.25 |
LBR |
Zoia Richart
|
6. |
53.49 |
BKS |
Keira Carter
|
7. |
54.41 |
IC |
Rachel Stauffer
|
8. |
55.39 |
BC |
Zahra M Thomas
|
9. |
56.44 |
BKS |
Claire Penwell
|
10. |
58.41 |
V |
Isla Fleming
|
11. |
1:01.18 |
BC |
Viviana Sejas
|
12. |
1:10.53 |
V |
Isobel A Haberland
|
Girls Fly 50M 13-14 |
1. |
32.78 |
BKS |
Evelyn Walker
|
2. |
35.97 |
CSC |
Autumn Reininger
|
3. |
37.67 |
LBR |
Arin Lee
|
4. |
39.47 |
IC |
Delaney Poole
|
5. |
39.56 |
V |
Brielle R Aplanalp
|
6. |
39.76 |
V |
Natalia Galarza
|
7. |
42.78 |
BC |
Camila Cifuentes
|
8. |
45.19 |
LBR |
Lauren O'Dell
|
9. |
54.81 |
V |
Anna R Hietpas
|
10. |
55.16 |
IC |
Madeline Fay
|
11. |
55.68 |
V |
Madison A Curry
|
Girls Fly 50M 15-18 |
1. |
32.71 |
V |
Kaylee N Williams
|
2. |
34.90 |
IC |
Frances Spar
|
3. |
35.13 |
CSC |
Sara Spahn
|
4. |
37.84 |
LBR |
Kim McNamara
|
5. |
39.82 |
BKS |
Megan Lincicum
|
6. |
39.87 |
V |
Dana Glass
|
7. |
41.86 |
BC |
Rashelle Guzman
|
8. |
42.18 |
BKS |
Ava Sellers
|
9. |
44.46 |
BC |
Hope Riester
|
10. |
44.78 |
V |
Moth Asfahani
|
11. |
46.10 |
LBR |
Abigail Ohlweiler
|
12. |
48.31 |
CSC |
Naomi Fitzgerald
|
Girls IM 100M 10&U |
1. |
1:35.34 |
BKS |
Nomi O'Connell
|
2. |
1:39.62 |
V |
Francesca E Avila Peng
|
3. |
1:56.90 |
V |
Fiona Fleming
|
4. |
2:02.25 |
BKS |
Amelia Lopez
|
5. |
2:03.69 |
BC |
Lindsay Mincer
|
6. |
2:11.03 |
CSC |
Mackenzie Rose Healy
|
7. |
2:23.31 |
BKS |
Peyton Tremper
|
Girls IM 100M 11-12 |
1. |
1:26.75 |
LBR |
Sydney Hughes
|
2. |
1:35.47 |
BC |
Olivia Gilbert
|
3. |
1:36.35 |
BC |
Charlotte Henry
|
4. |
1:49.20 |
V |
Emily A Serote
|
5. |
1:54.81 |
LBR |
Zoia Richart
|
6. |
2:00.41 |
V |
Isla Fleming
|
7. |
2:09.18 |
BKS |
Juliette Rose-Glowacki
|
8. |
2:11.63 |
CSC |
Natalie Thomas
|
Girls IM 100M 13-14 |
1. |
1:07.06 |
IC |
Elizabeth Bryan
|
2. |
1:30.00 |
LBR |
Arin Lee
|
3. |
1:32.88 |
BC |
Camila Cifuentes
|
4. |
1:35.36 |
IC |
Tasha DeCarlo
|
5. |
1:37.22 |
V |
Brielle R Aplanalp
|
6. |
1:40.69 |
CSC |
Annika Cry
|
7. |
1:42.22 |
V |
Anna L Davis
|
8. |
1:52.32 |
V |
Anna R Hietpas
|
9. |
1:57.81 |
V |
Madison A Curry
|
Girls IM 100M 15-18 |
1. |
1:17.70 |
V |
Kaylee N Williams
|
2. |
1:24.94 |
CSC |
Gianna Troncoso
|
3. |
1:25.95 |
LBR |
Kim McNamara
|
4. |
1:26.65 |
CSC |
Mia Spahn
|
5. |
1:27.32 |
CSC |
Sara Spahn
|
6. |
1:30.29 |
BC |
Micaela Cifuentes
|
7. |
1:35.31 |
BC |
Marisa Phillips
|
8. |
1:36.57 |
BC |
Paige Martin
|
9. |
1:43.86 |
LBR |
Abigail Ohlweiler
|
10. |
1:44.94 |
CSC |
Naomi Fitzgerald
|
11. |
1:46.14 |
V |
Sadie McCandless
|