Back to Schedules

Poplar Tree at Va Run Riptide

Date: July 23, 2016
Location: Virginia Run
Course: 25 Meters
Scores:
225.0Poplar Tree 195.0Virginia Run
Boys Free 25M 8&U
1. 19.26 VR Kevin T O'Connor
2. 20.18 PT Tyler Fiening
3. 21.34 VR Casey H Konchar
4. 22.66 VR Cooper J Hutt
5. 23.55 PT Brad Chen
6. 26.31 PT John Kominski
Boys Free 50M 9-10
1. 34.40 PT Adrian Coray
2. 35.83 VR Charles Beamon
3. 40.41 VR Samuel Roundtree
4. 40.53 VR Ryder D Hicks
5. 41.37 PT Nicholas Chernisky
6. 48.85 PT Michael Prem
Boys Free 50M 11-12
1. 29.19 PT Kai P Taft
2. 31.17 VR Jason T Cheifetz
3. 36.01 PT Joshua B Thomas
4. 36.88 VR Jackson Blansett
5. 38.39 VR Tommy K Vu
6. 39.59 PT Connor G Flynn
Boys Free 50M 13-14
1. 27.17 VR Anthony K Arcomona
2. 31.15 VR Matthew Guidash
3. 31.46 VR Noah M Schettini
4. 32.05 PT Sam C Brunner
5. 43.94 PT Sidharth Tanjore
6. 52.75 PT Leo Bartnik
Boys Free 50M 15-18
1. 25.65 PT Fletcher S Madsen
2. 25.88 VR Nicholas McGrath
3. 26.94 VR Patrick Kearney
4. 27.84 VR Geoffrey Eisenhart
5. 28.81 PT Nicholas David
6. 30.08 PT Matthew J Hardmon
Boys Back 25M 8&U
1. 19.65 PT Blake N Madsen
2. 28.36 VR Andrew L Harkins
3. 28.57 VR Nicholas C Harris
4. 29.27 VR Tyler C Dahm
5. 29.32 PT Robert J Pacifico
6. 33.76 PT John Kominski
Boys Back 50M 9-10
1. 42.12 PT Adrian Coray
2. 43.00 VR William R Whitton
3. 47.14 VR Charles Beamon
4. 50.82 VR Ryan A Friess
5. 55.01 PT Michael Prem
6. 1:05.60 PT John Chernisky
Boys Back 50M 11-12
1. 35.40 PT Kai P Taft
2. 39.47 VR Owen C Thomas
3. 41.75 PT Nicholas P Martin
4. 43.22 VR Andrew T Boyle
5. 43.36 VR Jackson Blansett
6. 44.34 PT Benjamin Tran
Boys Back 50M 13-14
1. 36.24 PT Conner L Madsen
2. 37.03 VR William Beamon
3. 38.01 VR Anthony Tonthat
4. 39.58 PT Matthew M Benson
5. 39.64 VR Jack Liskey
6. 52.74 PT Matthew A Rickard
Boys Back 50M 15-18
1. 30.22 PT Jonathan Wen
2. 30.62 PT Marcelo Coray
3. 32.92 VR Geoffrey Eisenhart
4. 33.85 VR Thomas Beamon
5. 36.20 VR Scott Pisarcik
6. 36.31 PT Theodore S Ellis
Boys Breast 25M 8&U
1. 20.56 PT Blake N Madsen
2. 25.45 VR Kevin T O'Connor
3. 29.62 VR Cooper J Hutt
4. 31.78 PT Ramin O Timory
5. 33.63 PT Brad Chen
Boys Breast 50M 9-10
1. 47.53 PT Benjamin Farello
2. 48.88 VR Davis C Collinsworth
3. 50.25 VR Griffin P Osterhout
4. 54.47 VR Logan H Dahm
Boys Breast 50M 11-12
1. 41.94 PT Kellen Nie
2. 43.63 VR Owen C Thomas
3. 45.27 VR Jason T Cheifetz
4. 45.49 PT Joshua B Thomas
5. 52.00 VR Robert Chen
6. 52.81 PT Connor G Flynn
Boys Breast 50M 13-14
1. 37.37 VR William Beamon
2. 38.97 VR David Barron
3. 39.31 VR Jack Liskey
4. 41.22 PT Sam C Brunner
5. 52.62 PT Leo Bartnik
6. 56.75 PT Aryan Timory
Boys Breast 50M 15-18
1. 29.71 VR Leo Wang
2. 33.37 VR Nicholas McGrath
3. 33.81 PT Jonathan Wen
4. 39.06 VR Scott Pisarcik
5. 40.55 PT Matthew J Hardmon
6. 40.78 PT Jared M Brennan
Boys Fly 25M 8&U
1. 22.09 PT Tyler Fiening
2. 26.37 VR Nicholas C Harris
3. 32.63 VR Ewan P McDonough
4. 34.13 VR Tyler C Dahm
5. 36.52 PT Ramin O Timory
6. 38.31 PT Robert J Pacifico
Boys Fly 25M 9-10
1. 17.22 PT Benjamin Farello
2. 18.84 VR William R Whitton
3. 19.20 VR Davis C Collinsworth
4. 19.79 VR Griffin P Osterhout
Boys Fly 50M 11-12
1. 38.73 VR Andrew T Boyle
2. 39.31 PT Kellen Nie
3. 46.87 PT Nicholas P Martin
4. 47.08 VR Tommy K Vu
5. 47.46 PT Benjamin Tran
Boys Fly 50M 13-14
1. 28.69 VR Anthony K Arcomona
2. 33.55 PT Conner L Madsen
3. 35.06 VR Matthew Guidash
4. 37.22 VR Louis Borsato
5. 38.03 PT Matthew M Benson
Boys Fly 50M 15-18
1. 28.37 PT Fletcher S Madsen
2. 28.68 PT Marcelo Coray
3. 29.24 VR Leo Wang
4. 29.74 VR Patrick Kearney
5. 30.63 PT Nicholas David
6. 32.28 VR Thomas Beamon
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U
1. 1:25.46 PT Tyler Fiening
Brad Chen
John Kominski
Blake N Madsen
2. 1:26.32 VR Nicholas C Harris
Tyler C Dahm
Casey H Konchar
Kevin T O'Connor
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1. 2:00.01 PT Kai P Taft
Adrian Coray
Conner L Madsen
Fletcher S Madsen
2. 2:00.48 VR Jason T Cheifetz
Charles Beamon
Anthony K Arcomona
Nicholas McGrath
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1. 1:17.52 VR William R Whitton
Griffin P Osterhout
Davis C Collinsworth
Charles Beamon
2. 1:23.78 PT Michael Prem
Benjamin Farello
Adrian Coray
Nicholas Chernisky
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12
1. 1:10.07 VR Jackson Blansett
Owen C Thomas
Andrew T Boyle
Jason T Cheifetz
2. 1:10.40 PT Nicholas P Martin
Kellen Nie
Kai P Taft
Joshua B Thomas
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14
1. 1:02.84 VR William Beamon
Jack Liskey
Anthony K Arcomona
Noah M Schettini
2. 1:08.18 PT Conner L Madsen
Sam C Brunner
Matthew M Benson
Matthew A Rickard
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1. 1:57.16 VR Geoffrey Eisenhart
Leo Wang
Patrick Kearney
Nicholas McGrath
2. 1:59.65 PT Jonathan Wen
Fletcher S Madsen
Marcelo Coray
Nicholas David
Girls Free 25M 8&U
1. 16.62 VR Charis Roundtree
2. 18.24 PT Kathy Nie
3. 19.78 PT Allison Farello
4. 22.03 VR Anna P Kelliher
5. 22.63 VR Lauren K Fitch
6. 29.84 PT Brenna Ferragamo
Girls Free 50M 9-10
1. 36.58 PT Skylar Small
2. 39.02 PT Sydney P Erickson
3. 40.16 VR Megan E Marco
4. 41.34 VR Allison N Nguyen
5. 43.40 VR Natalie P Orwat
6. 47.59 PT Ava Bartnik
Girls Free 50M 11-12
1. 31.10 VR Madeline E Whitton
2. 35.58 PT Neha N Balaji
3. 36.62 VR Emily E Jon
4. 37.34 PT Alyse M Madsen
5. 38.44 VR Nora E Collinsworth
6. 38.56 PT Marissa Prem
Girls Free 50M 13-14
1. 31.05 PT Natalie Farello
2. 31.65 VR Chelsea Nguyen
3. 32.01 PT Sara E Radcliffe
4. 33.72 VR Catie Gunn
5. 34.06 PT Lauren G Erickson
6. 34.16 VR Rebecca Matthews
Girls Free 50M 15-18
1. 28.30 VR Chloe Hicks
2. 28.81 PT Lauren Young
3. 29.22 VR Didi Pace
4. 29.44 VR Sarah Boyle
5. 31.02 PT Julia Young
6. 33.38 PT Briley M Rickard
Girls Back 25M 8&U
1. 21.53 PT Sara-Marie Small
2. 21.94 PT Emily C Radcliffe
3. 28.03 VR Caroline R Friess
4. 28.97 VR Elizabeth N Seraphin
5. 29.31 PT Caeleigh E Holl
6. 31.47 VR Kate T Nguyen
Girls Back 50M 9-10
1. 41.40 PT Lauren K Radcliffe
2. 42.44 PT Marissa S Erickson
3. 48.87 VR Grace C Ramey
4. 49.68 VR Natalie P Orwat
5. 51.75 VR Teresa R Seraphin
6. 1:06.48 PT Anna E Pacifico
Girls Back 50M 11-12
1. 39.89 VR Isabelle T Cogan
2. 40.49 VR Caitlin E Kelliher
3. 41.25 VR Valerie Tonnu
4. 42.81 PT Elena B Benson
5. 45.27 PT Emma Chernisky
6. 46.35 PT Madeline David
Girls Back 50M 13-14
1. 35.68 PT Lucy Chen
1. 35.68 PT Mary Kominski
3. 41.31 VR Rebecca Matthews
4. 42.74 PT Lauren G Erickson
5. 45.31 VR Kayla N Kucaric
6. 46.47 VR Anna McGrath
Girls Back 50M 15-18
1. 30.63 VR Chloe Hicks
2. 33.27 PT Julia Young
3. 33.28 VR Sarah Boyle
4. 35.66 VR Chanel C Cogan
5. 36.46 PT Hannah M Warnick
6. 37.24 PT Haley M Alderman
Girls Breast 25M 8&U
1. 24.02 PT Sara-Marie Small
2. 24.72 PT Kathy Nie
3. 30.77 VR Jenna G Van Buren
4. 31.25 VR Kate T Nguyen
5. 31.84 VR Lauren K Fitch
6. 33.01 PT Isabelle B Fernandez
Girls Breast 50M 9-10
1. 50.72 PT Skylar Small
2. 51.03 PT Marissa S Erickson
3. 51.04 VR Neha Srinivasan
4. 55.53 VR Angela M Thomson
5. 55.93 VR Allison N Nguyen
6. 59.15 PT Ava Bartnik
Girls Breast 50M 11-12
1. 41.62 PT Neha N Balaji
2. 44.18 VR Gabriella Borsato
3. 48.00 VR Isabelle T Cogan
4. 49.94 VR Nora E Collinsworth
5. 50.41 PT Alyse M Madsen
6. 52.71 PT Emma Chernisky
Girls Breast 50M 13-14
1. 39.41 PT Mary Kominski
2. 42.68 PT Lucy Chen
3. 44.61 VR Chelsea Nguyen
4. 45.78 VR Allison R Matz
5. 47.37 VR Catherine Blansett
6. 50.47 PT Ellen Colonna
Girls Breast 50M 15-18
1. 36.43 VR Mia * Newkirk
2. 40.40 PT Julia G Brunner
3. 40.75 PT Corinne Kominski
4. 41.25 VR Meredith A Matz
5. 43.75 VR Abby Borsato
6. 47.91 PT Briley M Rickard
Girls Fly 25M 8&U
1. 19.47 PT Emily C Radcliffe
2. 19.81 VR Charis Roundtree
3. 22.18 PT Allison Farello
4. 26.71 VR Caroline R Friess
5. 29.38 VR Anna P Kelliher
6. 34.87 PT Isabelle B Fernandez
Girls Fly 25M 9-10
1. 18.94 PT Lauren K Radcliffe
2. 19.22 PT Sydney P Erickson
3. 19.82 VR Megan E Marco
4. 20.33 VR Neha Srinivasan
5. 22.40 VR Teresa R Seraphin
6. 29.12 PT Hazel L Flynn
Girls Fly 50M 11-12
1. 34.47 VR Madeline E Whitton
2. 40.75 VR Caitlin E Kelliher
3. 40.85 PT Josephine L Ellis
4. 42.62 VR Valerie Tonnu
5. 44.31 PT Elena B Benson
6. 50.75 PT Marissa Prem
Girls Fly 50M 13-14
1. 33.50 PT Natalie Farello
2. 34.58 PT Sara E Radcliffe
3. 36.72 VR Catie Gunn
4. 41.18 VR Allison R Matz
5. 46.13 VR Anna McGrath
6. 46.87 PT Megan K Gustafson
Girls Fly 50M 15-18
1. 30.59 VR Mia * Newkirk
2. 31.06 PT Lauren Young
3. 35.18 PT Corinne Kominski
4. 35.40 PT Haley M Alderman
5. 35.44 VR Chanel C Cogan
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U
1. 1:15.46 PT Allison Farello
Sara-Marie Small
Kathy Nie
Emily C Radcliffe
2. 1:24.03 VR Charis Roundtree
Anna P Kelliher
Lauren K Fitch
Caroline R Friess
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1. 2:07.93 VR Madeline E Whitton
Charis Roundtree
Chelsea Nguyen
Chloe Hicks
2. 2:11.49 PT Neha N Balaji
Lauren K Radcliffe
Natalie Farello
Lauren Young
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1. 1:20.62 PT Lauren K Radcliffe
Skylar Small
Sydney P Erickson
Marissa S Erickson
2. 1:23.47 VR Allison N Nguyen
Neha Srinivasan
Teresa R Seraphin
Megan E Marco
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12
1. 1:09.54 VR Caitlin E Kelliher
Gabriella Borsato
Madeline E Whitton
Isabelle T Cogan
2. 1:13.37 PT Elena B Benson
Neha N Balaji
Josephine L Ellis
Marissa Prem
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14
1. 1:05.08 PT Lucy Chen
Mary Kominski
Sara E Radcliffe
Natalie Farello
2. 1:10.94 VR Chelsea Nguyen
Catherine Blansett
Catie Gunn
Rebecca Matthews
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1. 2:09.00 VR Chloe Hicks
Mia * Newkirk
Didi Pace
Sarah Boyle
2. 2:18.16 PT Julia Young
Julia G Brunner
Haley M Alderman
Lauren Young