Back to Schedules
Divisionals at Mclean
Date: |
July 28, 2018 |
Location: |
Mclean |
Course: |
25 Meters |
Boys Free 25M 8&U |
1. |
16.88 |
O |
Tyler Hong
|
2. |
17.23 |
O |
Sullivan J Portner
|
3. |
17.92 |
CB |
Quinn J O'Neill
|
4. |
18.02 |
T |
Kyle S Koay
|
5. |
18.13 |
L |
John W Alms
|
6. |
18.63 |
T |
Finnian S Hare
|
7. |
18.76 |
ML |
Till A Golczyk
|
8. |
19.43 |
CB |
Jasper J Majeed-Hall
|
9. |
19.57 |
L |
Brad Chen
|
10. |
19.94 |
HS |
Eric Wyszogrodzki
|
11. |
20.21 |
ML |
Billy D Costello
|
12. |
21.12 |
HS |
Evan P Farley
|
Boys Free 50M 9-10 |
1. |
31.91 |
CB |
Colin P Francis
|
2. |
32.12 |
T |
Bruno O Haggard
|
3. |
33.03 |
CB |
Matthew M Rose
|
4. |
33.42 |
ML |
Henry F Miller
|
5. |
34.07 |
T |
Nicholas C Zochowski
|
6. |
35.27 |
L |
Fernando J Meza
|
7. |
35.69 |
L |
David T Bulford
|
8. |
36.44 |
O |
Charles E Hotra
|
9. |
37.37 |
HS |
Philip A Tierney
|
10. |
37.56 |
O |
Beckett W Crescioli
|
11. |
37.96 |
ML |
Henry R Williams
|
12. |
40.11 |
HS |
Eli B Levine
|
Boys Free 50M 11-12 |
1. |
29.51 |
O |
Chase J Rosen
|
2. |
30.07 |
HS |
Wiktor Wyszogrodzki
|
3. |
30.14 |
O |
Evan M Ingraham
|
4. |
30.64 |
T |
Isaac M Bell
|
5. |
32.30 |
HS |
Jacob C Daniels
|
6. |
33.32 |
L |
Colin L Walter
|
7. |
34.09 |
T |
Ryan L Soong
|
8. |
34.11 |
CB |
Evan A Perlish
|
9. |
34.25 |
L |
Wilson Buttz
|
10. |
34.27 |
ML |
Luther B Sand
|
11. |
35.40 |
ML |
Jack W Rampy
|
12. |
36.03 |
CB |
Shane W Monroe
|
Boys Free 50M 13-14 |
1. |
26.23 |
ML |
Atticus T Gore
|
2. |
26.97 |
CB |
Luke T Bernasek
|
3. |
28.44 |
CB |
Rajan D Bhargava
|
4. |
28.50 |
ML |
Nathan A Rongione
|
5. |
28.52 |
O |
Luke P Aslaksen
|
6. |
28.53 |
L |
Danny R Quinn
|
7. |
28.74 |
HS |
Jackson B Wright
|
8. |
29.00 |
L |
Ryan Dix
|
9. |
29.19 |
T |
Emanuel L Rouvelas
|
10. |
30.43 |
HS |
Adam J Kunz
|
11. |
31.40 |
O |
Thomas M Sullivan
|
12. |
31.84 |
T |
Zachary M Cantrell
|
Boys Free 50M 15-18 |
1. |
24.19 |
O |
Samuel H Ellison
|
2. |
24.75 |
O |
Nicholas F Pasternak
|
3. |
24.93 |
CB |
Thomas a Outlaw
|
4. |
25.30 |
ML |
Robert W Luebke
|
5. |
25.67 |
CB |
Sam T Gollob
|
6. |
26.37 |
T |
Owen Thomas
|
7. |
26.47 |
L |
Sebastian Scott
|
8. |
26.72 |
L |
Nithin Bagal
|
9. |
26.80 |
T |
Nicolas B Cantrell
|
10. |
27.06 |
ML |
Joseph R Horsfield
|
11. |
28.29 |
HS |
William C Fearey
|
12. |
28.98 |
HS |
Stephane E de Cazotte
|
Boys Back 25M 8&U |
1. |
21.20 |
CB |
William J Yoon
|
2. |
21.38 |
ML |
Till A Golczyk
|
3. |
22.09 |
ML |
Cayden A Frantz
|
4. |
22.11 |
O |
Jackson Bravery
|
5. |
22.70 |
L |
John W Alms
|
6. |
22.76 |
O |
Tyler Hong
|
7. |
23.81 |
L |
Tobias Lee-Truesdell
|
8. |
23.83 |
T |
Huey P McFalls
|
9. |
24.82 |
CB |
Cameron J Parkhomenko
|
10. |
27.54 |
T |
Nathaniel G Lee
|
11. |
29.53 |
HS |
Theo N Prole
|
12. |
29.63 |
HS |
Wyatt D Russell
|
Boys Back 50M 9-10 |
1. |
38.27 |
CB |
Colin P Francis
|
2. |
39.45 |
L |
Luca H Sanchez
|
3. |
39.91 |
T |
Jacob T Bell
|
4. |
40.03 |
L |
Dylan F Walsh
|
5. |
41.45 |
T |
Thomas A Lapp
|
6. |
41.94 |
ML |
Landon Frantz
|
7. |
42.15 |
ML |
Jannis M Golczyk
|
8. |
42.28 |
CB |
Jack E Gaskins
|
9. |
45.42 |
O |
Nicholas C Pedicano
|
10. |
46.51 |
HS |
William J Dalton
|
11. |
47.02 |
HS |
Evan A Dent
|
12. |
52.23 |
O |
Beckett W Crescioli
|
Boys Back 50M 11-12 |
1. |
30.04 |
T |
Nolan L Dunkel
|
2. |
34.55 |
CB |
Nicolas S Christofferson
|
3. |
35.12 |
L |
Brady C Quinn
|
4. |
35.51 |
O |
William D Weber
|
5. |
35.78 |
HS |
Wiktor Wyszogrodzki
|
6. |
36.51 |
CB |
Andrew J Lohman
|
7. |
37.89 |
O |
Cameron M Ake
|
8. |
39.75 |
L |
Colin L Walter
|
9. |
40.41 |
ML |
Jack W Rampy
|
10. |
41.99 |
ML |
Niall P Doran
|
11. |
42.27 |
T |
Jason T Babalitis
|
12. |
45.72 |
HS |
Landon M Moore
|
Boys Back 50M 13-14 |
1. |
30.83 |
O |
Matthew T Kress
|
2. |
30.90 |
CB |
Luke T Bernasek
|
3. |
31.46 |
ML |
Atticus T Gore
|
4. |
32.48 |
HS |
Jackson B Wright
|
5. |
32.82 |
T |
Stefan A Jafari
|
6. |
32.99 |
CB |
Andrew J Francis
|
7. |
33.37 |
O |
Thomas D Weber
|
8. |
33.53 |
ML |
Rowan D Frew
|
9. |
33.58 |
L |
Danny R Quinn
|
10. |
34.83 |
HS |
Yuto A Matsuki
|
11. |
34.84 |
CB |
Robert Jr. F Gaskins
|
12. |
37.45 |
T |
Gregory A Zubler
|
Boys Back 50M 15-18 |
1. |
27.03 |
O |
Nicholas F Pasternak
|
2. |
27.27 |
CB |
Ryan M Soh
|
3. |
27.69 |
ML |
Robert W Luebke
|
4. |
29.63 |
CB |
Andrew S Bernstein
|
5. |
30.45 |
T |
Owen Thomas
|
6. |
31.70 |
L |
J. J. Bellaschi
|
7. |
32.09 |
O |
Ryan S York
|
8. |
32.22 |
T |
Peter L Moore
|
9. |
32.82 |
L |
Sebastian Scott
|
10. |
33.17 |
ML |
Ellison J Soobert
|
11. |
36.30 |
HS |
William C Fearey
|
12. |
36.90 |
HS |
Benjamin D Meyers
|
Boys Breast 25M 8&U |
1. |
22.32 |
T |
Huey P McFalls
|
2. |
23.22 |
CB |
Bobby D Oremland
|
3. |
24.19 |
CB |
William J Yoon
|
4. |
24.40 |
L |
Tobias Lee-Truesdell
|
5. |
25.42 |
HS |
Trent J Hooton
|
6. |
25.77 |
L |
Brad Chen
|
7. |
26.34 |
O |
Grey Luongo
|
8. |
28.30 |
HS |
Theo N Prole
|
9. |
28.45 |
ML |
Billy D Costello
|
10. |
29.69 |
T |
John M English
|
11. |
30.00 |
ML |
Charlie T Dusina
|
Boys Breast 50M 9-10 |
1. |
43.65 |
T |
Bruno O Haggard
|
2. |
45.24 |
CB |
Liam C Khoriaty
|
3. |
45.33 |
CB |
Matthew M Rose
|
4. |
45.88 |
L |
Ethan N Ramchand
|
5. |
46.92 |
ML |
Charles S Lannin
|
6. |
47.95 |
T |
Andrew H Hall
|
7. |
48.31 |
ML |
James A Lampkin
|
8. |
48.34 |
L |
Daniel Wu
|
9. |
53.28 |
O |
George L Cocker
|
10. |
54.13 |
HS |
Hiroto S Matsuki
|
11. |
54.50 |
O |
William T Sleighter
|
Boys Breast 50M 11-12 |
1. |
37.64 |
ML |
Derek Y Liu
|
2. |
38.02 |
O |
Shane W Sleighter
|
3. |
38.67 |
HS |
Jacob C Daniels
|
4. |
40.03 |
HS |
Curan K Palmer
|
5. |
40.09 |
O |
William D Weber
|
6. |
40.39 |
T |
Isaac M Bell
|
7. |
41.02 |
L |
Evan C Poulos
|
8. |
42.43 |
ML |
Niall P Doran
|
9. |
43.28 |
CB |
Andrew J Lohman
|
10. |
44.03 |
L |
Alejandro A Wick
|
11. |
44.46 |
T |
Neel Rajesh
|
12. |
58.80 |
CB |
Nikhil D Bhargava
|
Boys Breast 50M 13-14 |
1. |
33.34 |
CB |
Andrew G Christofferson
|
2. |
34.82 |
T |
DJ Leiss
|
3. |
35.20 |
CB |
Alex J Wilcox
|
4. |
35.53 |
ML |
Jack P Forde
|
5. |
36.23 |
ML |
Ryan M Campbell
|
6. |
36.59 |
HS |
Daniel M Isman
|
7. |
37.91 |
O |
William B Hart
|
8. |
38.12 |
L |
Otto R Janke
|
9. |
38.27 |
T |
Stefan A Jafari
|
10. |
39.41 |
L |
Roberto J Wick
|
11. |
40.24 |
O |
Evan J Bauer
|
12. |
41.81 |
HS |
Jackson C Baldrate
|
Boys Breast 50M 15-18 |
1. |
29.93 |
O |
Paul E Kinsella
|
2. |
30.23 |
CB |
Sam T Gollob
|
3. |
31.54 |
ML |
Will H Soobert
|
4. |
31.83 |
ML |
Declan P Sheeran
|
5. |
31.97 |
CB |
Tyler M Lentine
|
6. |
33.70 |
T |
Yanni L Bills
|
7. |
33.87 |
L |
Benjamin Scott
|
8. |
34.50 |
L |
Jacob D Smith
|
9. |
34.56 |
O |
Cassidy H Young
|
10. |
34.97 |
T |
William H English
|
11. |
36.15 |
HS |
Stephane E de Cazotte
|
12. |
42.80 |
HS |
Benjamin D Meyers
|
Boys Fly 25M 8&U |
1. |
17.35 |
O |
Sullivan J Portner
|
2. |
18.59 |
T |
Kyle S Koay
|
3. |
19.52 |
CB |
Cameron J Parkhomenko
|
4. |
19.85 |
ML |
Cayden A Frantz
|
5. |
20.19 |
T |
Finnian S Hare
|
6. |
21.53 |
HS |
Eric Wyszogrodzki
|
7. |
22.38 |
CB |
Quinn J O'Neill
|
8. |
23.66 |
O |
Brian Kinsella
|
9. |
24.07 |
HS |
Evan P Farley
|
10. |
24.19 |
ML |
Charlie T Dusina
|
11. |
24.83 |
L |
Andrew Gillespie
|
12. |
30.52 |
L |
Henry Rossman
|
Boys Fly 25M 9-10 |
1. |
16.25 |
T |
Nicholas C Zochowski
|
2. |
17.24 |
CB |
Jack M Perlish
|
3. |
17.30 |
CB |
John M Reyburn
|
4. |
17.49 |
T |
Lucas J Lopez
|
5. |
17.59 |
ML |
Henry F Miller
|
6. |
18.21 |
ML |
Haughton H Neppl
|
7. |
18.60 |
HS |
Charles R Erlanger
|
8. |
18.63 |
L |
Fernando J Meza
|
9. |
19.25 |
O |
William T Sleighter
|
10. |
19.43 |
HS |
Philip A Tierney
|
11. |
19.87 |
O |
George L Cocker
|
Boys Fly 50M 11-12 |
1. |
28.47 |
T |
Nolan L Dunkel
|
2. |
30.80 |
CB |
Arav Y Bhargava
|
3. |
34.45 |
O |
Christopher J Kinsella
|
4. |
34.49 |
L |
Brady C Quinn
|
5. |
35.06 |
O |
Chase J Rosen
|
6. |
38.06 |
L |
Owen Smith
|
7. |
38.16 |
CB |
Evan A Perlish
|
8. |
38.22 |
T |
Ryan L Soong
|
9. |
40.25 |
ML |
Nils L Golczyk
|
10. |
43.60 |
ML |
Kevin J Campbell
|
11. |
46.27 |
HS |
Tucker J Wright
|
12. |
49.44 |
HS |
Sean D Nammo
|
Boys Fly 50M 13-14 |
1. |
29.90 |
CB |
Rajan D Bhargava
|
2. |
30.06 |
CB |
Alex J Wilcox
|
3. |
30.27 |
T |
DJ Leiss
|
4. |
31.72 |
HS |
Tanner J Moore
|
5. |
31.77 |
L |
Ryan Dix
|
6. |
32.95 |
O |
Thomas D Weber
|
7. |
33.15 |
ML |
Jack P Forde
|
8. |
33.87 |
HS |
Daniel M Isman
|
9. |
34.01 |
ML |
Ryan M Campbell
|
10. |
34.13 |
O |
Evan J Bauer
|
11. |
35.53 |
L |
Roberto J Wick
|
Boys Fly 50M 15-18 |
1. |
25.84 |
CB |
Thomas a Outlaw
|
2. |
27.37 |
T |
Benjamin C Mennitt
|
3. |
27.51 |
CB |
Ryan M Soh
|
4. |
27.87 |
HS |
Diego R Cruzado
|
5. |
27.98 |
T |
Nicolas B Cantrell
|
6. |
28.59 |
HS |
Alexander R Kong
|
7. |
28.78 |
O |
William J Sullivan
|
8. |
28.89 |
L |
Nithin Bagal
|
9. |
29.02 |
ML |
Joseph R Horsfield
|
10. |
29.71 |
L |
Derek Proxmire
|
11. |
30.10 |
O |
Ryan S York
|
12. |
33.13 |
ML |
Jack Lannin
|
Boys IM 100M 10&U |
1. |
1:25.69 |
L |
Luca H Sanchez
|
2. |
1:30.00 |
CB |
Jack M Perlish
|
3. |
1:32.76 |
L |
Dylan F Walsh
|
4. |
1:32.88 |
HS |
Evan A Dent
|
5. |
1:33.37 |
ML |
Jannis M Golczyk
|
6. |
1:34.69 |
T |
Thomas A Lapp
|
7. |
1:35.67 |
O |
Charles E Hotra
|
8. |
1:38.03 |
HS |
Charles R Erlanger
|
9. |
1:38.09 |
CB |
John M Reyburn
|
10. |
1:38.51 |
T |
Alex K Gan
|
11. |
1:39.07 |
ML |
Haughton H Neppl
|
12. |
1:44.65 |
O |
Nicholas C Pedicano
|
Boys IM 100M 11-12 |
1. |
1:13.96 |
CB |
Arav Y Bhargava
|
2. |
1:14.78 |
T |
Hugo M Haggard
|
3. |
1:16.19 |
O |
Evan M Ingraham
|
4. |
1:17.34 |
ML |
Derek Y Liu
|
5. |
1:17.66 |
HS |
Curan K Palmer
|
6. |
1:18.78 |
O |
Shane W Sleighter
|
7. |
1:20.78 |
CB |
Nicolas S Christofferson
|
8. |
1:21.09 |
L |
Evan C Poulos
|
9. |
1:26.53 |
ML |
Nils L Golczyk
|
10. |
1:27.35 |
L |
Owen Smith
|
11. |
1:27.49 |
T |
Neel Rajesh
|
12. |
1:31.34 |
HS |
Landon M Moore
|
Boys IM 100M 13-14 |
1. |
1:04.47 |
T |
James T Ewing
|
2. |
1:06.74 |
CB |
Andrew G Christofferson
|
3. |
1:08.50 |
O |
Matthew T Kress
|
4. |
1:11.52 |
ML |
Nathan A Rongione
|
5. |
1:12.51 |
HS |
Tanner J Moore
|
6. |
1:12.62 |
T |
Emanuel L Rouvelas
|
7. |
1:12.77 |
ML |
Rowan D Frew
|
8. |
1:14.73 |
CB |
Stirling L Hamilton
|
9. |
1:18.07 |
HS |
Yuto A Matsuki
|
10. |
1:18.52 |
O |
Luke P Aslaksen
|
11. |
1:25.53 |
T |
Anteo A Jafari
|
12. |
1:27.31 |
L |
Otto R Janke
|
Boys IM 100M 15-18 |
1. |
59.99 |
HS |
Benjamin R Charles
|
2. |
1:00.03 |
O |
Paul E Kinsella
|
3. |
1:03.19 |
ML |
Declan P Sheeran
|
4. |
1:04.26 |
ML |
Will H Soobert
|
5. |
1:04.42 |
T |
Benjamin C Mennitt
|
6. |
1:05.57 |
CB |
Andrew S Bernstein
|
7. |
1:08.21 |
O |
Cassidy H Young
|
8. |
1:08.64 |
T |
William H English
|
9. |
1:09.40 |
CB |
Nicholas V Bishop
|
10. |
1:11.90 |
L |
J. J. Bellaschi
|
11. |
1:15.01 |
L |
Derek Proxmire
|
12. |
1:40.43 |
HS |
Christopher M Stewart
|
Girls Free 25M 8&U |
1. |
17.14 |
CB |
McKenzie L Cory
|
2. |
17.61 |
HS |
Gillian M Dent
|
3. |
18.04 |
CB |
Campbell Rose Kuzmuk
|
4. |
18.40 |
ML |
Kate E Shumate
|
5. |
19.03 |
HS |
Sydney M Levine
|
6. |
19.47 |
ML |
Ridgely E Neppl
|
7. |
19.49 |
T |
Nora C Bartkowski
|
8. |
20.69 |
T |
Esme' L Haggard
|
9. |
20.74 |
O |
Lindsay Sleighter
|
10. |
20.77 |
O |
Hadley O Scribner
|
11. |
21.52 |
L |
Kate S Walsh
|
12. |
24.62 |
L |
Arabella B Benedetti
|
Girls Free 50M 9-10 |
1. |
35.07 |
O |
Emme C Yoder
|
2. |
35.77 |
O |
Anna K Sullivan
|
3. |
36.21 |
ML |
Carrie J Helfrich
|
4. |
37.22 |
CB |
Chiara A Mizzo
|
5. |
37.33 |
L |
Gabriela S Cid
|
6. |
37.41 |
HS |
Cecelia M Russell
|
7. |
37.97 |
T |
Eva N Hare
|
8. |
38.39 |
L |
Isabella Lee-Truesdell
|
9. |
38.77 |
CB |
Taylor G Shen
|
10. |
38.86 |
HS |
Sarah H Winston
|
11. |
40.35 |
T |
Audrey M Kelly
|
12. |
42.12 |
ML |
Laura E Curry
|
Girls Free 50M 11-12 |
1. |
28.82 |
CB |
Patricia M Leonard
|
2. |
29.88 |
ML |
Anna L Laszlo
|
3. |
30.38 |
HS |
Charlotte K Scogna
|
4. |
31.06 |
CB |
Madeleine R Turley
|
5. |
31.08 |
T |
Bella A Spignardo
|
6. |
31.18 |
HS |
Maeve M Obrist
|
7. |
31.48 |
O |
Charlotte L Wilhite
|
8. |
31.50 |
O |
Samantha R Gilbert
|
9. |
32.59 |
T |
Brooke E Thomas
|
10. |
32.78 |
L |
Marina Watson
|
11. |
33.18 |
ML |
Catherine E Bird
|
12. |
33.24 |
L |
Muriel L Wallach
|
Girls Free 50M 13-14 |
1. |
27.34 |
ML |
Victoria Valko
|
2. |
27.50 |
O |
Katherine E Bailey
|
3. |
27.96 |
O |
Alexis C Lee
|
4. |
28.15 |
T |
Lily C Flint
|
5. |
28.21 |
CB |
Emily N Friedman
|
6. |
28.34 |
L |
Megan Craven
|
7. |
28.72 |
CB |
Caroline P Burgeson
|
8. |
29.52 |
T |
Samantha C Brown
|
9. |
29.97 |
HS |
Alissa F Keegan
|
10. |
30.22 |
L |
Liliana Schone
|
11. |
31.26 |
ML |
Kaitlyn D Helfrich
|
12. |
32.15 |
HS |
Louisa R Tierney
|
Girls Free 50M 15-18 |
1. |
27.52 |
T |
Evie E Gieseman
|
2. |
27.56 |
HS |
Allison M Martin
|
3. |
27.77 |
T |
Natalie M English
|
4. |
28.50 |
CB |
Holly C Prince
|
5. |
28.72 |
ML |
Skylar M Tennant
|
6. |
29.01 |
L |
Izzy Schone
|
6. |
29.01 |
O |
Emma P Day
|
8. |
29.17 |
O |
Alice E Bruce
|
9. |
29.27 |
ML |
Anna M Sargent
|
10. |
29.99 |
L |
Lucy Chen
|
11. |
30.76 |
CB |
Grace A Cullen
|
12. |
31.22 |
HS |
Mary G Campion
|
Girls Back 25M 8&U |
1. |
19.06 |
HS |
Anne M O'Shaughnessy
|
2. |
20.07 |
CB |
McKenzie L Cory
|
3. |
20.51 |
HS |
Gillian M Dent
|
4. |
21.54 |
ML |
Kate E Shumate
|
5. |
22.40 |
O |
Lyla Kelly
|
6. |
22.58 |
O |
Natalie Anderson
|
7. |
23.23 |
T |
Nora C Bartkowski
|
8. |
24.75 |
CB |
Campbell Rose Kuzmuk
|
9. |
24.89 |
T |
Sylvie E Zochowski
|
10. |
25.68 |
ML |
Alia M Marquardt
|
11. |
29.59 |
L |
Arabella B Benedetti
|
12. |
33.07 |
L |
Divya Pai
|
Girls Back 50M 9-10 |
1. |
39.96 |
CB |
Islay A Hamilton
|
2. |
40.88 |
O |
Shelby A Ebert
|
3. |
42.64 |
CB |
Olivia S Wood
|
4. |
43.72 |
O |
Sophie H Deegan
|
5. |
45.40 |
HS |
Sarah H Winston
|
6. |
46.05 |
ML |
Camila C Ennaboulssi
|
7. |
46.13 |
HS |
Merrell M Palmer
|
8. |
46.89 |
T |
Ella W English
|
9. |
47.56 |
L |
Gabriela S Cid
|
10. |
48.40 |
T |
Maura G Leonard
|
11. |
48.48 |
L |
Elizabeth Gillespie
|
12. |
54.53 |
ML |
Rose M Orlich
|
Girls Back 50M 11-12 |
1. |
33.41 |
O |
Elysha B York
|
2. |
34.01 |
CB |
Keira M Gutierrez
|
3. |
35.10 |
T |
Danielle M Hughes
|
4. |
35.19 |
O |
Grace H Callahan
|
5. |
35.37 |
T |
Brooke E Thomas
|
6. |
35.84 |
HS |
Maeve M Obrist
|
7. |
36.21 |
ML |
Kathleen Wang
|
8. |
38.19 |
HS |
Grace J Walters
|
9. |
38.97 |
L |
Tessa Jones
|
10. |
40.56 |
ML |
Cassandra K Gore
|
11. |
41.49 |
L |
Katherine Alms
|
12. |
42.27 |
CB |
Olivia E Burgeson
|
Girls Back 50M 13-14 |
1. |
31.16 |
O |
Alexis C Lee
|
2. |
31.27 |
CB |
Cate J Sheridan
|
3. |
32.37 |
L |
Kate Walter
|
4. |
32.60 |
CB |
Kiera Johnson
|
5. |
34.47 |
HS |
Bridget E O'Shaughnessy
|
6. |
34.73 |
O |
Lauren B Hartel
|
7. |
35.08 |
T |
Kendall M Pade
|
8. |
35.53 |
HS |
Hanna Y Boughanem
|
9. |
35.94 |
L |
Helena Swaak
|
10. |
37.13 |
ML |
Kaitlyn D Helfrich
|
11. |
40.24 |
ML |
Kristin E Sargent
|
12. |
40.53 |
T |
Eleanor M Yoon
|
Girls Back 50M 15-18 |
1. |
31.37 |
T |
Natalie M English
|
2. |
31.95 |
L |
Izzy Schone
|
3. |
32.07 |
ML |
Caitlin U Nguyen
|
4. |
33.03 |
O |
Alice E Bruce
|
5. |
33.39 |
ML |
Olivia J Gore
|
6. |
34.37 |
T |
Natalie E Flint
|
7. |
35.03 |
L |
Lucy Chen
|
8. |
35.04 |
O |
Lindsey A Bowers
|
9. |
36.45 |
HS |
Kelsey J Isman
|
10. |
36.96 |
CB |
Natalie G Hedrick
|
11. |
38.13 |
CB |
Fiona C Moriarty
|
12. |
38.40 |
HS |
Mary G Campion
|
Girls Breast 25M 8&U |
1. |
23.53 |
HS |
Anne M O'Shaughnessy
|
2. |
23.97 |
CB |
Annabelle S Francis
|
3. |
24.00 |
HS |
Lucille E Scogna
|
4. |
25.61 |
O |
Hadley O Scribner
|
5. |
26.62 |
ML |
Veronika (Nika) L Walsh
|
6. |
26.65 |
ML |
Ciara O'Rourke
|
7. |
26.72 |
O |
Lyla Kelly
|
8. |
26.88 |
CB |
Charlotte S Wood
|
9. |
26.98 |
T |
Esme' L Haggard
|
10. |
29.07 |
L |
Sofia Thielen
|
11. |
29.95 |
T |
Kate N Walters
|
12. |
31.83 |
L |
Kate S Walsh
|
Girls Breast 50M 9-10 |
1. |
42.01 |
CB |
Aliyah M Majeed-Hall
|
2. |
43.62 |
CB |
Islay A Hamilton
|
3. |
43.84 |
O |
Moira E Kinsella
|
4. |
44.99 |
O |
Emerson M Hart
|
5. |
47.43 |
L |
Paige A Poulos
|
6. |
48.82 |
HS |
Evangeline P Nammo
|
7. |
49.38 |
HS |
Grace M Berik
|
8. |
49.70 |
L |
Isabella Lee-Truesdell
|
9. |
51.61 |
T |
Karina A Satoskar
|
10. |
52.87 |
T |
Nora M McFalls
|
11. |
55.52 |
ML |
Isabelle T Vanegas
|
12. |
1:00.34 |
ML |
Laura E Curry
|
Girls Breast 50M 11-12 |
1. |
34.40 |
T |
Catherine L Hughes
|
2. |
35.81 |
CB |
Ellie P Leonard
|
3. |
37.45 |
T |
Josie C Gieseman
|
4. |
38.76 |
O |
Aida H Young
|
5. |
39.23 |
HS |
Maggie M O'Shaughnessy
|
6. |
40.22 |
O |
Samantha R Gilbert
|
7. |
41.58 |
L |
Kira N Thornton
|
8. |
41.63 |
CB |
Madeleine R Turley
|
9. |
42.51 |
ML |
Maya S Sharma
|
10. |
45.63 |
HS |
Rachel E Faino
|
11. |
45.81 |
L |
Gabriella Sanchez
|
Girls Breast 50M 13-14 |
1. |
35.84 |
L |
Megan Craven
|
2. |
36.62 |
CB |
Sydney-Cate C Thornett
|
3. |
36.67 |
ML |
Natalia D Rongione
|
4. |
36.69 |
T |
Lily C Flint
|
5. |
37.43 |
CB |
Caledonia H Hamilton
|
6. |
37.53 |
T |
Samantha C Brown
|
7. |
37.90 |
HS |
Hanna Y Boughanem
|
8. |
38.60 |
L |
Helena Swaak
|
9. |
38.62 |
O |
Elyse W Hartmann
|
10. |
39.59 |
HS |
Alissa F Keegan
|
11. |
40.99 |
O |
Audrey E Hartel
|
12. |
42.87 |
ML |
Kristin E Sargent
|
Girls Breast 50M 15-18 |
1. |
34.38 |
ML |
Dora M Wu
|
2. |
34.82 |
O |
Sophia R Grabman
|
3. |
37.57 |
ML |
Samantha T Gonzalez
|
4. |
37.90 |
T |
Rachel h Yoon
|
5. |
38.99 |
T |
Rebecca C Ryan
|
6. |
39.71 |
O |
Kelly V Melnick
|
7. |
40.26 |
CB |
Mary-Kate Mahoney
|
8. |
40.30 |
HS |
Elisabeth V Oskoui
|
9. |
40.89 |
L |
Anya McKee
|
10. |
42.48 |
HS |
Amanda Moore
|
11. |
43.96 |
CB |
Lauren A Sartori
|
12. |
47.87 |
L |
Kelly Owczarski
|
Girls Fly 25M 8&U |
1. |
19.64 |
CB |
Annabelle S Francis
|
2. |
20.80 |
CB |
Marie N Christofferson
|
3. |
20.89 |
ML |
Ridgely E Neppl
|
4. |
21.09 |
O |
Natalie Anderson
|
5. |
21.66 |
O |
Cecilia Yen
|
6. |
21.71 |
T |
Sylvie E Zochowski
|
7. |
22.35 |
HS |
Walker V Tolar
|
8. |
23.05 |
HS |
Emily J Walters
|
9. |
23.53 |
ML |
Alia M Marquardt
|
10. |
24.15 |
CB |
Charlotte S Wood
|
11. |
32.37 |
T |
Nikitha Rajesh
|
12. |
33.69 |
L |
Sofia Thielen
|
Girls Fly 25M 9-10 |
1. |
16.17 |
CB |
Aliyah M Majeed-Hall
|
2. |
18.14 |
HS |
Cecelia M Russell
|
3. |
18.27 |
O |
Emerson M Hart
|
4. |
18.43 |
L |
Chloe H Kowalczyk
|
5. |
18.49 |
HS |
Katharine L Taylor
|
6. |
18.63 |
O |
Emme C Yoder
|
7. |
18.84 |
T |
Maura G Leonard
|
8. |
19.13 |
T |
Eva N Hare
|
9. |
19.18 |
ML |
Carrie J Helfrich
|
10. |
19.61 |
CB |
Olivia S Wood
|
11. |
20.19 |
ML |
Camila C Ennaboulssi
|
12. |
20.23 |
L |
Elisabeth Miller
|
Girls Fly 50M 11-12 |
1. |
32.15 |
ML |
Anna L Laszlo
|
2. |
32.45 |
T |
Josie C Gieseman
|
3. |
33.71 |
ML |
Kathleen Wang
|
4. |
34.15 |
T |
Hadley E Sibert
|
5. |
34.52 |
CB |
Keira M Gutierrez
|
6. |
34.97 |
O |
Grace H Callahan
|
7. |
35.97 |
CB |
Emily K Reyburn
|
8. |
36.09 |
O |
Olivia A Hartel
|
9. |
36.40 |
L |
Tessa Jones
|
10. |
37.19 |
L |
Marina Watson
|
11. |
37.56 |
HS |
Grace J Walters
|
12. |
38.75 |
HS |
Olivia Y Martin
|
Girls Fly 50M 13-14 |
1. |
29.64 |
O |
Katherine E Bailey
|
2. |
30.63 |
HS |
Skylar L Sunderhauf
|
3. |
30.77 |
ML |
Victoria Valko
|
4. |
30.98 |
L |
Kate Walter
|
5. |
31.33 |
CB |
Emily N Friedman
|
6. |
31.76 |
CB |
Cate J Sheridan
|
7. |
31.81 |
T |
Ava L Soong
|
8. |
31.84 |
O |
Ashley * Park
|
9. |
32.56 |
L |
Liliana Schone
|
10. |
34.01 |
T |
Kendall M Pade
|
11. |
36.33 |
ML |
Camden G Lannin
|
12. |
43.90 |
HS |
Paige S Distefano
|
Girls Fly 50M 15-18 |
1. |
29.85 |
HS |
Allison M Martin
|
2. |
30.40 |
T |
Evie E Gieseman
|
3. |
31.17 |
O |
Emma P Day
|
4. |
31.50 |
HS |
Kelsey J Isman
|
5. |
31.54 |
T |
Caroline C Flint
|
6. |
31.65 |
ML |
Skylar M Tennant
|
7. |
32.44 |
O |
Kelly V Melnick
|
8. |
32.46 |
ML |
Anna M Sargent
|
9. |
32.81 |
T |
Elena M Lockland
|
10. |
36.34 |
CB |
Fiona C Moriarty
|
11. |
37.39 |
CB |
Grace A Cullen
|
12. |
42.14 |
L |
Kelly Owczarski
|
Girls IM 100M 10&U |
1. |
1:32.20 |
O |
Anna K Sullivan
|
2. |
1:32.30 |
O |
Shelby A Ebert
|
3. |
1:36.09 |
HS |
Katharine L Taylor
|
4. |
1:36.62 |
L |
Paige A Poulos
|
5. |
1:39.04 |
CB |
Taylor G Shen
|
6. |
1:39.07 |
HS |
Merrell M Palmer
|
7. |
1:43.50 |
T |
Audrey M Kelly
|
8. |
1:44.50 |
CB |
Nora D Lim Yang
|
9. |
1:48.53 |
L |
Chloe H Kowalczyk
|
10. |
1:48.73 |
T |
Zoe L Gale
|
11. |
1:56.37 |
ML |
Isabelle T Vanegas
|
Girls IM 100M 11-12 |
1. |
1:07.21 |
T |
Catherine L Hughes
|
2. |
1:12.38 |
CB |
Patricia M Leonard
|
3. |
1:14.80 |
HS |
Charlotte K Scogna
|
4. |
1:16.13 |
CB |
Ellie P Leonard
|
5. |
1:16.39 |
T |
Hadley E Sibert
|
6. |
1:16.73 |
HS |
Maggie M O'Shaughnessy
|
7. |
1:18.29 |
O |
Aida H Young
|
8. |
1:20.00 |
O |
Elysha B York
|
9. |
1:22.51 |
ML |
Maya S Sharma
|
10. |
1:24.05 |
L |
Muriel L Wallach
|
11. |
1:26.53 |
L |
Katherine Alms
|
12. |
1:29.50 |
ML |
Cassandra K Gore
|
Girls IM 100M 13-14 |
1. |
1:08.96 |
HS |
Skylar L Sunderhauf
|
2. |
1:10.51 |
ML |
Natalia D Rongione
|
3. |
1:11.82 |
T |
Ava L Soong
|
4. |
1:12.03 |
HS |
Bridget E O'Shaughnessy
|
5. |
1:13.76 |
O |
Lauren B Hartel
|
6. |
1:14.52 |
O |
Elyse W Hartmann
|
7. |
1:15.38 |
CB |
Caroline P Burgeson
|
8. |
1:19.18 |
CB |
Caledonia H Hamilton
|
9. |
1:22.59 |
L |
Kailey Smith
|
9. |
1:22.59 |
L |
Anna Deringer
|
11. |
1:22.97 |
T |
Eleanor M Yoon
|
12. |
1:26.63 |
ML |
Camden G Lannin
|
Girls IM 100M 15-18 |
1. |
1:08.88 |
ML |
Dora M Wu
|
2. |
1:12.98 |
T |
Rachel h Yoon
|
3. |
1:13.00 |
O |
Sophia R Grabman
|
4. |
1:13.16 |
T |
Caroline C Flint
|
5. |
1:16.40 |
O |
Lindsey A Bowers
|
6. |
1:16.97 |
T |
Rebecca C Ryan
|
7. |
1:18.37 |
ML |
Olivia J Gore
|
8. |
1:19.22 |
T |
Natalie E Flint
|
9. |
1:19.57 |
HS |
Elisabeth V Oskoui
|
10. |
1:23.06 |
HS |
Amanda Moore
|
11. |
1:26.49 |
CB |
Natalie G Hedrick
|
12. |
1:34.72 |
CB |
Audrey S Gaskins
|