Date: | July 18, 2015 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location: | Village West | ||||
Course: | 25 Meters | ||||
Scores: |
|
Boys Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.24 | V | Luis Ball |
2. | 26.40 | IC | Grant Thornton |
3. | 26.77 | V | Theerawat Pisitkasem |
4. | 27.20 | V | Anthony O Bello |
5. | 27.35 | IC | Oliver Nolan |
6. | 31.57 | IC | Alexander Kayal |
Boys Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.09 | IC | Tim Viola |
2. | 40.71 | V | Leon Porter |
3. | 44.06 | V | Khuvituguldur Baterdene |
4. | 44.72 | V | Eric Ball |
5. | 44.75 | IC | Brian Bush |
Boys Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.55 | IC | Mitchell Kerr |
2. | 39.28 | IC | Isaac Spar |
3. | 39.55 | IC | Thomas Nguyen |
4. | 44.65 | V | AJ Sanders |
5. | 48.56 | V | Owen Voorhees |
6. | 56.22 | V | Ben Bostaph |
Boys Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.79 | IC | Jonah Bishop |
2. | 33.61 | V | Benjamin Plaster |
3. | 35.28 | V | Samuel K Bowers |
Boys Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 24.86 | V | Aidan Pastel |
2. | 27.34 | V | Robert D'Amato |
3. | 28.95 | IC | Paul Chang |
4. | 28.97 | IC | Angelo Magalong |
5. | 29.71 | IC | CoryDon Swift-Turner |
6. | 31.29 | V | Martin Salamone |
Boys Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.17 | V | Anthony O Bello |
2. | 30.56 | V | Jack T Bowers |
3. | 31.55 | V | Theerawat Pisitkasem |
4. | 33.00 | IC | Grant Thornton |
5. | 33.26 | IC | Sam Readyhough |
6. | 40.46 | IC | Sam Nolan |
Boys Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 53.22 | IC | Marco Ramanata |
2. | 54.90 | IC | Afton Swift-Turner |
3. | 55.19 | V | Owen Voorhees |
4. | 56.53 | V | Nicolas Galarza |
5. | 57.06 | V | Robert J Callahan |
Boys Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 42.32 | IC | Forrest Nottingham |
2. | 44.78 | V | Everett Voorhees |
3. | 45.50 | IC | Noah Shea |
4. | 52.27 | IC | Thomas Nguyen |
5. | 53.82 | V | AJ Sanders |
6. | 1:22.53 | V | Kai Gagliano |
Boys Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.18 | V | Mitchel Rigsby |
2. | 40.60 | IC | Jonah Bishop |
3. | 44.55 | V | Mason Sawtell |
4. | 45.56 | IC | Reilly Hawkins |
Boys Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.13 | V | Aidan Pastel |
2. | 36.18 | IC | Liam Bishop |
3. | 36.46 | IC | Ben Wells |
4. | 36.53 | V | Joseph P Kriebel |
5. | 38.72 | IC | Ethan Shea |
6. | 40.43 | V | Samuel Brown |
Boys Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.99 | V | Daniel Klapmust |
2. | 32.78 | IC | Sam Nolan |
3. | 33.09 | V | Nolan Valliere |
4. | 41.61 | V | Luis Ball |
Boys Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 52.87 | V | Leon Porter |
2. | 53.21 | IC | Tim Viola |
3. | 57.79 | V | Eric Ball |
4. | 58.63 | V | Donovan S Fleming |
Boys Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 50.28 | IC | Forrest Nottingham |
2. | 50.81 | IC | Colin Sliwa |
3. | 53.96 | IC | Mitchell Kerr |
4. | 1:08.23 | V | Ben Bostaph |
5. | 1:08.42 | V | Robert J Callahan |
Boys Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 40.50 | IC | Sean Viola |
2. | 50.52 | V | Samuel K Bowers |
3. | 52.55 | V | Mason Sawtell |
4. | 52.60 | IC | Reilly Hawkins |
Boys Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.58 | IC | Paul Chang |
2. | 38.53 | IC | CoryDon Swift-Turner |
3. | 39.19 | IC | Liam Bishop |
4. | 39.57 | V | Logan R Warrington |
5. | 42.03 | V | Joseph P Kriebel |
6. | 42.67 | V | Martin Salamone |
Boys Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.16 | V | Rowan Karki |
2. | 31.59 | V | Daniel Klapmust |
3. | 34.25 | V | Jack T Bowers |
4. | 40.28 | IC | Alexander Kayal |
Boys Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 21.14 | IC | Afton Swift-Turner |
2. | 21.46 | V | Khuvituguldur Baterdene |
3. | 23.00 | IC | Marco Ramanata |
4. | 23.09 | V | Nicolas Galarza |
5. | 27.84 | V | Donovan S Fleming |
Boys Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 42.62 | IC | Isaac Spar |
2. | 43.83 | IC | Noah Shea |
3. | 48.59 | V | Everett Voorhees |
4. | 51.62 | IC | Colin Sliwa |
Boys Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.92 | V | Mitchel Rigsby |
2. | 38.40 | IC | Sean Viola |
3. | 39.59 | V | Benjamin Plaster |
Boys Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.94 | V | Robert D'Amato |
2. | 31.21 | IC | Angelo Magalong |
3. | 33.03 | IC | Ben Wells |
4. | 33.81 | V | Samuel Brown |
5. | 36.38 | V | Dale A Guernsey |
6. | 38.37 | IC | Ethan Shea |
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:34.63 | V |
Rowan Karki Daniel Klapmust Jack T Bowers Luis Ball |
2. | 2:04.84 | IC |
Sam Readyhough Alexander Kayal Oliver Nolan Sam Nolan |
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:14.85 | V |
Everett Voorhees Leon Porter Mitchel Rigsby Aidan Pastel |
2. | 2:15.00 | IC |
Mitchell Kerr Tim Viola Jonah Bishop Paul Chang |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:29.68 | V |
Nicolas Galarza Leon Porter Khuvituguldur Baterdene Eric Ball |
2. | 1:30.27 | IC |
Marco Ramanata Brian Bush Afton Swift-Turner Tim Viola |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:18.86 | IC |
Thomas Nguyen Isaac Spar Noah Shea Colin Sliwa |
2. | 1:35.60 | V |
Donovan S Fleming Owen Voorhees Everett Voorhees AJ Sanders |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:09.15 | IC |
Forrest Nottingham Sean Viola Jonah Bishop Mitchell Kerr |
2. | 1:10.17 | V |
Mason Sawtell Mitchel Rigsby Benjamin Plaster Samuel K Bowers |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:09.87 | V |
Robert D'Amato Aidan Pastel Samuel Brown Logan R Warrington |
2. | 2:13.52 | IC |
Ben Wells Liam Bishop Angelo Magalong Paul Chang |
Girls Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 18.86 | V | Katherine Berglund |
2. | 19.06 | IC | Emily Bush |
3. | 20.29 | V | Yalguun Baterdene |
4. | 22.52 | V | Natalia Galarza |
5. | 23.53 | IC | Sarah Beers |
6. | 28.98 | IC | Tasha DeCarlo |
Girls Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.03 | V | Natasha s Yotmanee |
2. | 42.43 | IC | Maura Fay |
3. | 45.71 | IC | Olivia DeCarlo |
4. | 49.98 | V | Rylee Kelleher |
5. | 53.52 | IC | Andie Claire Sheffield |
Girls Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.08 | IC | Maja Zuber |
2. | 35.44 | V | Olivia Brown |
3. | 39.00 | V | Pimm Kiatrungrit |
4. | 40.07 | V | Alison M Howe |
5. | 40.38 | IC | Emilie Beers |
6. | 41.75 | IC | Caroline Poole |
Girls Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.78 | V | Anna McCandless |
2. | 34.69 | IC | Kate Summers |
3. | 34.85 | IC | Sarah Runyon |
4. | 38.61 | V | Abigail Sawtell |
5. | 40.23 | V | Lauren Gagliano |
Girls Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.17 | IC | Rebekah Chang |
2. | 30.59 | V | Emily M Reba |
3. | 32.57 | V | Eilise Bradshaw |
4. | 36.41 | IC | Samantha Niezgoda |
5. | 38.12 | IC | Violet Harris |
6. | 40.02 | V | Emily Sawtell |
Girls Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.45 | IC | Emily Bush |
2. | 28.55 | V | Katherine Berglund |
3. | 29.46 | V | Celia Klimek |
4. | 29.91 | IC | Tasha DeCarlo |
5. | 34.89 | V | Allyson Hall |
6. | 38.44 | IC | Addison Guerra |
Girls Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 41.08 | V | Natasha s Yotmanee |
2. | 47.57 | IC | Nuhamin Haile |
3. | 48.09 | IC | Charlotte Kerr |
4. | 58.78 | IC | Olivia DeCarlo |
5. | 58.96 | V | Emily Baucom |
6. | 1:03.59 | V | Rylee Kelleher |
Girls Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 42.00 | V | Olivia Brown |
2. | 43.12 | IC | Maja Zuber |
3. | 47.88 | IC | Keterina Hawkins |
4. | 48.40 | V | Alison M Howe |
5. | 49.00 | IC | Caroline Poole |
6. | 49.53 | V | Avery M Fleming |
Girls Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.22 | IC | Olivia Guerra |
2. | 43.94 | IC | Annabelle Cluff |
3. | 44.82 | IC | Kate Summers |
4. | 49.20 | V | Beverly C Guernsey |
5. | 50.90 | V | Abigail Sawtell |
6. | 59.18 | V | Olivia Ashton |
Girls Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.50 | IC | Lexi Guerra |
2. | 35.89 | V | Emily M Reba |
3. | 43.34 | IC | Samantha Niezgoda |
4. | 43.71 | V | Melanie Skahen |
5. | 50.03 | V | Emily Sawtell |
Girls Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.37 | IC | Frances Spar |
2. | 29.95 | IC | Sarah Beers |
3. | 31.02 | V | Celia Klimek |
4. | 31.08 | V | Sadie McCandless |
5. | 34.96 | IC | Addison Guerra |
Girls Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 54.00 | IC | Christine Nguyen |
2. | 54.67 | IC | Nuhamin Haile |
3. | 58.49 | V | Lily Klimek |
4. | 1:03.23 | IC | Andie Claire Sheffield |
5. | 1:03.58 | V | Isabella Sanders |
Girls Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 43.50 | IC | Ai Vy Le |
2. | 47.31 | V | Cora Klimek |
3. | 48.42 | V | Pimm Kiatrungrit |
4. | 48.76 | IC | Hamel Haile |
5. | 50.79 | V | Ella McCandless |
Girls Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 43.57 | IC | Sally Wells |
2. | 45.09 | V | Sadie Brown |
3. | 45.19 | V | Anna McCandless |
4. | 48.63 | IC | Annabelle Cluff |
5. | 51.44 | V | Lauren Gagliano |
Girls Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.03 | IC | Rebekah Chang |
2. | 40.14 | V | Eilise Bradshaw |
3. | 41.25 | V | Lindsay M Serres |
4. | 51.78 | V | Megan E Marhanka |
Girls Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 22.06 | V | Yalguun Baterdene |
2. | 22.70 | IC | Frances Spar |
3. | 26.73 | V | Sadie McCandless |
4. | 35.09 | V | Kaleigh M Naylor |
Girls Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 21.70 | IC | Christine Nguyen |
2. | 25.21 | IC | Charlotte Kerr |
3. | 25.53 | IC | Maura Fay |
4. | 26.56 | V | Lily Klimek |
5. | 31.91 | V | Isabella Sanders |
6. | 36.31 | V | Mirah Asfahani |
Girls Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.67 | IC | Ai Vy Le |
2. | 45.67 | V | Avery M Fleming |
3. | 49.47 | IC | Keterina Hawkins |
4. | 49.87 | V | Cora Klimek |
5. | 50.31 | IC | Hamel Haile |
6. | 52.76 | V | Allyson Skahen |
Girls Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.96 | IC | Olivia Guerra |
2. | 39.28 | V | Sadie Brown |
3. | 41.28 | IC | Sarah Runyon |
4. | 47.71 | V | Beverly C Guernsey |
5. | 56.18 | V | Olivia Ashton |
Girls Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.06 | IC | Lexi Guerra |
2. | 37.10 | V | Lindsay M Serres |
3. | 41.79 | V | Melanie Skahen |
4. | 1:02.60 | V | Ella McCandless |
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:28.43 | V |
Katherine Berglund Yalguun Baterdene Natalia Galarza Kaleigh M Naylor |
2. | 1:35.10 | IC |
Frances Spar Sarah Beers Tasha DeCarlo Emily Bush |
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:14.87 | IC |
Ai Vy Le Maura Fay Olivia Guerra Rebekah Chang |
2. | 2:16.22 | V |
Olivia Brown Natasha s Yotmanee Anna McCandless Emily M Reba |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:27.77 | IC |
Charlotte Kerr Nuhamin Haile Christine Nguyen Maura Fay |
2. | 1:37.31 | V |
Isabella Sanders Lily Klimek Natasha s Yotmanee Rylee Kelleher |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:16.32 | V |
Olivia Brown Cora Klimek Avery M Fleming Pimm Kiatrungrit |
2. | 1:16.78 | IC |
Keterina Hawkins Hamel Haile Ai Vy Le Maja Zuber |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:12.09 | IC |
Annabelle Cluff Sally Wells Sarah Runyon Kate Summers |
2. | 1:16.57 | V |
Sadie Brown Lauren Gagliano Beverly C Guernsey Anna McCandless |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:26.80 | IC |
Olivia Guerra Samantha Niezgoda Lexi Guerra Rebekah Chang |
2. | 2:30.08 | V |
Emily M Reba Eilise Bradshaw Lindsay M Serres Melanie Skahen |