Date: | June 30, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location: | Northern Virginia | ||||
Course: | 25 Meters | ||||
Scores: |
|
Boys Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 20.85 | DV | Rayan Benkhayat |
2. | 22.28 | DV | Dmitriy Baydyuk |
3. | 32.32 | CSC | JJ Mucker |
4. | 37.00 | CSC | Lucas Egan |
5. | 39.47 | CSC | Coby Lowe |
Boys Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.52 | CSC | Gavin Camargo Bell |
2. | 38.78 | DV | Radu Sandulescu |
3. | 40.29 | DV | Natan Tabor |
4. | 45.01 | DV | Cole Thomas |
5. | 45.64 | CSC | Keller Oswald |
6. | 46.85 | CSC | Mark Iacoletti |
Boys Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.28 | CSC | Shea Murillo |
2. | 36.84 | DV | Ian Barber |
3. | 39.71 | CSC | Carter Cole |
4. | 42.03 | DV | Darren Hicks |
5. | 50.99 | CSC | Luke Sierleja |
6. | 1:09.63 | DV | Derek Warren |
Boys Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.52 | CSC | Nate Klipp |
2. | 34.52 | CSC | Timothy O'Bryan |
3. | 45.68 | DV | Alex Vink |
4. | 54.28 | DV | Daniel Godfrey |
5. | 1:02.53 | DV | Leo Corbett |
Boys Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 25.96 | CSC | Noah Klipp |
2. | 28.81 | DV | Mark Terrillion |
3. | 28.91 | CSC | Caelyn Wathen |
4. | 30.75 | CSC | Douglas Baitinger |
5. | 31.63 | DV | Sterling Tilley |
6. | 31.96 | DV | Chip Tragakis |
Boys Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.59 | DV | Peyton Kasemsuwannakaeth |
2. | 28.89 | DV | Rayan Benkhayat |
3. | 29.72 | CSC | Talay Uhing |
4. | 55.50 | CSC | Coby Lowe |
Boys Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.66 | DV | Brandon Lesser |
2. | 49.66 | CSC | Daniel Slesar |
3. | 53.31 | DV | Harrison Feroli |
4. | 53.41 | DV | Natan Tabor |
5. | 1:03.32 | CSC | Keller Oswald |
6. | 1:05.65 | CSC | Noah Lowe |
Boys Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.39 | DV | Nabil Elakari |
2. | 43.22 | CSC | Shea Murillo |
3. | 52.29 | DV | Ian Barber |
4. | 1:06.13 | DV | Eliyal Tabor |
5. | 1:07.78 | CSC | Luke Sierleja |
6. | 1:15.81 | CSC | Tristan Wathen |
Boys Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.06 | CSC | Max Cotton |
2. | 51.34 | DV | Nick Harvey |
3. | 51.40 | CSC | Timothy O'Bryan |
4. | 51.87 | DV | Darren Hicks |
5. | 1:06.88 | CSC | John FitzPatrick |
6. | 1:26.09 | DV | Daniel Godfrey |
Boys Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.56 | CSC | Noah Klipp |
2. | 36.26 | CSC | Owen Cotton |
3. | 38.62 | CSC | Noah Beck |
4. | 40.78 | DV | Evan Ponirakis |
5. | 41.94 | DV | Ben Weina |
6. | 45.03 | DV | Chip Tragakis |
Boys Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.16 | DV | Dmitriy Baydyuk |
2. | 29.28 | DV | Liam Hattingh |
3. | 31.25 | CSC | Talay Uhing |
Boys Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 53.69 | CSC | Mark Iacoletti |
2. | 54.76 | CSC | Gavin Camargo Bell |
3. | 1:00.59 | DV | Eliyal Tabor |
4. | 1:08.07 | DV | Cole Thomas |
Boys Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.71 | DV | Brandon Lesser |
2. | 45.53 | CSC | Garrett Nicholson |
3. | 47.41 | DV | Nahom Tabor |
4. | 58.75 | DV | Alex Vink |
Boys Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.75 | CSC | Nate Klipp |
2. | 39.97 | CSC | Bryce Nicholson |
3. | 1:16.65 | CSC | John FitzPatrick |
Boys Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.19 | DV | Mark Terrillion |
2. | 38.43 | CSC | Caelyn Wathen |
3. | 40.56 | CSC | Owen Cotton |
4. | 41.22 | DV | Sterling Tilley |
5. | 46.00 | CSC | Tom FitzPatrick |
6. | 47.13 | DV | Richie O'Connell |
Boys Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 23.81 | DV | Peyton Kasemsuwannakaeth |
2. | 34.75 | CSC | JJ Mucker |
Boys Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 19.02 | CSC | Daniel Slesar |
2. | 21.00 | DV | Radu Sandulescu |
3. | 21.66 | DV | Harrison Feroli |
4. | 26.06 | CSC | Noah Lowe |
5. | 29.78 | DV | Leo Corbett |
Boys Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.31 | CSC | Garrett Nicholson |
2. | 38.70 | DV | Nabil Elakari |
3. | 49.41 | CSC | Carter Cole |
Boys Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.45 | CSC | Max Cotton |
2. | 41.06 | CSC | Bryce Nicholson |
Boys Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.03 | CSC | Douglas Baitinger |
2. | 34.46 | CSC | Noah Beck |
3. | 34.47 | DV | Evan Ponirakis |
4. | 35.03 | DV | Ben Weina |
5. | 42.15 | CSC | Tom FitzPatrick |
6. | 42.36 | DV | Richie O'Connell |
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:40.97 | DV |
Rayan Benkhayat Dmitriy Baydyuk Liam Hattingh Peyton Kasemsuwannakaeth |
2. | 2:23.47 | CSC |
Talay Uhing Coby Lowe Lucas Egan JJ Mucker |
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:07.13 | CSC |
Garrett Nicholson Gavin Camargo Bell Max Cotton Noah Klipp |
2. | 2:08.13 | DV |
Nabil Elakari Brandon Lesser Nick Harvey Mark Terrillion |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:22.47 | DV |
Radu Sandulescu Brandon Lesser Harrison Feroli Natan Tabor |
2. | 1:28.75 | CSC |
Gavin Camargo Bell Mark Iacoletti Daniel Slesar Keller Oswald |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:20.88 | DV |
Nabil Elakari Nahom Tabor Ian Barber Alex Vink |
2. | 1:24.78 | CSC |
Carter Cole Shea Murillo Garrett Nicholson John FitzPatrick |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:06.53 | CSC |
Nate Klipp Bryce Nicholson Max Cotton Timothy O'Bryan |
2. | 1:31.41 | DV |
Darren Hicks Nick Harvey Leo Corbett Brad Warren |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:13.50 | CSC |
Owen Cotton Noah Klipp Douglas Baitinger Caelyn Wathen |
Girls Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 22.12 | CSC | Holly Cotton |
2. | 22.53 | DV | Sophie Snow |
3. | 24.81 | DV | Vivian Thomas |
4. | 25.08 | CSC | Kaylah Chamberlin |
5. | 26.50 | DV | Adelaide Rampton |
6. | 27.20 | CSC | Kastle Oswald |
Girls Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 41.90 | DV | Zoey Ponirakis |
2. | 42.21 | DV | Maddie McCroskey |
3. | 47.15 | CSC | Lily Klipp |
4. | 49.72 | CSC | Autumn Reininger |
5. | 52.13 | CSC | Melissa Baldree |
Girls Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.53 | DV | Grace Wevley |
2. | 39.53 | DV | Grace Corbett |
3. | 40.53 | CSC | Abigail Baldree |
4. | 42.33 | DV | Ellie Gowe |
5. | 42.56 | CSC | Vanessa Wathen |
6. | 48.27 | CSC | Cami Gilstrap |
Girls Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.35 | DV | Kenza Elakari |
2. | 33.50 | DV | Jennat Benkhayat |
3. | 34.84 | CSC | Sophia Beck |
4. | 35.75 | CSC | Laura Baitinger |
5. | 37.02 | CSC | Nadia Iacoletti |
6. | 37.22 | DV | Olivia Tilley |
Girls Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.81 | DV | Paige Kasemsuwannakaeth |
2. | 33.56 | CSC | Sydney Murillo |
3. | 34.40 | DV | Sarah Gallahan |
4. | 34.83 | CSC | Greta Staton |
5. | 37.40 | CSC | Mikayla Seril |
6. | 39.59 | DV | Hannah Corbett |
Girls Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.78 | DV | Sophie Snow |
2. | 28.33 | CSC | Holly Cotton |
3. | 29.59 | CSC | Kaylah Chamberlin |
4. | 29.62 | DV | Jenna Allen |
5. | 33.40 | DV | Adelaide Rampton |
6. | 33.50 | CSC | Kastle Oswald |
Girls Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 47.50 | DV | Pearly Kasemsuwannakaeth |
2. | 53.56 | CSC | Claire Mucker |
3. | 55.91 | DV | Elizabeth Wevley |
4. | 1:03.49 | DV | Ella Way |
5. | 1:09.65 | CSC | Taiga Uhing |
Girls Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 45.94 | DV | Sarah Hover |
2. | 46.06 | DV | Alysha Rawji |
3. | 52.41 | DV | Ellie Gowe |
4. | 56.32 | CSC | Autumn Reininger |
5. | 57.28 | CSC | Abigail Baldree |
6. | 1:03.07 | CSC | Cami Gilstrap |
Girls Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.20 | DV | Virginia Weina |
2. | 40.47 | CSC | Sophia Beck |
3. | 40.88 | DV | Leah Dayan |
4. | 46.78 | CSC | Naomi Fitzgerald |
Girls Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.75 | DV | Sarah Gallahan |
2. | 37.78 | CSC | Madi Flinn |
3. | 41.41 | CSC | Kira Flinn |
4. | 45.66 | CSC | Mikayla Seril |
5. | 49.12 | DV | Kathryn Wevley |
6. | 1:12.59 | DV | Kaylea Barber |
Girls Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 24.07 | DV | Brianna Fleming |
2. | 34.82 | CSC | Abigail Klipp |
3. | 35.19 | CSC | Karalyn Egan |
4. | 39.25 | DV | Vivian Thomas |
5. | 47.07 | CSC | Jenna Wathen |
Girls Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 59.75 | DV | Maddie McCroskey |
2. | 1:01.63 | CSC | Lucy Hicks |
3. | 1:07.93 | DV | Ella Way |
4. | 1:15.47 | CSC | Melissa Baldree |
5. | 1:17.68 | CSC | Taiga Uhing |
Girls Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 46.06 | DV | Cat Neumeyer |
2. | 49.91 | DV | Grace Corbett |
3. | 55.27 | CSC | Vanessa Wathen |
4. | 55.33 | CSC | Kylee Oswald |
Girls Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 42.97 | CSC | Lilly FitzPatrick |
2. | 44.12 | DV | Lizette Terrillion |
3. | 46.41 | DV | Jennat Benkhayat |
4. | 46.96 | DV | Olivia Tilley |
5. | 48.02 | CSC | Laura Baitinger |
6. | 1:13.03 | CSC | Penelope Gilstrap |
Girls Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 43.40 | CSC | Greta Staton |
2. | 45.42 | CSC | Madi Flinn |
3. | 46.69 | CSC | Micah Fitzgerald |
4. | 49.26 | DV | Anna Hover |
5. | 55.65 | DV | Kathryn Wevley |
6. | 1:03.78 | DV | Kaylea Barber |
Girls Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 20.47 | DV | Brianna Fleming |
2. | 42.65 | CSC | Karalyn Egan |
Girls Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 20.69 | DV | Pearly Kasemsuwannakaeth |
2. | 23.57 | CSC | Lily Klipp |
3. | 23.97 | CSC | Claire Mucker |
4. | 24.78 | DV | Elizabeth Wevley |
5. | 27.71 | CSC | Lucy Hicks |
Girls Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 41.09 | DV | Cat Neumeyer |
2. | 41.88 | DV | Alysha Rawji |
3. | 42.70 | CSC | Kylee Oswald |
4. | 43.87 | DV | Grace Wevley |
Girls Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.34 | DV | Kenza Elakari |
2. | 38.88 | DV | Leah Dayan |
3. | 40.38 | DV | Virginia Weina |
4. | 41.31 | CSC | Nadia Iacoletti |
5. | 45.00 | CSC | Naomi Fitzgerald |
6. | 46.68 | CSC | Lilly FitzPatrick |
Girls Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.13 | DV | Paige Kasemsuwannakaeth |
2. | 40.10 | CSC | Sydney Murillo |
3. | 41.69 | CSC | Kira Flinn |
4. | 43.77 | CSC | Ishika Khemani |
5. | 44.53 | DV | Anna Hover |
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:35.07 | DV |
Brianna Fleming Vivian Thomas Sophie Snow Jenna Allen |
2. | 1:38.97 | CSC |
Kaylah Chamberlin Karalyn Egan Abigail Klipp Holly Cotton |
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:25.33 | DV |
Cat Neumeyer Pearly Kasemsuwannakaeth Kenza Elakari Paige Kasemsuwannakaeth |
2. | 2:40.44 | CSC |
Abigail Baldree Lily Klipp Sophia Beck Madi Flinn |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:33.51 | DV |
Pearly Kasemsuwannakaeth Zoey Ponirakis Elizabeth Wevley Maddie McCroskey |
2. | 1:40.32 | CSC |
Claire Mucker Lucy Hicks Lily Klipp Autumn Reininger |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:17.56 | DV |
Sarah Hover Cat Neumeyer Alysha Rawji Grace Wevley |
2. | 1:30.32 | CSC |
Abigail Baldree Vanessa Wathen Kylee Oswald Cami Gilstrap |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:10.97 | DV |
Leah Dayan Lizette Terrillion Kenza Elakari Jennat Benkhayat |
2. | 1:12.34 | CSC |
Sophia Beck Lilly FitzPatrick Nadia Iacoletti Laura Baitinger |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:35.01 | CSC |
Madi Flinn Greta Staton Sydney Murillo Mikayla Seril |
2. | 2:42.94 | DV |
Paige Kasemsuwannakaeth Kathryn Wevley Anna Hover Sarah Gallahan |