Back to Schedules

All Star Relay Carnival at Hamlet

Date: July 13, 2022
Location: Hamlet
Course: 25 Meters
Scores:
674.0Chesterbrook 614.0Overlee 598.0Tuckahoe
397.0Donaldson Run 393.0Highlands Swim 343.0McLean
320.0Fair Oaks 292.0Crosspointe 280.0Old Keene Mill
228.0Orange Hunt 202.0Little Rocky Run 196.0Mantua
196.0Kent Gardens 194.0Wakefield Chapel 190.0Langley
183.0Hamlet 174.0Hiddenbrook 170.0Sleepy Hollow B & R
156.0Virginia Run 146.0Sleepy Hollow Rec 132.0Dowden Terrace
132.0Hunt Valley 132.0Hunter Mill 120.0Rolling Hills
114.0Pinecrest 110.0Sideburn Run 108.0Virginia Hills
98.0High Point Pool 88.0Fairfax 70.0Lakeview
70.0Vienna Woods 60.0Rutherford 60.0Little Hunting Park
58.0Mansion House 58.0Fairfax Station 56.0Ravensworth Farm
56.0South Run 56.0Sully Station 54.0Oakton
54.0Poplar Tree 50.0Holmes Run Acres 50.0Springboard
48.0Vienna Aquatic 48.0Villa Aquatic 42.0Camelot
40.0Forest Hollow 38.0Arlington Forest 36.0Brandywine
36.0Dominion Hills 34.0Lee Graham 30.0Shouse Village
30.0Canterbury Woods 28.0Greenbriar 28.0Mount Vernon Park
28.0Stratford 26.0Cardinal Hill 26.0Lakevale Estates
24.0Waynewood 24.0Dunn Loring 24.0Daventry
22.0Rolling Valley 20.0Highland Park 20.0Walden Glen
16.0Commonwealth 12.0Poplar Heights 8.0Fox Hunt
6.0Fox Mill Estates 4.0Burke Station 4.0Fox Mill Woods
2.0Parklawn
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U
1. 1:10.97 T Andrew Pelaez
Victor P Rodriguez
Daniel Klett
Oliver Waisberg
2. 1:12.26 OH Tyler Nunes
Zack Stickel
Matthew Hergenroeder
Chase Charnoubi
3. 1:14.46 DR Theodore Cahill
Carter Blizzard
Alexander Redway
William B McCool
4. 1:15.41 KG Leo Wu
Turner Nguyen
James M Bui
Brooks O Bamberger
5. 1:16.12 HPP Archer Williams
Colin Van Alstine
Brooks S Randhawa
Emmett Conley
6. 1:16.53 WC Gavin Tobin
Patrick Scott
Graham Grinnell
Henry Cooper
7. 1:16.69 HS Carter M Huey
Lucas E Hanson
Reid M Bittenbender
Aidan J Roche
8. 1:17.15 O Graham C Clifton
Charlie R Canter
Miles Lewis
Holden Busen
9. 1:17.33 SV Declan Redfern
Elliot Pluta
Nicholas Alexandrescu
Kyle Armstrong
10. 1:17.89 LRR Grant D Wise
Jack T Hartman
Zachary J Stauffer
Luke L Vogel
11. 1:17.90 M Brendan Clapp
Max A Elliott
Eliot C White
Mitch Gillanders
12. 1:17.92 ML Atticus E Henry
Riley T Vu
Nathan W Lee
Henry M Weeks
13. 1:18.49 VR Henry M Digges
Jackson P Crowell
Bryan N Do
Tyler R Garcia
14. 1:20.37 CB Hudson W Nolan
Robert E Whitney
Finn S Grundhoefer
Henry Couchara
15. 1:22.28 VH Rafael Talavera
Graham Kell
Nathan James
Jonathan Brado
16. 1:23.80 VAC Gavin Damiano
James B Velarde
Amar S Oak
Kian E Poorshaghaghi
17. 1:24.02 OAK Finn F Bradley
Patrick Walsh
Brady Schneider
Mark Schneider
Boys Free 100M Relay 9-10
1. 1:04.11 M Jack Agnew
Lincoln J Mosso
Patrick G Cleary
Logan Hillman
2. 1:04.51 CB Timothy F Friend
Henry E Hesketh
Aidan J Soukup
Maddox S Cory
3. 1:04.92 OKM Noah Rotem
Will Bailey
Dominic Belmarez
Zachary Bell
4. 1:04.93 RH Jack Flanagan
Landon Brumbaugh
Jackson W Waller
Vincent Sayasithsena
5. 1:04.97 O Vikas Gonzalez
Archer Kouhestani
Will Meagher
Charlie Hartman
6. 1:05.73 OH Joseph Bussey
R. Teague Schneider
Cole Smith
Colton Charnoubi
7. 1:05.76 CP Bennett M Miller
Caleb Cherryholmes-Wesley
Beauman M Moore
Ellis B Falkofske
8. 1:05.77 L Owen Batten
Bryce Eaton
Charles Alms
Felix Yu
9. 1:06.13 SOR Alexander B Hayden
Liam Vollbrecht
Bennett F Collins
Declan B O'Hara
10. 1:06.19 ML Henry M Yang
Aidan P Raymond
George M Williams
Janni (Ian) W Weeks
11. 1:06.69 FO Colin S Lee
Jamie K Nam
Cooper D Jones
Henry L Edwards
12. 1:07.13 DR Miles O Ledford
Luke P Ezzeddin
Lincoln W Epstein
Jack A Taylor
13. 1:07.28 T Grant P Nielsen
Owen Glasser
Vikas I Chawla
Grayson Taylor
14. 1:07.49 HS Evan P Farley
Oliver M Tolar
William D Taylor
Luke U Zemek
15. 1:07.64 HRA Thien Dinh
Henry C Alvarez
Indie C Hixson
Ryan T Schrock
16. 1:08.41 RV Noah Polutta
Jacob Croce
Victor Montenegro
Brady Van Buskirk
17. 1:09.01 LV Ryan Nemets
Andrew T King
Mark Brown
Paxton M Whritenour
18. 1:12.38 VA Ori Z Fishman
Braden Miller
Artur Asambiani
Jamison Murphy
Boys Free 100M Relay 11-12
1. 55.30 O Sullivan J Portner
Frederick Papadopoulos
Jackson Bravery
Tyler Hong
2. 55.69 VH Gavin Mohr
Jackson Mereand
Leo Ellis
Benjamin Jacobs
3. 56.51 CB Robert D Oremland
Jasper J Majeed-Hall
Cameron J Parkhomenko
Manuel M Maher
4. 57.14 HB Hudson P Rita
Preston LaForme
Nolan L Culligan
Daniel M King
5. 57.22 SHB Nicholas S Montgomery
Russell Engstrom
Ben Blake
Caleb Fiala
6. 57.69 HV Logan B Clark
Sawyer Schmeck
Dylan McGill
Wyatt Davis
7. 57.76 M Samvit Hariharan
Tucker Sheridan
Logan R Troth
Macallister Kollet
8. 58.16 PC Anthony M Fiore
Jacob W Meade
James M Dunlavy
Ethan A Sanglier
9. 58.22 T Kyle Koay
Finnian Hare
Hugh P McFalls
Daniel Osguthorpe
10. 58.38 FH Nolan Uzokoff
Maximilian S Vejcik
Henry Wakeman
Charlie Morse
11. 58.48 CCC Maxwell Edgerton
William Allen
Joseph D Jaeschke
Cooper E Hoddinott
12. 58.60 CH Haoran E Chen
Nathanael Hedlund
Edmond M Gonyea
Emmett Sanderson
13. 58.65 CP Dominic Iaci
Gabriel K Hamamgian
Ethan M Johns
Evan Davis
14. 58.77 VA Grant Goltry
Carter M McCleary
Anthony B Freeman
Charlie Taylor
15. 58.78 FX Asher Van Schagen
Caleb James
Lucas Lazo
Phineas Johnson
16. 59.77 PH Gavin P Berry
James R Baldwin
Aydin E Callahan
James C Kinsella
17. 1:00.92 VR Ugonna E Anyalebechi
Matthew B Kelliher
Desmond C McDonough
Nicholas C Harris
18. 1:01.68 HSC Zaidan Ghazal
Alex Kim
Jacob R Ross
Bennett Steele
Boys Free 200M Relay 13-14
1. 1:45.93 T Bruno Haggard
Hunter W Zipperer
William T Cantrell
Lucas Lopez
2. 1:46.41 CB Matthew M Rose
Colin P Francis
Pranav V Budharaju
John M Reyburn
3. 1:48.70 ML Chris Jia
Brandon M Bedestani
Henry R Williams
Ethan H Shin
4. 1:50.41 HPP Jonathan Katen
Tiberius Schmittel
Patrick Jiminez
Patrick M Findlay
5. 1:50.94 HS Jacob M Owen
Eli B Levine
Philip A Tierney
David A Thode
6. 1:51.81 HB Tyler D Detrick
Jack W Pickworth
Daniel H Saunders
Alex N Pahlevanpour
7. 1:51.82 G Nathan D Murphy
Sage C Brown
Noah A Paredes-Carpenter
Ben T Clabeaux
8. 1:52.18 SS Tucker Whitacre
Harrison Brooks
Miles Wright
Luke Campet
9. 1:52.34 SB Jack Scheifele
Jack Downey
Wyatt Downey
Collin Finnegan
10. 1:52.38 R Lucas Ung
Nick Mowbray
Anton Tibayan
Leonardo Valli
11. 1:52.64 HSC Cameron Kuhn
Ryan Flickinger
Aiden Thornsbury
Charlie J Palma
12. 1:52.99 OAK Andrew Garver
James Hayden
Jack Hansen
Ethan Piccolo
13. 1:54.07 LRR Anthony D van de Graaff
Daniel C Gao
Lucas A Elder
James P Anderson
14. 1:54.94 VW Finn M McIntyre
Cru C Molter
Kian Eradat
Graham C Rowan
15. 1:55.30 MHC Jackson Dominski
Oliver B Raak
David Ungureanu
Ryan Carrado
16. 1:55.98 DT Jack Lungren
Jackson Bolfek
Mac Cronin
Jack S Fuqua
17. 1:56.78 O Holden P Woods
Bobby Bulman
George L Cocker
Charles E Hotra
Boys Free 200M Relay 15-18
1. 1:37.51 T Hugo Haggard
Emanuel L Rouvelas
Nolan Dunkel
Isaac M Bell
2. 1:38.61 O Luke P Aslaksen
Evan M Ingraham
Christopher J Kinsella
Thomas D Weber
3. 1:39.09 LRR Stephen E Goff
Ethan Birkholz
Daniel A Rojas
Jett Lee
4. 1:39.20 CB Andrew G Christofferson
Nicolas S Christofferson
Jacques J Khoriaty
Colin R Sartori
5. 1:39.42 SHR Aidan Grady
Taner Prestholdt
Finnian Sample
Liam Redman
6. 1:40.99 RFD Gabriel Rupar
Tate A Hoffman
Griffin Brown
Aiken T Do
7. 1:41.26 FO Matthew H Bowman
Daniel S Chua
Connor P Tain
Graham F Evers
8. 1:41.56 PT Benjamin W Farello
Nicholas P Martin
Adrian Coray
Joshua B Thomas
9. 1:41.62 OH Isaac Ermarth
Brady Dasher
Thomas Logan
Andrew Bolz
10. 1:41.94 OKM Joshua Howat
Calvin Paradise
Xavier K Junius
Mark J Kockler
11. 1:42.40 WW Matthew W Morris
Jack J Lohmann
Caleb W Wolf
Joshua K Wolf
12. 1:42.51 L Christopher Bunn
Evan C Poulos
Ryan Dix
Daniel Coughlin
13. 1:42.99 HSC Avery Kuhn
Ryan B Bradshaw
Owen S Sullivan
Charley Y Hu
13. 1:42.99 DR Jack B Tsuchitani
Noah K Robinson
Charlie D Taylor
Hayden Stolzenberg
15. 1:43.11 LE Owen A Dyson
Aaron Z Diehl
Teddy P Dinkelacker
Kevin R Rice
16. 1:43.22 FME Colin M McKinley
Thomas S Carney
Nicholas C Bordovsky
Joshua J Bordovsky
17. 1:43.28 VW Andrew Denman-Grimm
Tyler Johnson
Jonathan Peterson
Ryan C Johnson
18. 1:43.44 HRA Thomas W Sites
Joseph S Gallacher
David X Lyons
Erik Judy
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1. 1:49.52 T Kyle Koay
Grant P Nielsen
Hunter W Zipperer
Nolan Dunkel
2. 1:49.56 CB Manuel M Maher
Maddox S Cory
Matthew M Rose
Andrew G Christofferson
3. 1:51.36 HSC Bennett Steele
Isaiah J Collazo
Charlie J Palma
Charley Y Hu
4. 1:52.58 VR Nicholas C Harris
Tyler R Harris
Kamsi J Anyalebechi
Samuel Roundtree
5. 1:54.66 OKM Peter K Torrico
Zachary Bell
Ryan A Miller
Joshua Howat
6. 1:54.68 M Macallister Kollet
Logan Hillman
Evan Middleton
Alex Eriksen
7. 1:55.15 HS Gabriel D Hanson
Evan P Farley
Jacob M Owen
Curan Palmer
8. 1:55.91 OH Clark Loeffert
Colton Charnoubi
Jonas Yiengst
Andrew Bolz
9. 1:56.45 HB Daniel M King
Hudson C Collie
Alex N Pahlevanpour
Noah S Dyer
10. 1:56.89 ML Daniel Vladimiroff
Janni (Ian) W Weeks
Ethan H Shin
Thomas D Duncan
11. 1:56.94 O Tyler Hong
Charlie Hartman
Charles E Hotra
Thomas D Weber
12. 1:57.17 CP Dominic Iaci
Bennett M Miller
Paul J Mullen
Jack T Renner
13. 1:57.30 L John W Alms
Felix Yu
Daniel Wu
Daniel Coughlin
14. 1:57.50 FO Luke E Joung
Henry L Edwards
Isaac Rodriguez
Graham F Evers
15. 1:57.78 VA Grant Goltry
Alex Stephens
Bryce Goltry
Kevin Burns
16. 1:57.93 VH Benjamin Jacobs
Logan Phillips
Jack M Lentini
Joseph R Lentini IV
17. 1:58.54 LG Finn Yeh
James Pounds
Ryan Southern
Calvin Mar
18. 1:59.26 HRA Jackson R Sites
Ryan T Schrock
Eamon C Schrock
Erik Judy
Boys Medley 100M Relay 8&U
1. 1:24.72 T Andrew Pelaez
Nathan Brown
Victor P Rodriguez
Daniel Klett
2. 1:25.11 OH Zack Stickel
Matthew Hergenroeder
Chase Charnoubi
Tyler Nunes
3. 1:27.59 WC Henry Cooper
Zachary Parker
Patrick Scott
Gavin Tobin
4. 1:28.44 HS Carter M Huey
Reid M Bittenbender
Lucas E Hanson
Aidan J Roche
5. 1:29.11 ML Atticus E Henry
Henry M Weeks
Nathan W Lee
Riley T Vu
6. 1:29.71 DR Theodore Cahill
Alexander Redway
Carter Blizzard
William B McCool
7. 1:29.83 KG Leo Wu
James M Bui
Brooks O Bamberger
Turner Nguyen
8. 1:30.08 OKM Jake Conques
Declan Bell
Brian Stegmaier
Jameson M Horner
9. 1:30.49 CB William D Talbert
Finn S Grundhoefer
Henry Couchara
Hudson W Nolan
10. 1:31.27 FH William Lee
James (Jp) Brewster
Carl J Erickson
Niall W McGee
11. 1:33.87 DL Jeremy Yang
Ryan Martonik
Owen Deitz
Joel Gramlich
12. 1:34.27 AF Evan J Dickey
Rory Snyder-Benoit
Jackson Polsinelli
Brandon Dasch
13. 1:34.55 VR Tyler R Garcia
Miles M Citron
Bryan N Do
Henry M Digges
14. 1:34.76 LRR Michael A McGlynn
Jack T Hartman
Grant D Wise
Luke L Vogel
15. 1:35.27 O Whit Kouhestani
Miles Lewis
Holden Busen
Graham C Clifton
16. 1:36.42 SHB Derek A Graham
Brody Kennedy
Isaac Andersson
Luke G Montgomery
17. 1:37.62 HB Daniel Arena
Brayden A Molinari
Collin J Boyle
Lincoln T Blaisdell
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1. 1:11.49 O Will Meagher
Emmett A Cocker
Grant Hartman
Charlie Hartman
2. 1:12.25 CB Maddox S Cory
Henry E Hesketh
Aidan J Soukup
Timothy F Friend
3. 1:13.27 RH Vincent Sayasithsena
Landon Brumbaugh
Jack Flanagan
Jackson W Waller
4. 1:13.87 M Logan Hillman
Jack Agnew
Patrick G Cleary
Grant M Evonuk
5. 1:14.23 SOR Declan B O'Hara
Liam Vollbrecht
Alexander B Hayden
Bennett F Collins
6. 1:15.85 ML Aidan P Raymond
Janni (Ian) W Weeks
George M Williams
Henry M Yang
7. 1:15.93 HS Oliver M Tolar
Evan P Farley
Luke U Zemek
William D Taylor
8. 1:15.96 FO Henry L Edwards
Cooper D Jones
Colin S Lee
Jamie K Nam
9. 1:16.26 AF Graham R Dickey
James Canny
Cole Klapmust
Alexander R Stewart
10. 1:16.51 L Charles Alms
Bryce Eaton
Felix Yu
Owen Batten
11. 1:16.56 RV Cameron Dyson
Noah Polutta
Brady Van Buskirk
Victor Montenegro
12. 1:17.01 T Grayson Taylor
Grant P Nielsen
Thaddeus Zochowski
Owen Glasser
13. 1:17.84 CP Beauman M Moore
Caleb Cherryholmes-Wesley
Bennett M Miller
Ellis B Falkofske
14. 1:18.03 HRA Ryan T Schrock
Forest Rowe
Indie C Hixson
Thien Dinh
15. 1:18.64 DR Miles O Ledford
Ravi Martinez
Lincoln W Epstein
Jack A Taylor
16. 1:18.84 WC Jeremiah Mata
Sullivan McNamara
Jayden Mai
Gavin Eubanks
17. 1:19.20 VA Ori Z Fishman
Artur Asambiani
Alex Stephens
Braden Miller
18. 1:19.40 MVP Andrew E Wiggers
Jackson C Saloom
Oliver W Anderson
Owen J Prible
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12
1. 1:02.11 HV Sawyer Schmeck
Dylan McGill
Wyatt Davis
Logan B Clark
2. 1:02.15 O Frederick Papadopoulos
Jackson Bravery
Sullivan J Portner
Tyler Hong
3. 1:02.17 CB Manuel M Maher
Robert D Oremland
Cameron J Parkhomenko
Jasper J Majeed-Hall
4. 1:04.84 VH Leo Ellis
Jackson Mereand
Benjamin Jacobs
Gavin Mohr
5. 1:05.20 HB Hudson P Rita
Nolan L Culligan
Daniel M King
Theodore N Pozo
6. 1:05.21 M Logan R Troth
Tucker Sheridan
Samvit Hariharan
Macallister Kollet
7. 1:05.69 SHB Nicholas S Montgomery
Caleb Fiala
Russell Engstrom
Ben Blake
8. 1:05.77 PC Ethan A Sanglier
Henry S Shlesinger
James M Dunlavy
Jacob W Meade
9. 1:06.03 DV Deen Ahmed
Peyton Kasemsuwannakaeth
Rayan Benkhayat
Chris McCroskey
10. 1:06.32 VAC Aidan M O'Toole
Beckett M Cummins
Andrew M Sullo
Luke T Caldwell
11. 1:06.72 DR Sebastian Colvin
Michael A Maloney
James Madden
Peter Madden
12. 1:06.83 CP Benjamin D Kosowski
Dominic Iaci
Ethan M Johns
Gabriel K Hamamgian
13. 1:07.12 VR Nathan Tonthat
Ryan M Garcia
Nicholas C Harris
Ugonna E Anyalebechi
14. 1:07.22 ML Cayden A Frantz
Daniel Vladimiroff
Billy D Costello
Luka S Holguin
15. 1:07.39 T Lucas X Zhao
Hugh P McFalls
Kyle Koay
Daniel Osguthorpe
16. 1:07.56 PH James C Kinsella
Gavin P Berry
Aydin E Callahan
James R Baldwin
17. 1:08.02 HSC Evan I Bhatia
Bennett Steele
Zaidan Ghazal
Alex Kim
18. 1:08.82 CH Haoran E Chen
Nathanael Hedlund
Emmett Sanderson
Edmond M Gonyea
Boys Medley 200M Relay 13-14
1. 1:58.22 CB Pranav V Budharaju
Liam C Khoriaty
Colin P Francis
Matthew M Rose
2. 1:59.53 ML Henry R Williams
Ethan H Shin
Chris Jia
Brandon M Bedestani
3. 2:00.04 T Bruno Haggard
Nicholas Zochowski
Lucas Lopez
Hunter W Zipperer
4. 2:01.19 FO Mark M Edwards
Immanuel N Sun
Jayden K Nam
Isaac Rodriguez
5. 2:02.22 HPP Jonathan Katen
Patrick M Findlay
Patrick Jiminez
Tiberius Schmittel
6. 2:02.35 HB Alex N Pahlevanpour
Tyler D Detrick
Daniel H Saunders
Jack W Pickworth
7. 2:03.43 R Lucas Ung
Leonardo Valli
Nick Mowbray
Anton Tibayan
8. 2:04.77 OAK Charlie Warren
Jack Hansen
Ethan Piccolo
Andrew Garver
9. 2:04.79 HS Jacob M Owen
Hiroto S Matsuki
Connor T Barlotta
David A Thode
10. 2:04.93 SS Harrison Brooks
Tucker Whitacre
Luke Campet
Miles Wright
11. 2:04.99 HSC Charlie J Palma
Cameron Kuhn
Ryan Flickinger
Aiden Thornsbury
12. 2:05.74 SB Jack Scheifele
Bennett Parker
Collin Finnegan
Wyatt Downey
13. 2:05.77 VW Graham C Rowan
Logan R Foote
Cru C Molter
Finn M McIntyre
14. 2:06.14 L Luca H Sanchez
Ethan N Ramchand
Marcello E Favro
Daniel Wu
15. 2:06.99 SR Walker Littleton
Jonathan P Nickel
Sean Lauderdale
Garrett H Simonsen
16. 2:08.37 OH Jonas Yiengst
Jadon Yonas
Nathan Fournier
Joseph Tiago
17. 2:08.64 LRR Anthony D van de Graaff
Lucas A Elder
James P Anderson
Daniel C Gao
18. 2:09.83 CP Paul J Mullen
Connor M Corley
Luca Iaci
Noah J Hollar
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1. 1:47.64 SHR Benjamin Early
Aidan Grady
Liam Redman
Taner Prestholdt
2. 1:47.69 T Nolan Dunkel
Isaac M Bell
Emanuel L Rouvelas
Hugo Haggard
3. 1:49.64 CB Nicolas S Christofferson
Andrew G Christofferson
Rajan D Bhargava
Jacques J Khoriaty
4. 1:50.10 LRR Jett Lee
Daniel A Rojas
Ethan Birkholz
Stephen E Goff
5. 1:50.24 O Thomas D Weber
William D Weber
Evan M Ingraham
Luke P Aslaksen
6. 1:51.04 RFD Griffin Brown
Aiken T Do
Gabriel Rupar
Tate A Hoffman
7. 1:51.74 PT Benjamin W Farello
Joshua B Thomas
Nicholas P Martin
Adrian Coray
8. 1:51.99 DR T J Hutchison
Charlie Greenwood
Noah K Robinson
Jack B Tsuchitani
9. 1:52.35 L Christopher Bunn
Evan C Poulos
Ryan Dix
Daniel Coughlin
10. 1:53.00 HP Andre Pinto
Jesse Montano
Benjamin T Anderson
Beck Hastings
11. 1:53.03 FO Connor P Tain
Matthew H Bowman
Daniel S Chua
Graham F Evers
12. 1:53.54 LE Owen A Dyson
Kevin R Rice
Aaron Z Diehl
Teddy P Dinkelacker
13. 1:53.59 HS Yuto A Matsuki
Daniel Isman
Tanner J Moore
Curan Palmer
14. 1:53.63 VW Jonathan Peterson
Tyler Johnson
Andrew Denman-Grimm
Ryan C Johnson
15. 1:53.74 WW Matthew W Morris
Jack J Lohmann
Caleb W Wolf
Joshua K Wolf
16. 1:54.55 HSC Avery Kuhn
Ryan B Bradshaw
Matthew MACK
Charley Y Hu
17. 1:55.30 VR Samuel Roundtree
Michael J Hart
Davis C Collinsworth
William R Whitton
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U
1. 1:10.53 CB Mary P Natonski
Caroline Francis
Lily J Wilson
Emma J Maher
2. 1:12.14 O Samantha M Bravery
Mary Pickens
Evangeline Nicholakos
Felicity Chubb
3. 1:13.23 T Vittoria Passos-Androvic
Marjorie Misantone
Harper Bassler
McKinley E Nielsen
4. 1:17.72 DR Ann Madden
Caroline E Baca
Finley C McDonnell
Charlotte A Maloney
5. 1:18.82 PC Gabriella M Le
Erin R Edwards
Evelyn E Knight
Annie C Dunlavy
6. 1:19.13 SR Emily A Clark
Caroline Elizabeth Linkous
Scarlett R Mintzer
Beatrice Q Simonsen
7. 1:19.76 SRA Alice M Lang
Evelyn I Ferguson
Isla Marvel
Deirdre Lambert
8. 1:20.41 OKM Addison Beasley
Mallory C Brown
Isla-Kate M Reese
Emma Bailey
9. 1:20.74 CP Julia M Kosowski
Adelyn A Whaley
Sanya Thapa
Emmy K Dugger
10. 1:21.12 ML Caroline S Wager
Emily K Lipsey
Reagan E Costello
Lauren O Thomas
11. 1:21.74 VR Elena M Taddeo
Catherine H Girellini
Ella K Wall
Della R Snitselaar
12. 1:22.33 KG Alma J Charpentier
Emma S Armanyos
Delaney Z Yoo
Sloane M Nguyen
13. 1:22.74 M Grace Breitbeil
Erin R Pinchas
Kree Setliff
Presley E Mosso
14. 1:22.92 CH Michelle E Roper
Fiona Antoniuk
Nora Klovas
Anika S Patel
15. 1:23.47 DL Eleanor Bryan
Elise M Esquivel
Stella Baldeon-Masturzo
Charlotte Blank
16. 1:23.73 MVP Lauren E Rudy
Rianne L Bohaty
Clare V Wiggers
Emily Moore
17. 1:24.44 LE Cecily Moore
Lucy Eckerman
Olivia Sirianni
Tenley Tomasino
Girls Free 100M Relay 9-10
1. 1:03.06 O Violet E Mullen
Molly F Kilgallon
Aspasia M Nicholakos
Sydney Paisley
2. 1:03.67 CB Gabrielle R Donnelly
Eva V Salgado
Hana S Lim Yang
Mara B Wilson
3. 1:04.65 SHB Lane Peterson
Sophia N Hlubny
Grace Rose
Samantha P Decareau
4. 1:05.69 LV Hannah Carroll
Lucille A Compton
Addyson P Whritenour
Skyler E Willie
5. 1:05.84 OH Vivian Steahly
Alaura Telfer
Sydney Hergenroeder
Audrey Yiengst
6. 1:06.12 HS Rio S Walther
Emilia A Vayra
Avery E Caruth
Mary M Tolar
7. 1:06.23 FO Hope N Sun
Nicole S Lee
Ellie Kil
Sophia C Edwards
8. 1:06.29 OKM Therese Paradise
Claire R Klingensmith
Alexandra Bagully
Reese Myers
9. 1:06.70 T Olivia Y Cho
Claire Y Cho
Maddie G Nielsen
Tinsley Bretzfield
10. 1:06.90 KG Elise Goudie
Alana J Campbell
Libby K Bamberger
Caroline A King
11. 1:08.02 L Caitlyn M Pence
Marina B Miller
Ella Mueller
Divya I Pai
12. 1:08.45 LG Amelia Redding
Lila Scully
Theodora Conole
Eliana Crowley
13. 1:08.59 SB Katherine Ouimet
June Dayton
Jayden Kinder
Ellie Finnegan
14. 1:08.69 DR Stella R Epstein
Claire G McCool
Colin A Clark
Pippa J Chin-Fatt
15. 1:08.88 DT Misheel Baterdene
Victoria Roth
Anya Herndon
Siena Bartlett
16. 1:09.27 CP Anna K Kosowski
Emma L Whaley
Cynthia I Rozycki
Adeline Vanderbeek
17. 1:09.54 HSC Jamie S Roth
Noelle Rosser
Hebe Zhao
Kennedy Masten
18. 1:10.11 FMW Sonali Kache
Hannah Carlson
Jillian Rothenberger
Avani Mall
Girls Free 100M Relay 11-12
1. 56.20 CB Annabelle S Francis
Jacqueline S Furches
Erika B Noreika
McKenzie L Cory
2. 57.47 KG Anna M King
Ava Q Zhang
Eile C Campbell
Emma T Bui
3. 57.98 HTM Elyse M Rosade
Sophia V MacDonald
Alexandra D Samsot
Olivia R Rose
4. 58.11 HS Gillian M Dent
Emma G Dewhirst
Walker V Tolar
Sydney M Levine
5. 58.16 OKM Melissa Paradise
Shannon Stegmaier
Victoria Lee
Anna B Rizzardi
6. 58.32 FO Eurie Kim
Donna L Kwon
Renee H Killian
Faith N Sun
7. 58.36 DR Lila L Epstein
Anna A Edgerton
Riley J Wishneff
Eleanor G Wertzler
8. 58.66 CCC Ella Loftis
Sophia Reynolds
Emma Thomas
Bridget S Laughlin
9. 59.21 MHC Remington M Hall
Sofia a Silvester
Sarah Pegher
Addelyn p Gillespie
10. 59.26 VW Elliott A Rowan
Alexandra M Morgan
Eve N Somensatto
Annabelle R Morgan
11. 59.31 O Natalie Anderson
Annalise K Brady-Falik
Anabel Buczek
McKinley Busen
12. 59.34 FS Alexandra K Myers
Katelynn Readyhough
Alexandra Weatherbee
Gwyneth R Howard
13. 59.61 ML Christina S Lee
Carys M Campbell
Ridgely E Neppl
Kate E Shumate
14. 1:00.13 VH Isla Beckett
Caroline Lipscomb
Eleanor Hoeflich Rodgers
Mary K McNichols
15. 1:00.16 R Elise Lunn
Eve Rueffert
Kiera Jordan
Leryn Tibayan
16. 1:00.25 B Lucia Vazquez
Emma Goodwin
Hannah Kim
Lulu Zawitoski
17. 1:01.19 F Jacqueline Colwill
Sophia Vericker
Carleigh Devlin
Cally B Codding
18. 1:01.34 OAK Laura Roth
Ella Henderson
Minati Divakar
Anna Roth
Girls Free 200M Relay 13-14
1. 1:55.71 F Olivia E Roca
Keri Hough
Lyla Devlin
Sadie E Buckley
2. 1:57.74 CP Anna J Helms
Savannah B Harris
Sophia G Powell
Abigail K Whelan
3. 1:58.16 DR Scarlett Bennett
Ryan C Clark
Diya Redburn
Lila I Sherman
4. 1:59.08 FO Devon S Corderman
Natalie I Leong
Alicia C Yangas
Gianna S Park
5. 1:59.31 DT Lila Brock
Caroline Smullen
Annabelle Bremner
Maclain R Monsky
6. 1:59.65 RH Emilia B Blake
Catherine Flanagan
Taylor F Hurt
Abby A Stein
7. 1:59.94 VR Anna P Kelliher
Caroline R Friess
Carson A Coughlin
Charis Roundtree
8. 2:00.16 CW Lien Nguyen
Matilda Kinkead
Jane Reinhardt
Riley Peters
9. 2:00.34 O Shelby A Ebert
Anna K Sullivan
Moira E Kinsella
Emerson M Hart
10. 2:01.09 LV Allison Nemets
Tessa Hawes
Sophie Tarr
Catherine Fleck
11. 2:01.22 WC Bianca Mata
Anna Ryder
Kendall Schottler
Gabrielle Miranda
12. 2:01.95 LRR Caitlin O Goff
Audrey R Nagle
Drew A Porter
Aidan G Kownacki
13. 2:02.55 LHP Lucy L Perkins
Anna Althouse
Nora Baker
Olivia C Hooff
14. 2:02.83 T Eva Hare
Audrey M Kelly
Ella English
Aurora Roed
15. 2:02.88 LG Ella Wallinger
Reagan Cervenak
Gwen Fry
Genevieve Wilson
16. 2:03.00 HSC Payton Masten
Samantha Li
Mackenzie L Ross
Morgan Kass
17. 2:03.49 CB Taylor G Shen
Olivia S Wood
Islay A Hamilton
Aliyah M Majeed-Hall
18. 2:06.80 M Alyx Sheridan
Grace E Taylor
Ella Brockton
Ellie A Troth
Girls Free 200M Relay 15-18
1. 1:50.49 WC Brigid Donohoe
Kathleen Modder
Meghan E Murray
Jillian Ferrari
2. 1:51.63 T Lily C Flint
Alexis L Bonfield
Catherine Hughes
Josie C Gieseman
3. 1:51.82 SR Spera S Moy-Jacobs
Lauren Lauderdale
Riley G Miller
Sophia E Scadron
4. 1:52.90 CP Katherine P Helms
Katarzyna A Nelson
Madeleine C Powell
Caitlin Gross
5. 1:53.27 SHR Annika Wentland
Reagan Kampschror
Carolina Rosson
Emma Redman
6. 1:53.49 O Alexis C Lee
Ashley * Park
Caroline S Bailey
Lauren B Hartel
7. 1:54.01 DR Marion A Beasley
Nora M Sherman
Rachel Conley
Grace E Jansen
8. 1:54.08 L Kira N Thornton
Tessa Jones
Marina Watson
Liliana Schone
9. 1:54.17 DT Ella Rier
Natalie K Kaldahl
Yalguun Baterdene
Mealy Cronin
10. 1:54.21 ML Anna L Laszlo
Kristin E Sargent
Natalia D Rongione
Victoria Valko
11. 1:54.25 DH Lauren I Fatouros
Emma C Deering
Clara V Smith
Sarah B Newman
12. 1:54.67 LRR Shannon A Charters
Maddie R Allen
Arianna M Portella
Hannah M Charters
13. 1:54.73 HS Ella L Smith
Skye Sunderhauf
Bridget Rose Morris Larkin
Charlie Scogna
14. 1:54.95 HV Sienna Schmeck
Megan Cleaver
Paige F Burke
Alexei N Vinson
15. 1:55.57 HTM Alexandra Dicks
Regan Hau
Adira M Asner
Katharine M Frothingham
16. 1:55.63 VAC Annika L Rieger
Celia L Bredehoeft
Rachel Hannah Schlueter
Emma M Wainwright
17. 1:56.77 MVP Lily M Palmerino
Caroline G Miller
Grace I McGee
Emily M Makin
18. 2:00.06 FMW Anna D Dooley
Olivia G Williams
Mia B Foulk
Aubrey A Swanson
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1. 1:56.35 O McKinley Busen
Violet E Mullen
Shelby A Ebert
Lauren B Hartel
2. 1:57.67 HSC Erin Kass
Kennedy Masten
Morgan Kass
Kaitlyn Burns
3. 1:58.46 SHB Laura Prudius
Samantha P Decareau
Melanie T Decareau
Claire M Coughlin
4. 1:58.97 CB McKenzie L Cory
Mara B Wilson
Aliyah M Majeed-Hall
Caroline P Burgeson
5. 1:59.43 FS Gwyneth R Howard
Emersyn Wilbur
Lilla Wilbur
Aleena Stukus
6. 2:00.01 DR Eleanor G Wertzler
Pippa J Chin-Fatt
Lila I Sherman
Rachel Conley
7. 2:00.43 HRA Tessa E Wright
Olive Dunn
Elizabeth M Forde
Caroline Forde
8. 2:00.95 LHP Loraine T Hooff
Marlo C Emery
Olivia C Hooff
Leia Hubbard
9. 2:00.98 HTM Elyse M Rosade
Adrienne G Jenks
Sydney M DeLacy
Alexandra Dicks
10. 2:01.66 HS Emma G Dewhirst
Mary M Tolar
Katharine L Taylor
Charlie Scogna
11. 2:02.66 CP Evelyn R Fulton
Anna K Kosowski
Anna J Helms
Katherine P Helms
12. 2:02.69 WC Leah Eubanks
Brooke E Collins
Bianca Mata
Jillian Ferrari
13. 2:03.11 T Isabella Cota-Robles
Olivia Y Cho
Eva Hare
Lily C Flint
14. 2:03.15 SS Sydney C Lay
Eleanor J Leonard
Katherine Mcarthur
Leah J Mozeleski
15. 2:04.53 FO Eurie Kim
Hope N Sun
Gianna S Park
Gianna H Kang
16. 2:04.89 SHR Kalyn O'Hara
Elle Feeley
Emerson Feeley
Emma Redman
17. 2:05.40 L Shoshana S Feng
Divya I Pai
Virginia Strickland
Kira N Thornton
18. 2:06.02 OKM Anna B Rizzardi
Reese Myers
Caroline Hood
Charlotte Bell
Girls Medley 100M Relay 8&U
1. 1:23.12 O Evangeline Nicholakos
Samantha M Bravery
Mary Pickens
Felicity Chubb
2. 1:24.19 T Vittoria Passos-Androvic
Harper Bassler
Fiona Bayer
McKinley E Nielsen
3. 1:31.18 ML Lauren O Thomas
Emily K Lipsey
Caroline S Wager
Reagan E Costello
4. 1:31.28 DR Finley C McDonnell
Avery E Wishneff
Ann Madden
Charlotte A Maloney
5. 1:31.65 KG Alma J Charpentier
Whitney R Skochko
Sloane M Nguyen
Emma S Armanyos
6. 1:32.23 PC Gabriella M Le
Evelyn E Knight
Annie C Dunlavy
Erin R Edwards
7. 1:32.73 LRR Anna L Covey
Sophia D Kim
Gabriela A Saavedra
Kaitlyn E Morgan
8. 1:33.86 OKM Avery Smith
Emma Bailey
Addison Beasley
Mallory C Brown
9. 1:34.13 VA Kyla Miller
Jane Baek
Genevieve F Salerno
Mary Alice Taylor
10. 1:34.54 HB Josephine A Pozo
Savanna K Yaussy
Mollie E Boyle
Charlotte A Lawrence
11. 1:34.61 CSC Zoe Gamezo
Ava Dower
Eleni Shipley
Fiorentina Vargas
12. 1:34.66 HV Emerson Seavey
Mia Slater
Riley Merrill
Zara Ingraham
13. 1:36.39 LHP Alexandra M Yi
Eloise Shackelford
Hailey A Heutink
Chloe Palavecino
14. 1:36.41 WC Hannah Marroquin
Ana Negrelli
Kaitlin Ebaugh
Lillian Sinclair
15. 1:36.78 MVP Lauren E Rudy
Clare V Wiggers
Rianne L Bohaty
Emily Moore
16. 1:37.15 CP Emmy K Dugger
Adelyn A Whaley
Julia M Kosowski
Sanya Thapa
17. 1:40.75 BKS Maren Daumit
Etain Heron
Bailey Hanik
Lila Bridley
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1. 1:09.61 CB Mara B Wilson
Ashley J Shen
Eva V Salgado
Gabrielle R Donnelly
2. 1:11.86 O Sydney Paisley
Aspasia M Nicholakos
Violet E Mullen
Molly F Kilgallon
3. 1:12.45 HS Mary M Tolar
Rio S Walther
Emilia A Vayra
Avery E Caruth
4. 1:13.33 OH Audrey Yiengst
Caroline York
Alaura Telfer
Sydney Hergenroeder
5. 1:13.70 SHB Lane Peterson
Samantha P Decareau
Maya Orlova
Sophia N Hlubny
6. 1:13.95 FO Sophia C Edwards
Ellie Kil
Nicole S Lee
Hope N Sun
7. 1:14.54 OKM Therese Paradise
Claire R Klingensmith
Alexandra Bagully
Reese Myers
8. 1:15.49 MHC Parker Canfield
Norah Dominski
Rachel A Mcdonald
Harper Dresch
9. 1:16.11 L Ella Mueller
Evelyn L Cunningham
Divya I Pai
Marina B Miller
10. 1:16.48 WG Libby Meadows
Molly Donnelly
Elin Geraghty
Clara Meadows
11. 1:16.91 DT Misheel Baterdene
Eleanor R Aiken
Victoria Roth
Siena Bartlett
12. 1:16.94 HSC Jamie S Roth
Sarah Steele
Kennedy Masten
Hebe Zhao
13. 1:17.76 CP Riley Burgess-Carpenter
Cynthia I Rozycki
Emma L Whaley
Anna K Kosowski
14. 1:17.83 DR Stella R Epstein
Claire G McCool
Colin A Clark
Pippa J Chin-Fatt
15. 1:18.01 LG Eliana Crowley
Evie Harmer
Lila Scully
Amelia Redding
16. 1:18.21 ML Juliana M Capello
Eloise J LaMonica
Natalie A Thomas
Calista K Link
17. 1:18.22 T Maddie G Nielsen
Gabriela Rodriguez
Olivia Y Cho
Tinsley Bretzfield
18. 1:19.09 PL Charlotte Hill
Alina L Kinder
Liliana Cervoni
Kerrington Supple
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12
1. 1:01.48 CB McKenzie L Cory
Lilah T Gallagher
Jacqueline S Furches
Annabelle S Francis
2. 1:04.00 HS Madeline A Roche
Audrey E Gharakhanian
Sydney M Levine
Gillian M Dent
3. 1:04.87 HTM Alexandra D Samsot
Sophia V MacDonald
Elyse M Rosade
Olivia R Rose
4. 1:04.92 HV Anna Dierks
Natalie Crowther
Caroline A Burke
Lydia Myers
5. 1:05.09 T Meghan E Coughlin
Esme Haggard
Isabella Cota-Robles
Amelia Bayer
6. 1:05.15 B Lulu Zawitoski
Sydney Garr
Lucia Vazquez
Hannah Kim
7. 1:05.17 FO Eurie Kim
Faith N Sun
Renee H Killian
Donna L Kwon
8. 1:05.18 OKM Melissa Paradise
Anna B Rizzardi
Shannon Stegmaier
Victoria Lee
9. 1:05.54 ML Kate E Shumate
Veronika (Nika) L Walsh
Christina S Lee
Ridgely E Neppl
10. 1:05.76 O Natalie Anderson
Annalise K Brady-Falik
Cecilia Yen
McKinley Busen
11. 1:06.28 KG Emma T Bui
Chloe S Chow
Anna M King
Ava Q Zhang
12. 1:06.46 VW Elliott A Rowan
Alexandra M Morgan
Eve N Somensatto
Annabelle R Morgan
13. 1:06.55 FS Gwyneth R Howard
Alexandra Weatherbee
Alexandra K Myers
Katelynn Readyhough
14. 1:07.03 VH Isla Beckett
Hazel Y Hales
Mary K McNichols
Eleanor Hoeflich Rodgers
15. 1:07.70 OAK Minati Divakar
Laura Roth
Anna Roth
Ella Henderson
16. 1:07.81 DR Lila L Epstein
Keegan E Clark
Eleanor G Wertzler
Anna A Edgerton
17. 1:07.99 MVP Evie Craig
Reese Myers
Kate Barber
Evelyn P Milito
18. 1:08.87 F Carleigh Devlin
Jacqueline Colwill
Cally B Codding
Sophia Vericker
Girls Medley 200M Relay 13-14
1. 2:08.71 CP Savannah B Harris
Abigail K Whelan
Sophia G Powell
Anna J Helms
2. 2:09.06 F Sadie E Buckley
Lyla Devlin
Eldana Parhat
Olivia E Roca
3. 2:10.41 DT Lila Brock
Annabelle Bremner
Maclain R Monsky
Caroline Smullen
4. 2:11.33 VR Carson A Coughlin
Anna P Kelliher
Charis Roundtree
Caroline R Friess
5. 2:12.58 FO Gianna S Park
Devon S Corderman
Scarlett G Killian
Alicia C Yangas
6. 2:13.24 HSC Morgan Kass
Samantha Li
Payton Masten
Mackenzie L Ross
7. 2:14.47 DR Diya Redburn
Evelyn A Maloney
Lila I Sherman
Scarlett Bennett
8. 2:14.52 O Shelby A Ebert
Moira E Kinsella
Anna K Sullivan
Emerson M Hart
9. 2:14.56 LRR Drew A Porter
Audrey R Nagle
Caitlin O Goff
Aidan G Kownacki
10. 2:14.89 RH Emilia B Blake
Catherine Flanagan
Taylor F Hurt
Abby A Stein
11. 2:15.08 CB Olivia S Wood
Islay A Hamilton
Aliyah M Majeed-Hall
Taylor G Shen
12. 2:15.31 KG Helen K Shields
Sydney M Arllen
Sophie C Fredericks
Sophie F Hinton
13. 2:15.56 LV Sophie Tarr
Allison Nemets
Tessa Hawes
Catherine Fleck
14. 2:15.96 LHP Anna Althouse
Mila E Aida
Olivia C Hooff
Lucy L Perkins
15. 2:16.79 T Ella English
Aurora Roed
Eva Hare
Audrey M Kelly
16. 2:17.05 SV Nya Lewin
Maeve Williams
Katelyn A Armstrong
Grace Riihimaki
17. 2:17.21 CW Lien Nguyen
Jane Reinhardt
Riley Peters
Matilda Kinkead
18. 2:19.25 HS Sarah H Winston
Evangeline P Nammo
Merrell M Palmer
Katharine L Taylor
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1. 2:00.14 T Danielle Hughes
Catherine Hughes
Lily C Flint
Josie C Gieseman
2. 2:01.57 WC Jillian Ferrari
Kathleen Modder
Meghan E Murray
Brigid Donohoe
3. 2:03.82 SR Riley G Miller
Amelia J Simonsen
Sophia E Scadron
Spera S Moy-Jacobs
4. 2:03.86 CB Catherine J Sheridan
Caledonia H Hamilton
Kiera S Johnson
Caroline P Burgeson
5. 2:03.95 SHR Emma Redman
Reagan Kampschror
Annika Wentland
Carolina Rosson
6. 2:04.42 CP Katherine P Helms
Madeleine C Powell
Katarzyna A Nelson
Caitlin Gross
7. 2:06.38 HTM Alexandra Dicks
Regan Hau
Katharine M Frothingham
Adira M Asner
8. 2:06.51 HS Ella L Smith
Bridget Rose Morris Larkin
Skye Sunderhauf
Charlie Scogna
8. 2:06.51 ML Victoria Valko
Natalia D Rongione
Anna L Laszlo
Kristin E Sargent
10. 2:06.52 DH Emma C Deering
Sarah B Newman
Clara V Smith
Lauren I Fatouros
11. 2:06.64 VAC Ella Nancy Galbraith
Celia L Bredehoeft
Annika L Rieger
Emma M Wainwright
12. 2:06.97 L Tessa Jones
Kira N Thornton
Marina Watson
Liliana Schone
13. 2:07.09 DR Nora M Sherman
Grace E Jansen
Rachel Conley
Marion A Beasley
14. 2:07.57 DT Mealy Cronin
Charleston Couture
Yalguun Baterdene
Ella Rier
15. 2:07.76 O Alexis C Lee
Jay H Young
Ashley * Park
Lauren B Hartel
16. 2:08.31 LRR Shannon A Charters
Samantha E Rojas
Jessica M Lerke
Hannah M Charters
17. 2:08.93 MVP Lily M Palmerino
Emily M Makin
Caroline G Miller
Grace I McGee
18. 2:08.98 VH Ava Beckett
Moira P Irvin
Inez N McNichols
Emma J Lentini