Date: | June 30, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location: | Lorton | ||||
Course: | 25 Meters | ||||
Scores: |
|
Boys Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 22.52 | FCE | Ethan Evans |
2. | 23.52 | LH | Nathan Wladyka |
3. | 23.89 | LH | Benjamin YI |
4. | 24.68 | FCE | Sloan Diem |
5. | 25.40 | FCE | Judah Alman |
6. | 29.22 | LH | Dylan Fick |
Boys Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.48 | FCE | Jonathan Nickel |
2. | 36.65 | LH | Henry Miska |
3. | 39.22 | LH | Trey Storer |
4. | 41.28 | FCE | Tyler Summer |
5. | 45.15 | LH | Ryan Chambers |
6. | 54.03 | FCE | Matthew Alman |
Boys Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.53 | FCE | Nathan Feinberg |
2. | 35.31 | FCE | Jahmin Kim |
3. | 37.62 | FCE | Ethan Koch |
4. | 37.97 | LH | Zach Johnson |
5. | 38.04 | LH | Rece Storer |
6. | 45.98 | LH | Michael Lloyd |
Boys Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.59 | LH | Finn W Riedl |
2. | 28.70 | LH | Mugilan Chengal-Varayan |
3. | 29.34 | FCE | Austin DiPietro |
4. | 29.99 | LH | Elijah Cole Behan |
5. | 37.06 | FCE | Evan Lindenberg |
6. | 46.16 | FCE | Jordan Blabey |
Boys Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 25.83 | FCE | Jonas Murphy |
2. | 26.63 | LH | Dylan D Nguyen |
3. | 27.31 | LH | Bryan D Nguyen |
4. | 28.90 | LH | Bryce Buchanan |
5. | 29.00 | FCE | Sam Donovan |
6. | 30.53 | FCE | Nathan Viricochea |
Boys Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.96 | FCE | Sloan Diem |
2. | 31.28 | FCE | Judah Alman |
3. | 32.21 | FCE | Jakob Jewett |
4. | 38.78 | LH | Dylan Fick |
Boys Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 40.93 | FCE | Jayden Kim |
2. | 44.46 | FCE | Jonathan Nickel |
3. | 47.87 | LH | Trey Storer |
4. | 55.35 | FCE | Michael Arraya |
5. | 1:02.86 | LH | Jayden Nguyen |
6. | 1:10.44 | LH | Matthew Sjurset |
Boys Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.37 | FCE | Nathan Feinberg |
2. | 44.48 | FCE | Jahmin Kim |
3. | 45.84 | FCE | Ethan Koch |
4. | 46.51 | LH | Zach Johnson |
5. | 51.09 | LH | Rayhan Lagouit |
Boys Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.54 | LH | Matthew Tran |
2. | 34.35 | LH | Elijah Cole Behan |
3. | 37.28 | LH | Nicholas Ly |
4. | 37.84 | FCE | Thomas Martin |
5. | 50.31 | FCE | Miles Lasmanis |
Boys Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.81 | LH | Dylan D Nguyen |
2. | 29.84 | FCE | Jonas Murphy |
3. | 30.22 | LH | Samir Lagouit |
4. | 34.22 | FCE | Caden Shortridge |
4. | 34.22 | FCE | Jack Bellus |
6. | 44.28 | LH | Jonathan Ahn |
Boys Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.28 | LH | Mathias Chang |
2. | 33.81 | FCE | Caleb Alman |
3. | 34.24 | FCE | Rhys Brosseau |
Boys Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 49.16 | LH | Caden Behan |
2. | 54.06 | FCE | Tyler Summer |
3. | 56.37 | FCE | Liam Lasmanis |
4. | 1:11.00 | LH | Jayden Nguyen |
5. | 1:12.53 | FCE | Matthew Alman |
Boys Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 47.95 | FCE | Alexander Lozano |
2. | 52.41 | FCE | Patrick Martin |
3. | 53.20 | FCE | Jordan Blabey |
4. | 54.04 | LH | Michael Lloyd |
5. | 55.25 | LH | Lance Rodriguez |
6. | 55.49 | LH | Hunter Malecki |
Boys Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.46 | LH | Matthew Tran |
2. | 36.98 | FCE | Austin DiPietro |
3. | 37.59 | LH | Finn W Riedl |
4. | 51.38 | FCE | Jacob Blabey |
5. | 57.94 | FCE | Matthew Simon |
Boys Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.98 | FCE | Caden Shortridge |
2. | 34.11 | LH | Bryan D Nguyen |
3. | 38.07 | LH | Harit Patel |
4. | 39.03 | LH | Jonathan Ahn |
5. | 39.24 | FCE | Nathan Viricochea |
6. | 40.85 | FCE | Ian Tracey |
Boys Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.10 | FCE | Jakob Jewett |
2. | 35.13 | LH | Nathan Wladyka |
3. | 36.15 | FCE | Caleb Alman |
4. | 36.72 | FCE | Rhys Brosseau |
Boys Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 17.87 | FCE | Jayden Kim |
2. | 18.56 | LH | Caden Behan |
3. | 18.59 | LH | Henry Miska |
4. | 22.23 | FCE | Michael Arraya |
5. | 25.78 | FCE | Liam Lasmanis |
Boys Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 41.31 | FCE | Alexander Lozano |
2. | 44.47 | FCE | Miles Lasmanis |
3. | 47.19 | FCE | Patrick Martin |
4. | 53.57 | LH | Hunter Malecki |
Boys Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.16 | LH | Mugilan Chengal-Varayan |
2. | 34.37 | LH | Nicholas Ly |
3. | 34.61 | FCE | Thomas Martin |
4. | 35.06 | LH | Andrew Sjurset |
5. | 38.91 | FCE | Jacob Blabey |
6. | 55.22 | FCE | Matthew Simon |
Boys Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.03 | LH | Samir Lagouit |
2. | 31.25 | FCE | Sam Donovan |
3. | 31.26 | FCE | Jack Bellus |
4. | 33.60 | LH | Bryce Buchanan |
5. | 33.81 | FCE | Ian Tracey |
6. | 38.10 | LH | Harit Patel |
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:37.84 | FCE |
Jakob Jewett Judah Alman Sloan Diem Ethan Evans |
2. | 1:39.19 | LH |
Dylan Fick Benjamin YI Max Nguyen Nathan Wladyka |
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:04.93 | FCE |
Nathan Feinberg Jayden Kim Austin DiPietro Jonas Murphy |
2. | 2:06.90 | LH |
Rece Storer Caden Behan Finn W Riedl Dylan D Nguyen |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:21.01 | FCE |
Jonathan Nickel Tyler Summer Jayden Kim Michael Arraya |
2. | 1:22.75 | LH |
Trey Storer Caden Behan Henry Miska Ryan Chambers |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:13.91 | FCE |
Nathan Feinberg Patrick Martin Alexander Lozano Jahmin Kim |
2. | 1:18.18 | LH |
Rece Storer Zach Johnson Michael Lloyd Hunter Malecki |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:00.22 | LH |
Elijah Cole Behan Matthew Tran Mugilan Chengal-Varayan Nicholas Ly |
2. | 1:05.40 | FCE |
Thomas Martin Austin DiPietro Jacob Blabey Evan Lindenberg |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:00.54 | LH |
Dylan D Nguyen Bryan D Nguyen Samir Lagouit Finn W Riedl |
2. | 2:02.06 | FCE |
Jonas Murphy Caden Shortridge Jack Bellus Sam Donovan |
Girls Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 21.21 | LH | Carys Behan |
2. | 21.38 | LH | Madison Malecki |
3. | 21.65 | LH | Zoe Wade |
4. | 23.52 | FCE | Natalia Lozano |
5. | 25.50 | FCE | Cecilia Carpenter |
6. | 26.67 | FCE | Abigail Taphorn |
Girls Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.82 | LH | Maya Wade |
2. | 39.37 | FCE | Madeline Feinberg |
3. | 41.00 | LH | Addison Forde |
4. | 42.93 | LH | Tess Lasut |
5. | 43.93 | FCE | Emmaleigh Brosseau |
6. | 44.49 | FCE | Ruth Martin |
Girls Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.03 | FCE | Minah Sisco |
2. | 33.41 | LH | Sharli Fleming |
3. | 36.28 | LH | Holly Miska |
4. | 36.60 | LH | Shaili Mehta |
5. | 37.47 | FCE | Hannah Weinraub |
6. | 40.06 | FCE | Katie Brosseau |
Girls Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.05 | LH | Kai Whitlock |
2. | 35.78 | FCE | Ella Johnson |
3. | 36.34 | LH | Carley Graham |
4. | 36.99 | FCE | Vivian Klosk |
5. | 38.06 | LH | Victoria Spencer |
6. | 40.94 | FCE | Kaylie Johnson-Ray |
Girls Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.28 | FCE | Heather Merryman |
2. | 32.36 | LH | Hannah L Chester |
3. | 33.56 | LH | Rebecca Ly |
4. | 34.40 | FCE | Savannah Ludolph |
5. | 34.91 | LH | Carmen Booher |
6. | 35.27 | FCE | Emily Simon |
Girls Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.51 | LH | Avery Forde |
2. | 28.05 | LH | Zoe Wade |
3. | 29.01 | FCE | Abigail Taphorn |
4. | 29.16 | LH | Ashley Robinson |
5. | 34.47 | FCE | Genevieve Taphorn |
6. | 35.43 | FCE | Zoe Koch |
Girls Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 42.46 | LH | Gabrielle Tran |
2. | 45.55 | FCE | Megan Coffield |
3. | 53.51 | LH | Maya Wade |
4. | 54.96 | LH | Katherine Smith |
5. | 55.75 | FCE | Gina Amatucci |
Girls Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.10 | FCE | Catherine Coffield |
2. | 40.76 | LH | Claire Behan |
3. | 42.81 | FCE | Ruth Moran |
4. | 48.00 | FCE | Moira Johnson |
5. | 1:05.81 | LH | Sara Lucynski |
Girls Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.25 | FCE | Lillie Quiachon |
2. | 42.26 | FCE | Kathryn Nickel |
3. | 42.91 | LH | Carley Graham |
4. | 47.43 | LH | Olivia Smith |
Girls Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.66 | FCE | Michelle Viricochea |
2. | 35.22 | LH | Alicia Booher |
3. | 37.29 | FCE | Grace Perham |
4. | 39.59 | LH | Hannah L Chester |
5. | 40.12 | FCE | Savannah Ludolph |
6. | 41.47 | LH | Abigail E Frye |
Girls Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.12 | LH | Carys Behan |
2. | 29.65 | LH | Isabelle Berkeley |
3. | 32.47 | LH | Ashley Robinson |
4. | 35.60 | FCE | Natalia Lozano |
5. | 37.92 | FCE | Claire Bellomy |
6. | 48.43 | FCE | Anna Coffield |
Girls Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 54.88 | FCE | Ruth Martin |
2. | 55.11 | LH | Tess Lasut |
3. | 56.03 | FCE | Megan Coffield |
4. | 1:01.41 | LH | Yovela Mesfin |
5. | 1:02.64 | FCE | Giselle Lozano |
6. | 1:05.22 | LH | Madeleine Berkeley |
Girls Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 45.20 | FCE | Hannah Weinraub |
2. | 45.96 | LH | Claire Behan |
3. | 46.03 | FCE | Catherine Coffield |
4. | 48.65 | LH | Shaili Mehta |
5. | 52.93 | FCE | Katie Brosseau |
6. | 1:01.43 | LH | Sara Lucynski |
Girls Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 43.87 | FCE | Lillie Quiachon |
2. | 46.47 | FCE | Vivian Klosk |
3. | 48.76 | LH | Victoria Spencer |
4. | 50.74 | LH | Allyson Rodriguez |
5. | 54.96 | FCE | Sarah Brosseau |
6. | 55.17 | LH | Olivia Smith |
Girls Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 41.53 | FCE | Heather Merryman |
2. | 43.97 | FCE | Grace Perham |
3. | 45.09 | LH | Rebecca Ly |
4. | 45.71 | FCE | Chrissy Amatucci |
5. | 51.91 | LH | Grace M Frye |
6. | 54.57 | LH | Jordan Maney |
Girls Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 23.97 | LH | Madison Malecki |
2. | 31.72 | LH | Suri Nguyen |
3. | 32.76 | LH | Isabelle Berkeley |
4. | 40.12 | FCE | Anna Coffield |
Girls Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 18.43 | LH | Gabrielle Tran |
2. | 20.56 | FCE | Madeline Feinberg |
3. | 23.79 | FCE | Emmaleigh Brosseau |
4. | 23.80 | LH | Addison Forde |
5. | 25.50 | FCE | Gina Amatucci |
6. | 27.78 | LH | Yovela Mesfin |
Girls Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.56 | FCE | Minah Sisco |
2. | 36.85 | LH | Sharli Fleming |
3. | 39.52 | FCE | Ruth Moran |
4. | 45.75 | LH | Holly Miska |
5. | 48.22 | FCE | Moira Johnson |
6. | 57.18 | LH | Veda Dimas |
Girls Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.80 | LH | Kai Whitlock |
2. | 38.87 | FCE | Ella Johnson |
3. | 43.41 | FCE | Kathryn Nickel |
4. | 45.50 | LH | Grace M Frye |
5. | 48.76 | LH | Jordan Maney |
6. | 50.06 | FCE | Kaylie Johnson-Ray |
Girls Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.78 | LH | Alicia Booher |
2. | 33.64 | FCE | Michelle Viricochea |
3. | 35.88 | LH | Carmen Booher |
4. | 41.50 | LH | Abigail E Frye |
5. | 41.97 | FCE | Emily Simon |
6. | 44.22 | FCE | Chrissy Amatucci |
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:33.78 | LH |
Zoe Wade Carys Behan Suri Nguyen Madison Malecki |
2. | 1:39.25 | FCE |
Abigail Taphorn Cecilia Carpenter Claire Bellomy Natalia Lozano |
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:11.37 | LH |
Sharli Fleming Gabrielle Tran Kai Whitlock Alicia Booher |
2. | 2:13.90 | FCE |
Minah Sisco Madeline Feinberg Lillie Quiachon Michelle Viricochea |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:23.85 | LH |
Maya Wade Tess Lasut Gabrielle Tran Addison Forde |
2. | 1:25.01 | FCE |
Megan Coffield Ruth Martin Madeline Feinberg Emmaleigh Brosseau |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:10.11 | FCE |
Catherine Coffield Hannah Weinraub Minah Sisco Ruth Moran |
2. | 1:13.84 | LH |
Claire Behan Shaili Mehta Holly Miska Sharli Fleming |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:11.33 | FCE |
Lillie Quiachon Vivian Klosk Ella Johnson Kathryn Nickel |
2. | 1:14.28 | LH |
Carley Graham Victoria Spencer Kai Whitlock Allyson Rodriguez |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:23.27 | FCE |
Michelle Viricochea Heather Merryman Savannah Ludolph Grace Perham |
2. | 2:25.14 | LH |
Hannah L Chester Rebecca Ly Alicia Booher Carmen Booher |