Back to Schedules

Tuckahoe at McLean

Date: July 23, 2016
Location: Home Team
Course: 25 Meters
Scores:
214.0Tuckahoe 206.0McLean
Boys Free 25M 8&U
1. 17.03 T Bruno O Haggard
2. 17.82 ML Henry F Miller
3. 18.50 T Jacob T Bell
4. 19.59 ML Charles S Lannin
5. 20.54 ML Calvin C Wood
6. 21.26 T Lucas J Lopez
Boys Free 50M 9-10
1. 34.25 T Isaac M Bell
2. 34.45 T Hugo M Haggard
3. 34.58 ML Grant Watts
4. 35.89 T Neel Rajesh
5. 36.90 ML Jack W Rampy
6. 36.95 ML Thomas D Duncan
Boys Free 50M 11-12
1. 30.82 T James Ewing
2. 31.09 ML Nathan A Rongione
3. 31.13 ML Atticus T Gore
4. 33.76 ML Ethan Himes
5. 34.44 T Stefan A Jafari
6. 35.25 T Aaron H Rhoads
Boys Free 50M 13-14
1. 27.76 ML Declan P Sheeran
2. 27.78 T Max B Gieseman
3. 29.28 T Nicolas B Cantrell
4. 30.21 ML Luke R Saunders
5. 31.08 T Owen C Thomas
6. 31.85 ML Benjamin N Jeannot
Boys Free 50M 15-18
1. 25.46 T Chase M Brown
2. 25.50 ML Timothy Y Wu
3. 25.77 T Paul T Boyce
4. 26.64 T Tai F Kao-Sowa
5. 27.64 ML Ryan G Lucas
6. 27.72 ML Will H Soobert
Boys Back 25M 8&U
1. 19.76 T Bruno O Haggard
2. 20.89 ML Landon Frantz
3. 22.15 T Jacob T Bell
4. 25.20 ML Calvin C Wood
5. 25.28 T Thomas A Lapp
6. 26.14 ML Michael F Duncan
Boys Back 50M 9-10
1. 38.55 T Nolan L Dunkel
2. 40.99 T Hugo M Haggard
3. 42.47 ML Thomas D Duncan
4. 42.76 ML Jack Watts
5. 46.28 ML Derek Y Liu
6. 50.84 T Alexander L Bills
Boys Back 50M 11-12
1. 36.57 T James Ewing
2. 36.94 T Emanuel L Rouvelas
3. 38.26 T Stefan A Jafari
4. 38.69 ML Joseph C Duncan
5. 38.78 ML Atticus T Gore
6. 40.22 ML Ryan M Campbell
Boys Back 50M 13-14
1. 31.88 ML Robert W Luebke
2. 33.88 T Owen C Thomas
3. 35.38 ML Luke R Saunders
4. 36.76 ML Ellison J Soobert
5. 45.42 T Gus X Bayer
6. 45.61 T Hadley A Pade
Boys Back 50M 15-18
1. 26.99 ML Christopher D Murphy
2. 28.94 T Peter O Byman
3. 29.86 T Charles L Moore
4. 30.87 T Paul T Boyce
5. 31.85 ML Justin T Nguyen
6. 32.16 ML Riley G Pfadenhauer
Boys Breast 25M 8&U
1. 24.84 T Nicholas C Zochowski
2. 26.08 ML Charles S Lannin
3. 29.39 ML James A Lampkin
4. 30.39 T Adam D Dodini
5. 31.52 T Thomas A Lapp
6. 32.27 ML Sebastian O Jeannot
Boys Breast 50M 9-10
1. 46.09 T Isaac M Bell
2. 46.37 ML Derek Y Liu
3. 47.71 ML Niall P Doran
4. 51.09 T Leonardo W Fall
5. 54.09 ML Andrew W Lampkin
6. 56.05 T Jason T Babalitis
Boys Breast 50M 11-12
1. 39.26 T DJ Leiss
2. 41.89 ML Marc S Lampkin
3. 42.15 ML Ethan Himes
4. 42.97 T Nathaniel J Hughes
5. 44.50 ML Jack M Schwartzberg
6. 50.32 T Ethan A Dodini
Boys Breast 50M 13-14
1. 33.87 ML Declan P Sheeran
2. 36.40 ML Joseph R Horsfield
3. 38.63 T Yanni L Bills
4. 39.46 ML Benjamin N Jeannot
5. 53.29 T Gus X Bayer
6. 56.01 T Hadley A Pade
Boys Breast 50M 15-18
1. 30.61 T Carter A Flint
2. 31.03 ML Timothy Y Wu
3. 32.70 T Chase M Brown
4. 33.01 ML Riley G Pfadenhauer
5. 33.39 ML Ryan G Lucas
6. 34.63 T Ben J Howlett
Boys Fly 25M 8&U
1. 19.69 T Nicholas C Zochowski
2. 21.03 ML Landon Frantz
3. 22.35 T Jaiden M Saran
4. 24.43 T Lucas J Lopez
5. 25.21 ML Henry F Miller
6. 28.33 ML Chase C Forde
Boys Fly 25M 9-10
1. 15.85 T Nolan L Dunkel
2. 15.90 ML Grant Watts
3. 18.93 ML Jack Watts
4. 19.35 T Neel Rajesh
5. 20.08 ML Jack W Rampy
6. 20.97 T Aaron R Chandler
Boys Fly 50M 11-12
1. 33.41 T DJ Leiss
2. 34.22 T Emanuel L Rouvelas
3. 36.87 ML Nathan A Rongione
4. 36.96 ML Marc S Lampkin
5. 39.43 ML Joseph C Duncan
6. 41.67 T Nathaniel J Hughes
Boys Fly 50M 13-14
1. 29.69 ML Joseph R Horsfield
2. 30.66 T Max B Gieseman
3. 31.74 ML Robert W Luebke
4. 32.42 T Nicolas B Cantrell
5. 36.94 ML Michael M Luebke
6. 37.61 T Yanni L Bills
Boys Fly 50M 15-18
1. 26.90 ML Christopher D Murphy
2. 27.38 T Carter A Flint
3. 27.85 T Peter O Byman
4. 28.39 T Stanley M Skocki IV
5. 29.52 ML Justin T Nguyen
6. 30.09 ML Will H Soobert
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U
1. 1:16.40 T Jacob T Bell
Nicholas C Zochowski
Lucas J Lopez
Bruno O Haggard
2. 1:20.14 ML Charles S Lannin
Calvin C Wood
James A Lampkin
Henry F Miller
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1. 1:56.48 T James Ewing
Nolan L Dunkel
Max B Gieseman
Carter A Flint
2. 1:58.28 ML Atticus T Gore
Grant Watts
Declan P Sheeran
Christopher D Murphy
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1. 1:12.01 T Nolan L Dunkel
Isaac M Bell
Hugo M Haggard
Neel Rajesh
2. 1:13.53 ML Jack Watts
Derek Y Liu
Grant Watts
Thomas D Duncan
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12
1. 1:04.26 T Stefan A Jafari
DJ Leiss
Emanuel L Rouvelas
James Ewing
2. 1:07.47 ML Joseph C Duncan
Ethan Himes
Nathan A Rongione
Atticus T Gore
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14
1. 57.23 ML Robert W Luebke
Declan P Sheeran
Joseph R Horsfield
Luke R Saunders
2. 1:00.96 T Owen C Thomas
Max B Gieseman
Nicolas B Cantrell
Yanni L Bills
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1. 1:51.44 T Peter O Byman
Carter A Flint
Stanley M Skocki IV
Chase M Brown
2. 1:54.81 ML Christopher D Murphy
Riley G Pfadenhauer
Will H Soobert
Timothy Y Wu
Girls Free 25M 8&U
1. 18.35 ML Carrie J Helfrich
2. 18.70 ML Paige S Tennant
3. 20.11 T Maura G Leonard
4. 20.59 T Nora M McFalls
5. 21.39 ML Annie M Johnston
6. 22.18 T Violet A Dunkel
Girls Free 50M 9-10
1. 33.43 T Josie C Gieseman
2. 35.72 T Bella A Spignardo
3. 37.34 T Danielle M Hughes
4. 37.52 ML Maya S Sharma
5. 40.34 ML Olivia M Anglin
6. 40.89 ML Alexandra O Wood
Girls Free 50M 11-12
1. 29.02 ML Natalia D Rongione
2. 30.81 ML Olivia M Tennant
3. 32.13 T Lily C Flint
4. 33.27 ML Kaitlyn D Helfrich
5. 33.37 T Maya d Lopez
6. 35.88 T Samantha C Brown
Girls Free 50M 13-14
1. 29.03 T Carolina L Zubler
2. 29.13 ML Skylar M Tennant
3. 30.69 T Caroline C Flint
4. 31.25 ML Olivia J Gore
5. 32.57 T Natalie E Flint
6. 33.20 ML Hannah S McCarron
Girls Free 50M 15-18
1. 28.31 ML Michelle L Owens
2. 28.70 T Evie E Gieseman
3. 28.84 ML Isabella K Rongione
4. 30.85 ML Caitlin U Nguyen
5. 31.15 T Chloe I Alexander
6. 32.28 T Ingrid M Bayer
Girls Back 25M 8&U
1. 22.56 ML Caroline Watts
2. 24.26 T Maura G Leonard
3. 24.40 ML Ayah M Bedri
4. 27.67 T Karina A Satoskar
5. 29.72 T Audrey M Kelly
6. 30.00 ML Emily J Walters
Girls Back 50M 9-10
1. 40.28 T Brooke E Thomas
2. 42.52 T Danielle M Hughes
3. 44.18 T Hadley E Sibert
4. 45.70 ML Grace J Walters
5. 46.73 ML Camille M Michael
6. 46.78 ML Olivia M Anglin
Girls Back 50M 11-12
1. 34.69 ML Victoria Valko
2. 36.15 ML Olivia M Tennant
3. 36.87 T Kendall M Pade
4. 37.13 T Ava L Soong
5. 39.38 ML Genevieve M De Araujo
6. 44.28 T Eleanor M Yoon
Girls Back 50M 13-14
1. 34.65 ML Samantha T Gonzalez
2. 35.02 ML Olivia J Gore
3. 35.42 T Rachel h Yoon
4. 36.53 T Erin E Warner
5. 37.57 T Rebecca C Ryan
6. 38.86 ML Sophia Sharma
Girls Back 50M 15-18
1. 32.20 ML Joanne H Fu
2. 32.37 ML Elizabeth C McCulla
3. 32.55 T Chandler A Sensibaugh
4. 34.57 T Elena M Lockland
5. 34.67 ML Caitlin U Nguyen
6. 39.94 T Chloe I Alexander
Girls Breast 25M 8&U
1. 24.84 ML Ayah M Bedri
2. 25.55 T Isabel J Delacourt
3. 26.01 ML Caroline Watts
4. 28.09 T Nora M McFalls
5. 29.45 ML Lauren K Hinckley
6. 29.54 T Zoe L Gale
Girls Breast 50M 9-10
1. 42.40 T Catherine L Hughes
2. 44.19 T Josie C Gieseman
3. 47.32 T Bella A Spignardo
4. 48.76 ML Maya S Sharma
5. 53.83 ML Alexandra O Wood
6. 1:02.52 ML Katherine P Bian
Girls Breast 50M 11-12
1. 38.26 ML Natalia D Rongione
2. 38.83 T Ava L Soong
3. 44.27 T Alexandra W Fall
4. 44.69 T Samantha C Brown
5. 49.31 ML Kristin E Sargent
6. 53.75 ML Keira E Allen
Girls Breast 50M 13-14
1. 37.30 ML Dora M Wu
2. 38.01 ML Samantha T Gonzalez
3. 39.07 T Rachel h Yoon
4. 40.68 T Olivia C Lockland
5. 43.71 ML Sophia Sharma
6. 45.08 T Eleni M Rouvelas
Girls Breast 50M 15-18
1. 36.66 ML Michelle L Owens
2. 36.72 T Chandler A Sensibaugh
3. 39.93 T Tess M Alexander
4. 40.69 T Lillie S Saba
5. 41.90 ML Elizabeth C Ulrich
6. 41.99 ML Hannah S McCarron
Girls Fly 25M 8&U
1. 20.43 ML Carrie J Helfrich
2. 23.63 ML Paige S Tennant
3. 24.60 T Isabel J Delacourt
4. 26.43 T Karina A Satoskar
5. 28.09 T Violet A Dunkel
6. 30.78 ML Emily J Walters
Girls Fly 25M 9-10
1. 16.43 T Catherine L Hughes
2. 17.32 ML Rachel E Noh
3. 17.76 T Brooke E Thomas
4. 19.22 ML Cassandra K Gore
5. 19.34 ML Grace J Walters
6. 21.03 T Calla A Spignardo
Girls Fly 50M 11-12
1. 34.20 ML Victoria Valko
2. 36.37 T Lily C Flint
3. 37.35 T Maya d Lopez
4. 37.67 T Kendall M Pade
5. 37.76 ML Kaitlyn D Helfrich
6. 41.24 ML Camden G Lannin
Girls Fly 50M 13-14
1. 31.02 T Carolina L Zubler
2. 32.44 ML Skylar M Tennant
3. 34.06 ML Dora M Wu
4. 34.31 T Rebecca C Ryan
5. 34.90 T Caroline C Flint
6. 37.57 ML Meera P Doran
Girls Fly 50M 15-18
1. 29.89 ML Joanne H Fu
2. 30.69 ML Isabella K Rongione
3. 30.82 ML Elizabeth C McCulla
4. 31.58 T Evie E Gieseman
5. 32.93 T Elena M Lockland
6. 35.51 T Ingrid M Bayer
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U
1. 1:19.50 ML Paige S Tennant
Caroline Watts
Ayah M Bedri
Carrie J Helfrich
2. 1:27.62 T Maura G Leonard
Nora M McFalls
Violet A Dunkel
Karina A Satoskar
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1. 1:58.94 T Lily C Flint
Catherine L Hughes
Carolina L Zubler
Evie E Gieseman
2. 2:00.44 ML Natalia D Rongione
Maya S Sharma
Skylar M Tennant
Isabella K Rongione
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1. 1:11.31 T Catherine L Hughes
Brooke E Thomas
Danielle M Hughes
Bella A Spignardo
2. 1:18.95 ML Grace J Walters
Maya S Sharma
Rachel E Noh
Olivia M Anglin
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12
1. 1:04.21 ML Olivia M Tennant
Natalia D Rongione
Victoria Valko
Kaitlyn D Helfrich
2. 1:07.73 T Kendall M Pade
Ava L Soong
Lily C Flint
Maya d Lopez
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14
1. 1:01.79 ML Olivia J Gore
Dora M Wu
Skylar M Tennant
Samantha T Gonzalez
2. 1:03.17 T Rebecca C Ryan
Rachel h Yoon
Carolina L Zubler
Caroline C Flint
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1. 2:06.88 ML Elizabeth C McCulla
Michelle L Owens
Joanne H Fu
Isabella K Rongione
2. 2:14.19 T Chandler A Sensibaugh
Tess M Alexander
Elena M Lockland
Evie E Gieseman