AND OR

Saturday, June 23, 2018


Division 1
Chesterbrook (303.0) at Highlands Swim (117.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Overlee (264.0) at McLean (156.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Langley (113.0) at Tuckahoe (306.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS

Division 2
Wakefield Chapel (238.0) at Hamlet (182.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Little Rocky Run (237.0) at Vienna Aquatic (183.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Fairfax (226.0) at Dowden Terrace (194.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS

Division 3
Donaldson Run (176.0) at Hunt Valley (244.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Lee-Graham (151.0) at Hunter Mill (269.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
High Point Pool (235.0) at Mount Vernon Park (185.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS

Division 4
Ravensworth Farm (161.0) at Crosspointe (259.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Lakevale Estates (167.0) at Vienna Woods (252.0) 9:00 AM MAP
Virginia Run (212.5) at Hiddenbrook (207.5) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS

Division 5
Cardinal Hill (237.0) at Dunn Loring (183.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Poplar Tree (150.0) at Pinecrest (268.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Greenbriar (193.0) at Oakton (227.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS

Division 6
Fair Oaks (217.0) at Mantua (203.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Lakeview (201.0) at Orange Hunt (219.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Sleepy Hollow B & R (177.0) at Villa Aquatic (243.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS

Division 7
Mosby Woods (209.0) at Dominion Hills (211.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Sully Station (199.0) at Arlington Forest (220.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Country Club Hills (185.0) at Kent Gardens (231.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS

Division 8
Cottontail (190.0) at Sleepy Hollow Rec (229.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Waynewood (250.0) at Rutherford (170.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Fox Mill Woods (189.0) at Walden Glen (229.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS

Division 9
Hollin Meadows (226.5) at Fox Mill Estates (188.5) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Camelot (247.0) at Riverside Gardens (173.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Mansion House (137.0) at Sideburn Run (283.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS

Division 10
Annandale (202.0) at Highland Park (216.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Somerset-Olde Creek (204.0) at Great Falls (215.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Virginia Hills (257.0) at Canterbury Woods (161.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS

Division 11
Fairfax Station (242.0) at Poplar Heights (178.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
South Run (209.0) at Fairfax Club Estates (211.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Old Keene Mill (268.0) at Laurel Hill (152.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS

Division 12
Kings Ridge (213.0) at Forest Hollow (188.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Sully Station II (215.0) at Stratford (201.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Shouse Village (166.0) at Brandywine (254.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS

Division 13
Hayfield Farm (218.0) at Rolling Forest (201.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Rolling Hills (229.0) at Springboard (191.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Little Hunting Park (210.0) at Truro (210.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS

Division 14
Brookfield (224.5) at Burke Station (193.5) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Woodley (217.0) at Ilda Community (193.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Rolling Valley (182.0) at Holmes Run Acres (236.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS

Division 15
Fox Hunt (239.0) at Hollin Hills (175.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Long Branch (257.0) at Lincolnia Park (159.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Lake Braddock (227.0) at Herndon (190.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS

Division 16
Commonwealth (198.0) at Parliament (206.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Village West (176.0) at Daventry (238.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Broyhill Crest (140.0) at Parklawn (275.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS

Division 17
Pleasant Valley (237.0) at Springfield (140.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Newington Forest (269.0) at Edsall Park (96.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Pinewood Lake (150.0) at North Springfield (230.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS