Back to Schedules

Holmes Run Acres at Forest Hollow

Date: July 23, 2016
Location: Northern Virginia
Course: 25 Meters
Scores:
296.0Forest Hollow 124.0Holmes Run Acres
Boys Free 25M 8&U
1. 22.36 FH Nathaniel Dosen
2. 22.43 FH Cooper J Holtz
3. 25.73 FH James Chilton
4. 26.94 HRA Eamon C Schrock
5. 28.28 HRA Zayn W Traish
6. 30.24 HRA Remsen Y Baird
Boys Free 50M 9-10
1. 40.12 FH David M Sewall
2. 40.44 HRA Thomas W Sites
3. 41.48 FH John M O'Brien
4. 42.90 FH James Hurley
5. 44.00 HRA Alexander C Soto
6. 59.69 HRA Jack Campen
Boys Free 50M 11-12
1. 32.84 HRA Erik Judy
2. 33.49 FH Maxwell E Dailey
3. 38.23 FH Samuel Dailey
4. 38.97 HRA Oliver D Vargas
5. 40.42 FH Connor Lilli
6. 43.25 HRA Alexander A Peal
Boys Free 50M 13-14
1. 33.08 HRA Kai D Barzdukas
2. 33.09 HRA Matthew Reyes
3. 33.10 FH Nicholas Hurley
4. 33.34 FH Jackson Weiss
5. 38.19 FH Connor Healy
Boys Free 50M 15-18
1. 26.47 HRA Brett M Davey
2. 27.06 FH Glen Lash
3. 27.15 FH Ben D Padrutt
4. 31.10 FH Tucker R Mack
5. 32.45 HRA Kashyap D Panday
Boys Back 25M 8&U
1. 25.46 FH Andrew P McGee
2. 27.39 FH Jack G Barnes
3. 30.09 FH Cooper J Holtz
4. 33.28 HRA Andrew M Hogge
5. 34.03 HRA Eamon C Schrock
6. 36.39 HRA Caden S Mitchell
Boys Back 50M 9-10
1. 47.26 HRA Omer Do Santos
2. 49.42 FH James Hurley
3. 53.06 HRA Sean P Lyons
4. 54.21 FH Marcus A Cortes
5. 54.56 HRA Jou Barzdukas
6. 1:03.75 FH Jayson A Blanco
Boys Back 50M 11-12
1. 41.70 FH Adrian Halal
2. 43.56 HRA David X Lyons
3. 46.80 HRA Joseph S Gallacher
4. 48.25 FH Samuel Dailey
Boys Back 50M 13-14
1. 39.38 HRA Matthew Reyes
2. 42.27 FH Peyton J Buckley
3. 49.98 FH Alex Burita
Boys Back 50M 15-18
1. 28.62 FH Aaron Z Boyd
2. 32.69 FH Ben D Padrutt
3. 35.10 HRA Fedor R Bottse
4. 39.91 FH Mason J Farman
Boys Breast 25M 8&U
1. 25.12 FH Daniel Russell
2. 25.39 FH Caden W Tran-Trong
3. 28.84 HRA Brendan T Lyons
4. 32.52 FH Nathaniel Dosen
5. 49.28 HRA Andrew M Hogge
Boys Breast 50M 9-10
1. 44.59 FH Colin T McGee
2. 57.78 HRA Alexander C Soto
3. 58.15 FH John M O'Brien
4. 1:05.15 FH Dominic A Cortes
5. 1:12.56 HRA Liam Foley
Boys Breast 50M 11-12
1. 40.55 HRA Erik Judy
2. 44.23 FH Adrian Halal
3. 55.65 HRA Champe E Mitchell
4. 56.15 FH Evan Burita
5. 1:04.61 FH Dominic S Vejcik
Boys Breast 50M 13-14
1. 40.05 HRA Kai D Barzdukas
2. 42.95 FH Jack Dalrymple
3. 44.08 FH Jackson Weiss
4. 49.34 FH Cameron T Foti
5. 53.39 HRA Jimmy Murphy
Boys Breast 50M 15-18
1. 33.20 FH Aaron Z Boyd
2. 35.82 HRA Allan Howe
3. 36.95 FH Luke M Daggle
4. 38.67 HRA Fedor R Bottse
5. 38.76 FH Tucker R Mack
Boys Fly 25M 8&U
1. 23.23 FH Caden W Tran-Trong
2. 23.58 FH Daniel Russell
3. 26.73 FH Andrew P McGee
4. 28.30 HRA Brendan T Lyons
Boys Fly 25M 9-10
1. 19.35 FH Colin T McGee
2. 20.03 FH David M Sewall
3. 20.52 HRA Omer Do Santos
4. 22.14 HRA Thomas W Sites
5. 22.90 FH Marcus A Cortes
6. 26.62 HRA Sean P Lyons
Boys Fly 50M 11-12
1. 39.00 FH Maxwell E Dailey
2. 43.80 HRA David X Lyons
3. 44.03 FH Evan Burita
4. 48.79 HRA Joseph S Gallacher
5. 50.38 HRA Oliver D Vargas
6. 51.33 FH Connor Lilli
Boys Fly 50M 13-14
1. 38.39 FH Cameron T Foti
2. 38.87 HRA Jimmy Murphy
3. 41.47 FH Jack Dalrymple
4. 45.40 FH Peyton J Buckley
Boys Fly 50M 15-18
1. 29.46 FH Glen Lash
2. 29.89 HRA Brett M Davey
3. 30.08 FH Luke M Daggle
4. 34.43 HRA Allan Howe
5. 35.95 FH Mason J Farman
6. 37.32 HRA Kashyap D Panday
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U
1. 1:28.45 FH Daniel Russell
Andrew P McGee
Cooper J Holtz
Caden W Tran-Trong
2. 1:54.99 HRA Brendan T Lyons
Caden S Mitchell
Zayn W Traish
Eamon C Schrock
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1. 2:06.07 FH Maxwell E Dailey
Colin T McGee
Nicholas Hurley
Aaron Z Boyd
2. 2:15.62 HRA Erik Judy
Thomas W Sites
Matthew Reyes
Brett M Davey
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1. 1:22.37 FH James Hurley
Colin T McGee
David M Sewall
John M O'Brien
2. 1:27.04 HRA Sean P Lyons
Alexander C Soto
Omer Do Santos
Thomas W Sites
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12
1. 1:14.04 FH Maxwell E Dailey
Adrian Halal
Evan Burita
Samuel Dailey
2. 1:17.14 HRA Alexander A Peal
Erik Judy
Joseph S Gallacher
David X Lyons
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14
1. 1:10.28 FH Peyton J Buckley
Jackson Weiss
Cameron T Foti
Nicholas Hurley
2. 1:10.78 HRA Jimmy Murphy
Kai D Barzdukas
Matthew Reyes
Oliver D Vargas
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1. 2:07.06 FH Aaron Z Boyd
Tucker R Mack
Luke M Daggle
Mason J Farman
2. 2:16.86 HRA Fedor R Bottse
Allan Howe
Kashyap D Panday
Brett M Davey
Girls Free 25M 8&U
1. 19.00 FH Abigail K Whelan
2. 19.46 FH Ava M Sewall
3. 21.06 FH Chelsea Mata Rivas
4. 21.45 HRA Miranda G Judy
5. 22.08 HRA Kathryn M Alvarez
Girls Free 50M 9-10
1. 35.10 HRA Zoe E Dunn
2. 35.43 FH Chelsi Lilli
3. 40.76 FH Jamison R McAndrew
4. 43.33 FH Johanna Russell
5. 43.62 HRA Natalie J Borders
6. 48.96 HRA Derin V Baird
Girls Free 50M 11-12
1. 30.38 FH Jenelle E Chollette
2. 32.83 HRA Caroline A Forde
3. 33.70 FH Audrey B Barnes
4. 36.03 FH Jane Elkins
Girls Free 50M 13-14
1. 30.83 FH Anne C Whelan
2. 31.96 HRA Annabel M Sullivan
3. 33.54 HRA Casey Tripp
4. 36.64 FH Maggie W Spink
5. 38.25 FH Brianna Mata Rivas
6. 38.41 HRA Grace Campen
Girls Free 50M 15-18
1. 32.59 FH Rachel Shogren
2. 32.99 HRA Sandy K Kendall
3. 33.26 FH Jacqueline Weiss
4. 35.77 FH Alexandra J Chen
Girls Back 25M 8&U
1. 25.09 FH Chelsea Mata Rivas
2. 25.87 FH Simone Lash
3. 26.74 HRA Connelly E Roberge
4. 28.67 FH Harley M McAndrew
5. 35.06 HRA Amira W Traish
6. 35.60 HRA Kalyani Srivastava
Girls Back 50M 9-10
1. 46.85 FH Jamison R McAndrew
2. 47.28 FH Molly R Chichester
3. 52.43 HRA Tatiana c Peal
4. 1:02.54 HRA Derin V Baird
Girls Back 50M 11-12
1. 35.84 FH Jenelle E Chollette
2. 41.28 FH Daniela Dosen
3. 44.74 HRA Barbara N Soto
4. 47.09 FH Camille A Cortes
5. 48.23 HRA Kelly Tripp
Girls Back 50M 13-14
1. 35.71 FH Julienne E Chollette
2. 41.15 HRA Casey Tripp
3. 42.02 HRA Sabrina Reyes
4. 44.45 FH Kataryna P Vejcik
5. 46.28 FH Eliana C Ramirez
6. 54.81 HRA Grace Campen
Girls Back 50M 15-18
1. 36.74 HRA Marlene Howe
2. 39.51 HRA Angellena Arquette-Overman
3. 41.97 FH Teagan B Foti
4. 42.72 FH Alene Boghosian
5. 47.52 FH Carolyn S Lemens
Girls Breast 25M 8&U
1. 24.53 FH Abigail K Whelan
2. 27.43 FH Ava M Sewall
3. 33.56 HRA Miranda G Judy
4. 34.32 HRA Amira W Traish
5. 35.87 FH Sophia S Sewall
6. 40.66 HRA Kalyani Srivastava
Girls Breast 50M 9-10
1. 50.18 FH Chelsi Lilli
2. 53.71 FH Caroline G O'Brien
3. 56.15 HRA Vella P Hixson
4. 56.42 FH Johanna Russell
5. 59.84 HRA Natalie J Borders
6. 1:05.62 HRA Nicole C Hogge
Girls Breast 50M 11-12
1. 46.04 FH Maria Hurley
2. 46.50 FH Mariah Lash
3. 47.56 FH Daniela Dosen
4. 47.67 HRA Caroline A Forde
Girls Breast 50M 13-14
1. 39.72 FH Julienne E Chollette
2. 44.64 HRA Yuina S Barzdukas
3. 47.50 FH Eliana C Ramirez
4. 49.70 HRA Sabrina Reyes
5. 49.88 FH Maggie W Spink
Girls Breast 50M 15-18
1. 39.35 HRA Marlene Howe
2. 44.54 HRA Angellena Arquette-Overman
3. 45.51 FH Jacqueline Weiss
4. 48.02 FH Carolyn S Lemens
5. 48.13 FH Lauren R Kennedy
Girls Fly 25M 8&U
1. 21.10 HRA Elizabeth M Forde
2. 22.05 FH Simone Lash
3. 26.34 HRA Connelly E Roberge
4. 27.53 HRA Kathryn M Alvarez
5. 31.01 FH Kellyn Doherty
6. 33.96 FH Sophia S Sewall
Girls Fly 25M 9-10
1. 17.39 HRA Zoe E Dunn
2. 18.41 FH Caroline G O'Brien
3. 19.68 FH Molly R Chichester
4. 24.07 HRA Tatiana c Peal
5. 25.22 FH Grace Rutherford
6. 25.83 HRA Evangeline C Gallacher
Girls Fly 50M 11-12
1. 42.26 FH Audrey B Barnes
2. 42.94 FH Jane Elkins
3. 43.09 FH Mariah Lash
4. 44.94 HRA Barbara N Soto
5. 53.70 HRA Kelly Tripp
Girls Fly 50M 13-14
1. 34.37 FH Anne C Whelan
2. 36.29 HRA Annabel M Sullivan
3. 39.74 HRA Yuina S Barzdukas
4. 42.35 FH Kataryna P Vejcik
5. 46.40 FH Brianna Mata Rivas
Girls Fly 50M 15-18
1. 36.09 FH Rachel Shogren
2. 39.56 FH Lauren R Kennedy
3. 39.83 HRA Sandy K Kendall
4. 44.35 FH Teagan B Foti
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U
1. 1:19.55 FH Simone Lash
Ava M Sewall
Chelsea Mata Rivas
Abigail K Whelan
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1. 2:08.75 FH Jenelle E Chollette
Chelsi Lilli
Anne C Whelan
Rachel Shogren
2. 2:12.45 HRA Caroline A Forde
Zoe E Dunn
Annabel M Sullivan
Marlene Howe
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1. 1:21.85 FH Jamison R McAndrew
Johanna Russell
Caroline G O'Brien
Chelsi Lilli
2. 1:26.99 HRA Zoe E Dunn
Vella P Hixson
Tatiana c Peal
Natalie J Borders
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12
1. 1:12.42 FH Daniela Dosen
Jenelle E Chollette
Mariah Lash
Audrey B Barnes
2. 1:24.51 HRA Nicole C Hogge
Kelly Tripp
Barbara N Soto
Caroline A Forde
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14
1. 1:08.58 FH Kataryna P Vejcik
Julienne E Chollette
Anne C Whelan
Brianna Mata Rivas
2. 1:09.42 HRA Casey Tripp
Sabrina Reyes
Annabel M Sullivan
Yuina S Barzdukas
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1. 2:32.54 FH Alexandra J Chen
Lauren R Kennedy
Rachel Shogren
Jacqueline Weiss
2. 2:34.81 HRA Marlene Howe
Angellena Arquette-Overman
Sandy K Kendall
Grace Campen