Back to Schedules

Hunter Mill at Hunt Valley

Date: July 15, 2017
Location: Springfield
Course: 25 Meters
Scores:
227.0Hunt Valley 193.0Hunter Mill
Boys Free 25M 8&U
1. 19.26 HV Wyatt Davis
2. 19.34 HV Lleyton T Wadsworth
3. 20.08 HV Matthew C Wadsworth
4. 21.20 HTM Hunter J Jenks
5. 23.20 HTM George A Smith
6. 24.08 HTM William A Kapalka
Boys Free 50M 9-10
1. 33.76 HTM Alexander J Rose
2. 39.44 HV Aidan G Holroyd
3. 39.93 HTM Hunter R Guthrie
4. 41.45 HV Maksym A Jacewitz
5. 41.89 HV Dawson Schnabel
6. 43.63 HTM Kieran Q Kalthof
Boys Free 50M 11-12
1. 31.94 HV Maxwell E Loughmiller
2. 32.77 HTM Lars Langenbach
3. 37.46 HV Hudson Osborne
4. 38.58 HV Elijah Smith
5. 45.62 HTM Carter Tuft
Boys Free 50M 13-14
1. 28.07 HV Brock Ittig
2. 31.09 HV Zachary J Mitchell
3. 31.45 HTM Drew Mouritzen
4. 32.76 HV Bennett W Lind
5. 33.71 HTM Nick DiCintio
6. 34.89 HTM Eli A Gauthier
Boys Free 50M 15-18
1. 26.91 HV Peter A Lermo
2. 26.95 HV Daniel Y Wu
3. 27.64 HTM James Frucht
4. 27.97 HTM Kamron Sarmadi
5. 28.39 HTM Ryan Breedlove
6. 29.12 HV Joshua J Chapman
Boys Back 25M 8&U
1. 22.15 HV Sinjin Schmeck
2. 24.89 HTM Evan Y Chen
3. 25.13 HV Matthew C Wadsworth
4. 29.40 HV Wyatt Davis
5. 29.82 HTM Connor M McCulloch
6. 30.47 HTM William A Kapalka
Boys Back 50M 9-10
1. 49.01 HTM Eric S Mouritzen
2. 50.03 HV Nathan F Frazer
3. 51.97 HV Dawson Schnabel
4. 54.32 HTM Brennan D McCulloch
5. 55.53 HV Dawson McGill
Boys Back 50M 11-12
1. 36.94 HV Maxwell E Loughmiller
2. 43.44 HV John P Ogden
3. 45.33 HV Filip M Tarczynski
4. 48.88 HTM Oliver Hau
5. 52.90 HTM Aiden B O'Connor
Boys Back 50M 13-14
1. 32.59 HTM Benham Cobb
2. 33.06 HV Brock Ittig
3. 40.27 HV Brett A Carlon
4. 40.58 HTM Nick DiCintio
5. 40.60 HV Nicholas B Mitchell
6. 59.71 HTM Carter Tuft
Boys Back 50M 15-18
1. 29.37 HV Aleksander Tarczynski
2. 30.28 HV Peter A Lermo
3. 30.37 HV Andrew P Verdin
4. 31.31 HTM Kamron Sarmadi
5. 33.89 HTM Ryan Breedlove
6. 34.57 HTM Ethan K Bean
Boys Breast 25M 8&U
1. 28.25 HV Maxwell Maneno
2. 29.14 HTM Evan Y Chen
3. 34.45 HV Aiden J Meno
4. 35.69 HV Colin Burns
5. 36.39 HTM Timothy H Guo
6. 43.95 HTM John E Long
Boys Breast 50M 9-10
1. 49.50 HTM Alexander J Rose
2. 51.32 HV Benjamin M Loughmiller
3. 53.75 HV Nathan F Frazer
4. 57.42 HTM Owen C Cobb
5. 57.69 HV Connor J Hmara
6. 1:01.64 HTM Brandon R McIntyre
Boys Breast 50M 11-12
1. 41.66 HTM Lars Langenbach
2. 49.69 HTM Oliver Hau
3. 53.52 HV Tyler P Miles
4. 56.77 HTM Bauer P Michaud
5. 58.77 HV Elijah Smith
Boys Breast 50M 13-14
1. 38.14 HV Connor C Coyne
2. 39.94 HTM Aidan C Michaud
3. 42.70 HV Camden R Tavares
4. 45.94 HTM Drew Mouritzen
5. 48.27 HV Bennett W Lind
6. 48.88 HTM Eli A Gauthier
Boys Breast 50M 15-18
1. 31.75 HTM Ian Cobb
2. 32.26 HV Andrew P Verdin
3. 36.21 HV Jerry Y Li
4. 36.51 HTM Ethan Asner
5. 37.06 HV Joshua J Chapman
6. 38.64 HTM Wolf Hassler
Boys Fly 25M 8&U
1. 20.19 HV Sinjin Schmeck
2. 25.94 HV Lleyton T Wadsworth
3. 26.90 HTM Hunter J Jenks
4. 30.02 HTM George A Smith
5. 30.19 HV Maxwell Maneno
6. 39.34 HTM Cooper J Kalthof
Boys Fly 25M 9-10
1. 19.32 HTM Hunter R Guthrie
2. 19.71 HV Benjamin M Loughmiller
3. 20.84 HTM Eric S Mouritzen
4. 23.34 HTM Kieran Q Kalthof
5. 23.57 HV Aidan G Holroyd
6. 26.25 HV Connor J Hmara
Boys Fly 50M 11-12
1. 44.44 HV Filip M Tarczynski
2. 46.39 HV Tyler P Miles
3. 54.13 HTM Aiden B O'Connor
4. 55.72 HTM Bauer P Michaud
Boys Fly 50M 13-14
1. 31.71 HTM Benham Cobb
2. 33.52 HV Connor C Coyne
3. 33.56 HV Zachary J Mitchell
4. 37.01 HV Nicholas B Mitchell
5. 45.37 HTM Aidan C Michaud
6. 51.01 HTM Ian J Wisnewski
Boys Fly 50M 15-18
1. 27.77 HV Aleksander Tarczynski
2. 28.53 HTM Ian Cobb
3. 28.89 HV Daniel Y Wu
4. 31.02 HTM James Frucht
5. 31.06 HTM Wolf Hassler
6. 31.71 HV Ryan V Miles
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U
1. 1:15.65 HV Sinjin Schmeck
Lleyton T Wadsworth
Matthew C Wadsworth
Wyatt Davis
2. 1:37.25 HTM George A Smith
William A Kapalka
Evan Y Chen
Hunter J Jenks
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1. 2:00.63 HTM Lars Langenbach
Alexander J Rose
Benham Cobb
Ian Cobb
2. 2:07.38 HV Maxwell E Loughmiller
Benjamin M Loughmiller
Brock Ittig
Daniel Y Wu
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1. 1:24.83 HTM Eric S Mouritzen
Hunter R Guthrie
Alexander J Rose
Kieran Q Kalthof
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12
1. 1:13.25 HV Maxwell E Loughmiller
Filip M Tarczynski
John P Ogden
Hudson Osborne
2. 1:22.08 HTM Carter Tuft
Oliver Hau
Lars Langenbach
Aiden B O'Connor
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14
1. 1:02.72 HV Brock Ittig
Connor C Coyne
Zachary J Mitchell
Nicholas B Mitchell
2. 1:04.65 HTM Nick DiCintio
Aidan C Michaud
Benham Cobb
Drew Mouritzen
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1. 1:56.72 HV Aleksander Tarczynski
Andrew P Verdin
Daniel Y Wu
Peter A Lermo
2. 1:59.28 HTM Kamron Sarmadi
Ian Cobb
Wolf Hassler
James Frucht
Girls Free 25M 8&U
1. 18.38 HTM Sydney M DeLacy
2. 22.45 HTM Elyse M Rosade
3. 22.72 HV Kira L Clark
4. 22.91 HV Sophie L Holmes
5. 23.26 HV Mia Lee
6. 23.91 HTM Alysa Smith
Girls Free 50M 9-10
1. 36.26 HTM Adira M Asner
2. 36.95 HV Caitlin M Gross
3. 39.27 HV Samantha M Mitchell
4. 40.45 HTM Caitlyn L Crapco-Wang
5. 43.11 HTM Elise K McCulloch
6. 43.44 HV Lane Wheeler
Girls Free 50M 11-12
1. 31.22 HTM Katharine M Frothingham
2. 32.13 HTM Hannah P Carmen
3. 33.78 HV Sienna Schmeck
4. 34.03 HV Annalise I Coyne
5. 34.57 HV Olivia Waugh
6. 35.45 HTM Anna Y Chen
Girls Free 50M 13-14
1. 31.03 HTM Riley DeLacy
2. 31.34 HTM Regan Hau
3. 32.14 HV Suzanne R Kiser
4. 34.02 HTM Grace M Rose
5. 35.78 HV Catrina M Boyle
6. 37.66 HV Leah K Carr
Girls Free 50M 15-18
1. 28.82 HV Reagan Osborne
2. 29.96 HTM Giovanna Moriarty
3. 30.95 HV Jenny Y Li
4. 31.81 HTM Sarah R Carmen
5. 32.38 HTM Ashley A Jaeger
6. 33.83 HV Mikayla "micki" Harris
Girls Back 25M 8&U
1. 25.19 HTM Skylar K DeLacy
2. 26.64 HV Anna Dierks
3. 30.19 HTM Elyse M Rosade
4. 30.21 HV Caroline A Burke
5. 30.25 HV Mia Lee
6. 31.75 HTM Teagan C Rosade
Girls Back 50M 9-10
1. 45.94 HV Karly R Schumacher
2. 46.68 HV Caitlin M Gross
3. 50.66 HTM AnaSofia L Zanellato
4. 51.46 HV Emma K Carr
5. 57.00 HTM Charlotte D Gauthier
Girls Back 50M 11-12
1. 36.26 HV Ava E Byrnes
2. 37.45 HTM Emma K Riggle
3. 37.70 HTM Katharine M Frothingham
4. 40.46 HV Sienna Schmeck
5. 42.77 HV Alice L Lind
6. 46.35 HTM Alinah A Sheikh
Girls Back 50M 13-14
1. 32.35 HTM Alexandra Dicks
2. 35.70 HTM Riley DeLacy
3. 36.88 HV Suzanne R Kiser
4. 38.34 HV Erin K Mulligan
5. 45.77 HV Leah K Carr
6. 47.70 HTM Madelyn C Bean
Girls Back 50M 15-18
1. 34.33 HV Reagan Osborne
2. 36.26 HV Haley Seaward
3. 37.87 HTM Isabella Bulhoes
4. 38.21 HTM Heather Tuft
5. 39.31 HTM Elinor Frothingham
6. 39.83 HV Adriana S Trujillo
Girls Breast 25M 8&U
1. 29.07 HV Kira L Clark
2. 29.52 HTM Sydney M DeLacy
3. 31.19 HV Caroline E Ogden
4. 35.97 HV Cassandra M Hawthorne
5. 39.96 HTM Sarah K Reed
Girls Breast 50M 9-10
1. 49.26 HV Paige F Burke
2. 54.09 HTM Elise K McCulloch
3. 55.47 HV Lane Wheeler
4. 55.95 HTM Caitlyn L Crapco-Wang
5. 58.64 HTM Josephine A Hau
6. 1:00.18 HV Rachel C Young
Girls Breast 50M 11-12
1. 41.20 HV Ava E Byrnes
2. 43.37 HTM Lauren Brown
3. 43.69 HTM Anna Y Chen
4. 44.19 HTM Sydney E Guthrie
5. 48.57 HV Catrina M Boyle
6. 50.97 HV Kai Wheeler
Girls Breast 50M 13-14
1. 35.65 HTM Regan Hau
2. 42.84 HV Olivia E Krein
3. 44.04 HTM Casey E Funk
4. 44.31 HV Erin K Mulligan
5. 48.08 HV Anna M Heninger
6. 52.31 HTM Alinah A Sheikh
Girls Breast 50M 15-18
1. 39.21 HTM Giovanna Moriarty
2. 39.82 HV Maria E McGovern
3. 40.95 HV Jenny Y Li
4. 43.20 HTM Sarah R Carmen
5. 43.51 HTM Ashley A Jaeger
6. 49.14 HV Mikayla "micki" Harris
Girls Fly 25M 8&U
1. 25.26 HTM Skylar K DeLacy
2. 27.26 HV Anna Dierks
3. 28.82 HV Lydia Myers
4. 29.39 HV Caroline A Burke
5. 30.12 HTM Sarah K Reed
6. 34.94 HTM Aviva J Renfrow
Girls Fly 25M 9-10
1. 18.32 HV Paige F Burke
2. 18.45 HTM Adira M Asner
3. 20.26 HV Karly R Schumacher
4. 20.34 HV Samantha M Mitchell
5. 21.57 HTM Bridget K Lancaster
6. 23.15 HTM Josephine A Hau
Girls Fly 50M 11-12
1. 35.97 HTM Hannah P Carmen
2. 37.45 HV Annalise I Coyne
3. 37.53 HTM Lauren Brown
4. 38.47 HV Olivia Waugh
5. 38.94 HTM Emma K Riggle
6. 41.02 HV Alice L Lind
Girls Fly 50M 13-14
1. 31.71 HTM Alexandra Dicks
2. 35.37 HV Olivia E Krein
3. 36.35 HTM Grace M Rose
4. 39.79 HTM Sydney E Guthrie
5. 40.19 HV Anna M Heninger
6. 45.19 HV Natalie M Sorensen
Girls Fly 50M 15-18
1. 32.02 HV Maria E McGovern
2. 32.40 HV Haley Seaward
3. 33.86 HTM Emma Williams
4. 36.00 HV Madeleine R Winslow
5. 36.76 HTM Heather Tuft
6. 36.90 HTM Isabella Bulhoes
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U
1. 1:27.13 HTM Skylar K DeLacy
Elyse M Rosade
Alysa Smith
Sydney M DeLacy
2. 1:28.13 HV Mia Lee
Kira L Clark
Anna Dierks
Caroline E Ogden
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1. 2:05.40 HTM Katharine M Frothingham
Adira M Asner
Alexandra Dicks
Giovanna Moriarty
2. 2:09.38 HV Ava E Byrnes
Samantha M Mitchell
Suzanne R Kiser
Reagan Osborne
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1. 1:21.19 HV Caitlin M Gross
Paige F Burke
Karly R Schumacher
Samantha M Mitchell
2. 1:22.81 HTM Bridget K Lancaster
Elise K McCulloch
Adira M Asner
Caitlyn L Crapco-Wang
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12
1. 1:08.46 HTM Emma K Riggle
Lauren Brown
Hannah P Carmen
Katharine M Frothingham
2. 1:09.34 HV Sienna Schmeck
Ava E Byrnes
Annalise I Coyne
Olivia Waugh
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14
1. 1:03.62 HTM Alexandra Dicks
Regan Hau
Grace M Rose
Riley DeLacy
2. 1:07.20 HV Suzanne R Kiser
Erin K Mulligan
Olivia E Krein
Anna M Heninger
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1. 2:20.94 HTM Heather Tuft
Giovanna Moriarty
Emma Williams
Ashley A Jaeger
2. 2:22.76 HV Reagan Osborne
Maria E McGovern
Madeleine R Winslow
Adriana S Trujillo