Date: | August 01, 2015 |
---|---|
Location: | Little Rocky Run |
Course: | 25 Meters |
Boys Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 15.55 | LP | Lukas c Wuhrer |
2. | 16.12 | LRR | Jason M Drakopoulos |
3. | 16.20 | DR | Charlie Greenwood |
4. | 16.23 | O | William D Weber |
5. | 16.33 | KR | Garrison Cade |
6. | 16.72 | HS | Curan Palmer |
7. | 16.91 | RFD | Kai Sanchez |
8. | 17.02 | LBR | Robert Kucharczk |
9. | 17.28 | VR | Davis C Collinsworth |
10. | 17.33 | WC | Jackson Steider |
11. | 17.36 | M | Alex Eriksen |
12. | 17.51 | T | Bruno O Haggard |
13. | 17.55 | PT | Benjamin Farello |
14. | 17.82 | R | Jaden Buechler |
15. | 18.11 | R | Shriyan Rana |
16. | 18.23 | W | Bradley W McCall |
17. | 18.25 | HB | Brice Maxey |
18. | 19.15 | CCC | Jacob E Derwinski |
Boys Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.81 | T | James T Ewing |
2. | 32.66 | SHB | Grey Bremer |
3. | 33.14 | VW | James L Savarese |
4. | 33.22 | KG | John Paul G Gonsalves |
5. | 33.61 | WC | Robert (Rj) F Gaskins |
6. | 33.67 | HV | Luke C Baird |
7. | 33.68 | SR | Ryan Lauderdale |
8. | 33.92 | F | Adam Dembicki |
9. | 33.99 | O | Thomas D Weber |
10. | 34.16 | CCH | Nolan E Wilson |
11. | 34.43 | SHR | James E Milligan |
12. | 34.45 | HB | Noah Dyer |
13. | 34.53 | CP | Nate M Dietrich |
14. | 34.61 | CB | Andrew J Francis |
15. | 34.65 | ML | Joseph C Duncan |
16. | 34.72 | SV | William Bouharoun |
17. | 34.73 | VAC | James Tyler Rushforth |
18. | 35.27 | MVP | James M Piland |
Boys Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.94 | WC | Nicholas Parker |
2. | 28.04 | HP | Harrison I Jones |
3. | 28.31 | HSC | Johnny Bradshaw |
4. | 28.37 | LRR | Marcus Brown |
5. | 28.82 | RG | AJ J Terio |
6. | 29.25 | G | Christopher Miers |
7. | 29.28 | FME | Kyle S Diederich |
8. | 29.67 | OKM | Haze Green |
9. | 29.68 | WW | Alexander R Micheli |
10. | 29.75 | CT | Reed Dexter |
11. | 29.78 | PC | Connor E Lewis |
12. | 29.94 | CB | Andrew S Bernstein |
13. | 30.39 | FS | Gianluca Byrnes |
14. | 30.44 | RF | Sorab Aman |
15. | 30.49 | FMW | Tomasz F Kleczek |
16. | 31.01 | MW | William Hughes |
17. | 31.05 | CH | Alec Butler |
18. | 31.09 | LE | Owen Dyson |
Boys Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 24.89 | F | Peter Makin |
2. | 25.13 | MHC | Andrew J Revers |
3. | 25.64 | F | Ian Vollmer |
4. | 25.79 | HS | Diego R Cruzado |
5. | 25.89 | O | Samuel H Ellison |
6. | 26.02 | HSC | Chase Bradshaw |
7. | 26.34 | CB | Thomas a Outlaw |
8. | 26.53 | HPP | Thomas J Roche |
9. | 26.94 | LE | Cole Dyson |
10. | 27.19 | RV | Andrew Hale |
11. | 27.23 | OAK | Eric Koplaski |
12. | 27.51 | T | Charles L Moore |
13. | 27.67 | DR | Andrew C Meighan |
14. | 27.73 | HP | Keti Vutipawat |
15. | 27.74 | DT | Brendan Huber-Wilker |
16. | 27.82 | FO | Kevin Bourdelais |
17. | 27.85 | F | Joey Dobrydney |
18. | 27.91 | CB | Ollie R Bernasek |
Boys Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 24.38 | FH | Aaron Boyd |
2. | 24.51 | RFD | Colin Kent |
3. | 24.77 | DT | Ben Gorski |
4. | 24.86 | LG | Jared Britton |
5. | 25.04 | MVP | Kevin A Adams-Mardi |
6. | 25.10 | M | Charles Nguyen |
7. | 25.12 | OAK | Michael Ambrose |
8. | 25.21 | DR | Bryan K Meade |
9. | 25.25 | VW | Brian R Daly |
10. | 25.32 | SB | Francisco Nieves |
11. | 25.46 | SS | Collin E Fiala |
12. | 25.49 | CB | Jaya D Kambhampaty |
13. | 25.54 | DL | Abraham Zimmerman |
13. | 25.54 | HH | Michael Valceanu |
15. | 25.60 | WG | Andrew Jones |
16. | 25.83 | HP | Cameron D Lee |
17. | 26.19 | LB | Aaron Strynar |
18. | 26.28 | F | Bryan Lutz |
Boys Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 19.24 | ML | Thomas D Duncan |
2. | 19.67 | WC | Nathaniel Temeles |
3. | 20.10 | O | William D Weber |
4. | 20.42 | KR | Garrison Cade |
5. | 20.63 | RFD | Kai Sanchez |
6. | 20.73 | MVP | Matthew J Makin |
7. | 20.80 | VR | Davis C Collinsworth |
8. | 21.28 | GF | Shaun M Fallon |
9. | 21.35 | W | Bradley W McCall |
10. | 21.84 | ML | Jack Watts |
11. | 21.91 | L | Colin L Walter |
12. | 22.36 | HTM | Alexander J Rose |
13. | 22.37 | O | Rory J McNamara |
14. | 22.46 | CB | Andrew J Lohman |
15. | 22.66 | LG | Sam Jackson |
16. | 23.03 | WG | Joe Clardy |
17. | 23.51 | LG | Matthew Janicki |
18. | 23.69 | SB | Alex Staples |
Boys Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.22 | T | James T Ewing |
2. | 36.36 | HM | Aidan Petretich |
3. | 37.54 | VW | James L Savarese |
4. | 37.72 | KG | John Paul G Gonsalves |
5. | 38.78 | HV | Luke C Baird |
6. | 38.82 | CB | Luke T Bernasek |
7. | 39.14 | OAK | William "burke" Carroll |
7. | 39.14 | KG | Garrett C Bataille |
9. | 39.29 | HV | Maxwell E Loughmiller |
10. | 39.60 | ML | Joseph C Duncan |
11. | 39.66 | O | Thomas D Weber |
12. | 39.79 | CH | Macpherson M Lewis |
13. | 40.11 | DH | Gavin Anzaldi |
14. | 40.40 | T | Stefan A Jafari |
15. | 40.81 | SS | Tyler H Whitacre |
16. | 41.07 | CSC | Max Cotton |
17. | 41.36 | A | Charlie Duong |
18. | 41.47 | LV | Decker Moy-Jacobs |
Boys Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.67 | FO | Anthony C Grimm |
2. | 31.70 | WC | Jeff Gerber |
3. | 31.86 | LRR | Marcus Brown |
4. | 32.52 | HM | Cole Peverall |
5. | 32.72 | SHR | Liam Redman |
6. | 32.80 | MW | Aaron Walker |
7. | 33.02 | PC | Connor E Lewis |
8. | 33.04 | CB | Andrew S Bernstein |
9. | 33.90 | G | Christopher Miers |
10. | 34.06 | HTM | Pieter Blindenbach |
11. | 34.18 | LH | Dylan D Nguyen |
12. | 34.84 | T | DJ D Leiss |
13. | 34.94 | ML | Robert W Luebke |
14. | 35.43 | FMW | Tomasz F Kleczek |
15. | 35.45 | CH | Alec Butler |
16. | 35.63 | CP | Zac C Leith |
17. | 35.91 | T | Owen Thomas |
Boys Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.28 | HRA | Max Cruz |
2. | 28.20 | FMW | Daniel L Gyenis |
3. | 29.45 | HPP | Lachlan E Flatin |
4. | 29.50 | MHC | Andrew J Revers |
5. | 29.80 | CB | Ryan M Soh |
6. | 30.14 | FCE | Jonas Murphy |
7. | 30.21 | SOC | Riley Allison |
8. | 30.46 | RF | Michael Salvatori |
9. | 30.81 | WG | Peter Jones |
10. | 31.07 | T | Charles L Moore |
10. | 31.07 | HPP | Benjamin A Sharrer |
12. | 31.10 | PC | Hunter W Ellis |
13. | 31.27 | R | Alex Aung |
14. | 31.39 | SS2 | Kellen Campbell |
15. | 31.80 | CH | Reece de Kramer |
16. | 31.90 | VH | Javier A Talavera |
17. | 32.06 | WC | Matthew Ferrari |
Boys Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.43 | SHB | Andrew DiBenedetto |
2. | 28.16 | T | Peter O Byman |
3. | 28.27 | G | Owen Gentry |
4. | 28.33 | WG | Taylor Whitesel |
5. | 28.38 | DT | Oliver J Shackley |
6. | 28.57 | DH | Noah J Swisher |
7. | 28.73 | DL | Neal McElhattan |
8. | 28.75 | PC | Johnny Micka |
9. | 29.07 | HF | Alex DeSatnick |
10. | 29.12 | OAK | Drew Weber |
11. | 29.36 | GF | Will Kemmerer |
12. | 29.45 | SS | Collin E Fiala |
13. | 29.48 | PAR | Noah Carpenter |
14. | 29.76 | VW | Brian R Daly |
15. | 29.83 | FH | Marco Perdomo |
16. | 29.88 | CB | Connor J Morche |
17. | 29.95 | LG | Justin Britton |
18. | 30.06 | HP | Callan Trimber |
Boys Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 20.80 | O | Evan M Ingraham |
2. | 21.35 | PT | Blake N Madsen |
3. | 21.72 | DR | Charlie Greenwood |
4. | 22.20 | ML | Niall P Doran |
5. | 22.35 | FMW | Antoni I Kleczek |
6. | 22.61 | R | Jaden Buechler |
7. | 23.41 | LBR | Robert Kucharczk |
8. | 23.57 | L | Evan C Poulos |
9. | 23.72 | VAC | Ian O'Toole |
10. | 23.76 | L | Beckett Collins |
11. | 24.04 | WW | Grant W Maloney |
12. | 24.07 | CP | Colin P Shirey |
13. | 24.08 | ML | Luke T Forde |
14. | 24.46 | HS | Landon Moore |
15. | 24.66 | CB | James P Coates |
16. | 25.01 | CB | Colin P Francis |
17. | 25.89 | LRR | Jason M Drakopoulos |
18. | 26.13 | BF | Joe Kelley |
Boys Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 42.33 | DR | Jack B Tsuchitani |
2. | 42.83 | KG | Aidan J Mcinerney |
3. | 43.02 | O | William B Hart |
4. | 43.20 | DH | Gavin Anzaldi |
5. | 43.50 | OAK | William "burke" Carroll |
6. | 44.59 | DR | Max Pattillo |
7. | 44.66 | VW | William D Savarese |
8. | 45.04 | L | Dale K Crittenberger |
9. | 45.12 | FX | Sammy McAvoy |
10. | 45.16 | O | Shane W Sleighter |
11. | 46.01 | VAC | Owen O'Toole |
12. | 46.07 | CB | Stirling L Hamilton |
13. | 46.13 | FS | Marco Byrnes |
14. | 46.98 | LRR | Ethan Birkholz |
15. | 47.18 | SHR | Benjamin Early |
16. | 47.30 | LBR | James Grass |
17. | 47.53 | L | Ryan T Jones |
18. | 49.20 | T | Stefan A Jafari |
Boys Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.12 | SR | Frederick H DeWeese |
2. | 35.17 | HM | Cole Peverall |
3. | 35.62 | FS | Gianluca Byrnes |
4. | 35.74 | HSC | Johnny Bradshaw |
5. | 37.20 | HF | Corbin Farrell |
6. | 37.61 | M | Jason Xu |
7. | 37.72 | B | Anthony Wong |
8. | 38.07 | F | Justin Connors |
9. | 38.58 | CB | Tyler M Lentine |
10. | 38.60 | HTM | Jason Mack |
11. | 38.65 | HSC | Ian Macleod |
12. | 38.69 | PL | Andrew Tran |
13. | 39.04 | THA | Connor Gannon |
14. | 39.38 | WW | Alexander R Micheli |
15. | 39.47 | LRR | Daniel A Rojas |
16. | 39.62 | DT | Mark R Witkowski |
17. | 40.16 | VW | Jack Norton |
18. | 40.61 | VR | Jack Liskey |
Boys Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.33 | HTM | Ian Cobb |
2. | 32.65 | WC | Joseph Schaefer |
3. | 32.74 | HPP | Lachlan E Flatin |
4. | 32.76 | LE | Kyle Wu |
5. | 33.10 | LE | Patrick Kuhlkin |
6. | 33.28 | OAK | Nicholas Highman |
7. | 33.64 | HV | Aleksander K Tarczynski |
8. | 33.68 | CCC | Riley Fletcher |
9. | 33.85 | PC | Ryo Arakawa |
10. | 34.49 | DL | Michael Falzone |
11. | 34.59 | OKM | Jack Gibson |
12. | 34.72 | ML | Declan P Sheeran |
13. | 34.82 | CB | Adi F Kambhampaty |
14. | 34.93 | LHP | Will Klima |
15. | 35.18 | HB | Aidan Deege |
16. | 35.93 | MVP | Sean A Jansen |
17. | 36.57 | T | Max B Gieseman |
18. | 36.80 | CH | Thomas Gaydos |
Boys Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.02 | DT | Ben Gorski |
2. | 30.73 | SOR | Christopher Stankiewicz |
3. | 30.95 | VA | Matt J Martinez |
4. | 31.06 | CB | Sam T Gollob |
5. | 31.18 | CB | John M Stahlman |
6. | 31.58 | R | Nathanael Bennett |
7. | 31.82 | OH | Joseph Doran |
8. | 31.91 | MVP | Kevin A Adams-Mardi |
9. | 31.94 | HP | Cameron D Lee |
10. | 32.06 | OAK | Michael Ambrose |
11. | 32.28 | FS | John Orsa |
12. | 32.43 | M | Charles Nguyen |
13. | 32.46 | OAK | Andrew Sargent |
14. | 32.47 | DR | Andrew S Walker |
15. | 32.75 | HSC | David DiMeglio |
16. | 33.00 | T | Chase M Brown |
17. | 33.15 | HH | Jarod Worden |
18. | 33.68 | SS2 | Scott Baxter |
Boys Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 17.34 | LP | Lukas c Wuhrer |
2. | 17.43 | O | Evan M Ingraham |
3. | 17.80 | PT | Blake N Madsen |
4. | 17.89 | HS | Curan Palmer |
5. | 18.33 | PT | Benjamin Farello |
6. | 18.52 | FMW | Antoni I Kleczek |
7. | 18.72 | ML | Thomas D Duncan |
8. | 18.79 | WC | Jackson Steider |
9. | 19.54 | HB | Brice Maxey |
10. | 19.59 | R | Shriyan Rana |
11. | 19.69 | M | Alex Eriksen |
12. | 19.87 | T | Bruno O Haggard |
13. | 19.91 | SS | Benjamin Campet |
14. | 19.98 | HTM | Alexander J Rose |
15. | 20.08 | DV | Brandon Lesser |
16. | 20.20 | L | Beckett Collins |
17. | 20.25 | HH | Samuel Pearson |
18. | 20.38 | ML | Jack Watts |
Boys Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 15.68 | HM | Aidan Petretich |
2. | 15.90 | T | Emanuel L Rouvelas |
3. | 16.32 | HV | Maxwell E Loughmiller |
4. | 16.56 | HSC | Ryan Bradshaw |
5. | 16.57 | HB | Noah Dyer |
6. | 16.61 | RF | Tait Picardat |
7. | 16.90 | WC | Robert (Rj) F Gaskins |
8. | 17.06 | FME | Nicholas C Bordovsky |
9. | 17.15 | L | Luke Watson |
10. | 17.23 | AF | Eli Martin |
11. | 17.24 | HTM | Chase Norman |
12. | 17.25 | DH | Nathaniel D LeNard |
13. | 17.27 | KG | Garrett C Bataille |
14. | 17.43 | VAC | Matthew Donald Schlueter |
15. | 17.57 | G | Brendan Miers |
16. | 17.66 | WC | Heath Hamilton |
17. | 17.88 | SHR | Benjamin Early |
18. | 18.59 | OAK | James F Piccolo |
Boys Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.25 | WC | Nicholas Parker |
1. | 30.25 | F | Justin Singletary |
3. | 31.69 | RFD | Gabriel Rupar |
4. | 31.83 | VA | Benjamin Thomas |
5. | 32.77 | CH | Maxwell C Hollis |
6. | 33.10 | RF | Sorab Aman |
6. | 33.10 | HTM | Christopher J Schuering |
8. | 33.31 | T | DJ D Leiss |
9. | 33.62 | FME | Kyle S Diederich |
10. | 33.75 | ML | Robert W Luebke |
11. | 33.83 | LG | Calvin Mar |
12. | 34.04 | DR | T J Hutchison |
13. | 34.13 | MW | Aaron Walker |
14. | 34.18 | SV | Ryan Sribar |
15. | 34.20 | CCC | Will A Fletcher |
16. | 34.55 | MVP | Andrew H Baker |
17. | 34.75 | PT | Kai Taft |
18. | 35.75 | G | Vikram Balaji |
Boys Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.97 | HRA | Max Cruz |
2. | 27.66 | HS | Ben R Charles |
3. | 27.73 | CB | Thomas a Outlaw |
4. | 28.30 | DL | Jeffrey Vahiny |
5. | 28.47 | CCC | Leo W Goldblatt |
6. | 28.76 | FS | Noah Desman |
7. | 28.78 | CP | Will M Pyle |
8. | 29.37 | FO | Kevin Bourdelais |
9. | 29.38 | KR | Brandon Henry |
10. | 29.53 | CB | Ryan M Soh |
11. | 29.55 | F | Joey Dobrydney |
12. | 29.67 | CCC | Riley Fletcher |
13. | 29.68 | VW | Benjamin K Shroeder |
14. | 30.09 | LE | Cole Dyson |
15. | 30.10 | F | PJ D'Alessandro |
16. | 30.56 | HS | Zachary D Tripodi |
17. | 30.72 | LG | Michael Lusick |
18. | 31.12 | KG | Louis B Tucker |
Boys Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.13 | LG | Jared Britton |
2. | 26.73 | MHC | Ian R Thompson |
3. | 26.85 | R | Nathanael Bennett |
4. | 26.92 | DL | Neal McElhattan |
5. | 26.96 | HH | Michael Valceanu |
6. | 26.97 | SHB | Andrew DiBenedetto |
7. | 27.05 | HS | Matthew S Callander |
8. | 27.07 | PC | Tyler E Ellis |
9. | 27.19 | CT | Jonathan Lin |
10. | 27.61 | OAK | Drew Weber |
11. | 27.74 | T | Peter O Byman |
12. | 27.83 | DT | Oliver J Shackley |
13. | 27.97 | DR | Bryan K Meade |
14. | 28.08 | GF | Will Kemmerer |
15. | 28.15 | DT | Charles M Roth |
16. | 28.16 | WC | Matthew Herbert |
17. | 28.27 | DL | Abraham Zimmerman |
18. | 28.43 | HP | Callan Trimber |
Boys IM 100M 10&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:21.64 | DR | Jack B Tsuchitani |
2. | 1:24.09 | SHB | Grey Bremer |
3. | 1:24.57 | CP | Nate M Dietrich |
4. | 1:26.40 | F | Adam Dembicki |
5. | 1:27.81 | LV | William Fleck |
6. | 1:28.29 | AF | Eli Martin |
7. | 1:29.15 | A | Charlie Duong |
8. | 1:29.72 | CH | Macpherson M Lewis |
9. | 1:30.83 | VW | William D Savarese |
9. | 1:30.83 | LG | Edward Ice |
11. | 1:31.44 | OH | Brady Dasher |
12. | 1:31.78 | KG | Joseph C Racich |
13. | 1:32.03 | T | Hugo M Haggard |
14. | 1:32.35 | ML | Ryan M Campbell |
15. | 1:32.40 | VAC | James Tyler Rushforth |
16. | 1:32.62 | FO | Daniel S Chua |
17. | 1:32.77 | M | Jack Priddy |
Boys IM 100M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:06.47 | FO | Anthony C Grimm |
2. | 1:10.36 | WC | Jeff Gerber |
3. | 1:11.37 | HP | Harrison I Jones |
4. | 1:11.92 | SR | Frederick H DeWeese |
5. | 1:12.73 | SHR | Liam Redman |
6. | 1:13.41 | RG | AJ J Terio |
7. | 1:13.95 | LRR | Daniel A Rojas |
8. | 1:15.37 | F | Justin Connors |
9. | 1:15.39 | HTM | Christopher J Schuering |
10. | 1:15.66 | LH | Dylan D Nguyen |
11. | 1:16.47 | PL | Andrew Tran |
12. | 1:17.57 | RF | Matthew Hartshorn |
13. | 1:19.99 | RFD | Gabriel Rupar |
14. | 1:20.08 | CB | Tyler M Lentine |
15. | 1:20.45 | LG | Calvin Mar |
16. | 1:21.98 | DR | Sean Conley |
Boys IM 100M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:02.18 | F | Peter Makin |
2. | 1:02.38 | FMW | Daniel L Gyenis |
3. | 1:02.45 | F | Ian Vollmer |
4. | 1:04.04 | HSC | Chase Bradshaw |
5. | 1:04.14 | HS | Ben R Charles |
6. | 1:04.28 | FS | Noah Desman |
7. | 1:04.67 | RV | Andrew Hale |
8. | 1:04.90 | DL | Jeffrey Vahiny |
9. | 1:05.32 | LE | Kyle Wu |
10. | 1:05.52 | SOC | Riley Allison |
11. | 1:05.56 | HV | Aleksander K Tarczynski |
12. | 1:05.59 | CCC | Leo W Goldblatt |
13. | 1:05.63 | OAK | Nicholas Highman |
14. | 1:05.98 | HTM | Ian Cobb |
15. | 1:06.18 | WC | Joseph Schaefer |
16. | 1:07.04 | WG | Peter Jones |
17. | 1:08.31 | CP | Will M Pyle |
Boys IM 100M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:00.60 | MHC | Ian R Thompson |
2. | 1:00.80 | FH | Aaron Boyd |
3. | 1:00.88 | SOR | Christopher Stankiewicz |
4. | 1:00.89 | WG | Taylor Whitesel |
5. | 1:01.75 | CB | Jaya D Kambhampaty |
6. | 1:01.97 | VA | Matt J Martinez |
7. | 1:02.59 | PAR | Noah Carpenter |
8. | 1:03.19 | WG | Andrew Jones |
9. | 1:03.33 | SRA | DJ Pinter |
10. | 1:03.38 | PC | Tyler E Ellis |
11. | 1:03.64 | HF | Alex DeSatnick |
12. | 1:03.86 | FX | Mark Simonsen |
13. | 1:04.22 | G | Owen Gentry |
14. | 1:04.37 | FS | John Orsa |
15. | 1:05.46 | DH | Noah J Swisher |
16. | 1:05.67 | ML | Ryan G Lucas |
17. | 1:05.68 | GF | Nicholas H Omsberg |
18. | 1:05.83 | OAK | Andrew Sargent |
Girls Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 15.67 | SHR | Emma Redman |
2. | 16.53 | CCC | Sadie G Laughlin |
3. | 16.62 | DL | Katherine Shatokhin |
4. | 16.99 | HRA | Zoe E Dunn |
5. | 17.58 | LH | Ana Loveridge |
6. | 17.61 | FMW | Esther M Swanson |
7. | 17.84 | V | Katherine Berglund |
8. | 17.88 | VR | Charis Roundtree |
9. | 17.95 | DR | Rachel Conley |
10. | 18.04 | IC | Emily Bush |
11. | 18.28 | CB | Emily K Reyburn |
12. | 18.32 | B | Emily Tao |
13. | 18.45 | DH | Lily W Woodward |
13. | 18.45 | RFD | Mia Owen |
15. | 18.56 | FCE | Catherine Coffield |
16. | 18.63 | CP | Lilliana M Ugalde |
17. | 18.99 | O | Aida H Young |
18. | 19.13 | LG | Megan Ice |
Girls Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.35 | ML | Victoria Valko |
2. | 30.75 | ML | Olivia M Tennant |
3. | 31.17 | HV | Ava E Byrnes |
4. | 31.86 | HS | Bridget E O'Shaughnessy |
5. | 32.37 | HTM | Katharine Frothingham |
6. | 32.62 | DT | Mealy Cronin |
7. | 32.85 | O | Lauren B Hartel |
8. | 33.10 | HS | Aminata P Davis |
9. | 33.38 | VW | Sophia V Brown |
10. | 33.41 | SS | Leah J Mozeleski |
11. | 33.55 | HSC | Jenna Cai |
12. | 34.44 | T | Patricia M Leonard |
13. | 34.47 | HP | Samara Tanner |
14. | 34.62 | T | Josie C Gieseman |
15. | 34.78 | CB | Caroline P Burgeson |
16. | 35.53 | DH | Bridget R Morris-Larkin |
17. | 35.60 | O | Olivia M Grabman |
18. | 35.67 | VAC | Garrity Anne Ford |
Girls Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.72 | MW | Leaya Ma |
2. | 28.61 | MW | Eleanor Monnig |
3. | 28.84 | SS2 | Faith Alston |
4. | 29.20 | LE | Elizabeth Kuhlkin |
5. | 29.23 | ML | Skylar M Tennant |
6. | 29.49 | WW | Madison A Maddox |
7. | 30.11 | ML | Samantha T Gonzalez |
8. | 30.18 | VAC | Darby Emilie Galbraith |
9. | 30.19 | LE | Ela Miralao |
9. | 30.19 | FS | Lauren Royce |
11. | 30.29 | SHR | Sofie Edwards |
12. | 30.45 | GF | Paige E Hall |
13. | 30.81 | DL | Selena Kaup |
14. | 30.84 | FH | Jenelle Chollette |
15. | 30.87 | CP | Katherine P Helms |
16. | 31.22 | DH | Emily A Larsen |
17. | 31.23 | MVP | Gabrielle A Greszler |
18. | 31.47 | LRR | Allyson S Lerke |
Girls Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.40 | SV | Sinead Eksteen |
2. | 27.84 | PT | Lauren Young |
3. | 28.30 | LRR | Emily A Drakopoulos |
4. | 28.46 | WC | Sarah Mansfield |
5. | 28.48 | SS | Allison Hickey |
6. | 28.49 | CP | Kyrsten E Davis |
7. | 28.53 | WC | Madelyn Donohoe |
8. | 28.71 | HV | Reagan Osborne |
9. | 28.81 | FME | Dominique M Sauger |
10. | 28.95 | G | Lucy Whang |
11. | 29.07 | G | Madison Kim |
12. | 29.21 | CT | Alaina Park |
13. | 29.31 | LB | Megan Strynar |
14. | 29.40 | DT | Victoria K Atkinson |
15. | 29.51 | GF | Kendall A Heebink |
16. | 29.55 | WW | Jenna M Martin |
17. | 29.58 | R | Cate Wardinski |
18. | 29.63 | MVP | Sheridan Phalen |
Girls Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.57 | PH | Beth Cashin |
2. | 27.78 | F | Anna Ober |
3. | 27.88 | CP | Megan E Clark |
4. | 27.96 | OH | Allison Wells |
5. | 28.08 | VW | Sidney A Owens |
6. | 28.12 | VH | Allie Puskar-Beckett |
7. | 28.23 | VW | Emily C Daly |
8. | 28.24 | WC | Ashley Britton |
9. | 28.32 | VAC | Sarah Sheridan |
10. | 28.37 | FME | Caitlyn King |
11. | 28.39 | T | Evie E Gieseman |
12. | 28.45 | AF | Kait Luncher |
13. | 28.56 | LE | Genevieve Gemond |
14. | 28.80 | LG | Elena Summers |
15. | 28.84 | O | Eleanor J Ridgeway |
16. | 28.93 | LV | Rachel Bloedorn |
16. | 28.93 | PH | Erin M Mcfall |
18. | 28.98 | R | Katie Karlinchak |
Girls Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 18.69 | SHR | Emma Redman |
2. | 20.51 | CB | Keira M Gutierrez |
3. | 21.08 | MHC | Ginevieve G Jewett |
4. | 21.17 | L | Tessa Jones |
5. | 21.38 | T | Danielle M Hughes |
6. | 21.59 | VA | Charlotte Prunty |
7. | 22.02 | PH | Sanika Sabharwal |
8. | 22.35 | CP | Lilliana M Ugalde |
9. | 22.44 | DH | Lily W Woodward |
10. | 22.61 | CB | Isabelle R Bernasek |
11. | 22.68 | WC | Colleen Read |
12. | 22.82 | LRR | Shannon A Charters |
13. | 22.91 | DV | Naomi Bagal |
14. | 23.06 | VAC | O'Neill A Ford |
15. | 23.18 | HTM | Bridget Lancaster |
16. | 23.27 | KG | Jane C Mcdonald |
17. | 23.45 | LH | Sharli Fleming |
18. | 23.90 | LV | Catherine Fleck |
Girls Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.16 | HS | Courtney Watts |
2. | 35.17 | ML | Olivia M Tennant |
3. | 37.56 | LRR | Hannah M Charters |
4. | 37.72 | O | Ashley * Park |
5. | 37.94 | FO | Catherine J Lim |
6. | 38.35 | HS | Hanna Y Boughanem |
7. | 38.37 | O | Audrey E Hartel |
8. | 38.58 | T | Catherine L Hughes |
9. | 38.99 | CB | Caroline P Burgeson |
10. | 39.21 | HTM | Katharine Frothingham |
11. | 39.24 | ML | Antonia N Brooks |
12. | 39.92 | VR | Caitlin E Kelliher |
13. | 40.20 | SS2 | Caroline Li |
14. | 40.37 | FS | Aleena Stukus |
15. | 40.42 | LG | Catherine Lusick |
16. | 40.62 | W | Abigail H McCall |
17. | 40.94 | FME | Ashlyn A Diederich |
18. | 41.52 | SB | Kayla Staples |
Girls Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.40 | MW | Leaya Ma |
2. | 31.71 | VAC | Darby Emilie Galbraith |
3. | 33.10 | MW | Eleanor Monnig |
4. | 33.40 | FS | Kelly Broderick |
5. | 33.76 | WC | Victoria Sprance |
6. | 34.04 | MVP | Emily M Makin |
7. | 34.16 | ML | Samantha T Gonzalez |
8. | 34.25 | WC | Emilee Ferrari |
9. | 34.40 | GF | Paige E Hall |
10. | 34.47 | ML | Olivia G Brower |
11. | 34.48 | R | Emily Suris |
12. | 34.78 | SOC | Selah Dean |
13. | 34.84 | HPP | Molly Anderson |
14. | 34.94 | T | Carolina L Zubler |
15. | 35.24 | HTM | Alexandra Dicks |
16. | 35.46 | HM | Molly McGuckin |
17. | 35.58 | MHC | Annie Hood |
18. | 36.19 | HF | Emmanuelle Brent |
Girls Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.28 | SV | Sinead Eksteen |
2. | 31.51 | SS | Elise Mozeleski |
3. | 31.83 | WC | Haley Bergthold |
4. | 31.93 | WW | Jenna M Martin |
5. | 31.98 | GF | Megan K Jungers |
6. | 32.04 | PT | Julia Young |
7. | 32.10 | O | Lindsey A Bowers |
8. | 32.39 | FME | Dominique M Sauger |
9. | 32.54 | G | Lucy Whang |
9. | 32.54 | O | Mary Kate * Reicherter |
11. | 32.59 | VR | Sarah Boyle |
12. | 32.63 | L | Adair B Sand |
13. | 33.22 | M | Peri Farling |
14. | 33.25 | VA | Macey Lynch |
15. | 33.49 | CP | Kelly A Derasmo |
16. | 33.55 | SB | Mac Brotherton |
17. | 34.00 | HS | Sarah E Murphy |
18. | 34.27 | VW | Megan G Fitzpatrick |
Girls Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.50 | HP | Amanda M Peren |
2. | 30.87 | OH | Allison Wells |
3. | 30.97 | HTM | Julia M Capobianco |
4. | 31.10 | LE | Mallory Dyson |
5. | 31.24 | R | Katie Karlinchak |
6. | 31.25 | VW | Emily C Daly |
6. | 31.25 | ML | Elizabeth C McCulla |
8. | 31.27 | BF | Anna Kenna |
9. | 31.43 | PT | Lauren A Hensley |
10. | 31.57 | VH | Allie Puskar-Beckett |
11. | 31.61 | FS | Molly Rowland |
12. | 31.98 | VAC | Ashley R Shepard |
13. | 32.03 | HSC | Grace Gent |
14. | 32.07 | VAC | Laura Sullivan |
15. | 32.30 | O | Michaela * Morrison |
16. | 32.49 | ML | Caitlin U Nguyen |
17. | 32.50 | O | Isabella C Lee |
18. | 32.54 | FME | Caitlyn King |
Girls Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 20.95 | HS | Maggie O'Shaughnessy |
2. | 21.23 | CCC | Sadie G Laughlin |
3. | 23.09 | DL | Katherine Shatokhin |
4. | 23.19 | LH | Ana Loveridge |
5. | 23.22 | ML | Maya Sharma |
6. | 23.50 | DH | Mae E Seward |
7. | 23.80 | O | Aida H Young |
8. | 24.63 | CB | Aliyah M Majeed-Hall |
9. | 24.93 | DR | Eliza A Gromada |
10. | 24.96 | WC | Katherine Crawford |
10. | 24.96 | O | Emerson M Hart |
12. | 25.08 | VH | Moira P Irvin |
13. | 25.27 | HS | Emma Watts |
14. | 25.45 | GF | Corinne E Jaggard |
15. | 25.63 | SR | Georgia G Simonsen |
16. | 25.83 | T | Elizabeth L Hall |
17. | 25.99 | G | Evelyn K Miller |
18. | 26.03 | LG | Megan Ice |
Girls Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.98 | SS2 | Angela Cai |
2. | 40.07 | ML | Antonia N Brooks |
3. | 40.69 | WC | Kathleen Modder |
4. | 41.47 | FMW | Mia B Foulk |
5. | 41.59 | CB | Caledonia H Hamilton |
6. | 42.75 | HS | Hanna Y Boughanem |
7. | 42.81 | T | Eli P Leonard |
8. | 43.93 | R | Elizabeth Suris |
9. | 44.11 | PT | Neha N Balaji |
10. | 44.12 | KG | Irene Sundius |
11. | 44.32 | OAK | Emerson Wilson |
12. | 44.43 | DH | Bridget R Morris-Larkin |
13. | 44.63 | WC | Meghan E Murray |
14. | 44.64 | SHB | Natalie Enochs |
15. | 44.96 | B | Elena Dubet |
16. | 44.97 | DH | Lauren I Fatouros |
17. | 45.73 | T | Josie C Gieseman |
Girls Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.26 | ML | Dora M Wu |
2. | 35.69 | SS2 | Faith Alston |
3. | 37.02 | FH | Jenelle Chollette |
4. | 37.05 | SHR | Sarah Hardy |
5. | 37.54 | RFD | Abigail Deer |
6. | 37.71 | R | Jordan Buechler |
7. | 37.97 | DL | Valerie Dirkse |
8. | 38.82 | L | Audrey Wallach |
9. | 38.97 | T | Rachel h Yoon |
10. | 39.29 | HTM | Regan Hau |
11. | 39.68 | CB | Gabby G Perotti |
12. | 39.80 | HSC | Amanda DiMeglio |
13. | 39.85 | LE | Erica Rice |
14. | 39.86 | HSC | Jacqueline Young |
15. | 39.95 | M | Ellen Wales |
16. | 40.22 | PH | Abigail C Mcfall |
17. | 40.24 | HM | Sofia Kasper |
Girls Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.86 | O | Kayle * Park |
2. | 34.89 | M | Alina Jones |
3. | 36.01 | VR | Olivia K Masterson |
4. | 36.02 | HM | Annie Tuttle |
5. | 36.55 | HP | Ellie A Heiner |
6. | 36.90 | SHB | Lily Rathbun |
7. | 37.30 | MW | Sara Tuo |
8. | 37.33 | HV | Carol J Morrison |
9. | 37.40 | PT | Mary Kominski |
10. | 37.51 | FCE | Michelle Viricochea |
11. | 37.52 | PC | Katie F Sanfield |
12. | 37.82 | CH | Brynn M Curtis |
13. | 37.92 | SS | Payton Moore |
14. | 38.38 | PH | Emily Hunter |
15. | 38.45 | T | Leah F Horan |
16. | 38.51 | RF | Sophia Hartshorn |
17. | 38.52 | MVP | Taylor A Makin |
18. | 39.91 | CB | Sophia E Bernstein |
Girls Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.57 | LHP | Sarah Cahill |
2. | 34.58 | AF | Bryn S Edwards |
3. | 34.98 | OH | Christin Swanepoel Stevens |
4. | 35.00 | PH | Beth Cashin |
5. | 35.06 | LRR | Sarah Hessler |
6. | 35.43 | LG | Elena Summers |
7. | 35.56 | LRR | Logan Ross |
8. | 35.59 | SR | Maggie Deppe-Walker |
9. | 36.18 | LE | Genevieve Gemond |
10. | 36.24 | CB | Claire F Wolff |
11. | 36.53 | HS | Claire M Collins |
12. | 36.59 | FH | Erin Johnson |
12. | 36.59 | PC | Maddi A Vlattas |
14. | 36.67 | FME | Megan Carney |
15. | 36.82 | CCC | Emily Landon |
16. | 37.09 | O | Megan C Day |
17. | 37.13 | FMW | Emma A Savino |
18. | 37.31 | O | Lauren M Allard |
19. | 37.61 | HV | Kathleen M Amann |
Girls Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 17.21 | HS | Maggie O'Shaughnessy |
2. | 17.62 | HRA | Zoe E Dunn |
3. | 18.14 | T | Danielle M Hughes |
4. | 18.66 | CB | Keira M Gutierrez |
5. | 18.74 | O | Michayla L Eisenberg |
6. | 18.84 | VA | Charlotte Prunty |
7. | 18.95 | L | Tessa Jones |
8. | 19.21 | DR | Rachel Conley |
9. | 19.58 | HTM | Adira M Asner |
10. | 20.31 | B | Emily Tao |
11. | 20.50 | CB | Emily K Reyburn |
12. | 20.70 | ML | Maya Sharma |
13. | 20.90 | F | Claire Dobrydney |
14. | 21.05 | L | Marina Watson |
15. | 21.14 | SS | Brandy F Patten |
16. | 21.86 | HS | Elise Walker |
17. | 21.94 | LG | Kate Casstevens |
18. | 22.02 | NF | Avrie L Pfiester |
Girls Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 15.07 | FMW | Mia B Foulk |
2. | 15.27 | WC | Kathleen Modder |
3. | 15.80 | VA | Kendyl Ellenberger |
4. | 16.26 | WC | Meghan E Murray |
5. | 16.37 | HSC | Jenna Cai |
5. | 16.37 | MW | Giulianna Campo |
7. | 16.39 | SS | Leah J Mozeleski |
8. | 16.46 | DT | Mealy Cronin |
9. | 16.68 | OH | Charlotte Grieve |
10. | 16.69 | O | Audrey E Hartel |
11. | 16.70 | HH | Lillian Ballantine |
12. | 16.71 | O | Ashley * Park |
13. | 16.72 | HS | Aminata P Davis |
14. | 16.79 | ML | Anna L Laszlo |
15. | 16.90 | VH | Inez N McNichols |
16. | 17.04 | T | Samantha C Brown |
17. | 17.25 | VW | Natalie Lauer |
18. | 17.35 | FS | Aleena Stukus |
19. | 17.44 | W | Abigail H McCall |
Girls Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.21 | LE | Elizabeth Kuhlkin |
2. | 31.22 | HS | Allison M Martin |
3. | 31.50 | T | Carolina L Zubler |
4. | 31.87 | PH | Caroline R DeLuca |
5. | 32.00 | AF | Natalie Martin |
6. | 32.25 | LE | Ela Miralao |
7. | 32.31 | WC | Victoria Sprance |
8. | 32.67 | R | Jordan Buechler |
9. | 32.93 | HS | Skylar L Sunderhauf |
10. | 33.12 | LH | Kalisi Loveridge |
11. | 33.27 | ML | Skylar M Tennant |
12. | 33.31 | HM | Molly McGuckin |
13. | 33.37 | ML | Olivia G Brower |
14. | 33.44 | VA | Adeline Muras |
15. | 33.60 | L | Audrey Wallach |
16. | 33.64 | CH | Margaret Shi |
17. | 33.66 | O | Katherine E Bailey |
Girls Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.25 | WC | Sarah Mansfield |
2. | 30.28 | PT | Lauren Young |
3. | 30.67 | LRR | Emily A Drakopoulos |
4. | 30.89 | WC | Haley Bergthold |
5. | 31.03 | GF | Megan K Jungers |
6. | 31.13 | HV | Maria E McGovern |
7. | 31.36 | HSC | Annie Moore |
8. | 31.43 | VR | Sarah Boyle |
9. | 31.70 | PC | Katie F Sanfield |
10. | 31.72 | CP | Kelly A Derasmo |
11. | 32.15 | R | Cate Wardinski |
12. | 32.25 | DR | Emma Hutchison |
13. | 32.30 | VAC | Morgan Rushforth |
14. | 32.37 | SS | Allison Hickey |
15. | 32.61 | CB | Sophia E Bernstein |
16. | 32.62 | RH | Lauren Novak |
17. | 32.64 | DR | Audrey V Engel |
18. | 32.91 | HS | Kelsey J Isman |
Girls Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.96 | F | Leah Rogers |
2. | 29.41 | ML | Elizabeth C McCulla |
3. | 29.49 | HTM | Julia M Capobianco |
4. | 29.58 | F | Anna Ober |
5. | 30.42 | BF | Anna Kenna |
6. | 30.45 | O | Eleanor J Ridgeway |
7. | 30.59 | LV | Helen Geddes |
8. | 30.65 | RG | Emma Klein |
9. | 30.79 | AF | Kait Luncher |
10. | 30.90 | HP | Emily Ajello |
11. | 30.92 | CH | Clare M Kehoe |
12. | 31.00 | SR | Grace M Gartman |
13. | 31.10 | CCC | Julia A Schwartz |
14. | 31.21 | VW | Calle Y Biles |
15. | 31.35 | O | Isabella C Lee |
16. | 31.45 | DL | Jana Barazia |
17. | 31.47 | T | Evie E Gieseman |
18. | 31.73 | MVP | Jessie A Bricker |
19. | 31.74 | VR | Didi Pace |
Girls IM 100M 10&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:17.23 | ML | Victoria Valko |
2. | 1:17.35 | HS | Courtney Watts |
3. | 1:17.68 | HS | Bridget E O'Shaughnessy |
4. | 1:19.57 | SS2 | Angela Cai |
5. | 1:21.73 | O | Lauren B Hartel |
6. | 1:23.35 | HV | Ava E Byrnes |
7. | 1:23.40 | FO | Catherine J Lim |
8. | 1:23.44 | VA | Kendyl Ellenberger |
9. | 1:23.71 | LRR | Hannah M Charters |
10. | 1:27.07 | DR | Grace E Jansen |
11. | 1:27.21 | T | Catherine L Hughes |
12. | 1:27.53 | B | Elena Dubet |
13. | 1:27.79 | R | Elizabeth Suris |
14. | 1:27.84 | MW | Giulianna Campo |
15. | 1:28.46 | T | Patricia M Leonard |
16. | 1:29.42 | ML | Anna L Laszlo |
17. | 1:30.20 | OAK | Emerson Wilson |
18. | 1:31.16 | HH | Lillian Ballantine |
Girls IM 100M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:10.24 | HS | Allison M Martin |
2. | 1:11.22 | ML | Dora M Wu |
3. | 1:14.11 | FS | Lauren Royce |
4. | 1:14.51 | SHR | Sarah Hardy |
5. | 1:14.72 | F | Isabella Manzione |
6. | 1:15.06 | AF | Natalie Martin |
7. | 1:15.40 | R | Emily Suris |
8. | 1:15.50 | CH | Margaret Shi |
9. | 1:15.56 | LB | Myra Simbulan |
10. | 1:16.37 | MVP | Emily M Makin |
11. | 1:17.44 | M | Ellen Wales |
12. | 1:17.46 | HPP | Molly Anderson |
13. | 1:17.57 | SOC | Selah Dean |
14. | 1:17.65 | ML | Natalia D Rongione |
15. | 1:18.09 | LBR | Caroline Grass |
16. | 1:18.81 | T | Rachel h Yoon |
17. | 1:18.90 | VA | Adeline Muras |
18. | 1:19.83 | LG | Emma Rollins |
Girls IM 100M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:09.14 | M | Alina Jones |
2. | 1:10.47 | DT | Victoria K Atkinson |
3. | 1:10.48 | WC | Madelyn Donohoe |
4. | 1:10.66 | O | Kayle * Park |
5. | 1:11.43 | VR | Olivia K Masterson |
6. | 1:11.76 | HV | Maria E McGovern |
7. | 1:11.79 | SS | Elise Mozeleski |
8. | 1:11.83 | FCE | Michelle Viricochea |
9. | 1:12.38 | HV | Carol J Morrison |
10. | 1:13.18 | VA | Tatum Lynch |
11. | 1:13.21 | G | Madison Kim |
12. | 1:13.37 | L | Adair B Sand |
13. | 1:13.52 | HM | Annie Tuttle |
14. | 1:13.71 | CH | Brynn M Curtis |
15. | 1:14.46 | HV | Reagan Osborne |
16. | 1:14.73 | PT | Mary Kominski |
17. | 1:15.24 | PT | Julia Young |
18. | 1:16.87 | LH | Rebecca Ly |
19. | 1:19.32 | R | Angelyn Nguyen |
Girls IM 100M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:05.41 | F | Leah Rogers |
2. | 1:07.26 | VW | Sidney A Owens |
3. | 1:08.67 | HP | Amanda M Peren |
4. | 1:09.30 | LE | Mallory Dyson |
5. | 1:09.51 | HSC | Celeste Pace |
6. | 1:09.84 | PT | Lauren A Hensley |
7. | 1:10.19 | O | Michaela * Morrison |
8. | 1:10.56 | SB | Sarah Weinstein |
9. | 1:10.58 | CB | Claire F Wolff |
10. | 1:10.81 | LH | Alicia Booher |
11. | 1:11.04 | HV | Kathleen M Amann |
12. | 1:11.17 | CCC | Julia A Schwartz |
13. | 1:11.18 | AF | Bryn S Edwards |
14. | 1:11.78 | SR | Maggie Deppe-Walker |
15. | 1:12.11 | OH | Christin Swanepoel Stevens |
16. | 1:12.63 | HTM | Giovanna Moriarty |
17. | 1:13.07 | FME | Megan Carney |
18. | 1:13.93 | RG | Emma Klein |