Date: | June 27, 2015 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location: | Home Team | ||||
Course: | 25 Meters | ||||
Scores: |
|
Boys Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 23.32 | V | Rowan Karki |
2. | 23.34 | V | Daniel Klapmust |
3. | 30.19 | V | Luis Ball |
Boys Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 43.19 | V | Leon Porter |
2. | 46.00 | V | Eric Ball |
3. | 47.47 | NS | Andrew Batko |
4. | 48.27 | V | Khuvituguldur Baterdene |
5. | 52.47 | NS | Sam Bingham |
6. | 1:04.37 | NS | Ivan Carrasco |
Boys Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.06 | NS | Andrei Cook |
2. | 39.07 | V | Everett Voorhees |
3. | 39.91 | NS | Ethan Ayers |
4. | 50.74 | V | Owen Voorhees |
Boys Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.80 | V | Alex Reba |
2. | 34.28 | V | Benjamin Plaster |
3. | 43.47 | NS | Jose Reyes |
Boys Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 25.65 | V | Aidan Pastel |
2. | 27.76 | V | Robert D'Amato |
3. | 29.99 | V | Logan R Warrington |
4. | 37.31 | NS | Brandon Hunt |
5. | 44.31 | NS | Elias Reyes |
6. | 1:00.82 | NS | Eddie Richardson |
Boys Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.87 | V | Jack T Bowers |
2. | 42.04 | V | Theerawat Pisitkasem |
3. | 46.44 | V | Nolan Valliere |
Boys Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 56.44 | V | Donovan S Fleming |
2. | 56.57 | NS | Max Krause |
3. | 57.31 | V | Nicolas Galarza |
4. | 58.09 | V | Robert J Callahan |
5. | 1:14.66 | NS | Ivan Carrasco |
Boys Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 44.42 | NS | Tommy Rustia |
2. | 54.50 | V | AJ Sanders |
3. | 57.68 | V | Rikesh Karki |
4. | 1:18.81 | V | Jack Meli |
Boys Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 40.93 | V | Jack Westphal |
2. | 49.69 | V | Daniel Susa |
3. | 1:05.66 | NS | Arnando Reyes |
Boys Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.88 | V | Robert D'Amato |
2. | 39.19 | V | Joseph P Kriebel |
3. | 41.78 | V | Samuel Brown |
Boys Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.03 | V | Nolan Valliere |
Boys Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 55.70 | NS | Max Krause |
2. | 58.31 | V | Eric Ball |
3. | 1:02.94 | V | Donovan S Fleming |
4. | 1:13.41 | NS | Sam Bingham |
5. | 1:14.85 | V | Robert J Callahan |
Boys Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 51.73 | NS | Tommy Rustia |
2. | 56.88 | NS | Ethan Ayers |
Boys Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 46.08 | NS | Lucas Bronstein |
2. | 46.11 | V | Jack Westphal |
3. | 55.24 | V | Daniel Susa |
Boys Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.10 | V | Aidan Pastel |
2. | 40.11 | V | Michael Quinn |
3. | 41.23 | V | Logan R Warrington |
Boys Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.22 | V | Jack T Bowers |
Boys Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 23.83 | V | Leon Porter |
2. | 24.26 | V | Khuvituguldur Baterdene |
3. | 24.87 | NS | Andrew Batko |
4. | 32.87 | NS | Xavier Johnston |
Boys Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 41.21 | NS | Andrei Cook |
2. | 54.50 | V | Everett Voorhees |
3. | 1:05.44 | V | AJ Sanders |
Boys Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.16 | V | Alex Reba |
2. | 44.10 | V | Benjamin Plaster |
3. | 53.00 | NS | Lucas Bronstein |
4. | 1:11.47 | NS | Ryan Williams |
Boys Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.81 | V | Michael Quinn |
2. | 34.46 | V | Samuel Brown |
3. | 36.19 | V | Dale A Guernsey |
4. | 39.51 | NS | Brandon Hunt |
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:49.96 | V |
Rowan Karki Luis Ball Daniel Klapmust Jack T Bowers |
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:24.78 | V |
Everett Voorhees Leon Porter Jack Westphal Aidan Pastel |
2. | 2:36.93 | NS |
Tommy Rustia Max Krause Lucas Bronstein Brandon Hunt |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:36.47 | V |
Robert J Callahan Leon Porter Khuvituguldur Baterdene Eric Ball |
2. | 1:43.28 | NS |
Ivan Carrasco Max Krause Xavier Johnston Andrew Batko |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:25.75 | NS |
Sam Bingham Ethan Ayers Andrei Cook Tommy Rustia |
2. | 1:35.31 | V |
AJ Sanders Rikesh Karki Everett Voorhees Owen Voorhees |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:16.15 | V |
Alex Reba Jack Westphal Daniel Susa Benjamin Plaster |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:17.69 | V |
Robert D'Amato Aidan Pastel Michael Quinn Logan R Warrington |
Girls Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 21.13 | V | Katherine Berglund |
2. | 25.11 | V | Sadie McCandless |
3. | 27.87 | V | Natalia Galarza |
Girls Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.90 | V | Natasha s Yotmanee |
2. | 40.28 | NS | Olivia Cruz |
3. | 41.50 | NS | Juliana Carreira |
4. | 50.15 | V | Rylee Kelleher |
5. | 54.62 | V | Emily Baucom |
Girls Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.12 | V | Olivia Brown |
2. | 41.47 | V | Cora Klimek |
3. | 42.58 | V | Alison M Howe |
4. | 45.19 | NS | Beatrice Johnston |
5. | 46.25 | NS | Monica Carrasco |
6. | 1:17.73 | NS | Cecilia White |
Girls Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.81 | V | Anna McCandless |
2. | 40.50 | V | Lauren Gagliano |
3. | 41.94 | NS | ABBY REYNOLDS |
4. | 46.25 | V | Olivia Ashton |
Girls Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.69 | V | Emily M Reba |
2. | 34.71 | NS | Emily Pope |
3. | 35.89 | NS | Rachel Neary |
4. | 37.06 | NS | K. G Hatch |
5. | 47.31 | V | Maya Brennig |
Girls Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.37 | V | Katherine Berglund |
2. | 41.22 | V | Natalia Galarza |
Girls Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 44.35 | V | Natasha s Yotmanee |
2. | 47.00 | NS | Olivia Cruz |
3. | 1:01.98 | V | Katy Westphal |
4. | 1:05.00 | NS | Madigan Rustia |
Girls Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 45.41 | V | Olivia Brown |
2. | 51.22 | V | Alison M Howe |
3. | 52.36 | V | Avery M Fleming |
4. | 57.25 | NS | Monica Carrasco |
5. | 1:01.43 | NS | Beatrice Johnston |
Girls Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 41.34 | NS | Katie Pope |
2. | 43.02 | V | Sadie Brown |
3. | 49.85 | V | Beverly C Guernsey |
4. | 55.72 | V | Megan E Marhanka |
Girls Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.80 | V | Emily M Reba |
2. | 43.58 | NS | Elizabeth Rolen |
3. | 44.73 | V | Melanie Skahen |
4. | 46.32 | NS | K. G Hatch |
5. | 50.49 | NS | Rachel Neary |
Girls Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.94 | V | Yalguun Baterdene |
2. | 34.39 | NS | Rachel Lincoln |
3. | 36.59 | V | Sadie McCandless |
Girls Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 55.22 | V | Megan Westphal |
2. | 59.55 | NS | Samantha Lincoln |
3. | 1:05.40 | V | Isabella Sanders |
4. | 1:06.31 | V | Lily Klimek |
Girls Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 44.98 | NS | Madison Cruz |
2. | 50.96 | V | Cora Klimek |
3. | 51.09 | V | Pimm Kiatrungrit |
4. | 55.17 | V | Ella McCandless |
Girls Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 52.05 | V | Anna McCandless |
2. | 1:08.06 | V | Olivia Ashton |
Girls Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 49.08 | NS | Elizabeth Rolen |
2. | 50.66 | NS | Margaret Parker |
3. | 59.01 | V | Maya Brennig |
Girls Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.62 | V | Yalguun Baterdene |
2. | 27.85 | V | Celia Klimek |
3. | 38.25 | NS | Rachel Lincoln |
Girls Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 20.92 | NS | Juliana Carreira |
2. | 25.10 | NS | Samantha Lincoln |
3. | 25.98 | V | Megan Westphal |
4. | 30.03 | V | Katy Westphal |
5. | 30.69 | V | Lily Klimek |
6. | 34.50 | NS | Madigan Rustia |
Girls Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 45.85 | V | Avery M Fleming |
2. | 47.06 | NS | Madison Cruz |
3. | 1:14.95 | V | Ella McCandless |
Girls Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 40.55 | NS | Katie Pope |
2. | 40.94 | V | Sadie Brown |
3. | 47.24 | NS | ABBY REYNOLDS |
4. | 47.98 | V | Beverly C Guernsey |
5. | 53.25 | V | Lauren Gagliano |
Girls Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.98 | NS | Emily Pope |
2. | 42.80 | V | Melanie Skahen |
3. | 51.75 | NS | Margaret Parker |
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:41.73 | V |
Yalguun Baterdene Celia Klimek Sadie McCandless Katherine Berglund |
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:27.93 | NS |
Madison Cruz Olivia Cruz Katie Pope Emily Pope |
2. | 2:28.59 | V |
Olivia Brown Megan Westphal Sadie Brown Emily M Reba |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:36.37 | NS |
Madigan Rustia Samantha Lincoln Juliana Carreira Olivia Cruz |
2. | 1:47.51 | V |
Isabella Sanders Lily Klimek Megan Westphal Rylee Kelleher |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:23.26 | V |
Olivia Brown Cora Klimek Alison M Howe Pimm Kiatrungrit |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:22.15 | V |
Beverly C Guernsey Anna McCandless Sadie Brown Lauren Gagliano |
2. | 1:39.04 | NS |
Katie Pope Rachel Lincoln ABBY REYNOLDS Mallak Labniouri |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:53.97 | V |
Emily M Reba Ella McCandless Maya Brennig Melanie Skahen |
2. | 3:11.91 | NS |
Rachel Neary Elizabeth Rolen Emily Pope K. G Hatch |