Date: | July 17, 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location: | Springfield | ||||
Course: | 25 Meters | ||||
Scores: |
|
Boys Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 19.35 | OH | Chase Charnoubi |
2. | 20.62 | OH | Zack Stickel |
3. | 21.62 | OH | Benjamin Berona |
4. | 24.25 | SR | Andre Van der Walt |
5. | 25.90 | SR | Carter F Munro |
6. | 29.31 | SR | Tyler J Floyd |
Boys Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.47 | SR | Brennan R Bardolf |
2. | 36.88 | OH | Will Hetzel |
3. | 39.28 | OH | Xander Main |
4. | 41.69 | OH | Cole Smith |
5. | 45.88 | SR | William F Cummings |
6. | 48.66 | SR | William T Vavrina |
Boys Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.56 | OH | Clark Loeffert |
2. | 32.03 | SR | Wyatt A Nicholson |
3. | 34.18 | OH | Robert Prunty |
4. | 35.06 | SR | Garrett H Simonsen |
5. | 36.66 | OH | Brennan Telfer |
6. | 37.93 | SR | Marcus A Afrashteh |
Boys Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.86 | SR | Walker Littleton |
2. | 27.90 | OH | Myles Carley |
3. | 31.90 | OH | Dylan Mahoney |
4. | 32.45 | SR | Nicholas A Shivik |
5. | 33.06 | OH | Seth Loeffert |
6. | 36.85 | SR | Ethan Jacobs |
Boys Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 25.55 | OH | Brady Dasher |
2. | 26.51 | SR | Ryan Lauderdale |
3. | 26.85 | SR | Luke Shivik |
4. | 27.63 | OH | Jack Couser |
5. | 29.09 | OH | Sean Carley |
Boys Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.25 | OH | Xyle Main |
2. | 28.88 | OH | Matthew Hergenroeder |
3. | 29.63 | OH | Benjamin Berona |
4. | 32.87 | SR | Andre Van der Walt |
5. | 57.28 | SR | Cameron J Munro |
6. | 1:09.25 | SR | Tyler J Floyd |
Boys Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 47.37 | OH | Teague Schneider |
2. | 47.75 | OH | Colton Charnoubi |
3. | 47.77 | OH | Kyle Nunes |
4. | 57.41 | SR | Bryan C Markey |
5. | 59.81 | SR | Bennett M Vavrina |
Boys Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.28 | OH | Clark Loeffert |
2. | 38.84 | SR | Liam M Shivik |
3. | 39.85 | SR | Wyatt A Nicholson |
4. | 40.44 | OH | Nathan Fournier |
5. | 45.41 | OH | Emmett Mirilovich |
6. | 52.55 | SR | Jack A Suma |
Boys Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.19 | SR | Walker Littleton |
2. | 34.66 | OH | Ethan Daniels |
3. | 35.45 | SR | Jonathan P Nickel |
4. | 37.66 | OH | Jadon Yonas |
5. | 38.99 | SR | Sean Lauderdale |
6. | 43.06 | OH | Seth Loeffert |
Boys Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.42 | OH | Isaac Ermarth |
2. | 30.56 | SR | Matthew G Mitros |
3. | 33.12 | OH | Jonathan Walberg |
4. | 33.62 | OH | Aidan Fernandes (Hope) |
5. | 37.39 | SR | Jay C Thompson |
Boys Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.19 | OH | Christian Prunty |
2. | 31.47 | OH | Nolan Reich |
3. | 32.13 | OH | Xyle Main |
4. | 1:19.37 | SR | Rami Dixon |
Boys Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 47.72 | SR | Brennan R Bardolf |
2. | 52.87 | OH | Marco Vita |
3. | 53.69 | OH | Xander Main |
4. | 57.27 | OH | Cole Smith |
5. | 1:00.26 | SR | William T Vavrina |
6. | 1:14.75 | SR | George A Vavrina |
Boys Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 43.38 | SR | Liam M Shivik |
2. | 43.47 | OH | Nathan Fournier |
3. | 50.12 | OH | Ryan Medgyessy |
4. | 52.82 | OH | CJ Hetzel |
5. | 56.25 | SR | Hendrik B van der Walt |
Boys Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.53 | OH | Jadon Yonas |
2. | 38.78 | SR | Nicholas A Shivik |
3. | 43.03 | OH | Joseph Tiago |
4. | 44.04 | OH | Kevin Muteru |
5. | 51.55 | SR | Ethan Jacobs |
Boys Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.21 | SR | Luke Shivik |
2. | 34.68 | OH | Jack Couser |
3. | 36.40 | OH | William Rhodes |
4. | 38.88 | OH | Iain Mirilovich |
5. | 43.91 | SR | Jay C Thompson |
Boys Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.00 | OH | Chase Charnoubi |
2. | 28.09 | OH | Zack Stickel |
3. | 28.25 | OH | Christian Prunty |
4. | 36.44 | SR | Carter F Munro |
Boys Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 18.50 | OH | Colton Charnoubi |
2. | 20.31 | OH | Will Hetzel |
3. | 22.87 | OH | Teague Schneider |
4. | 34.92 | SR | Bennett M Vavrina |
Boys Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.34 | OH | Robert Prunty |
2. | 41.21 | SR | Garrett H Simonsen |
3. | 42.21 | OH | Brennan Telfer |
4. | 47.44 | SR | Marcus A Afrashteh |
5. | 49.56 | OH | Ryan Medgyessy |
Boys Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.75 | OH | Myles Carley |
2. | 32.34 | OH | Ethan Daniels |
3. | 33.13 | SR | Jonathan P Nickel |
4. | 34.54 | SR | Sean Lauderdale |
5. | 40.03 | OH | Joseph Tiago |
Boys Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.00 | SR | Matthew G Mitros |
2. | 29.56 | OH | Luke C Baird |
3. | 30.72 | OH | Jonathan Walberg |
4. | 31.82 | SR | Ryan Lauderdale |
5. | 32.81 | OH | Peter Dasher |
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:24.25 | OH |
Chase Charnoubi Christian Prunty Benjamin Berona Zack Stickel |
2. | 2:00.40 | SR |
Carter F Munro Cameron J Munro Tyler J Floyd Andre Van der Walt |
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:59.34 | SR |
Wyatt A Nicholson Brennan R Bardolf Walker Littleton Matthew G Mitros |
2. | 2:02.47 | OH |
Clark Loeffert Will Hetzel Myles Carley Brady Dasher |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:23.52 | OH |
Teague Schneider Will Hetzel Colton Charnoubi Xander Main |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:09.96 | OH |
Clark Loeffert Nathan Fournier Robert Prunty Brennan Telfer |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 59.66 | OH |
Myles Carley Jadon Yonas Ethan Daniels Dylan Mahoney |
2. | 1:00.94 | SR |
Walker Littleton Nicholas A Shivik Sean Lauderdale Jonathan P Nickel |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:59.25 | OH |
Luke C Baird Jack Couser Brady Dasher Isaac Ermarth |
2. | 2:02.40 | SR |
Jay C Thompson Luke Shivik Matthew G Mitros Ryan Lauderdale |
Girls Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 19.98 | SR | Millie A Bardolf |
2. | 20.34 | OH | Caroline York |
3. | 21.81 | SR | Emily A Clark |
4. | 22.13 | OH | Kylie Carlson |
5. | 23.22 | OH | Catherine Foley |
6. | 23.46 | SR | Caroline Elizabeth Linkous |
Girls Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.10 | OH | Camryn Smith |
2. | 38.47 | OH | Madeline Baird |
3. | 40.88 | OH | Abigail York |
4. | 45.28 | SR | Natalie van der Walt |
5. | 53.88 | SR | Lucille C Connor |
Girls Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.25 | SR | Reese N Miller |
2. | 34.33 | SR | Audrey M Bardolf |
3. | 35.75 | OH | Darien Vita |
4. | 36.45 | OH | Ila Rakip |
5. | 37.31 | SR | Sophia I Clark |
6. | 38.85 | OH | Gabriela Pena |
Girls Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.25 | SR | Sydney M Suma |
2. | 32.41 | OH | Adelaide Mirilovich |
3. | 32.92 | OH | Taylor Dunbar |
4. | 33.18 | SR | Georgia G Simonsen |
5. | 36.19 | OH | Isabella L Rivera |
6. | 40.47 | SR | Maia E Wilson |
Girls Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.15 | SR | Sophia E Scadron |
2. | 29.30 | OH | Ellie Oswald |
3. | 29.88 | OH | Jessica Logan |
4. | 30.11 | SR | Lauren Lauderdale |
5. | 30.86 | SR | Amelia J Simonsen |
6. | 34.43 | OH | Vivian Loeffert |
Girls Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 23.06 | OH | Vivian Steahly |
2. | 26.56 | OH | Lydia Marposon |
3. | 27.02 | OH | Catherine Foley |
4. | 27.94 | SR | Beatrice Q Simonsen |
5. | 32.61 | SR | Caroline M Markey |
6. | 32.81 | SR | Lydia Danielsen |
Girls Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 46.47 | OH | Sydney Hergenroeder |
2. | 1:03.06 | SR | Brenna Daniel |
Girls Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.47 | OH | Rebecca Prunty |
2. | 39.47 | SR | Kylie Winslow |
3. | 44.31 | SR | Sophia I Clark |
4. | 45.47 | OH | Marysol M Rivera |
5. | 46.66 | OH | Lillian Foley |
6. | 47.93 | SR | Lucila Talbot |
Girls Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.44 | SR | Sydney M Suma |
2. | 38.53 | OH | Adelaide Mirilovich |
3. | 39.52 | OH | Bridget O'Donnell |
4. | 41.66 | OH | Hannah Warschaw |
5. | 50.42 | SR | Maia E Wilson |
6. | 51.56 | SR | Kayleigh E Thompson |
Girls Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.09 | OH | Ellie Oswald |
2. | 32.50 | SR | Riley G Miller |
3. | 33.90 | OH | Jessica Logan |
4. | 34.40 | SR | Anna E Littleton |
5. | 34.69 | OH | Charlotte Grieve |
Girls Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.46 | SR | Millie A Bardolf |
2. | 27.25 | OH | Caroline York |
3. | 29.28 | OH | Lydia Marposon |
4. | 31.98 | SR | Sara Beth E Cummings |
5. | 32.88 | OH | Julia Hetzel |
6. | 34.38 | SR | Caroline Elizabeth Linkous |
Girls Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 50.46 | OH | Camryn Smith |
2. | 53.12 | OH | Abigail York |
3. | 56.48 | SR | Natalie van der Walt |
4. | 56.81 | OH | Annabel Yonas |
Girls Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 42.94 | OH | Rebecca Prunty |
2. | 44.37 | SR | Reese N Miller |
3. | 46.26 | SR | Audrey M Bardolf |
4. | 48.16 | OH | Eleanor M Baird |
5. | 48.88 | OH | Lily Slovensky |
6. | 54.18 | SR | Layla J Dixon |
Girls Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 42.63 | SR | Georgia G Simonsen |
2. | 45.06 | OH | Adelaide R Baird |
3. | 47.94 | OH | Taylor Dunbar |
4. | 48.03 | OH | Blythe Steahly |
5. | 50.84 | SR | Kayleigh E Thompson |
6. | 1:01.56 | SR | Gabrielle N Drake |
Girls Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.93 | SR | Amelia J Simonsen |
2. | 40.54 | SR | Madeline J Hitchcock |
3. | 40.81 | SR | Lauren Lauderdale |
4. | 45.91 | OH | Vivian Loeffert |
5. | 47.44 | OH | Grace McEvoy |
6. | 48.66 | OH | Riley Zimmerman |
Girls Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.43 | OH | Vivian Steahly |
2. | 39.96 | OH | Tinsley Schneider |
3. | 42.34 | SR | Lydia Danielsen |
Girls Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 20.44 | OH | Sydney Hergenroeder |
2. | 20.56 | OH | Dania Manion |
3. | 20.91 | OH | Madeline Baird |
4. | 32.96 | SR | Brenna Daniel |
5. | 35.95 | SR | Lucille C Connor |
Girls Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.20 | SR | Kylie Winslow |
2. | 42.28 | OH | Angela Manion |
3. | 42.31 | OH | Darien Vita |
4. | 43.98 | SR | Hannah Surridge |
5. | 45.38 | OH | Eleanor M Baird |
6. | 45.76 | SR | Lucila Talbot |
Girls Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.11 | OH | Adelaide R Baird |
2. | 36.66 | OH | Bridget O'Donnell |
3. | 38.28 | OH | Blythe Steahly |
4. | 52.83 | SR | Gabrielle N Drake |
5. | 1:15.17 | SR | Charlotte B Connor |
Girls Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.96 | SR | Sophia E Scadron |
2. | 32.17 | SR | Riley G Miller |
3. | 32.52 | OH | Charlotte Grieve |
4. | 34.44 | SR | Anna E Littleton |
5. | 38.32 | OH | Grace Slovensky |
6. | 38.34 | OH | Riley Zimmerman |
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:25.68 | OH |
Kylie Carlson Catherine Foley Vivian Steahly Caroline York |
2. | 1:27.78 | SR |
Beatrice Q Simonsen Emily A Clark Caroline Elizabeth Linkous Millie A Bardolf |
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:11.03 | OH |
Rebecca Prunty Camryn Smith Taylor Dunbar Ellie Oswald |
2. | 2:20.56 | SR |
Reese N Miller Natalie van der Walt Sydney M Suma Sophia E Scadron |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:22.84 | OH |
Sydney Hergenroeder Abigail York Camryn Smith Madeline Baird |
2. | 2:02.14 | SR |
Lydia Danielsen Natalie van der Walt Brenna Daniel Lucille C Connor |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:11.46 | SR |
Kylie Winslow Audrey M Bardolf Reese N Miller Sophia I Clark |
2. | 1:14.88 | OH |
Rebecca Prunty Darien Vita Angela Manion Gabriela Pena |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:08.31 | OH |
Adelaide Mirilovich Adelaide R Baird Bridget O'Donnell Taylor Dunbar |
2. | 1:13.72 | SR |
Sydney M Suma Georgia G Simonsen Kayleigh E Thompson Maia E Wilson |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:12.03 | SR |
Riley G Miller Amelia J Simonsen Sophia E Scadron Lauren Lauderdale |
2. | 2:18.50 | OH |
Jessica Logan Ellie Oswald Charlotte Grieve Vivian Loeffert |