AND OR

Saturday, June 15, 2024


Division 1
Tuckahoe (267.0) at Donaldson Run (153.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Overlee (237.0) at Highlands Swim (183.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Old Keene Mill (128.0) at Chesterbrook (292.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS

Division 2
Hunt Valley (219.0) at McLean (201.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
High Point Pool (180.0) at Crosspointe (240.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Oakton (222.5) at Langley (197.5) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS

Division 3
Kent Gardens (255.0) at Hamlet (164.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Little Rocky Run (193.0) at Wakefield Chapel (227.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Fair Oaks (197.0) at Mantua (223.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS

Division 4
Orange Hunt (185.0) at Little Hunting Park (235.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Vienna Woods (210.0) at Lee Graham (210.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Hiddenbrook (226.0) at Vienna Aquatic (194.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS

Division 5
Virginia Run (162.0) at Cardinal Hill (258.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Pinecrest (205.0) at Virginia Hills (215.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Sleepy Hollow Rec (224.0) at South Run (195.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS

Division 6
Springboard (232.0) at Dunn Loring (187.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Poplar Heights (231.0) at Fairfax Station (188.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Hunter Mill (186.5) at Fairfax (232.5) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS

Division 7
Dominion Hills (177.0) at Rolling Hills (243.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Parklawn (229.0) at Sleepy Hollow B & R (191.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Waynewood (193.0) at Canterbury Woods (218.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS

Division 8
Cottontail (212.0) at Dowden Terrace (208.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Mount Vernon Park (191.0) at Ravensworth Farm (228.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Lakevale Estates (152.5) at Fox Hunt (267.5) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS

Division 9
Arlington Forest (186.5) at Lakeview (233.5) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Sully Station (179.0) at Camelot (241.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Mansion House (220.0) at Villa Aquatic (200.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS

Division 10
Hollin Meadows (211.0) at Country Club Hills (203.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Walden Glen (201.0) at Highland Park (211.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Holmes Run Acres (187.0) at Forest Hollow (232.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS

Division 11
Kings Ridge (214.0) at Truro (203.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Daventry (237.0) at Mosby Woods (181.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Brookfield (139.0) at Greenbriar (280.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS

Division 12
Stratford (219.0) at Great Falls (180.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Rolling Forest (180.0) at Shouse Village (239.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Rolling Valley (223.0) at Poplar Tree (196.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS

Division 13
Fairfax Club Estates (267.0) at Brandywine (143.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Woodley (198.0) at Sideburn Run (221.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Riverside Gardens (209.0) at Fox Mill Woods (206.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS

Division 14
Laurel Hill (176.0) at Somerset-Olde Creek (241.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Lincolnia Park (203.5) at Hayfield Farm (216.5) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Commonwealth (250.0) at Parliament (169.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS

Division 15
Sully Station II (224.0) at Lake Braddock (184.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Fox Mill Estates (219.0) at Hollin Hills (187.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Burke Station (302.0) at Annandale (110.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS

Division 16
Rutherford (207.0) at Village West (198.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Pleasant Valley (225.0) at Long Branch (193.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Herndon (190.0) at Newington Forest (214.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS

Division 17
Ilda Community (240.0) at Springfield (162.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Pinewood Lake (55.0) at Broyhill Crest (333.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS
Edsall Park (75.0) at North Springfield (310.0) 9:00 AM MAP RESULTS