Date: | June 30, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location: | McLean | ||||
Course: | 25 Meters | ||||
Scores: |
|
Boys Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 17.71 | L | John W Alms |
2. | 18.03 | CB | William J Yoon |
3. | 19.68 | CB | Jasper J Majeed-Hall |
4. | 21.39 | L | Brad Chen |
5. | 21.44 | CB | Bobby D Oremland |
6. | 23.23 | L | Andrew Gillespie |
Boys Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.09 | CB | John M Reyburn |
2. | 35.01 | CB | Matthew M Rose |
3. | 36.13 | L | Dylan F Walsh |
4. | 37.33 | CB | Jack M Perlish |
5. | 37.77 | L | Ethan N Ramchand |
6. | 39.88 | L | Sandro K Thornton |
Boys Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.90 | CB | Arav Y Bhargava |
2. | 33.38 | L | Evan C Poulos |
3. | 34.25 | L | Colin L Walter |
4. | 34.71 | CB | Evan A Perlish |
5. | 36.08 | CB | Shane W Monroe |
Boys Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.90 | CB | Luke T Bernasek |
2. | 28.51 | CB | Rajan D Bhargava |
3. | 29.27 | CB | Robert Jr. F Gaskins |
3. | 29.27 | L | Danny R Quinn |
5. | 36.65 | L | Oliver Tu |
Boys Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 25.31 | CB | Ollie R Bernasek |
2. | 26.45 | CB | Andrew S Bernstein |
3. | 26.76 | CB | Ryan M Soh |
4. | 27.08 | L | Sebastian Scott |
5. | 27.12 | L | Nithin Bagal |
6. | 27.69 | L | Michael Bennett |
Boys Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 21.33 | CB | William J Yoon |
2. | 24.52 | CB | Quinn J O'Neill |
3. | 25.03 | L | Tobias Lee-Truesdell |
4. | 25.59 | CB | Cameron J Parkhomenko |
5. | 26.95 | L | Henry Rossman |
6. | 27.50 | L | Andrew Gillespie |
Boys Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.72 | L | Luca H Sanchez |
2. | 40.83 | CB | Colin P Francis |
3. | 41.28 | L | Dylan F Walsh |
4. | 44.28 | CB | Jack E Gaskins |
5. | 44.76 | CB | Paxton C Warin |
6. | 50.38 | L | Sandro K Thornton |
Boys Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.51 | CB | Nicolas S Christofferson |
2. | 35.13 | L | Brady C Quinn |
3. | 38.39 | CB | Andrew J Lohman |
4. | 39.12 | L | Colin L Walter |
5. | 41.32 | CB | Shane W Monroe |
6. | 41.56 | L | Owen Smith |
Boys Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.65 | CB | Andrew G Christofferson |
2. | 32.12 | CB | Luke T Bernasek |
3. | 34.22 | CB | Andrew J Francis |
4. | 35.15 | L | Danny R Quinn |
5. | 44.51 | L | Otto R Janke |
Boys Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.64 | CB | Grant G DeWitt |
2. | 28.39 | CB | Thomas a Outlaw |
3. | 28.84 | CB | Ryan M Soh |
4. | 31.51 | L | J. J. Bellaschi |
5. | 31.94 | L | Sebastian Scott |
6. | 32.70 | L | Sebastian Silvestro |
Boys Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.02 | CB | Bobby D Oremland |
2. | 26.84 | L | Tobias Lee-Truesdell |
3. | 28.57 | L | Brad Chen |
4. | 31.44 | CB | Pablo Oca |
5. | 33.19 | CB | William A O'Neill |
Boys Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 46.41 | CB | Matthew M Rose |
2. | 46.46 | L | Ethan N Ramchand |
3. | 49.21 | CB | Liam C Khoriaty |
4. | 51.27 | L | Daniel Wu |
5. | 52.25 | L | Fernando J Meza |
Boys Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.10 | CB | Arav Y Bhargava |
2. | 42.15 | L | Evan C Poulos |
3. | 44.71 | CB | Andrew J Lohman |
4. | 45.58 | L | Alejandro A Wick |
5. | 49.58 | CB | James P Coates |
Boys Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.01 | CB | Andrew G Christofferson |
2. | 36.31 | CB | Stirling L Hamilton |
3. | 40.84 | L | Otto R Janke |
4. | 41.01 | L | Roberto J Wick |
5. | 41.59 | CB | Alex C Christ |
Boys Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.91 | CB | Sam T Gollob |
2. | 30.96 | CB | Grant G DeWitt |
3. | 33.14 | CB | Nicholas V Bishop |
4. | 34.27 | L | Jacob D Smith |
5. | 36.09 | L | J. J. Bellaschi |
6. | 37.27 | L | Derek Proxmire |
Boys Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 21.08 | CB | Cameron J Parkhomenko |
2. | 23.08 | CB | Quinn J O'Neill |
3. | 23.44 | L | John W Alms |
4. | 24.47 | CB | Jasper J Majeed-Hall |
5. | 33.02 | L | Rayan Zand Husain |
Boys Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 16.75 | L | Luca H Sanchez |
2. | 17.33 | CB | Colin P Francis |
3. | 17.85 | CB | John M Reyburn |
4. | 17.89 | CB | Jack M Perlish |
5. | 18.84 | L | Fernando J Meza |
6. | 19.63 | L | Daniel Wu |
Boys Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.56 | L | Brady C Quinn |
2. | 36.45 | CB | Nicolas S Christofferson |
3. | 40.25 | L | Owen Smith |
4. | 42.69 | CB | Evan A Perlish |
5. | 44.33 | L | Alejandro A Wick |
6. | 55.19 | CB | James P Coates |
Boys Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.01 | CB | Alex J Wilcox |
2. | 30.37 | CB | Rajan D Bhargava |
3. | 33.51 | CB | Andrew J Francis |
4. | 34.64 | L | Roberto J Wick |
5. | 41.59 | L | Oliver Tu |
Boys Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.82 | CB | Thomas a Outlaw |
2. | 27.13 | CB | Ollie R Bernasek |
3. | 29.19 | L | Nithin Bagal |
4. | 29.88 | L | Derek Proxmire |
5. | 30.00 | CB | Nicholas V Bishop |
6. | 32.31 | L | Sebastian Silvestro |
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:19.65 | CB |
Quinn J O'Neill Bobby D Oremland Jasper J Majeed-Hall William J Yoon |
2. | 1:22.40 | L |
John W Alms Brad Chen Tobias Lee-Truesdell Andrew Gillespie |
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:57.00 | CB |
Arav Y Bhargava Colin P Francis Andrew G Christofferson Grant G DeWitt |
2. | 2:02.94 | L |
Brady C Quinn Luca H Sanchez Danny R Quinn Nithin Bagal |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:12.16 | L |
Dylan F Walsh Ethan N Ramchand Luca H Sanchez Fernando J Meza |
2. | 1:12.97 | CB |
Colin P Francis Matthew M Rose Jack M Perlish John M Reyburn |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:06.19 | CB |
Nicolas S Christofferson Andrew J Lohman Arav Y Bhargava Evan A Perlish |
2. | 1:08.81 | L |
Brady C Quinn Evan C Poulos Owen Smith Colin L Walter |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 56.70 | CB |
Luke T Bernasek Andrew G Christofferson Alex J Wilcox Rajan D Bhargava |
2. | 1:06.94 | L |
Danny R Quinn Otto R Janke Roberto J Wick Oliver Tu |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:53.27 | CB |
Ryan M Soh Grant G DeWitt Thomas a Outlaw Andrew S Bernstein |
2. | 2:01.21 | L |
J. J. Bellaschi Jacob D Smith Nithin Bagal Sebastian Scott |
Girls Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 17.72 | CB | Annabelle S Francis |
2. | 18.26 | CB | Campbell Rose Kuzmuk |
3. | 19.26 | CB | Charlotte S Wood |
4. | 25.75 | L | Arabella B Benedetti |
5. | 26.09 | L | Veronica F Nicholson |
6. | 37.53 | L | Emily Center |
Girls Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.06 | CB | Aliyah M Majeed-Hall |
2. | 36.50 | CB | Islay A Hamilton |
3. | 38.72 | CB | Chiara A Mizzo |
4. | 39.70 | L | Gabriela S Cid |
5. | 40.02 | L | Bianca P Watson |
6. | 41.33 | L | Isabella Lee-Truesdell |
Girls Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.77 | CB | Ellie P Leonard |
2. | 31.82 | CB | Madeleine R Turley |
3. | 32.90 | L | Marina Watson |
4. | 33.14 | CB | Keira M Gutierrez |
5. | 33.38 | L | Katherine Alms |
6. | 36.00 | L | Naomi Bagal |
Girls Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.46 | CB | Cate J Sheridan |
2. | 29.64 | CB | Caroline P Burgeson |
3. | 30.38 | CB | Sydney-Cate C Thornett |
4. | 30.52 | L | Liliana Schone |
5. | 33.34 | L | Kailey Smith |
6. | 34.32 | L | Maria-Grazia Favro |
Girls Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.15 | CB | Jillian Johnson |
2. | 29.39 | CB | Maria G Perotti |
3. | 29.56 | L | Izzy Schone |
4. | 31.44 | CB | Julia L Green |
5. | 33.52 | L | Anya McKee |
6. | 36.77 | L | Kelly Owczarski |
Girls Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 23.83 | CB | Campbell Rose Kuzmuk |
2. | 25.64 | CB | Marie N Christofferson |
3. | 25.89 | CB | Ashley Reyburn |
4. | 29.47 | L | Veronica F Nicholson |
5. | 32.71 | L | Carmen Appel |
6. | 33.63 | L | Alia Abbud |
Girls Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 43.96 | L | Paige A Poulos |
2. | 44.14 | CB | Olivia S Wood |
3. | 47.13 | CB | Caitlan M Beggs |
4. | 48.25 | CB | Reagan A Cooley |
5. | 48.95 | L | Gabriela S Cid |
6. | 50.14 | L | Elizabeth Gillespie |
Girls Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.39 | CB | Ellie P Leonard |
2. | 38.34 | L | Tessa Jones |
3. | 38.97 | CB | Isabelle R Bernasek |
4. | 39.50 | L | Kira N Thornton |
5. | 39.58 | L | Katherine Alms |
6. | 42.45 | CB | Olivia E Burgeson |
Girls Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.72 | CB | Emily N Friedman |
2. | 32.82 | CB | Cate J Sheridan |
3. | 33.40 | L | Kate Walter |
4. | 36.01 | CB | Sophia E Rees |
5. | 37.57 | L | Anna Deringer |
6. | 37.65 | L | Helena Swaak |
Girls Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.90 | CB | Jillian Johnson |
2. | 33.44 | L | Izzy Schone |
3. | 33.81 | CB | Julia L Green |
4. | 34.51 | L | Lucy Chen |
5. | 36.69 | CB | Natalie G Hedrick |
6. | 46.64 | L | Kelly Owczarski |
Girls Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 25.94 | CB | Annabelle S Francis |
2. | 28.91 | CB | Riley J Wishneff |
3. | 30.15 | CB | Madison A Cooley |
4. | 30.97 | L | Kate S Walsh |
5. | 34.51 | L | Amiya Bagla |
6. | 35.58 | L | Arabella B Benedetti |
Girls Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 45.51 | CB | Islay A Hamilton |
2. | 51.14 | L | Isabella Lee-Truesdell |
3. | 51.88 | CB | Taylor G Shen |
4. | 53.22 | CB | Nora D Lim Yang |
5. | 54.65 | L | Elizabeth Gillespie |
6. | 55.25 | L | Kathleen McCreary |
Girls Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.34 | CB | Patricia M Leonard |
2. | 42.27 | CB | Madeleine R Turley |
3. | 43.00 | L | Kira N Thornton |
4. | 45.70 | L | Gabriella Sanchez |
5. | 45.89 | CB | Lainey A Mallard |
6. | 46.47 | L | Cleia Jones |
Girls Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.44 | CB | Sydney-Cate C Thornett |
2. | 38.32 | CB | Caledonia H Hamilton |
3. | 39.39 | L | Liliana Schone |
4. | 39.95 | L | Helena Swaak |
5. | 47.08 | L | Naomi Bagal |
6. | 50.14 | CB | Carrie L Finn |
Girls Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.15 | CB | Holly C Prince |
2. | 38.76 | L | Audrey Wallach |
3. | 40.27 | CB | Mary-Kate Mahoney |
4. | 41.82 | CB | Samantha K Monroe |
5. | 42.56 | L | Anya McKee |
6. | 47.95 | L | Lilly Hussein |
Girls Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 21.50 | CB | Charlotte S Wood |
2. | 24.32 | CB | Marie N Christofferson |
3. | 27.31 | L | Kate S Walsh |
4. | 28.37 | CB | Jenna N Zee |
5. | 30.01 | L | Amiya Bagla |
Girls Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 16.63 | CB | Aliyah M Majeed-Hall |
2. | 18.21 | L | Chloe H Kowalczyk |
3. | 18.57 | L | Paige A Poulos |
4. | 19.39 | CB | Chiara A Mizzo |
5. | 19.88 | L | Elisabeth Miller |
6. | 20.21 | CB | Olivia S Wood |
Girls Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.78 | CB | Patricia M Leonard |
2. | 35.13 | CB | Keira M Gutierrez |
3. | 36.09 | L | Tessa Jones |
4. | 36.64 | CB | Emily K Reyburn |
5. | 37.34 | L | Marina Watson |
6. | 39.19 | L | Gabriella Sanchez |
Girls Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.88 | CB | Emily N Friedman |
2. | 33.02 | L | Kate Walter |
3. | 33.52 | CB | Caroline P Burgeson |
4. | 35.96 | CB | Sophia E Rees |
5. | 37.39 | L | Anna Deringer |
6. | 37.63 | L | Kailey Smith |
Girls Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.31 | CB | Maria G Perotti |
2. | 32.46 | L | Audrey Wallach |
3. | 33.32 | CB | Holly C Prince |
4. | 33.45 | L | Lucy Chen |
5. | 38.17 | CB | Audrey M Khoriaty |
6. | 40.47 | L | Lilly Hussein |
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:16.01 | CB |
Campbell Rose Kuzmuk Marie N Christofferson Charlotte S Wood Annabelle S Francis |
2. | 1:43.76 | L |
Kate S Walsh Arabella B Benedetti Veronica F Nicholson Amiya Bagla |
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:01.89 | CB |
Patricia M Leonard Aliyah M Majeed-Hall Emily N Friedman Holly C Prince |
2. | 2:12.01 | L |
Marina Watson Gabriela S Cid Liliana Schone Izzy Schone |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:21.28 | L |
Gabriela S Cid Paige A Poulos Chloe H Kowalczyk Isabella Lee-Truesdell |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:03.89 | CB |
Keira M Gutierrez Ellie P Leonard Patricia M Leonard Madeleine R Turley |
2. | 1:08.69 | L |
Tessa Jones Kira N Thornton Marina Watson Katherine Alms |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 59.28 | CB |
Cate J Sheridan Sydney-Cate C Thornett Emily N Friedman Caroline P Burgeson |
2. | 1:03.52 | L |
Kate Walter Helena Swaak Anna Deringer Liliana Schone |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:09.59 | CB |
Julia L Green Maria G Perotti Jillian Johnson Holly C Prince |
2. | 2:17.90 | L |
Izzy Schone Audrey Wallach Lucy Chen Anya McKee |