Back to Schedules

Lakevale Estates at Cardinal Hill

Date: July 23, 2016
Location: Cardinal Hill
Course: 25 Meters
Scores:
276.0Lakevale Estates 144.0Cardinal Hill
Boys Free 25M 8&U
1. 18.74 LE Henry Winters
2. 18.94 LE Aidan Saleh
3. 18.98 CH Henry Keeler
4. 19.86 LE Nicholas Banyas
5. 19.90 CH Grayson Risseeuw
6. 20.28 CH Harry Lewis
Boys Free 50M 9-10
1. 37.65 LE Teddy Dinkelacker
2. 37.74 CH James Margiotta
3. 37.88 LE Harper Winters
4. 38.31 CH Alexander M Boback
5. 40.47 CH Colin Bell
6. 42.72 LE Jacob Diehl
Boys Free 50M 11-12
1. 28.85 LE Owen Dyson
2. 28.90 CH Maxwell C Hollis
3. 33.34 CH Macpherson M Lewis
4. 34.26 LE Aidan Stein
5. 34.62 CH Joseph P Chalabi
6. 41.25 LE Noah Banyas
Boys Free 50M 13-14
1. 28.37 CH Nicholas Adelberg
2. 28.64 LE Matthew Wright
3. 28.97 CH Alec Butler
4. 29.78 LE John Klein
5. 32.90 CH Corey Knauf
6. 33.01 LE Nicholas Rooks
Boys Free 50M 15-18
1. 25.37 LE Kyle Wu
2. 26.50 LE Cole Dyson
3. 26.93 LE Andrew Hild
4. 26.94 CH Garrett P Smith
5. 26.96 CH Reece de Kramer
6. 27.49 CH Eric Barna
Boys Back 25M 8&U
1. 21.81 LE Ethan Morrow
2. 22.74 CH Henry Keeler
3. 24.24 CH Harry Lewis
4. 24.53 CH Peter Francese
5. 26.32 LE Nicholas Banyas
6. 26.97 LE Victor Rooks
Boys Back 50M 9-10
1. 40.37 LE Kevin R Rice
2. 43.48 CH William Keeler
3. 45.26 LE Teddy Dinkelacker
4. 53.34 CH Brady R Phair
5. 54.08 CH Braden Hopke
Boys Back 50M 11-12
1. 34.82 LE Owen Dyson
2. 35.25 LE Aaron Diehl
3. 39.02 CH Macpherson M Lewis
4. 44.28 CH David W Nichols
5. 48.08 CH Eric D Anderson
6. 50.56 LE Harper Winters
Boys Back 50M 13-14
1. 34.06 CH Alec Butler
2. 34.67 CH Nicholas Adelberg
3. 37.37 LE Lucas Diehl
4. 39.14 CH TaiSEI N Brashear
5. 40.81 LE Will Bush
6. 45.98 LE Nicholas Rooks
Boys Back 50M 15-18
1. 30.81 LE Patrick Kuhlkin
2. 32.14 CH Reece de Kramer
3. 33.58 CH Connor J Smith
4. 34.29 LE Jack Hilger
5. 40.94 CH Brett M Lychak
6. 43.05 LE Daniel Wright
Boys Breast 25M 8&U
1. 22.87 LE Arjun Frueh
2. 26.12 CH Caden S Green
3. 28.52 LE Matthew Kersten
4. 31.62 CH Aidan Flaherty
5. 33.35 LE Victor Rooks
6. 34.18 CH Patrick T Argauer
Boys Breast 50M 9-10
1. 46.70 LE Sumay Frueh
2. 53.02 CH William Keeler
3. 53.50 CH Theodore J Lewis
4. 59.34 CH Brady R Phair
Boys Breast 50M 11-12
1. 44.08 CH Eric D Anderson
2. 44.84 LE Aidan Stein
3. 45.29 LE Ian Kiyokawa
4. 49.92 CH Ethan de Kramer
5. 52.24 CH Thomas R Argauer
6. 58.03 LE Anthony Staab
Boys Breast 50M 13-14
1. 37.10 LE Matthew Wright
2. 37.96 LE Odin Woitek
3. 38.65 CH Alexander Barna
4. 40.83 CH Luke M Francese
5. 42.43 CH TaiSEI N Brashear
Boys Breast 50M 15-18
1. 32.29 LE Patrick Kuhlkin
2. 33.19 LE John Sturgill
3. 35.27 LE Max Miller
4. 35.43 CH Connor J Smith
5. 36.46 CH Eric Barna
6. 36.96 CH Thomas Gaydos
Boys Fly 25M 8&U
1. 22.49 CH Peter Francese
2. 24.53 LE Henry Winters
3. 27.10 LE Arjun Frueh
4. 27.90 LE Aidan Saleh
5. 28.96 CH Grayson Risseeuw
6. 34.72 CH Quinlan E Squires
Boys Fly 25M 9-10
1. 17.52 LE Kevin R Rice
2. 18.46 LE Sumay Frueh
3. 19.78 CH Alexander M Boback
4. 21.08 LE Ryan Brubaker
5. 22.02 CH Theodore J Lewis
6. 24.24 CH James Margiotta
Boys Fly 50M 11-12
1. 30.49 CH Maxwell C Hollis
2. 36.19 LE Aaron Diehl
3. 42.54 LE Ian Kiyokawa
4. 42.59 CH Joseph P Chalabi
5. 44.34 CH Thomas R Argauer
6. 1:02.79 LE Leo Wach
Boys Fly 50M 13-14
1. 31.30 CH Luke M Francese
2. 32.89 CH Alexander Barna
3. 33.64 LE John Klein
4. 34.12 LE Lucas Diehl
5. 34.97 LE Odin Woitek
6. 38.72 CH Corey Knauf
Boys Fly 50M 15-18
1. 27.94 LE Kyle Wu
2. 29.05 LE John Sturgill
3. 29.68 CH Garrett P Smith
4. 30.31 LE Cole Dyson
5. 30.57 CH Griffin M McDowell
6. 35.41 CH Philip M Argauer
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U
1. 1:20.12 LE Nicholas Banyas
Aidan Saleh
Arjun Frueh
Henry Winters
2. 1:22.18 CH Harry Lewis
Peter Francese
Grayson Risseeuw
Henry Keeler
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1. 1:57.38 LE Owen Dyson
Kevin R Rice
Matthew Wright
Kyle Wu
2. 2:04.40 CH Maxwell C Hollis
James Margiotta
Nicholas Adelberg
Connor J Smith
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1. 1:17.14 LE Teddy Dinkelacker
Kevin R Rice
Ryan Brubaker
Sumay Frueh
2. 1:22.05 CH William Keeler
Theodore J Lewis
Alexander M Boback
James Margiotta
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12
1. 1:05.94 CH Macpherson M Lewis
Eric D Anderson
Maxwell C Hollis
Joseph P Chalabi
2. 1:08.15 LE Aaron Diehl
Aidan Stein
Ian Kiyokawa
Owen Dyson
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14
1. 1:00.44 CH Alec Butler
Alexander Barna
Luke M Francese
Nicholas Adelberg
2. 1:00.94 LE John Klein
Odin Woitek
Lucas Diehl
Matthew Wright
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1. 1:59.70 LE Patrick Kuhlkin
Kyle Wu
John Sturgill
Cole Dyson
2. 2:02.37 CH Reece de Kramer
Eric Barna
Garrett P Smith
Connor J Smith
Girls Free 25M 8&U
1. 18.88 LE Lauren Levay
2. 19.65 CH Teagan J Hastings
3. 19.94 CH Natalie P Grim
4. 22.29 LE Corinne Bremer
5. 24.14 CH Riley Lynch
6. 25.68 LE Madeleine Noone
Girls Free 50M 9-10
1. 37.53 LE Arika Staab
2. 37.72 CH Hana J Brashear
3. 39.81 CH Cayley A Sullivan
4. 40.44 CH Darah T Berg
5. 42.05 LE Jacqueline Moore
6. 46.18 LE Norah Vaudo
Girls Free 50M 11-12
1. 32.94 LE Emmy Noone
2. 34.90 LE Grace Wright
3. 35.01 CH Isabel Butler
4. 35.57 CH Eve M McDonough
5. 36.33 CH Elizabeth D Kugler
6. 36.72 LE Anya Woitek
Girls Free 50M 13-14
1. 30.18 LE Ela Miralao
2. 31.72 LE Erin Kiyokawa
3. 32.34 CH Serena Jacobs
4. 32.55 CH Brooke E de Kramer
5. 34.18 CH Elizabeth A Sypal
6. 34.28 LE Kristin Beach
Girls Free 50M 15-18
1. 28.53 LE Genevieve Gemond
2. 30.26 LE Sidney Miralao
3. 30.53 LE Kenzie Hines
4. 30.65 CH Laurel S Schmidt
5. 31.82 CH Helen N Hoyt
6. 32.08 CH Nicole C Schmidt
Girls Back 25M 8&U
1. 21.32 CH Claire Casto
2. 21.82 LE Megan Mikell
3. 24.08 CH Teagan J Hastings
4. 31.68 CH Eryn Cox
5. 33.57 LE Tess Morrow
6. 34.57 LE Gaby Bremer
Girls Back 50M 9-10
1. 44.12 LE Lily Sanchez
2. 44.43 CH Hana J Brashear
3. 44.62 CH Caitlynn C Hastings
4. 45.98 LE Gracen Cain
5. 47.21 CH Frances Smalera
6. 49.31 LE Arika Staab
Girls Back 50M 11-12
1. 33.24 CH Margaret Shi
2. 33.53 LE Erica Rice
3. 41.17 LE Sylvia Dixon
4. 43.46 CH Isabel Butler
5. 43.81 CH Elizabeth Casto
6. 46.45 LE Lily Kersten
Girls Back 50M 13-14
1. 31.77 LE Elizabeth Kuhlkin
2. 32.78 CH Brynn M Curtis
3. 36.02 LE Erin Kiyokawa
4. 40.46 CH Courtney L Hoyt
5. 42.78 CH Elizabeth A Sypal
6. 47.80 LE Ashton Cain
Girls Back 50M 15-18
1. 32.46 LE Mallory Dyson
2. 35.12 LE Kenzie Hines
3. 36.24 LE Sarah Klein
4. 37.73 CH Grace Grill
5. 37.91 CH Georgia Piche
6. 39.14 CH Kirsten Knauf
Girls Breast 25M 8&U
1. 25.96 LE Lauren Levay
2. 27.84 CH Natalie P Grim
3. 28.68 LE Nora Stein
4. 29.18 LE Corinne Bremer
5. 30.40 CH Elizabeth Grace Cate
6. 30.74 CH Madeleine C Page
Girls Breast 50M 9-10
1. 45.24 LE Charlotte Dixon
2. 50.52 CH Marcela F Gonyea
3. 50.90 CH Frances Smalera
4. 51.68 CH Rebecca K Berg
5. 53.58 LE Anna Fagella
6. 54.40 LE Jacqueline Moore
Girls Breast 50M 11-12
1. 39.26 LE Erica Rice
2. 45.14 CH Elizabeth D Kugler
3. 46.16 LE Sylvia Dixon
4. 48.08 LE Grace Wright
5. 51.46 CH Emily Lockard
6. 51.74 CH Caroline A Sullivan
Girls Breast 50M 13-14
1. 36.53 CH Brynn M Curtis
2. 42.96 CH Serena Jacobs
3. 43.52 CH Abigail Cannon
4. 44.44 LE Kristin Beach
5. 45.25 LE Olivia Miller
6. 51.28 LE Ashton Cain
Girls Breast 50M 15-18
1. 36.07 LE Genevieve Gemond
2. 41.22 LE Sami Pabley
3. 42.49 CH Caroline M Kehoe
4. 42.94 CH Grace M Francese
5. 43.86 CH Grace Grill
6. 45.31 LE Annabel Baker
Girls Fly 25M 8&U
1. 20.84 CH Claire Casto
2. 22.02 LE Megan Mikell
3. 24.58 LE Nora Stein
4. 32.72 CH Mary Grace Margiotta
5. 35.02 CH Madeleine C Page
Girls Fly 25M 9-10
1. 17.04 LE Charlotte Dixon
2. 18.74 CH Caitlynn C Hastings
3. 20.10 CH Darah T Berg
4. 20.24 LE Gracen Cain
5. 20.36 LE Lily Sanchez
6. 21.47 CH Ava C Grim
Girls Fly 50M 11-12
1. 31.94 CH Margaret Shi
2. 37.94 CH Eve M McDonough
3. 38.28 LE Emmy Noone
4. 40.27 LE Anya Woitek
5. 42.60 LE Isabella Brubaker
6. 43.35 CH Elizabeth Casto
Girls Fly 50M 13-14
1. 31.46 LE Elizabeth Kuhlkin
2. 33.37 LE Ela Miralao
3. 36.96 CH Courtney L Hoyt
4. 37.87 CH Abigail Cannon
5. 42.01 CH Brooke E de Kramer
6. 46.56 LE Olivia Miller
Girls Fly 50M 15-18
1. 32.68 LE Mallory Dyson
2. 33.65 LE Sidney Miralao
3. 34.01 CH Laurel S Schmidt
4. 34.25 LE Sarah Klein
5. 34.74 CH Nicole C Schmidt
6. 35.57 CH Helen N Hoyt
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U
1. 1:25.41 LE Megan Mikell
Madeleine Noone
Nora Stein
Lauren Levay
2. 1:25.78 CH Natalie P Grim
Riley Lynch
Teagan J Hastings
Claire Casto
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1. 2:06.65 LE Erica Rice
Charlotte Dixon
Elizabeth Kuhlkin
Genevieve Gemond
2. 2:08.22 CH Margaret Shi
Hana J Brashear
Brynn M Curtis
Laurel S Schmidt
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1. 1:19.04 LE Lily Sanchez
Charlotte Dixon
Gracen Cain
Arika Staab
2. 1:21.72 CH Caitlynn C Hastings
Marcela F Gonyea
Darah T Berg
Hana J Brashear
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12
1. 1:08.22 LE Sylvia Dixon
Erica Rice
Anya Woitek
Emmy Noone
2. 1:08.72 CH Margaret Shi
Elizabeth D Kugler
Eve M McDonough
Isabel Butler
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14
1. 1:05.12 LE Elizabeth Kuhlkin
Kristin Beach
Ela Miralao
Erin Kiyokawa
2. 1:06.95 CH Abigail Cannon
Brynn M Curtis
Courtney L Hoyt
Serena Jacobs
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1. 2:13.18 LE Mallory Dyson
Genevieve Gemond
Sidney Miralao
Kenzie Hines
2. 2:28.34 CH Grace Grill
Grace M Francese
Helen N Hoyt
Laurel S Schmidt